jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 5,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)6:23:14Simo-Pekka Fincke36:06
    2NORHalden SK (2)+2:45Emil Wingstedt34:00
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (62)+5:20Michal Jedlicka36:28
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:22Simo Martomaa35:31
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (27)+5:23Michal Smola36:31
    6SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+6:52Hkan Eriksson37:01
    7SWELeksands OK (15)+9:49Olle Krner36:06
    8FINDelta (12)+10:14Miika Hernelahti34:16
    9SWEOK Denseln (29)+10:17Anders Kleist34:04
    10FINHiisirasti (14)+10:17Jussi Simula35:33
    11FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+12:12Jonne Lakanen35:12
    12NORNTNUI (30)+13:26Lars Skjeset36:26
    13SWEOK Tisaren (35)+14:01Henrik Jansson36:18
    14SWEIFK Gteborg (25)+14:43Fredrik Lwegren35:59
    15SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+14:44Simonas Krepsta34:15
    16FINPaimion Rasti (9)+15:15Markus Lindeqvist36:36
    17FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+17:25Kim Fagerudd33:44
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+17:28Matthias Merz33:49
    19FINMS Parma (18)+17:29ystein Kristiansen33:41
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (20)+17:33Erkki Aadli36:42
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+17:41Emil Lauri37:23
    22SWEOK Ravinen (7)+18:19Allan Mogensen34:58
    23SWEStora Tuna IK (11)+18:21Rikard Claesson36:22
    24NORNydalens SK (95)+18:33Stig Bjergaard38:45
    25NORHalden SK 2 (41)+23:56Bjrn Eriksen37:39
    26SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110)+24:09Martin Lampinen42:05
    27FINPargas IF (34)+27:39Janis Krumins40:04
    28SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (125)+29:19Martin Claesson39:01
    29FINOK Orient (51)+29:22Ove Simosas41:12
    30FINLapuan Virki (16)+29:27Jarkko Hautala35:56
    31NORBaekkelagets SK (21)+29:28Nilsen Audun Bjerkheim36:13
    32DENOK Pan rhus (773)+29:29Claus Bloch35:54
    33FINMS Parma 2 (91)+29:37Pekka Lapila39:28
    34NORKristiansand OK (13)+30:19Jrgen Rostrup34:24
    35FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (53)+31:16Matti Tyryl40:13
    36NORIL Tyrving (46)+31:52Audun H Weltzien35:54
    37SWEPan-Kristianstad (48)+35:14Johan Modig35:47
    38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49)+35:17Aleksei Pavilainen37:05
    39FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+36:05Oleksander Kratov36:35
    40SWEGteborg Majorna OK (58)+36:06Andreas J Johansson39:58
    41FINLynx (24)+36:20Roman Ryapolov34:51
    42NORFredrikstad SK (40)+37:09Jim ystein Nybrten37:38
    43SWEUlricehamns OK (44)+38:36Oskar Svrd42:32
    44FINNavi (59)+38:47Jere Pajunen42:50
    45SWEKFUM rebro OK (81)+39:12Jan Johansson41:45
    46FINKalevan Rasti 2 (76)+40:19Matti Karvonen37:02
    47SWEGvle OK (64)+42:07Johan Eriksson39:27
    48FINOK77 (83)+42:12Girts Linins40:09
    49SWEOK Orion (78)+44:01Kowalski Wojciech36:40
    50NORstmarka OK (89)+44:19Kristian Ruud40:33
    51FINKangasala SK (57)+45:51Petri Ikvalko39:39
    52FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (50)+48:54Antti Kaivosaari45:45
    53SWESvedalens AIK (45)+48:58Henrik Eriksson42:01
    54FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (153)+49:21Tuomo Haanp41:18
    55SWETby OK (63)+49:36Sebastian Wiman43:41
    56SWELinkpings OK (42)+49:55Fredrik Pettersson47:00
    57SWENorbergs OK (165)+50:53Viktor Funcke40:37
    58SWEJrla IF OK (74)+53:57David A-Skantze44:53
    59FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (111)+54:58Jukka-Pekka Katajisto41:48
    60NORKristiansand OK 2 (331)+55:56Ove Morten Risland47:37
    61SWEVsters SOK (85)+56:31Jan Zazgornik44:00
    62SWEOK Skogsfalken (75)+57:45Andreas Ferm46:34
    63FINKeravan Urheilijat (181)+57:47Pekka Lauri41:17
    64SWELeksands OK 2 (716)+57:48Patrik Martner36:13
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (109)+57:55Vili Niemi39:27
    66SWERehns BK (293)+1:01:20Wojtech Dwojak42:50
    67NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (156)+1:01:23Tor Brenna42:45
    68SWERonneby OK (54)+1:01:39Christian Hkansson37:30
