jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 4,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEJrla IF OK (104)30:23Elin A-Skantze30:23
    2FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (36)+4Laura Hokka30:27
    3SWEOK Tisaren (176)+16Helena Andersson30:39
    4SWETby OK (87)+16Lisa Larsen30:39
    5SWEStora Tuna IK (3)+19Lena Gillgren30:42
    6SUIorienteering.ch (252)+22Caroline Cejka30:45
    7SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (44)+26Katarina Lvgren30:49
    8FINKimito SF (244)+29Hanna Andersson30:52
    9SWERonneby OK (122)+35Esther Gil-Brotons30:58
    10SWEJrflla OK (59)+38Karin Bostrm31:01
    11SWEOK Linne (11)+49Lina kesson31:12
    12SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (231)+52Josefin Gerdevg31:15
    13NORs-UMB orientering (220)+54Sofie Aarnes31:17
    14FINOK77 (27)+57Angela Wild31:20
    15FINOK Raseborg (328)+1:00Sara Forsstrm31:23
    16SWESvedalens AIK (24)+1:02Emma Andersson31:25
    17FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (128)+1:04Hannele Valkonen31:27
    18FINRastikarhut (2)+1:12Anni Kulmala31:35
    19FINTampereen Pyrint (8)+1:19Maria Pietil31:42
    20NORModum OL (253)+1:20Hilde Hovdenak31:43
    21SWEFK Friskus Varberg (66)+1:23Jennifer Gull31:46
    22ESTSK Saue Tammed (338)+1:25Kirti Rebane31:48
    23FINMS Parma (20)+1:29Katja Mjsund31:52
    24SWEUme OK (109)+1:31sa Lindkvist31:54
    25FINLappeen Riento (41)+1:34Ekatariina Kononova31:57
    26SWEJrflla OK 2 (276)+1:38Maria Henriksson32:01
    27SWEIFK Ume (161)+1:39Stina Grenholm32:02
    28SWEFrmmestads IK (217)+1:40Elsa Jansson32:03
    29FINOulaisten Taru (782)+1:42Katja Rajaniemi32:05
    30FINTurun Suunnistajat (10)+1:43Johanna Pietil32:06
    31NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+1:44Nicole Ragvin32:07
    32NORHalden SK (34)+1:45Bjrgul Ida Marie Nss32:08
    33SWEIF Thor (31)+1:46Jenny Eriksson32:09
    34SWETullinge SK (29)+1:48Sara Lundblad32:11
    35SWEOK Denseln (47)+1:49Nina Karlsson32:12
    36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (17)+1:51Annamari Vierikko32:14
    37SWEOK Hllen (38)+1:53Elise Kaufman32:16
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+1:53Sofie Sihver32:16
    39FINEspoon Suunta (32)+1:54Anni Heikkonen32:17
    40SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (149)+1:56Lina Palmer32:19
    41NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (157)+1:57Elin Bjerva32:20
    42SWEHagaby GoIF (111)+1:58Beata Falk32:21
    43SWEIFK Gteborg (80)+2:02Karin Noborn32:25
    44FINKalevan Rasti 2 (72)+2:04Elina Raijas32:27
    45SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61)+2:07Ines Brodmann32:30
    46SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (108)+2:07Susanna Mrtensson32:30
    47FINHiisirasti (25)+2:10Annika Rihma32:33
    48SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (9)+2:15Eva hlund32:38
    49FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (68)+2:23Venla Niemi32:46
    50FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (198)+2:25Johanna Kriikkula32:48
    51FINPargas IF (13)+2:36Ingela Mattsson32:59
    52FINKangasala SK 2 (101)+2:37Marja Kukonlehto33:00
    53FINKalevan Rasti 6 (869)+2:38Kaisa Pirkonen33:01
    54FINOK Botnia (162)+2:40Heini Wennman33:03
    55FINPaimion Rasti (15)+2:42Milla Vehkaoja33:05
    56SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (23)+2:47Jo Stevenson33:10
    57NORLillomarka OL (135)+2:47Steiwer Kine Hallan33:10
    58SWEVsters SOK (53)+2:48Alva Olsson33:11
    59FINHauhon Sisu (137)+2:50Maija Hakala33:13
    60FINLynx (28)+2:52Aino Leskinen33:15
    61FINDelta (63)+2:52Julia Novikova33:15
    62NORIL Gular (142)+2:58Anne Kari Vikingstad33:21
    63SWESkarpncks OL (254)+2:59Emma Carlsson33:22
    64FINKymin Suunnistajat (202)+3:00Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro33:23
    65NORRaumar OL (547)+3:00Ingvild Tmta33:23
    66LATVIGA (69)+3:01Zanda Abzalone33:24
    67FINNrpes OK (65)+3:02Saara Norrgrann33:25
    68FINLeppvaaran Sisu (526)+3:15Sari Suomalainen33:38
