jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 6,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)7:26:20Tero Fhr39:17
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (62)+3:57Evgeny Fadeev38:56
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:58Thierry Gueorgiou39:04
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (27)+4:01Matthias Mller39:06
    5NORHalden SK (2)+4:03Mats Haldin41:43
    6FINDelta (12)+7:04Valentin Novikov37:52
    7SWELeksands OK (15)+7:05Niclas Jonasson37:52
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+9:50Marius Mazulis41:59
    9NORNTNUI (30)+10:28Carl Waaler Kaas38:13
    10FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+10:43Jani Lakanen38:29
    11SWEOK Denseln (29)+10:46Damien Renard40:01
    12FINHiisirasti (14)+10:49Roman Efimov40:01
    13SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+15:08Martin Johansson40:52
    14FINPaimion Rasti (9)+17:43Francois Gonon40:46
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+17:46Sami Vhnen40:01
    16FINMS Parma (18)+17:49Petteri Muukkonen40:46
    17SWEIFK Gteborg (25)+18:56Vesa Taanila41:22
    18SWEOK Tisaren (35)+19:01Serguei Detkov44:36
    19SWEStora Tuna IK (11)+19:16Henrik Lfs41:40
    20SWEOK Ravinen (7)+21:15Carsten Jrgensen41:53
    21FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (20)+21:20Topi Anjala39:55
    22FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+21:56Daniel Hubmann44:51
    23FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+26:33Mrten Bostrm44:36
    24FINRasti-Kurikka (22)+26:42Juha-Matti Huhtanen43:28
    25FINDelta 2 (36)+26:44Heikki Toivio44:45
    26NORBaekkelagets SK (21)+28:49Anders Nordberg38:53
    27NORKristiansand OK (13)+29:02Johansen Holger Hott39:21
    28FINPargas IF (34)+29:07Mats Dahlen39:08
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+29:18Johan Nsman42:22
    30NORNydalens SK (95)+31:32Christian Vogelsang47:02
    31NORHalden SK 2 (41)+32:03yvind Helgerud47:51
    32FINMS Parma 2 (91)+36:32Eero Pietil44:51
    33SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (125)+36:33Antti Parjanne44:53
    34FINOK Orient (51)+36:34Mikael Fabritius44:50
    35DENOK Pan rhus (773)+37:14Rene Rokkjr47:18
    36NORIL Tyrving (46)+38:53Graham Gristwood46:13
    37DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (8)+38:54Jamie Stevenson40:47
    38SWEGteborg Majorna OK (58)+39:41David Shepherd42:00
    39FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (53)+39:43Arto Yl-Kotola43:54
    40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110)+41:00Fabien Pasquasy50:59
    41FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (37)+41:00Markus Sthl43:22
    42FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49)+41:57Vadim Tolstopyatov45:23
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (48)+41:58Andrej Khramov45:19
    44SWEOK Linne (32)+42:05Mats Troeng44:13
    45FINNavi (59)+45:37Olli-Pekka Koistinen43:17
    46SWEUlricehamns OK (44)+46:11Erik hlund47:13
    47NORFredrikstad SK (40)+46:13Hvard Lucasen46:03
    48FINLynx (24)+46:24Aleksi Leskinen45:43
    49FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+48:28Janis Zamovskis51:51
    50SWEOK Orion (78)+49:46Yuri Omelchenko43:42
    51FINOK77 (83)+49:49Christian Ott43:36
    52SWEGvle OK (64)+50:01Lasse Jansson43:10
    53FINKalevan Rasti 2 (76)+50:06Jyri Mklinen43:52
    54FINKangasala SK (57)+50:31Petteri Laitinen42:31
    55SWELinkpings OK (42)+53:54Anders Berg41:28
    56FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (209)+53:58Antti Anttonen45:18
    57NORstmarka OK (89)+55:11Erik Sagvolden46:33
    58SWENorbergs OK (165)+1:00:10Hannes Friederich44:26
    59SWEKFUM rebro OK (81)+1:01:00Per Sjgren57:06
    60SWEVsters SOK (85)+1:01:24Mattias Millinger42:10
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (153)+1:01:33Mikko Heinmki49:05
    62FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (50)+1:01:35Tero Myllymki49:24
    63SWESvedalens AIK (45)+1:04:10Magnus Carlstedt48:25
    64SWETby OK (63)+1:05:50John Fredriksson51:26
    65SWERonneby OK (54)+1:06:01Roger Casal-Fernandez43:28
    66SWEOK Skogsfalken (75)+1:06:22Daniel Nilsson43:20
    67SWEJrla IF OK (74)+1:06:52Henrik Wass49:27
    68NORKristiansand OK 2 (331)+1:08:41Mike Smith46:42