    69SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (43)+1:01:52Martin Johnsson39:28
    70SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69)+1:03:49Andreas Kllming52:49
    71FINEspoon Suunta (39)+1:04:01Antti Keinnen40:45
    72FINLappeen Riento (82)+1:04:47Matti Maajrvi41:28
    73NORWing OK (47)+1:05:05Berdal Tore Bjrseth41:15
    74FINLapuan Virki 2 (131)+1:06:53Ville Keskisaari42:16
    75FINDelta 3 (106)+1:06:56Miikka Huovila42:44
    76FINMS Parma 3 (186)+1:07:43Mikko Laavainen44:09
    77CZETesla Brno (372)+1:08:28Tomas Udrzal42:17
    78SWEHellas (52)+1:09:18Paulius kudriavcevas42:35
    79FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (60)+1:09:47Antero Ranki45:39
    80FINKuopion Suunnistajat (140)+1:10:10Joona Putkonen49:27
    81SWEIFK Ume (87)+1:10:12Jan Johansson41:18
    82SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (123)+1:10:19Lars Karlsson44:09
    83FINPaimion Rasti 2 (70)+1:10:38Toni Tuominen49:01
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197)+1:10:44Timo Savelainen44:30
    85SWESkogslparna (177)+1:10:48Kristoffer Wester45:57
    86SWETullinge SK (101)+1:11:38Lars Lnkvist44:57
    87FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:12:24Juha Mikkolainen46:33
    88SWEHalmstad OK (166)+1:13:54Anders Karlsson46:53
    89FINKoo-Vee (98)+1:14:54Petri Annila45:34
    90SWEJrla IF OK 2 (152)+1:15:04Erik Mattsson45:19
    91SWEOK Tisaren 2 (112)+1:15:08Nick Simonin47:53
    92SWEJrflla OK (104)+1:15:22Jan Lundbck51:08
    93FINIF Femman (138)+1:15:24Mathias Hall48:32
    94SWELinkpings OK 2 (105)+1:15:33Christian Enberg48:32
    95NORRaumar OL (188)+1:15:49Brten Vetle Ruud48:47
    96FINRastivarsat (55)+1:16:49Denis Grishman41:28
    97FINSiilin Rasti (135)+1:17:42Antti Nurmonen41:24
    98FINNavi 2 (108)+1:19:07Teemu Laasanen42:02
    99SWEOK Denseln 2 (71)+1:19:20Bjrn Karlsson43:18
    100NORIL Tyrving 2 (274)+1:19:31Morten Christophersen43:28
    101FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:19:54Mikko Mutka50:18
    102FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (289)+1:20:11Mika Rohula47:40
    103SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259)+1:22:12Sven-Anders Melin42:55
    104NORIL Gular (923)+1:23:01istein Strmme41:15
    105SWEOK Roslagen 2 (256)+1:24:12John Solbreck48:05
    106SWEGustavsbergs IF (763)+1:24:16Tobias Eriksson59:03
    107FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (137)+1:24:41Esa Hongell42:31
    108FINMntsln Urheilijat (141)+1:25:50Jouni Vidqvist49:43
    109FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (510)+1:26:41Reijo Mattinen44:01
    110FINHyvinkn Rasti (79)+1:27:32Janne Salomki42:53
    111FINKangasala SK 2 (133)+1:27:43Mikko Lepo42:47
    112FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (159)+1:27:57Jukka Vyrynen52:52
    113SWEOK Linne 2 (61)+1:27:58Marcus Phersson52:23
    114FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93)+1:29:00Tuomo Istolahti43:52
    115FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107)+1:30:22Antti Virtanen44:01
    116RUSYarkiy Mir (90)+1:30:40Aleksey Zemlyakov46:12
    117SWERns OK (187)+1:30:46Jonas Eriksson46:08
    118SWEOK Orion 2 (144)+1:30:48Emil Berger48:15
    119FINPellon Ponsi (80)+1:31:06Antti Ekonoja46:07
    120FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (97)+1:31:37Teemu Karjalainen42:09
    121FINHauhon Sisu (92)+1:31:38Mikko Lepist44:22
    122SWEOK Alehof (174)+1:32:14Oscar Svalin46:52
    123FINKalevan Rasti 4 (317)+1:33:29Veli-Matti Lonka45:54
    124NORHalden SK 3 (67)+1:33:47Eirik Nordbrden54:06
    125FINHiisirasti 2 (116)+1:34:35Lasse Lempainen41:17
    126NORNTNUI 2 (124)+1:34:48Frank Aasgrd50:18
    127SWEOK TOR Torshlla (190)+1:35:59Hkan Melin45:05
    128SWEOK Tyr (88)+1:36:12Jens Grevillius45:45
    129SWEOK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650)+1:36:30Martin Fredriksson50:19
    130SWEOK Kolmrden (238)+1:39:54Erik Engvall48:01
    131FINDelta 8 (250)+1:41:06Sampsa Tikkala50:28
    132SWERehns BK 2 (299)+1:42:04Patrik Blom47:54
    133SUIOLC Winterthur (147)+1:42:16Andreas Hinder42:14
    134FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (173)+1:43:24Vili Virtanen44:47
    135FINVetelin Urheilijat (149)+1:43:51Ari-Pekka Lassila45:01
