jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 4,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)5:24:50Baptiste Rollier24:40
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (27)+2:42Anders Axelsson26:03
    3SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+4:25Bernt Bjrnsgaard26:37
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (62)+4:33Elmeri Vhnen23:36
    5NORHalden SK (2)+6:09Jarkko Huovila23:12
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+6:10Antti Harju22:55
    7SWELeksands OK (15)+6:12Fabian Hertner24:49
    8FINHiisirasti (14)+7:45Johannes Pohjala26:15
    9FINDelta (12)+10:02Lasse Torpo26:19
    10SWEOK Denseln (29)+10:10Harri Karlsson27:05
    11FINPaimion Rasti (9)+10:16Jaakko Ryti27:17
    12SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (17)+11:58David Andersson25:50
    13NORNydalens SK (95)+12:00ystein Nesse26:08
    14FINDelta 2 (36)+12:04Jari Laitamki25:59
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+12:08Jarno Parkkinen24:58
    16FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+12:15Jouni Kahelin24:36
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110)+12:29Philip Gustavsson24:37
    18NORNTNUI (30)+12:31Anders Einum24:46
    19SWEOK Tisaren (35)+13:50Johan Aronsson24:03
    20SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+13:54Jegor Kostylev24:15
    21SWEIFK Gteborg (25)+13:59Mikael Olofsson23:58
    22FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (20)+14:00Igor Gorbatenkov24:48
    23SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+14:08Mrten Frendelius26:30
    24FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+14:48Robert Heczko24:48
    25FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+15:41Sami Hmlist23:28
    26FINMS Parma (18)+15:48Aleksi Mattila27:08
    27SWEStora Tuna IK (11)+16:47Nils Olsson25:24
    28SWEOK Ravinen (7)+16:53Magnus Johansson26:59
    29FINOK Orient (51)+17:03Mikael Salo26:41
    30NORHalden SK 2 (41)+17:38Sindre Saksther26:06
    31FINRasti-Kurikka (22)+17:59Ville Uitto24:50
    32FINPargas IF (34)+18:40Mika Honkasalo26:59
    33FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (53)+18:41Perttu Mkel26:54
    34FINMS Parma 2 (91)+19:19Jussi Tokola26:05
    35SWEKFUM rebro OK (81)+23:06Patrik Eklund27:07
    36SWEGteborg Majorna OK (58)+23:08Mikael Eliasson26:54
    37SWEOK Linne (32)+23:19Erik Jonsson25:59
    38DENOK Pan rhus (773)+24:06Troels Nielsen28:07
    39FINLapuan Virki (16)+25:02Jari Hautala28:45
    40SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (125)+25:14Hkan Petersson24:55
    41NORstmarka OK (89)+25:49Csaba Gsswein33:59
    42NORIL Tyrving (46)+26:52Thomas Hodel26:36
    43NORBaekkelagets SK (21)+26:55Daniel Marston25:30
    44FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (50)+28:30Juha Taini28:21
    45FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (37)+28:33Sebastian Wester28:13
    46FINNavi (59)+29:08Jukka Ukkonen25:51
    47FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+31:16Harri Poutiainen28:38
    48NORKristiansand OK (13)+31:31Jonathan Duncan26:12
    49FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (153)+31:45Mikko Kivel27:57
    50FINOK77 (83)+31:51Jan Bistrm30:37
    51SWEUlricehamns OK (44)+31:56Andreas Mller23:39
    52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49)+32:06Timo Savonen26:10
    53FINLynx (24)+32:15Juuso Metsl29:34
    54NORFredrikstad SK (40)+32:50Bent Olav Aamodt25:50
    55SWELinkpings OK (42)+34:37Mati Tiit28:37
    56SWEGvle OK (64)+35:04Anton Lif26:43
    57SWEPan-Kristianstad (48)+35:19Simon Svensson25:49
    58FINKangasala SK (57)+35:33Matti Sipil30:38
    59SWESvedalens AIK (45)+36:01Martin Petersson29:57
    60FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (209)+36:23Timo Sivill28:01
    61SWETby OK (63)+36:26Gran Anlind28:02
    62FINKalevan Rasti 2 (76)+36:28Aaro Asikainen28:17
    63SWEVsters SOK (85)+37:15Simon Lindberg36:43
    64DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (8)+38:22Jesper David Jensen26:18
    65SWEOK Orion (78)+38:27Martin Hogedahl26:20
    66NORKristiansand OK 2 (331)+39:48Arild Nomeland26:52
    67SWEOK Skogsfalken (75)+41:19Olof Nilsson29:34