    69SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (43)+1:13:35Seidenari Giacomo46:51
    70SWERehns BK (293)+1:14:41Jesper Lysell48:30
    71FINLappeen Riento (82)+1:14:43Jani Myllrinen43:31
    72FINRasti-Lukko (117)+1:14:48Kari Sinikallas54:11
    73FINDelta 3 (106)+1:14:54Markku Kaartinen44:42
    74FINLapuan Virki 2 (131)+1:14:59Teemu Rantala44:57
    75FINSK Pohjanthti (33)+1:15:25Matti Kivel44:09
    76NORWing OK (47)+1:15:33Allan Bogle46:54
    77SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69)+1:16:14Joakim Karlsson43:08
    78FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (111)+1:17:36Juha Frnti57:53
    79FINEspoon Suunta (39)+1:17:53Tommi Pajala47:06
    80SWEIFK Ume (87)+1:19:33Peter Hemmyr42:51
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197)+1:21:19Ilkka Nurminen46:28
    82SWESkogslparna (177)+1:21:26Stefan Sjlund46:36
    83FINMS Parma 3 (186)+1:22:05Juha Hellsten47:10
    84FINKeravan Urheilijat (181)+1:23:26Sergey Kuzmin1:00:25
    85CZETesla Brno (372)+1:23:26Osvald Kozak52:13
    86FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (60)+1:25:41Ville Glad49:55
    87FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:26:14Marko Haapakangas49:51
    88FINKalevan Rasti 3 (189)+1:26:27Lauri Kontkanen51:18
    89SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (123)+1:26:30Joakim Ingelsson45:49
    90FINRastivarsat (55)+1:26:35Mika Tervala47:50
    91FINIF Femman (138)+1:28:11Staffan Tunis45:14
    92SWEHellas (52)+1:29:10Donatas Stulgys54:25
    93SWEHalmstad OK (166)+1:29:16Christian Karlsson48:49
    94SWETullinge SK (101)+1:29:35Jonas Lindholm54:06
    95FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:29:49Armo Hiie44:49
    96FINKoo-Vee (98)+1:30:40Kai Pasonen48:11
    97FINKuopion Suunnistajat (140)+1:30:45Timo Tuovinen48:27
    98SWESders SOL-Tyres (65)+1:32:15Nils Bjrke47:10
    99FINPaimion Rasti 2 (70)+1:32:17Oskari Heiskanen51:32
    100FINSiilin Rasti (135)+1:32:24Henri Jskelinen50:05
    101SWELinkpings OK 2 (105)+1:32:56Fredrik Wallin50:07
    102SWEJrflla OK (104)+1:35:18Eric Roller53:05
    103NORIL Tyrving 2 (274)+1:35:42Neil Northrop50:43
    104FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56)+1:35:57Evgeny Artenov48:18
    105NORIL Gular (923)+1:37:51Jon Tvedt47:02
    106SWEJrla IF OK 2 (152)+1:38:18Larssen Bjrn55:24
    107FINPargas IF 2 (126)+1:38:26Jussi Mkel52:43
    108SWEKils OK (73)+1:38:29Henrik Lundgren47:18
    109SWEOK Denseln 2 (71)+1:38:43Stefan Karlsson52:42
    110FINHyvinkn Rasti (79)+1:38:45Toni Pikkarainen45:38
    111SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (222)+1:38:49Olof Ottosson59:48
    112FINEspoon Suunta 2 (100)+1:38:52Jaakko Lnsiluoto48:23
    113SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259)+1:39:47Jan Palas46:39
    114FINNavi 2 (108)+1:39:55Topi Suomalainen54:16
    115FINKangasala SK 2 (133)+1:40:17Tuomas Kivel49:23
    116NORRaumar OL (188)+1:40:19Eirik Rustad51:52
    117FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (289)+1:41:30Urpo Kallunki53:53
    118SWEOK Roslagen 2 (256)+1:42:34Ola Hultin50:03
    119SWEOK Tisaren 2 (112)+1:42:39Lauri Linus52:45
    120SWEOK Linne 2 (61)+1:42:44Fredrik Noborn46:50
    121SWEHagaby GoIF (102)+1:43:52Anders Lindeus46:09
    122FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (97)+1:43:55Mikko Vapa47:37
    123FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (137)+1:43:58Arto Frnti53:47
    124FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107)+1:45:18Tero Viljanen49:27
    125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (72)+1:45:36Martin Pongratz54:38
    126FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (159)+1:46:25Kimmo Gynther50:33
    127RUSYarkiy Mir (90)+1:47:13Igor Klimov47:40
    128SWESundsvalls OK (121)+1:47:49Martin Lundgren48:55
    129SWEGustavsbergs IF (763)+1:48:04Manne Wiklund49:07
    130SWEOK Tyr (88)+1:50:09Johan Hellman45:22
    131FINMntsln Urheilijat (141)+1:50:17Sauli Saarinen55:35
    132FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93)+1:50:45Arto Puro-Aho49:35
    133SWERns OK (187)+1:51:40Tuomas Ohlin53:45
    134FINKalevan Rasti 4 (317)+1:51:45Tuomas Soininen51:28
    135FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (510)+1:52:08Antti Heinola56:43