    136SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (858)+1:43:53Antonio Serini47:11
    137FINOK Orient 3 (122)+1:44:04Jarno Saarela49:41
    138NORFana IL (791)+1:44:27Axel Eikner52:39
    139FINLynx 2 (179)+1:45:16Tuomas Niemi45:48
    140RUSVyborg-orientir (169)+1:46:01Dmitiy Bakirov49:25
    141NORNydalens SK 2 (142)+1:46:05Roland Hurliman46:25
    142SWEDalaportens OL (192)+1:46:57Tnis Vaiksaar42:41
    143FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (621)+1:47:30Reijo Viitanen46:11
    144NORFossumGrane (343)+1:47:31Stian Bergersen45:40
    145FINYlivieskan Kuula (220)+1:47:41Jarmo Nivala46:36
    146SWETullinge SK 2 (208)+1:48:13Sune Sdergrann46:17
    147FINKyrs-Rasti (233)+1:48:13Tuomas Vin49:32
    148SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (99)+1:49:25Fredrik Karlsson47:35
    149SWEHjrnarps GH OL (473)+1:52:15Patrik Lindeberg46:13
    150FINRastivarsat 2 (239)+1:52:26Petri Juurinen45:49
    151SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (151)+1:52:52Mattias Andersson45:30
    152SWEOK Vilse 87 (201)+1:52:53Henrik Svensson56:15
    153FINIF Femman 3 (290)+1:53:02Bo Beijar44:59
    154SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (339)+1:53:18Simon Hollbeck48:35
    155SWEOK Ravinen 2 (606)+1:55:27Richard Nordberg46:28
    156SWEHestra IF (96)+1:55:29Ed Nicholas1:05:09
    157SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (119)+1:56:22Lars Strid43:40
    158FINSippurasti (10)+1:56:56Mika Jokiranta43:58
    159FINRastikarhut (183)+1:56:58Tapio Mannila55:55
    160SWEOK Triangeln (86)+1:57:07Sixten Sild47:14
    161NORCentrum OK (155)+1:57:11Johnny Puma50:22
    162FINSaarijrven Pullistus (182)+1:57:14Timo lgars56:04
    163FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (445)+1:59:06Sami Mnttinen50:03
    164SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427)+2:00:04Hkan Olsson53:40
    165FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (84)+2:00:47Aigars Leiboms42:57
    166SWENykpings OK (118)+2:00:51Oscar Arman54:21
    167SWEIFK Ume 2 (872)+2:00:53Markus Andersson48:23
    168RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (130)+2:01:40Andrey Lamov41:17
    169NORIndre stfold OK/Trsken IL (425)+2:01:40Bjrnar Syverstad50:44
    170FINNostars (374)+2:02:13Mika Valkonen49:11
    171NORSkien OK (148)+2:02:19Steinar R. Kvaale47:23
    172FINSuomusjrven Sisu (162)+2:02:28Kimmo Vuorela47:29
    173FINOK Botnia (185)+2:02:44Andreas backa48:44
    174NOROK Skeidi (236)+2:02:47Bjrn Polland49:38
    175SWEUddevalla OK (664)+2:03:45Emanuel Winblad49:46
    176RUSINUS (240)+2:04:08Oleg Melnikov48:41
    177FINIF land (146)+2:04:38Gran Grannas49:39
    178FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (251)+2:04:41Jouni Lohikoski51:27
    179FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (272)+2:05:24Victor Mansner45:16
    180SWEHammarby IF OF (167)+2:05:24Lasse Gustavsson45:55
    181SWEOK sterker 2 (306)+2:05:25Andreas Svensson45:03
    182FINKangasala SK 3 (288)+2:05:27Juha-Pekka Prssinen53:45
    183FINRasti-Nokia (263)+2:05:30Petteri Vigren50:47
    184RUSKuzmolovo OK (1003)+2:05:32Vasiliy Konyukhov59:31
    185SWEOK Njudung (668)+2:05:34Magnus Wrnsved50:28
    186LATOK Saldus (219)+2:07:07Martins Sars53:46
    187LTULiettuan Lerpat (195)+2:07:11Julius Miksys47:01
    188FINRasti E4 (214)+2:07:42Janne Liimatainen1:00:37
    189AUSVictorian Nuggets (750)+2:07:48Chris Naunton48:12
    190FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (277)+2:08:45Jukka Erkkil52:14
    191FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (163)+2:08:46Matti Sappinen59:21
    192SWEIFK Enskede (207)+2:08:46Ove Hedlund49:26
    193USACambridge Sports Union (673)+2:09:10Mikkel Conradi52:51
    194FINLuumen Rasti (336)+2:09:57Lassi Hirvikallio54:08
    195FINSiilin Rasti 2 (661)+2:10:25Antti Kivivuori57:05
    196SWEOK sterker (268)+2:10:40Gran Johansson46:55
    197SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (385)+2:10:44Mats Ekman50:54
    198RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (356)+2:10:47Evgeniy Ivanov50:29
    199NORVaregg (712)+2:11:05Owen Westergrd48:11
    200NORIK Grane (859)+2:11:09Glenn Ager-Wick50:45
    Alla Nsta 200 >