jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 14,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)8:18:07Tero Fhr1:31:04
    2FINKalevan Rasti (1)+43Thierry Gueorgiou1:27:36
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (62)+1:02Evgeny Fadeev1:27:48
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (27)+1:31Matthias Mller1:28:23
    5NORHalden SK (2)+3:37Mats Haldin1:33:04
    6FINDelta (12)+3:49Valentin Novikov1:26:24
    7SWELeksands OK (15)+4:09Niclas Jonasson1:26:43
    8NORNTNUI (30)+7:21Carl Waaler Kaas1:26:53
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+9:33Marius Mazulis1:33:29
    10FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+10:07Jani Lakanen1:29:40
    11SWEOK Denseln (29)+11:50Damien Renard1:32:52
    12FINPaimion Rasti (9)+14:09Francois Gonon1:28:59
    13FINHiisirasti (14)+14:20Roman Efimov1:35:19
    14SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+16:44Martin Johansson1:34:15
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+18:07Sami Vhnen1:32:09
    16FINMS Parma (18)+18:25Petteri Muukkonen1:33:09
    17SWEIFK Gteborg (25)+20:49Vesa Taanila1:35:02
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (20)+21:21Topi Anjala1:31:43
    19SWEOK Ravinen (7)+21:28Carsten Jrgensen1:33:53
    20FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+23:01Daniel Hubmann1:37:43
    21SWEStora Tuna IK (11)+23:21Henrik Lfs1:37:32
    22NORKristiansand OK (13)+24:43Johansen Holger Hott1:26:49
    23NORBaekkelagets SK (21)+25:18Anders Nordberg1:27:09
    24FINRasti-Kurikka (22)+26:54Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:35:27
    25SWEOK Tisaren (35)+27:03Serguei Detkov1:44:25
    26FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+28:48Mrten Bostrm1:38:38
    27SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+29:11Johan Nsman1:34:02
    28FINPargas IF (34)+31:32Mats Dahlen1:33:20
    29FINDelta 2 (36)+35:02Heikki Toivio1:44:50
    30NORHalden SK 2 (41)+35:33yvind Helgerud1:43:08
    31NORNydalens SK (95)+36:20Christian Vogelsang1:43:37
    32DENOK Pan rhus (773)+39:22Rene Rokkjr1:41:13
    33FINMS Parma 2 (91)+40:36Eero Pietil1:40:42
    34SWEPan-Kristianstad (48)+42:28Andrej Khramov1:37:36
    35DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (8)+42:29Jamie Stevenson1:36:09
    36SWEOK Linne (32)+42:41Mats Troeng1:36:36
    37FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (53)+42:44Arto Yl-Kotola1:38:42
    38SWEGteborg Majorna OK (58)+42:57David Shepherd1:37:03
    39NORIL Tyrving (46)+44:38Graham Gristwood1:43:45
    40FINOK Orient (51)+45:04Mikael Fabritius1:45:07
    41FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (37)+45:52Markus Sthl1:40:01
    42FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49)+46:12Vadim Tolstopyatov1:41:25
    43NORFredrikstad SK (40)+47:18Hvard Lucasen1:38:55
    44SWEUlricehamns OK (44)+47:25Erik hlund1:40:14
    45FINNavi (59)+47:31Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:36:58
    46SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (125)+48:07Antti Parjanne1:48:14
    47SWEOK Orion (78)+50:26Yuri Omelchenko1:36:09
    48FINOK77 (83)+50:33Christian Ott1:36:07
    49FINKangasala SK (57)+51:40Petteri Laitinen1:35:27
    50SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110)+52:01Fabien Pasquasy1:53:47