    136SUIOLC Winterthur (147)+1:57:17Beat Berger49:15
    137SUIOLC Kapreolo (371)+1:57:24Christian Mohn47:49
    138FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (173)+1:57:55Jukka Vertainen47:43
    139NORVang OL (871)+1:59:47Jan Ola Pedersen49:59
    140SWEOK TOR Torshlla (190)+1:59:55Nils Wistrand55:36
    141SWEOK Kolmrden (238)+1:59:57Magnus Svensson50:13
    142RUSVyborg-orientir (169)+2:00:12Aleksey Lahmanov47:58
    143FINHiisirasti 2 (116)+2:00:45Juho Uotila1:02:18
    144FINPellon Ponsi (80)+2:01:05Juho-Matti Taivainen1:02:43
    145NORNTNUI 2 (124)+2:01:08Petter Skedsmo57:09
    146FINOK Orient 3 (122)+2:01:10Jari Johansson48:18
    147SWEOK Orion 2 (144)+2:01:14David Engstrm56:24
    148NORFana IL (791)+2:01:24Espen Rognsvg50:50
    149SWEOK Alehof (174)+2:01:33Mattias Karlsson1:00:25
    150SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (94)+2:01:43Jonas Birgersson48:43
    151SWEDalaportens OL (192)+2:02:21Viktor Silvemark51:03
    152FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (621)+2:02:30Juho Saarikko50:23
    153FINKyrs-Rasti (233)+2:03:24Tero Kallio47:49
    154SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (858)+2:03:26Andrew Quin46:02
    155FINIF Brahe (143)+2:04:01Niklas Lindell53:18
    156NORNydalens SK 2 (142)+2:05:30Jrgen Fryd52:40
    157SWEOK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650)+2:05:34Thomas Ljung1:00:29
    158FINLynx 2 (179)+2:06:26Pasi Jokinen54:25
    159SWEVnersborgs SK (113)+2:06:29Daniel Netz51:21
    160NORModum OL (171)+2:06:43Stian Jelstad1:02:21
    161FINHauhon Sisu (92)+2:07:48Jaakko Liukkala1:11:21
    162DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (139)+2:07:53Simon Goddard56:29
    163FINRastivarsat 2 (239)+2:08:52Oleg Vokulov51:11
    164SWERehns BK 2 (299)+2:10:32Kjell Winblad57:35
    165SWETullinge SK 2 (208)+2:10:38Hans Sundqvist54:10
    166SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (99)+2:11:12Kristoffer Sideby52:49
    167FINYlivieskan Kuula (220)+2:11:26Markku Isokoski53:06
    168FINDelta 8 (250)+2:12:28Kalle Liukkonen59:21
    169SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (759)+2:12:37Andreas Carlsson55:18
    170FINRasti-Pielinen (170)+2:12:43Ari Niskanen1:01:22
    171SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (339)+2:13:15Henrik Berg52:10
    172RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (130)+2:13:36Sergey Osipov47:59
    173SWEOK Ravinen 2 (606)+2:13:39Johan Nordstrm52:32
    174FINRastikarhut (183)+2:13:41Jari Jonkka47:05
    175SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (119)+2:13:49Mattias Allared49:20
    176RUSNorthern Wind (261)+2:13:58Jury Agafontsev51:29
    177FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (84)+2:14:09Pekka Vesterinen48:35
    178SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (151)+2:14:20Emil Tengvall57:05
    179FINEspoon Suunta 3 (200)+2:14:25Pasi Pohjasvuo47:38
    180FINSippurasti (10)+2:16:20Tero Suutari51:20
    181SWEOK Triangeln (86)+2:16:24Lauri Malsroos50:52
    182SWErla IF (358)+2:16:27Tolya Tarasov53:01
    183SWEUddevalla OK (664)+2:17:18David Bejbom45:53
    184NORCentrum OK (155)+2:18:59Ben Bender53:43
    185SWEOK Vilse 87 (201)+2:19:04Henrik Svenningsson52:50
    186SWEHjrnarps GH OL (473)+2:20:59Magnus Svensson1:02:02
    187SWEHestra IF (96)+2:21:05Andreas Holmqvist58:40
    188FINLynx 4 (441)+2:22:05Markku Kipinoinen50:13
    189SWEHammarby IF OF (167)+2:22:11Anders Carlsson46:41
    190FINOK Botnia (185)+2:22:51Markus Bjrklund53:43
    191FINIF Femman 3 (290)+2:22:55Kent strand1:05:27
    192AUSVictorian Nuggets (750)+2:23:37Blair Trewin49:34
    193FINVetelin Urheilijat (149)+2:23:47Juha Lassila1:06:24
    194SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken 2 (427)+2:23:51Tomas Albinsson53:27
    195FINLaitilan Jyske (180)+2:24:23Jyrki Lammila56:10
    196FINSuomusjrven Sisu (162)+2:24:25Sakari Parttimaa53:17
    197SWEIFK Ume 2 (872)+2:24:28Bjrn Normark57:06
    198FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (445)+2:24:30Juha Lehtimki55:01
    199NORSkien OK (148)+2:24:40yvind Hylleseth54:36
    200FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (391)+2:24:50Samuli Kyyrnen52:51
    Alla Nsta 200 >