jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 7,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    11Simone Niggli50:23SWEUlricehamns OK
    27Minna Kauppi50:48+25FINAsikkalan Raikas
    314Tanja Ryabkina52:16+1:53SWEHellas
    410Vroni Knig-Salmi52:36+2:13FINTurun Suunnistajat
    52Heli Jukkola53:45+3:22FINRastikarhut
    66Marianne Andersen53:57+3:34NORNydalens SK
    75Karolina Hjsgaard54:21+3:58SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    857Paula Haapakoski54:57+4:34FINKoo-Vee
    931Gunilla Svrd55:02+4:39SWEIF Thor
    1024Camilla Berglund55:04+4:41SWESvedalens AIK
    1117Mari Sane55:30+5:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1212Birte Riddervold55:53+5:30NORNTNUI
    138Riina Kuuselo55:57+5:34FINTampereen Pyrint
    1442Anni-Maija Fincke56:02+5:39FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1534Kajsa Nilsson56:30+6:07NORHalden SK
    164Anne Margrethe Hausken56:42+6:19NORBaekkelagets SK
    49Helena Jansson56:42+6:19SWEIF Hagen
    1823Lea Mller57:03+6:40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    1996Irina Mihalko57:10+6:47FINRastivarsat
    2021sa Hellqvist57:13+6:50SWEOK Skogsfalken
    213Emma Engstrand57:58+7:35SWEStora Tuna IK
    2241Laura Hs58:22+7:59FINLappeen Riento
    2398Ingunn Weltzien58:36+8:13NORIL Tyrving
    2436Merja Rantanen58:40+8:17FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    2513Yvonne Gunnell58:43+8:20FINPargas IF
    2615Satu Vesalainen58:59+8:36FINPaimion Rasti
    2732Marika Mikkola59:17+8:54FINEspoon Suunta
    2820Outi Sareila59:21+8:58FINMS Parma
    316Siri Ulvestad59:21+8:58NORHeming-Njrd O-lag
    3025Natalia Korzhova59:29+9:06FINHiisirasti
    52Marja Tonder59:29+9:06FINSK Vuoksi
    3218Magdalena Danielsson59:35+9:12SWEIFK Liding SOK
    3328Paula Iso-Markku59:36+9:13FINLynx
    3416Elin Dahlstedt59:59+9:36SWELeksands OK
    359Lena Eliasson1:00:12+9:49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3675Karin Skogholm1:00:18+9:55SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    3729Tina Junegard1:00:59+10:36SWETullinge SK
    3846Aija Skrastina1:01:39+11:16FINPihkaniskat
    3950Maria Sandstrm1:01:40+11:17SWEOK Ravinen
    4019Maria Bergkvist1:01:53+11:30SWEIFK Moras OK
    4140Anu Annus1:02:02+11:39FINKalevan Rasti
    4255Anette Carlsson1:02:11+11:48SWEKFUM rebro OK
    43589Sabrina Meister1:02:14+11:51SUIOLC Winterthur
    787Andrea Eisl1:02:14+11:51FINMS Parma 9
    45161Anna Lampinen1:02:18+11:55SWEIFK Ume
    46252Sara Gemperle1:02:21+11:58SUIorienteering.ch
    4722Karianne Ruud1:03:02+12:39NORFredrikstad SK
    4843Hanna-Mari Mkel1:03:13+12:50FINSuunta-Sepot
    49274Elin Sjlander1:03:16+12:53SWEOK Rodhen
    5077Sandra Pauzaite1:03:18+12:55SWEAlfta SA OK
    51105Kirsi Koivuniemi1:03:24+13:01FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    52108Britta Backlund1:03:31+13:08SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    44Ida Johansson1:03:31+13:08SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    5480Maria Holmstrand1:03:42+13:19SWEIFK Gteborg
    153Elena Filatova1:03:42+13:19FINDelta 2
    56113Minna Ryypp1:03:52+13:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    5726Satu Mkitammi1:03:53+13:30FINKangasala SK
    5897Emma Johansson1:04:26+14:03SWEKristinehamns OK
    5966Helena Andersson1:04:29+14:06SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    6048Rebecka sterberg1:04:45+14:22SWEOK Linne 2
    61176Malin Sand1:04:50+14:27SWEOK Tisaren
    62164Sanna Taina1:04:52+14:29FINMS Parma 2
    63141Anastasia Tikhonova1:04:55+14:32RUSNord West
    6493Olga Novikova1:05:11+14:48FINIF Femman
    6558Maria Jonsson1:05:12+14:49NORNydalens SK 2
    66220Ine Hovi1:05:15+14:52NORs-UMB orientering
    6791sa Bengtsson1:05:37+15:14FINPargas IF 2
    6887Fanny Fredriksson1:05:40+15:17SWETby OK
    69239Christina Smedberg1:05:44+15:21SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    7083Pernilla Nilsson1:05:54+15:31SWEHalmstad OK
    7188Petra Halvarson1:06:01+15:38SWEIF Thor 2