    68SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69)+42:13Tobias Wahlgren27:16
    69SWEJrla IF OK (74)+42:22Rickard Wass32:57
    70SWENorbergs OK (165)+42:27Fredrik Larsson28:41
    71FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (111)+44:46Janne Keisanen31:01
    72FINRasti-Lukko (117)+44:48Jani Vahala31:53
    73FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (109)+45:49Lauri Lehtinen30:55
    74NORWing OK (47)+45:54Moholdt Lars Hol29:44
    75FINKuopion Suunnistajat (140)+45:57Jussi Niilahti31:09
    76SWERehns BK (293)+47:34Thomas Carlsson29:37
    77FINKeravan Urheilijat (181)+47:51Antti Rusanen29:53
    78NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (156)+48:24Erik Paulsrud31:59
    79SWEOK Tisaren 2 (112)+48:26Emil Johansson32:09
    80SWEGustavsbergs IF (763)+49:17Roger Engman35:17
    81NORRaumar OL (188)+50:26Nafstad Sjur Messel40:52
    82FINLapuan Virki 2 (131)+50:31Mikko Uitto30:49
    83FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (60)+50:38Mikko Saari35:46
    84FINLappeen Riento (82)+50:42Miko Saarilaakso29:48
    85FINEspoon Suunta (39)+50:44Aki Kauppinen31:50
    86FINMS Parma 3 (186)+52:01Antti Vainio29:37
    87FINSK Pohjanthti (33)+52:13Jaakko Tervo31:24
    88FINPaimion Rasti 2 (70)+52:16Juha Suominen26:27
    89SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (43)+52:20Mikael Jansson27:06
    90SWELeksands OK 2 (716)+52:20Robert Wallsten27:28
    91FINDelta 3 (106)+52:26Vesa Ahlqvist29:54
    92SWEIFK Ume (87)+52:28Tomas Johansson31:40
    93SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (123)+52:32Andreas Eriksson29:56
    94SWEJrflla OK (104)+52:42Gustav Larson31:31
    95CZETesla Brno (372)+53:16Petr Strejcek29:09
    96SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (222)+53:30Erik Blom32:27
    97SWEHellas (52)+53:42Mikael Nyberg28:20
    98SWEHalmstad OK (166)+53:45Mikael Cassel32:38
    99FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197)+53:45Mika Malinen29:44
    100FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+53:57Aleksi Lahti28:22
    101SWESkogslparna (177)+55:03Oskar Forsberg30:24
    102SWETullinge SK (101)+55:29Johnny Junegard32:12
    103SWEJrla IF OK 2 (152)+55:43Johan Andersson30:45
    104SWEOK Roslagen 2 (256)+55:45David Holmstrm31:09
    105SWERonneby OK (54)+56:58Gustav Nsman32:35
    106FINIF Femman (138)+57:42Anders Bckstrm30:41
    107SWELinkpings OK 2 (105)+57:44Peter Eriksson30:22
    108FINKalevan Rasti 3 (189)+57:47Olli-Jussi Korpinen29:10
    109FINPargas IF 2 (126)+59:07Antti Veijalainen29:04
    110FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+59:08Jarkko Kaplas29:44
    111SWESundsvalls OK (121)+59:15Mats Johnsson35:49
    112FINKoo-Vee (98)+59:16Jyri Rantala30:33
    113FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (159)+59:21Tuomo Lahtinen34:11
    114FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (289)+1:00:18Pasi Liuha32:15
    115NORIL Tyrving 2 (274)+1:01:40Inge Gunnes31:50
    116SWEHagaby GoIF (102)+1:01:43Sebastian Mnsson31:26
    117NORIL Gular (923)+1:02:12Stefan Preisig37:03
    118FINRastivarsat (55)+1:02:29Heikki Jokinen31:07
    119SWEOK Linne 2 (61)+1:02:34Bjrn Olovsson30:02
    120FINSiilin Rasti (135)+1:03:10Pasi Oravainen34:04
    121FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (510)+1:04:15Pasi Poikonen35:12
    122FINEspoon Suunta 2 (100)+1:04:32Ville Kokkila31:34
    123NORHalden SK 3 (67)+1:04:37Jostein Tafjord35:15
    124SWESders SOL-Tyres (65)+1:05:39Jacob Svensson51:47
    125SWEOK Denseln 2 (71)+1:05:52Thomas Lilja31:56
    126FINMntsln Urheilijat (141)+1:05:52Kimmo Karhu31:39
    127SWEKils OK (73)+1:05:57Joel Schleeh31:46
    128SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259)+1:06:10Sven Underland35:58
    129FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56)+1:07:41Janne Joensivu30:39
    130FINNavi 2 (108)+1:07:58Mika Ahola27:28
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (72)+1:08:25Jussi Ernamo26:37
    132FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93)+1:08:44Janne Nivukoski39:45
    133FINPellon Ponsi (80)+1:09:47Taneli Pantsar51:39
    134SWEOK Alehof (174)+1:10:09Johnny Hlsj31:07
    135SWERns OK (187)+1:11:16Magnus Ohlin32:54
