jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 6,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)5:38:38Baptiste Rollier38:28
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (27)+4:23Anders Axelsson41:32
    3SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+5:12Bernt Bjrnsgaard41:12
    4NORHalden SK (2)+5:17Jarkko Huovila36:08
    5FINTampereen Pyrint (62)+5:19Elmeri Vhnen38:10
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:41Antti Harju36:14
    7SWELeksands OK (15)+9:25Fabian Hertner41:50
    8FINHiisirasti (14)+9:45Johannes Pohjala42:03
    9SWEOK Denseln (29)+11:24Harri Karlsson42:07
    10FINDelta (12)+11:26Lasse Torpo41:31
    11SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (17)+11:30David Andersson39:10
    12FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+12:34Jouni Kahelin38:43
    13NORNTNUI (30)+12:34Anders Einum38:37
    14FINPaimion Rasti (9)+12:41Jaakko Ryti43:30
    15SWEOK Tisaren (35)+13:40Johan Aronsson37:41
    16SWEIFK Gteborg (25)+14:18Mikael Olofsson38:05
    17NORNydalens SK (95)+14:28ystein Nesse42:24
    18SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+15:16Jegor Kostylev39:25
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+15:23Mrten Frendelius41:33
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (20)+16:44Igor Gorbatenkov41:20
    21FINDelta 2 (36)+16:47Jari Laitamki44:30
    22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110)+16:54Philip Gustavsson42:50
    23SWEStora Tuna IK (11)+17:36Nils Olsson40:01
    24SWEOK Ravinen (7)+18:10Magnus Johansson42:04
    25FINRasti-Kurikka (22)+18:23Ville Uitto39:02
    26FINMS Parma (18)+18:50Aleksi Mattila43:58
    27FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+19:00Sami Hmlist40:35
    28FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+19:00Jarno Parkkinen45:38
    29FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+19:01Robert Heczko42:49
    30NORHalden SK 2 (41)+21:33Sindre Saksther43:49
    31FINPargas IF (34)+22:20Mika Honkasalo44:27
    32FINOK Orient (51)+22:30Mikael Salo45:56
    33FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (53)+24:08Perttu Mkel46:09
    34FINMS Parma 2 (91)+25:25Jussi Tokola45:59
    35SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (125)+25:46Hkan Petersson39:15
    36SWEOK Linne (32)+26:55Erik Jonsson43:23
    37FINLapuan Virki (16)+27:46Jari Hautala45:17
    38DENOK Pan rhus (773)+27:59Troels Nielsen45:48
    39NORBaekkelagets SK (21)+28:23Daniel Marston40:46
    40SWEGteborg Majorna OK (58)+30:58Mikael Eliasson48:32
    41FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (37)+31:20Sebastian Wester44:48
    42NORIL Tyrving (46)+31:32Thomas Hodel45:04
    43FINNavi (59)+31:34Jukka Ukkonen42:05
    44NORKristiansand OK (13)+32:14Jonathan Duncan40:43
    45SWEKFUM rebro OK (81)+32:16Patrik Eklund50:05
    46SWEUlricehamns OK (44)+32:20Andreas Mller37:51
    47FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49)+33:29Timo Savonen41:21
    48FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+34:36Harri Poutiainen45:46
    49NORFredrikstad SK (40)+34:44Bent Olav Aamodt41:32
    50FINLynx (24)+35:07Juuso Metsl46:14
    51SWEPan-Kristianstad (48)+35:10Simon Svensson39:28
    52FINOK77 (83)+35:28Jan Bistrm48:02
    53SWELinkpings OK (42)+35:41Mati Tiit43:29
    54NORstmarka OK (89)+36:10Csaba Gsswein58:08
    55SWEGvle OK (64)+36:33Anton Lif42:00
    56FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (50)+36:55Juha Taini50:34
    57FINKalevan Rasti 2 (76)+37:02Aaro Asikainen42:39
    58FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (209)+39:03Timo Sivill44:29
    59DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (8)+39:53Jesper David Jensen41:37
    60SWETby OK (63)+40:03Gran Anlind45:27
    61FINKangasala SK (57)+40:13Matti Sipil49:06
    62SWESvedalens AIK (45)+40:18Martin Petersson48:02
    63SWEOK Orion (78)+41:15Martin Hogedahl42:56
    64NORKristiansand OK 2 (331)+41:16Arild Nomeland42:08
    65FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (153)+41:37Mikko Kivel51:37
    66SWEJrla IF OK (74)+44:15Rickard Wass48:38
    67SWEOK Skogsfalken (75)+44:23Olof Nilsson46:26
    68SWENorbergs OK (165)+45:09Fredrik Larsson45:11