    69FINLaihian Luja (233)+3:16Merja Kuusisto33:39
    70SWEUlricehamns OK (1)+3:18Gril Fristad33:41
    71SWESkogslparna (85)+3:18Emma Isaksson33:41
    72SWEAlmby IK (201)+3:19Karolina Karlsson33:42
    73FINPietikisen thtitiimi (820)+3:21Johanna Asklf33:44
    74FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (82)+3:22Sara Wurmli33:45
    75FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (205)+3:25Johanna Ritanotko33:48
    76SWEGvle OK (120)+3:26Emmy Ivarsson33:49
    77SWEDomnarvets GoIF (5)+3:28Elin Dahlin33:51
    78SWEOK Linne 2 (48)+3:28Allison Jones33:51
    79FINKalevan Rasti (40)+3:30Mari Vnnen33:53
    80FINSippurasti (33)+3:32Vuokko Suutari33:55
    81SWEOK Skogsfalken (21)+3:33Lina Svensson33:56
    82SWEIF Hagen (49)+3:33Malin Danielsson33:56
    83FINMS Parma 2 (164)+3:34Tiia Miettinen33:57
    84SWELeksands OK (16)+3:35Anna-Karin Dovker33:58
    85SWEIFK Enskede (424)+3:35Nina de Boussard33:58
    86NORLarvik OK (110)+3:36Karina Nordrum33:59
    87NORNTNUI (12)+3:38Line Hagman34:01
    88SWETullinge SK 4 (282)+3:38Johanna Lnnkvist34:01
    89DENOK Pan rhus (506)+3:39Ane Linde34:02
    90SWETeam Yara/Kping-Kolsva 3 (870)+3:40Elena Bibikova34:03
    91NORFossumGrane (131)+3:44Julie Berteig34:07
    92SWEOK Tyr (107)+3:45Annika Andersson34:08
    93NORNTNUI 2 (79)+3:46Marte Grande stby34:09
    94FINVehkalahden Veikot (42)+3:48Reetta Lakanen34:11
    95SWELjungskile FK (178)+3:50Emma Green34:13
    96FINLahden Taimi (442)+3:51Sanna Andelin34:14
    97FINKeravan Urheilijat (39)+3:52Mari Siren-Koskinen34:15
    98SWEVsters SOK 2 (133)+3:53Therese Rosendahl34:16
    99SWEOK 64 Torpa-Boxholm-Mjlby (269)+3:54Mia Lindberg34:17
    100FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (163)+3:54Tia Junnola34:17
    101FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (78)+3:56Riikka Kivel34:19
    102RUSNorthern Wind (158)+3:56Ekaterina Popovich34:19
    103FINHiisirasti 2 (183)+3:56Pivi Autio34:19
    104FINPihkaniskat (46)+3:57Alexandra Voitenko34:20
    105FINKuopion Suunnistajat (245)+3:58Henna Strandman34:21
    106SWELnghundra IF (288)+3:58Josefin Bengtsson34:21
    107SWETullinge SK 2 (60)+3:59Yvonne Andersson34:22
    108FINKeuruun Kisailijat (229)+3:59Milka Leppsalmi34:22
    109SWEAlfta SA OK (77)+4:00Josefine Engstrm34:23
    110SWELunds OK (218)+4:00Helena Linden34:23
    111NORRingerike OL (143)+4:01Jensen Birgit kern34:24
    112SWEKils OK (173)+4:04Julie Finsrud-Lande34:27
    113SWEOK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (500)+4:04Hanna Axelsson34:27
    114SWErla IF (204)+4:05Emma Andersson34:28
    115FINIF Brahe (296)+4:06Ida Stenlund34:29
    116NORIL Tyrving (98)+4:08Ida Tiltnes34:31
    117SWEIF Thor 2 (88)+4:12Linda Bystrm34:35
    118FINIF Femman (93)+4:14Mari Mki-Torkko34:37
    119SWESders SOL-Tyres (76)+4:16Malin Bjrkqvist34:39
    120FINMS Parma 4 (156)+4:17Laura Juntunen34:40
    121SWESOK Viljan/Kalmar OK (248)+4:25Frida Bakkman34:48
    122SWEHalmstad OK (83)+4:35Johansson Jenny Bagge34:58
    123NORIL Gneist (193)+4:35Lena Grand34:58
    124FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+4:40Elisa Dresen35:03
    125FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+4:52Matleena Ojapalo35:15
    126FINKangasala SK (26)+4:55Heini Papinsaari35:18
    127FINSK Pohjanthti (30)+4:57Sofia Haajanen35:20
    128FINHyvinkn Rasti (123)+5:00Katja Kyckling35:23
    129FINLapuan Virki 2 (353)+5:02Johanna Lehto35:25
    130GBRJesus Orienteering Club (203)+5:05Christine Currie35:28
    131FINValkeakosken Haka (106)+5:06Tiia Tallila35:29
    132RUSOK Gulfstream (544)+5:11Svetlana Nikolaeva35:34
    133SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+5:13Sara Garpenlund35:36
    134SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (144)+5:15Lovisa Westbom35:38
    135FINKalevan Rasti 4 (444)+5:16Anna-Kaisa Asikainen35:39
    136NORKongsberg OL (54)+5:18Agni Fjogstad Nielsen35:41
    137FINSuunta-Sepot (43)+5:20Ulrika Uotila35:43
    138SWEOK Rodhen (274)+5:27Maria Sjlander35:50