    51FINLynx (24)+53:55Aleksi Leskinen1:45:01
    52FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (209)+55:31Antti Anttonen1:38:38
    53FINKalevan Rasti 2 (76)+56:29Jyri Mklinen1:42:02
    54SWELinkpings OK (42)+57:15Anders Berg1:36:36
    55SWEGvle OK (64)+58:07Lasse Jansson1:43:03
    56FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+59:24Janis Zamovskis1:54:34
    57SWEVsters SOK (85)+1:06:55Mattias Millinger1:39:28
    58SWENorbergs OK (165)+1:07:12Hannes Friederich1:43:15
    59SWEKFUM rebro OK (81)+1:07:54Per Sjgren1:55:47
    60FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (50)+1:07:59Tero Myllymki1:47:35
    61SWERonneby OK (54)+1:08:20Roger Casal-Fernandez1:37:34
    62NORstmarka OK (89)+1:11:25Erik Sagvolden1:54:34
    63SWEOK Skogsfalken (75)+1:11:33Daniel Nilsson1:40:18
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (153)+1:12:55Mikko Heinmki1:52:14
    65SWESvedalens AIK (45)+1:14:28Magnus Carlstedt1:50:30
    66FINLappeen Riento (82)+1:15:46Jani Myllrinen1:36:21
    67NORKristiansand OK 2 (331)+1:16:19Mike Smith1:46:07
    68SWETby OK (63)+1:16:48John Fredriksson1:54:11
    69SWEJrla IF OK (74)+1:19:04Henrik Wass1:53:26
    70FINDelta 3 (106)+1:19:07Markku Kaartinen1:40:42
    71SWERehns BK (293)+1:19:09Jesper Lysell1:44:45
    72SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (43)+1:19:19Seidenari Giacomo1:44:22
    73SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69)+1:21:15Joakim Karlsson1:39:56
    74FINSK Pohjanthti (33)+1:22:07Matti Kivel1:42:38
    75SWEIFK Ume (87)+1:22:57Peter Hemmyr1:38:02
    76FINLapuan Virki 2 (131)+1:25:46Teemu Rantala1:47:31
    77SWESkogslparna (177)+1:30:04Stefan Sjlund1:47:01
    78NORWing OK (47)+1:31:09Allan Bogle1:54:17
    79FINRasti-Lukko (117)+1:31:32Kari Sinikallas2:02:42
    80SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (123)+1:32:22Joakim Ingelsson1:43:28
    81FINRastivarsat (55)+1:32:44Mika Tervala1:45:46
    82FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:32:49Marko Haapakangas1:48:13
    83FINEspoon Suunta (39)+1:33:53Tommi Pajala1:54:53
    84FINMS Parma 3 (186)+1:34:14Juha Hellsten1:51:06
    85FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (109)+1:34:22Pyry Niemi2:06:32
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197)+1:34:33Ilkka Nurminen1:51:29
    87FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (60)+1:35:14Ville Glad1:51:15
    88FINIF Femman (138)+1:35:17Staffan Tunis1:44:07
    89SWEHellas (52)+1:35:19Donatas Stulgys1:52:21
    90FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:35:34Armo Hiie1:42:21
    91FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (111)+1:36:10Juha Frnti2:08:14
    92CZETesla Brno (372)+1:39:06Osvald Kozak1:59:40
    93NORIL Gular (923)+1:40:33Jon Tvedt1:41:31
    94SWETullinge SK (101)+1:43:28Jonas Lindholm1:59:46
    95SWELinkpings OK 2 (105)+1:43:36Fredrik Wallin1:52:34
    96SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259)+1:45:01Jan Palas1:43:40
    97FINSiilin Rasti (135)+1:45:04Henri Jskelinen1:54:32
    98FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56)+1:45:07Evgeny Artenov1:49:15
    99FINKuopion Suunnistajat (140)+1:45:12Timo Tuovinen1:54:41
    100FINHyvinkn Rasti (79)+1:45:18Toni Pikkarainen1:43:58
    101SWEOK Denseln 2 (71)+1:45:32Stefan Karlsson1:51:18