    136RUSYarkiy Mir (90)+1:12:09Mikhail Chegarovskiy46:36
    137NORModum OL (171)+1:12:13yvind Enger31:08
    138FINHyvinkn Rasti (79)+1:12:16Janne berg35:21
    139FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (137)+1:12:29Ville Saarela30:36
    140FINDelta 8 (250)+1:12:30Jani Flaaming34:32
    141SWEOK Orion 2 (144)+1:12:31Tom Olausson36:31
    142FINHauhon Sisu (92)+1:13:09Arttu Koskinen39:14
    143NORFossumGrane (343)+1:13:19Kjetil Modalsli42:34
    144NORNTNUI 2 (124)+1:13:39Henrik Ruud30:39
    145SWEOK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650)+1:13:42Karl Larsson30:14
    146FINKangasala SK 2 (133)+1:13:43Topias Tiainen36:43
    147SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (94)+1:13:47Martin Hederskog28:24
    148NORVang OL (871)+1:14:01Marius Wikstrm36:43
    149SWEOK TOR Torshlla (190)+1:15:01Linus Ahonen49:03
    150NORLten OL (150)+1:15:18Even Skrholen34:50
    151SWEOK Kolmrden (238)+1:15:33Patrik Bengtsson30:53
    152NORFana IL (791)+1:15:41Lasse Solheim32:42
    153SWEOK Tyr (88)+1:16:04Jonatan Westlund33:51
    154FINKalevan Rasti 4 (317)+1:16:08Peter Wickstrm35:59
    155FINIF Brahe (143)+1:16:35Daniel Stenlund36:20
    156SWEVnersborgs SK (113)+1:17:17Anders Ryvallius40:36
    157SWEHestra IF (96)+1:17:18Rikard Brjesson39:12
    158FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107)+1:17:49Mikko Piril29:36
    159NORs-UMB orientering (206)+1:18:05Anders Stersmoen34:00
    160FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (97)+1:18:23Vesa-Ville Vnnen30:58
    161SWEUme OK (795)+1:18:33Tom Korsman36:27
    162SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (759)+1:20:44Linus berg30:47
    163SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (858)+1:20:56Martin Terry36:19
    164FINOK Orient 3 (122)+1:20:58Mrten Bckman29:49
    165FINRasti-Hyry (273)+1:21:24Juha-Pekka Kernen33:49
    166FINHiisirasti 2 (116)+1:22:24Simo Marila29:54
    167SWEDalaportens OL (192)+1:22:28Daniel Jungar32:26
    168FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (173)+1:22:39Jere Ahonen28:33
    169FINVetelin Urheilijat (149)+1:22:51Esa Leppniemi38:20
    170SWERehns BK 2 (299)+1:23:20Anders Hansson30:53
    171SWEOK Vilse 87 (201)+1:23:54Marko Karkuletho31:35
    172SUIOLC Winterthur (147)+1:24:19Kaspar Schpbach45:34
    173FINEspoon Suunta 3 (200)+1:24:26Jarmo Sireeni32:47
    174SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (99)+1:24:53Martin Hansen39:29
    175DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139)+1:24:56Ulrik Nielsen32:46
    176FINSaarijrven Pullistus (182)+1:25:21Markku Helle33:29
    177FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (318)+1:25:27Juho Mntyl37:39
    178NORNydalens SK 2 (142)+1:26:14Neil Marston29:32
    179SUIOLC Kapreolo (371)+1:26:21Urs Tschamper30:21
    180FINKyrs-Rasti (233)+1:26:26Juha Niinimki32:43
    181FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (621)+1:27:24Severi Kymlinen30:08
    182FINRasti E4 (214)+1:27:40Jukka Iitti37:12
    183SWEOK Triangeln (86)+1:27:41Ulf Jansson42:40
    184SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (339)+1:27:42Rasmus Luthander41:23
    185FINRasti-Pielinen (170)+1:28:25Pekka Hiltunen36:56
    186SWETullinge SK 2 (208)+1:28:40Peter Karlberg39:58
    187RUSVyborg-orientir (169)+1:28:41Leonid Nikiforenko28:53
    188FINRastikarhut (183)+1:30:00Markku Mkel42:02
    189FINYlivieskan Kuula (220)+1:30:00Risto Oja36:21
    190SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427)+1:30:06Thomas Lundgren30:46
    191FINKalevan Rasti 5 (281)+1:30:08Timo Makkonen49:41
    192RUSKuzmolovo OK (1003)+1:30:25Vasiliy Mikhailov31:09
    193LATOK Purva Bridejs (204)+1:30:29Andris Strazdins37:08
    194FINLynx 2 (179)+1:32:26Ville Sundberg28:23
    195SWENykpings OK (118)+1:32:37Ingvar Blomberg35:14
    196FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (163)+1:32:45Rasmus Alen33:30
    197FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (445)+1:32:59Heikki Kettunen31:18
    198FINRastivarsat 2 (239)+1:33:34Tuukka Tuomala32:24
    199AUSVictorian Nuggets (750)+1:34:21Vanessa Round44:02
    200FINIF Femman 3 (290)+1:34:24Henrik Virtanen39:00
    Alla Nsta 200 >