    139FINKoo-Vee (57)+5:32Tuuli Paunonen35:55
    140SWEOK Linne 3 (125)+5:35Marie Ohlin35:58
    141FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (81)+5:39Jenni Mettl36:02
    142FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (266)+5:40Riikka Holm36:03
    143NORBaekkelagets SK (4)+5:43Guro Flatekval36:06
    144FINHankasalmen Hanka (216)+5:46Eevamari Oksanen36:09
    145FINVaasan Suunnistajat (306)+5:48Minna Sankari36:11
    146FINAsikkalan Raikas (7)+5:49Erja Jokinen36:12
    147SWEMidlva OK (145)+5:51Maria Jonsson36:14
    148SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+5:53Sofia Andersson36:16
    149FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (323)+5:53Hilla Lamminp36:16
    150SWEOK Kolmrden (286)+5:54sa Larsson36:17
    151SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (35)+5:55Maria Bergflt36:18
    152SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (315)+5:56Ylva Kindlund36:19
    153SWERns OK (167)+5:58Malin Williamsson36:21
    154FINUlvilan Ura (721)+6:01Mira Kaskinen36:24
    155SWEHaninge SOK (181)+6:02Linda Ericsson36:25
    156FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (90)+6:07Rasa Ptashekaite36:30
    157FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (105)+6:07Sanni Kotilainen36:30
    158NORFredrikstad SK (22)+6:10Gitte Bromander36:33
    159FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+6:10Ulla Lahtinen36:33
    160FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (215)+6:11Erika Uotila36:34
    161LATIK AUSEKLIS (190)+6:14Marita Freimane36:37
    162FINLapin Veikot (263)+6:15Maria Itkonen36:38
    163FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (360)+6:17Sanna Vuorenp36:40
    164NORHalden SK 2 (51)+6:19Christine Friedrich36:42
    165FINLappeen Riento 2 (127)+6:20Riikka Rauhala36:43
    166FINRaisu Lumous (407)+6:21Anne Rauhamki36:44
    167FINRajamen Rykmentti (56)+6:23Tiina Komssi36:46
    168FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (260)+6:29Sanna Antell36:52
    169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (171)+6:32Hanna Ruhanen36:55
    170SWEKping-Kolsva OK (94)+6:33Sara Profors36:56
    171SWETurebergs IF (207)+6:34Madeleine Limpar36:57
    172SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+6:34Carin Emanuelsson36:57
    173FINEspoon Suunta 3 (155)+6:35Reetta Peltonen36:58
    174RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (210)+6:35Rita Puchkova36:58
    175FINNurmiset (666)+6:42Henna Nurminen37:05
    176FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (425)+6:45Riitta Siltanen37:08
    177FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (174)+6:47Laura Virekunnas37:10
    178FINEspoon Suunta 5 (285)+6:53Leena Linjama37:16
    179ESTOK Plva Kobras (134)+6:54Ly Trei37:17
    180LATBriksnis (390)+6:55Lienite Balode37:18
    181SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (74)+6:56Annalotta Irewall37:19
    182FINEspoon Suunta 2 (99)+6:56Marjut Varpula37:19
    183FINNavi (119)+7:02Kerttu Nironen37:25
    184LATMona OK (313)+7:11Ieva Purina37:34
    185NORHeming-Njrd O-lag (316)+7:12Fanny Welle-Strand Horn37:35
    186SWEGotlands Bro OK (422)+7:12Benita Hansson37:35
    187SWEOK Denseln 5 (572)+7:14Karin Berggren37:37
    188NORSandefjord OK (221)+7:15Gullksen Kine Gyksen37:38
    189SWELinkpings OK (130)+7:21Linnea Kjell37:44
    190FINIisalmen Visa (243)+7:21Anu Remes37:44
    191SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (208)+7:22Lisa Ahnoff37:45
    192FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113)+7:27Larissa Erola37:50
    193NORHalden SK 3 (70)+7:29Julie Andersen37:52
    194SWESundsvalls OK (126)+7:30Susanne Liukkonen37:53
    195NORs-UMB orientering 2 (343)+7:32Dagny Lysaker37:55
    196FINOriveden Ponnistus (292)+7:33Miia Niittynen37:56
    197SWEOK Alehof-Lessebo OK (540)+7:34Lisa Palm37:57
    198NORFredrikstad SK 2 (140)+7:35Stine Alexandersen37:58
    199SWEHellas (14)+7:36Jolanta Razaitiene37:59
    200FINLammin Ski (377)+7:37Mari-Anna Tikkanen38:00
    Alla Nsta 200 >