    69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69)+45:19Tobias Wahlgren44:10
    70FINRasti-Lukko (117)+46:18Jani Vahala47:11
    71SWEVsters SOK (85)+46:19Simon Lindberg59:35
    72FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (111)+47:41Janne Keisanen47:44
    73FINKeravan Urheilijat (181)+50:46Antti Rusanen46:36
    74SWERehns BK (293)+51:04Thomas Carlsson46:55
    75FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (109)+51:11Lauri Lehtinen50:05
    76NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (156)+52:32Erik Paulsrud49:55
    77FINLappeen Riento (82)+54:12Miko Saarilaakso47:06
    78FINEspoon Suunta (39)+54:14Aki Kauppinen49:08
    79FINKuopion Suunnistajat (140)+54:18Jussi Niilahti53:18
    80SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (43)+56:11Mikael Jansson44:45
    81NORWing OK (47)+56:23Moholdt Lars Hol54:01
    82SWELeksands OK 2 (716)+56:30Robert Wallsten45:26
    83FINPaimion Rasti 2 (70)+57:08Juha Suominen45:07
    84SWEHalmstad OK (166)+57:38Mikael Cassel50:19
    85FINMS Parma 3 (186)+57:55Antti Vainio49:19
    86SWEGustavsbergs IF (763)+58:03Roger Engman57:51
    87FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (60)+58:04Mikko Saari57:00
    88SWERonneby OK (54)+58:10Gustav Nsman47:35
    89FINLapuan Virki 2 (131)+58:17Mikko Uitto52:23
    90SWESkogslparna (177)+58:22Oskar Forsberg47:31
    91FINDelta 3 (106)+58:25Vesa Ahlqvist49:41
    92SWEJrflla OK (104)+58:29Gustav Larson51:06
    93SWEOK Tisaren 2 (112)+58:34Emil Johansson56:05
    94FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+58:41Aleksi Lahti46:54
    95NORRaumar OL (188)+59:18Nafstad Sjur Messel1:03:32
    96FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197)+59:23Mika Malinen49:10
    97SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (123)+59:37Andreas Eriksson50:49
    98CZETesla Brno (372)+59:40Petr Strejcek49:21
    99SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (222)+1:00:53Erik Blom53:38
    100SWELinkpings OK 2 (105)+1:01:03Peter Eriksson47:29
    101FINIF Femman (138)+1:01:04Anders Bckstrm47:51
    102FINPargas IF 2 (126)+1:01:22Antti Veijalainen45:07
    103SWEHellas (52)+1:01:23Mikael Nyberg49:49
    104SWETullinge SK (101)+1:01:24Johnny Junegard51:55
    105FINSK Pohjanthti (33)+1:01:26Jaakko Tervo54:25
    106SWEIFK Ume (87)+1:02:58Tomas Johansson55:58
    107FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:03:01Jarkko Kaplas47:25
    108FINKalevan Rasti 3 (189)+1:03:01Olli-Jussi Korpinen48:12
    109SWEJrla IF OK 2 (152)+1:03:17Johan Andersson52:07
    110FINKoo-Vee (98)+1:03:26Jyri Rantala48:31
    111FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (289)+1:04:34Pasi Liuha50:19
    112SWEHagaby GoIF (102)+1:05:57Sebastian Mnsson49:28
    113FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (159)+1:05:59Tuomo Lahtinen54:37
    114SWEOK Roslagen 2 (256)+1:06:29David Holmstrm55:41
    115SWEOK Linne 2 (61)+1:09:06Bjrn Olovsson50:22
    116FINEspoon Suunta 2 (100)+1:09:10Ville Kokkila50:00
    117NORIL Tyrving 2 (274)+1:09:12Inge Gunnes53:10
    118FINRastivarsat (55)+1:09:16Heikki Jokinen51:42
    119FINSiilin Rasti (135)+1:09:36Pasi Oravainen54:18
    120FINMntsln Urheilijat (141)+1:09:40Kimmo Karhu49:15
    121SWEOK Denseln 2 (71)+1:09:42Thomas Lilja49:34
    122FINNavi 2 (108)+1:10:54Mika Ahola44:12
    123SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259)+1:11:18Sven Underland54:54
    124NORHalden SK 3 (67)+1:11:28Jostein Tafjord55:54
    125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (72)+1:11:30Jussi Ernamo43:30
    126SWESundsvalls OK (121)+1:11:37Mats Johnsson1:01:59
    127SWESders SOL-Tyres (65)+1:12:26Jacob Svensson1:12:22
    128SWEKils OK (73)+1:12:32Joel Schleeh52:09
    129NORIL Gular (923)+1:13:11Stefan Preisig1:01:50
    130FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56)+1:14:26Janne Joensivu51:12
    131FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (510)+1:14:39Pasi Poikonen59:24
    132SWEOK Orion 2 (144)+1:14:42Tom Olausson52:30
    133SWEOK Alehof (174)+1:15:40Johnny Hlsj50:26
    134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (137)+1:16:02Ville Saarela47:57