    102FINKeravan Urheilijat (181)+1:45:43Sergey Kuzmin2:14:29
    103FINKoo-Vee (98)+1:45:48Kai Pasonen1:55:06
    104SWEHalmstad OK (166)+1:46:09Christian Karlsson1:57:29
    105FINKalevan Rasti 3 (189)+1:46:35Lauri Kontkanen2:03:13
    106FINPaimion Rasti 2 (70)+1:47:49Oskari Heiskanen1:58:51
    107SWESders SOL-Tyres (65)+1:48:20Nils Bjrke1:55:02
    108NORIL Tyrving 2 (274)+1:49:54Neil Northrop1:56:42
    109SWEJrflla OK (104)+1:50:03Eric Roller1:59:37
    110FINEspoon Suunta 2 (100)+1:50:09Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:51:27
    111SWEOK Linne 2 (61)+1:50:24Fredrik Noborn1:46:17
    112FINNavi 2 (108)+1:51:52Topi Suomalainen1:58:00
    113SWEKils OK (73)+1:52:08Henrik Lundgren1:52:44
    114FINKangasala SK 2 (133)+1:52:53Tuomas Kivel1:53:46
    115SWEOK Roslagen 2 (256)+1:53:40Ola Hultin1:52:56
    116NORRaumar OL (188)+1:53:43Eirik Rustad1:57:03
    117FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (137)+1:53:44Arto Frnti1:55:20
    118SWEOK Tyr (88)+1:54:19Johan Hellman1:41:19
    119FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107)+1:54:32Tero Viljanen1:50:28
    120SWEHagaby GoIF (102)+1:55:01Anders Lindeus1:49:05
    121FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (97)+1:56:57Mikko Vapa1:52:26
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (72)+1:58:32Martin Pongratz1:59:21
    123SWEOK Tisaren 2 (112)+1:58:53Lauri Linus2:00:46
    124SWEGustavsbergs IF (763)+1:59:08Manne Wiklund1:51:58
    125RUSYarkiy Mir (90)+1:59:11Igor Klimov1:51:25
    126FINPargas IF 2 (126)+2:01:44Jussi Mkel2:07:48
    127FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93)+2:04:56Arto Puro-Aho1:55:33
    128SWESundsvalls OK (121)+2:04:58Martin Lundgren1:57:51
    129FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (289)+2:05:43Urpo Kallunki2:09:53
    130FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (173)+2:05:47Jukka Vertainen1:47:22
    131SUIOLC Winterthur (147)+2:06:00Beat Berger1:49:45
    132FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (159)+2:06:42Kimmo Gynther2:02:37
    133SWEJrla IF OK 2 (152)+2:08:37Larssen Bjrn2:17:30
    134FINKalevan Rasti 4 (317)+2:08:53Tuomas Soininen2:00:23
    135FINMntsln Urheilijat (141)+2:09:18Sauli Saarinen2:06:23
    136SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (858)+2:11:43Andrew Quin1:46:06
    137NORVang OL (871)+2:13:13Jan Ola Pedersen1:55:12
    138FINKyrs-Rasti (233)+2:13:39Tero Kallio1:49:51
    139FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (510)+2:14:43Antti Heinola2:11:05
    140SUIOLC Kapreolo (371)+2:15:43Christian Mohn1:57:55
    141NORNTNUI 2 (124)+2:15:50Petter Skedsmo2:03:38
    142SWEVnersborgs SK (113)+2:15:56Daniel Netz1:52:35
    143FINOK Orient 3 (122)+2:16:17Jari Johansson1:55:12
    144SWEOK Kolmrden (238)+2:16:25Magnus Svensson1:58:28
    145SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (222)+2:16:52Olof Ottosson2:29:38
    146NORNydalens SK 2 (142)+2:17:58Jrgen Fryd1:56:55
    147SWEOK TOR Torshlla (190)+2:18:22Nils Wistrand2:05:50
    148RUSVyborg-orientir (169)+2:18:45Aleksey Lahmanov1:58:18
    149SWETullinge SK 2 (208)+2:18:56Hans Sundqvist1:54:15
    150FINYlivieskan Kuula (220)+2:18:59Markku Isokoski1:52:26
    151FINIF Brahe (143)+2:19:45Niklas Lindell2:00:49