    72292Marjo Niittynen1:06:03+15:40FINOriveden Ponnistus
    7379Hanne Nvik1:06:15+15:52NORNTNUI 2
    74149Hanna Svensson1:06:16+15:53SWEUlricehamns OK 2
    85Helena Nordin1:06:16+15:53SWESkogslparna
    7627Seline Stalder1:06:17+15:54FINOK77
    77175Helen Bridle1:06:21+15:58SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    7863Essi Kangasaho1:06:42+16:19FINDelta
    79154Maiju Nurmela1:06:43+16:20FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    166Marika Teini1:06:43+16:20FINRasti-Lukko
    8138Johanna Gunnarsson1:06:45+16:22SWEOK Hllen
    82178Johanna Berggren1:06:50+16:27SWELjungskile FK
    145Johanna Edin1:06:50+16:27SWEMidlva OK
    8465Mia Norrgrann1:07:06+16:43FINNrpes OK
    8545Merike Vanjuk1:07:13+16:50ESTOK Kape
    8661Dainora Alsauskaite1:07:21+16:58SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    87218Sara Linse1:07:25+17:02SWELunds OK
    88284Kristine Kokina1:07:27+17:04LATOK Purva Bridejs
    227Marielle Larsson1:07:27+17:04SWEOK Sdertrn
    9056Heidi Salonen1:07:34+17:11FINRajamen Rykmentti
    91172Tiina Kerkola1:07:35+17:12FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    9278Riikka Timperi1:07:39+17:16FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    288Petra Olander1:07:39+17:16SWELnghundra IF
    301Virpi Remahl1:07:39+17:16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    9553Anna Thomasdotter1:07:44+17:21SWEVsters SOK
    96199Anneli Berggren1:07:46+17:23SWEOK Denseln 2
    97255Lisa Sjlander1:07:56+17:33SWEOK Hllen 2
    98285Jenni Simola1:07:59+17:36FINEspoon Suunta 5
    9974Lena Strm1:08:04+17:41SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok
    100138Mrta Larsen1:08:05+17:42SWETby OK 2
    101117Lila Harjamki1:08:06+17:43FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    102106Essi Partanen1:08:09+17:46FINValkeakosken Haka
    323Eija Salonen1:08:09+17:46FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    104128Riina Kauppi1:08:15+17:52FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    10551Vendula Klechova1:08:24+18:01NORHalden SK 2
    10681Niina Laakso1:08:25+18:02FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    107254Fanny Deckner1:08:28+18:05SWESkarpncks OL
    10867Emma Tarandi1:08:34+18:11SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    109213Grete Gutman1:08:47+18:24ESTRAE ROK
    110248Maria Arvidsson1:08:50+18:27SWESOK Viljan/Kalmar OK
    11172Kati Frnti1:08:53+18:30FINKalevan Rasti 2
    112206Annika Viilo1:08:59+18:36FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    11335Zuzana Macuchova1:09:09+18:46SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    114820Hannele Tiira1:09:13+18:50FINPietikisen thtitiimi
    11547Johanna Lindberg1:09:18+18:55SWEOK Denseln
    116338Viivi-Anne Soots1:09:22+18:59ESTSK Saue Tammed
    11799Pernilla Rantamki1:09:28+19:05FINEspoon Suunta 2
    118120Elisabet Enmark1:09:34+19:11SWEGvle OK
    119162Linda Sundqvist1:09:38+19:15FINOK Botnia
    12039Martina Jindriskova1:09:39+19:16FINKeravan Urheilijat
    12189Carina Svensson1:09:40+19:17SWEEksj SOK
    122223Sofia Adolfsson1:09:42+19:19SWEVivill-Storvik
    123132Elo Saue1:09:43+19:20ESTOK Ilves
    124158Ekaterina Terekhova1:09:50+19:27RUSNorthern Wind
    125298Laila Ingelsson1:09:51+19:28SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    126263Taina Itkonen1:09:55+19:32FINLapin Veikot
    127109Elisabeth Fries1:09:59+19:36SWEUme OK
    128196Mirja Andersson1:10:05+19:42SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    12971Kukka-Maaria Repo1:10:07+19:44FINOlavin Rasti
    13062Sirkka Oikarinen1:10:19+19:56FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    131249Tiina Vre1:10:20+19:57FINSomeron Esa
    13294Natalia Pikova1:10:21+19:58SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    133500Tiina Laas1:10:24+20:01SWEOK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh
    134122Teres Gustavsson1:10:25+20:02SWERonneby OK
    135101Tiina ijl1:10:26+20:03FINKangasala SK 2