    135RUSYarkiy Mir (90)+1:16:12Mikhail Chegarovskiy1:04:27
    136FINHyvinkn Rasti (79)+1:17:00Janne berg53:53
    137FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93)+1:17:01Janne Nivukoski1:01:50
    138NORNTNUI 2 (124)+1:17:14Henrik Ruud48:02
    139SWERns OK (187)+1:17:14Magnus Ohlin52:40
    140FINPellon Ponsi (80)+1:18:30Taneli Pantsar1:14:10
    141FINKangasala SK 2 (133)+1:19:15Topias Tiainen56:03
    142SWEOK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650)+1:19:31Karl Larsson49:51
    143SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (94)+1:19:34Martin Hederskog47:59
    144FINKalevan Rasti 4 (317)+1:19:45Peter Wickstrm53:24
    145NORModum OL (171)+1:19:49yvind Enger52:32
    146FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107)+1:20:21Mikko Piril45:56
    147NORLten OL (150)+1:20:22Even Skrholen53:42
    148FINHauhon Sisu (92)+1:21:59Arttu Koskinen1:01:52
    149SWEUme OK (795)+1:22:21Tom Korsman54:03
    150SWEOK TOR Torshlla (190)+1:23:10Linus Ahonen1:11:00
    151FINIF Brahe (143)+1:23:15Daniel Stenlund56:48
    152FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (97)+1:23:22Vesa-Ville Vnnen49:45
    153FINDelta 8 (250)+1:23:30Jani Flaaming59:20
    154NORs-UMB orientering (206)+1:23:31Anders Stersmoen53:14
    155SWEOK Tyr (88)+1:23:47Jonatan Westlund55:22
    156NORVang OL (871)+1:24:51Marius Wikstrm1:01:21
    157SWEHestra IF (96)+1:25:20Rikard Brjesson1:01:02
    158NORFana IL (791)+1:25:21Lasse Solheim56:10
    159SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (759)+1:25:39Linus berg49:30
    160SWEOK Kolmrden (238)+1:25:42Patrik Bengtsson54:50
    161FINHiisirasti 2 (116)+1:27:18Simo Marila48:36
    162FINOK Orient 3 (122)+1:27:34Mrten Bckman50:13
    163SWERehns BK 2 (299)+1:27:35Anders Hansson48:56
    164FINRasti-Hyry (273)+1:29:41Juha-Pekka Kernen55:54
    165SWEVnersborgs SK (113)+1:29:59Anders Ryvallius1:07:06
    166SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (858)+1:30:23Martin Terry59:34
    167SWEOK Vilse 87 (201)+1:30:24Marko Karkuletho51:53
    168NORFossumGrane (343)+1:30:42Kjetil Modalsli1:13:45
    169RUSVyborg-orientir (169)+1:31:03Leonid Nikiforenko45:03
    170SUIOLC Winterthur (147)+1:31:10Kaspar Schpbach1:06:13
    171FINVetelin Urheilijat (149)+1:31:24Esa Leppniemi1:00:41
    172FINKyrs-Rasti (233)+1:31:47Juha Niinimki51:52
    173FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (173)+1:32:45Jere Ahonen52:27
    174NORNydalens SK 2 (142)+1:32:48Neil Marston49:54
    175FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (621)+1:32:51Severi Kymlinen49:23
    176FINSaarijrven Pullistus (182)+1:32:59Markku Helle54:55
    177SWEDalaportens OL (192)+1:33:27Daniel Jungar57:13
    178FINLynx 2 (179)+1:34:04Ville Sundberg43:49
    179FINEspoon Suunta 3 (200)+1:34:23Jarmo Sireeni56:32
    180DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139)+1:34:49Ulrik Nielsen56:27
    181SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (99)+1:34:53Martin Hansen1:03:17
    182SUIOLC Kapreolo (371)+1:34:55Urs Tschamper52:43
    183FINYlivieskan Kuula (220)+1:34:59Risto Oja55:08
    184FINRastikarhut (183)+1:35:00Markku Mkel1:00:50
    185FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (318)+1:35:01Juho Mntyl1:01:01
    186SWETullinge SK 2 (208)+1:35:10Peter Karlberg1:00:16
    187SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427)+1:36:25Thomas Lundgren50:53
    188SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (339)+1:36:27Rasmus Luthander1:03:56
    189FINRasti-Pielinen (170)+1:37:16Pekka Hiltunen59:35
    190FINRasti E4 (214)+1:38:33Jukka Iitti1:01:53
    191SWEHjrnarps GH OL (473)+1:38:49Emil Svensson55:41
    192SWErla IF (358)+1:38:51Johan Nsholm52:29
    193SWENykpings OK (118)+1:39:05Ingvar Blomberg55:30
    194RUSKuzmolovo OK (1003)+1:39:21Vasiliy Mikhailov53:53
    195FINRastivarsat 2 (239)+1:39:25Tuukka Tuomala52:03
    196FINIF Femman 3 (290)+1:39:42Henrik Virtanen58:06
    197SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (151)+1:40:18Erik Tengvall55:49
    198NORCentrum OK (155)+1:40:26Jukka Jukkonen53:36
    199LATOK Purva Bridejs (204)+1:40:53Andris Strazdins1:01:20
    200FINSK Vuoksi (202)+1:41:15Heikki Nenonen1:05:30
    Alla Nsta 200 >