    152SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (94)+2:19:56Jonas Birgersson1:58:43
    153SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (99)+2:19:58Kristoffer Sideby1:53:22
    154FINPellon Ponsi (80)+2:20:34Juho-Matti Taivainen2:13:59
    155SWEUddevalla OK (664)+2:20:49David Bejbom1:41:11
    156NORFana IL (791)+2:21:10Espen Rognsvg2:02:23
    157SWEOK Alehof (174)+2:21:21Mattias Karlsson2:12:00
    158SWERns OK (187)+2:21:24Tuomas Ohlin2:15:16
    159FINHiisirasti 2 (116)+2:21:29Juho Uotila2:14:49
    160SWEOK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650)+2:21:33Thomas Ljung2:08:15
    161SWEDalaportens OL (192)+2:21:34Viktor Silvemark2:02:03
    162FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (621)+2:22:00Juho Saarikko2:01:40
    163SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (119)+2:25:31Mattias Allared1:52:49
    164RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (130)+2:26:11Sergey Osipov1:52:21
    165SWErla IF (358)+2:26:13Tolya Tarasov1:54:34
    166SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (339)+2:26:16Henrik Berg1:56:58
    167RUSNorthern Wind (261)+2:26:20Jury Agafontsev1:55:38
    168FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (84)+2:26:41Pekka Vesterinen1:52:54
    169FINHauhon Sisu (92)+2:26:50Jaakko Liukkala2:22:10
    170FINRastikarhut (183)+2:27:02Jari Jonkka1:52:13
    171SWEOK Ravinen 2 (606)+2:27:07Johan Nordstrm1:57:47
    172FINEspoon Suunta 3 (200)+2:27:28Pasi Pohjasvuo1:52:28
    173FINLynx 2 (179)+2:27:43Pasi Jokinen2:07:29
    174SWEHammarby IF OF (167)+2:28:25Anders Carlsson1:44:42
    175SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (759)+2:29:05Andreas Carlsson2:03:33
    176SWEOK Triangeln (86)+2:29:46Lauri Malsroos1:56:01
    177SWERehns BK 2 (299)+2:30:23Kjell Winblad2:09:13
    178FINRastivarsat 2 (239)+2:30:39Oleg Vokulov2:04:45
    179NORModum OL (171)+2:31:31Stian Jelstad2:18:56
    180FINLynx 4 (441)+2:32:17Markku Kipinoinen1:52:12
    181SWEOK Orion 2 (144)+2:32:23David Engstrm2:19:20
    182NORCentrum OK (155)+2:32:25Ben Bender1:58:56
    183SWEIFK Ume 2 (872)+2:34:45Bjrn Normark1:59:10
    184AUSVictorian Nuggets (750)+2:34:47Blair Trewin1:52:31
    185FINLaitilan Jyske (180)+2:35:03Jyrki Lammila1:58:37
    186SWEOK Vilse 87 (201)+2:35:34Henrik Svenningsson2:01:07
    187FINDelta 8 (250)+2:36:04Kalle Liukkonen2:14:44
    188FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (154)+2:36:19Pekka Huusari1:48:19
    189FINSippurasti (10)+2:36:27Tero Suutari2:03:14
    190DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139)+2:36:49Simon Goddard2:17:12
    191FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (445)+2:36:55Juha Lehtimki1:59:13
    192FINRasti-Pielinen (170)+2:37:26Ari Niskanen2:17:52
    193NORSkien OK (148)+2:37:52yvind Hylleseth1:59:35
    194SWEHjrnarps GH OL (473)+2:38:36Magnus Svensson2:11:26
    195SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427)+2:38:55Tomas Albinsson2:00:18
    196FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (391)+2:39:00Samuli Kyyrnen1:58:48
    197SWEHestra IF (96)+2:39:48Andreas Holmqvist2:09:10
    198SWEOK sterker (268)+2:40:16Tobias Svensson1:56:32
    199FINSK Vuoksi (202)+2:40:18Jarmo Tonder1:56:55
    200FINSuomusjrven Sisu (162)+2:44:07Sakari Parttimaa2:04:46
    Alla Nsta 200 >