    136343Annemarie Madsen1:10:29+20:06NORs-UMB orientering 2
    13768Sari Saarijrvi1:10:31+20:08FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    138240Carola Ray1:10:37+20:14FINOK77 2
    139165Henna Kukkola1:10:44+20:21FINNivalan Urheilijat
    168Tiina Isoniemi1:10:44+20:21FINPerhon Kiri
    141111Amelie Wallenhammar1:10:50+20:27SWEHagaby GoIF
    142123Hanna Partanen1:11:02+20:39FINHyvinkn Rasti
    143464Emelie Holstrm1:11:04+20:41SWEVsby OK
    144139Pirjo Aalto1:11:09+20:46FINRasti-Nokia
    145156Saana Vh-Kouvola1:11:12+20:49FINMS Parma 4
    146155Saija Jokinen1:11:14+20:51FINEspoon Suunta 3
    147147Pia Molnar1:11:17+20:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    14876Emilia Nilsson1:11:18+20:55SWESders SOL-Tyres
    149130Lin Eriksson1:11:20+20:57SWELinkpings OK
    15064Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:11:32+21:09FINLynx 2
    151115Anna-Sofia Marila1:11:39+21:16FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    152387Caroline Gustavsson1:11:41+21:18SWEIstrums SK
    153232Leena Aalto1:11:48+21:25FINRastivarsat 2
    154151Signe Dambe1:11:59+21:36FINPaimion Rasti 3
    155430Annabe Fernndez-Valledor1:12:06+21:43SWESundbybergs IK
    156544Anastasia Galitarova1:12:08+21:45RUSOK Gulfstream
    157355Kirsi Laine1:12:10+21:47FINVakka-Rasti 2
    158129Anu Valkonen1:12:14+21:51FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    15982Tea Laurila1:12:16+21:53FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    160269Jonna Samuelsson1:12:18+21:55SWEOK 64 Torpa-Boxholm-Mjlby
    161242Annika Ridell1:12:23+22:00SWEIF Thor 3
    162216Kirsi Kihlstrm1:12:30+22:07FINHankasalmen Hanka
    163201Linn Robertsson1:12:32+22:09SWEAlmby IK
    164272Niina Kautto1:12:38+22:15FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    863Susanne Sj1:12:38+22:15SWEEksj SOK 2
    166315Natalia Najman1:12:40+22:17SWEAlfta SA OK 2
    167251Anne Pelto-Huikko1:12:43+22:20FINEpiln Esa
    168148Heini Ojala1:12:45+22:22FINRastiketut
    16930Ulla Silventoinen1:13:00+22:37FINSK Pohjanthti
    170144Maria Rnnerstrand1:13:03+22:40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    171184Olga Shibanova1:13:29+23:06FINNrpes OK 2
    172300Sofia Persson1:13:32+23:09SWESnttringe SK
    173261Outi Ala-Kasari1:13:35+23:12FINJalasjrven Jalas
    17486Kaisa Laitinen1:13:39+23:16FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    175370Mervi Krkkinen1:13:40+23:17FINRasti-Pielinen
    176173Linnea Brjars1:13:50+23:27SWEKils OK
    17770Hanna Nordbrden1:13:51+23:28NORHalden SK 3
    170Merja Puromies1:13:51+23:28FINEspoon Suunta 7
    179104Lilian Knechtli1:13:56+23:33SWEJrla IF OK
    18092Laura Mkel1:13:57+23:34FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    181504Virpi Palmen1:14:03+23:40FINEspoon Suunta 10
    182112Karen Marie Haug1:14:17+23:54NORLten OL
    606Riikka Eerola1:14:17+23:54FINTampereen Pyrint 14
    184262Johanna Skog1:14:23+24:00FINIK Falken
    185203Pippa Whitehouse1:14:28+24:05GBRJesus Orienteering Club
    186371Ann-Sofie Sundelin1:14:33+24:10FINIF Femman 2
    187482Zane Berzina1:14:36+24:13LATOK Purva Bridejs 2
    188183Katja Rodionova1:14:39+24:16FINHiisirasti 2
    189416Kivil Heleri1:14:41+24:18ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    19090Lena Jauhiainen1:14:46+24:23FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    191444Ilona Haapasalo1:14:52+24:29FINKalevan Rasti 4
    192264Hanna Kuusela1:14:55+24:32FINKoo-Vee 3
    193208Elisabet Larsson1:14:59+24:36SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    194488Anna Bralite1:15:00+24:37NORLillomarka OL 2
    195226Kaisa Kurittu1:15:02+24:39FINRastikarhut 2
    196626Leena Kukkonen1:15:03+24:40FINIisalmen Visa 3
    197160Jessica Gustafsson1:15:10+24:47SWEKlyftamo
    198335Marja Rantanen1:15:13+24:50FINAsikkalan Raikas 3
    199783Eija Sipponen1:15:15+24:52FINPaimion Rasti 10
    200177Raija Rantanen1:15:20+24:57FINKangasniemen Kalske
    Alla Nsta 200 >