jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Ml 7,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEUlricehamns OK (1)2:52:12Simone Niggli50:23
    2FINTurun Suunnistajat (10)+3:52Vroni Knig-Salmi52:36
    3NORNydalens SK (6)+6:16Marianne Andersen53:57
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (8)+8:47Riina Kuuselo55:57
    5FINAsikkalan Raikas (7)+9:51Minna Kauppi50:48
    6NORHalden SK (34)+10:55Kajsa Nilsson56:30
    7FINKoo-Vee (57)+11:03Paula Haapakoski54:57
    8NORNTNUI (12)+11:38Birte Riddervold55:53
    9SWEDomnarvets GoIF (5)+12:12Karolina Hjsgaard54:21
    10SWEIF Thor (31)+12:59Gunilla Svrd55:02
    11SWEOK Skogsfalken (21)+13:21sa Hellqvist57:13
    12FINVehkalahden Veikot (42)+15:13Anni-Maija Fincke56:02
    13FINEspoon Suunta (32)+15:22Marika Mikkola59:17
    14NORBaekkelagets SK (4)+16:53Anne Margrethe Hausken56:42
    15FINPargas IF (13)+17:55Yvonne Gunnell58:43
    16FINPaimion Rasti (15)+18:03Satu Vesalainen58:59
    17FINRastikarhut (2)+18:06Heli Jukkola53:45
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (17)+18:10Mari Sane55:30
    19SWEHellas (14)+18:52Tanja Ryabkina52:16
    20SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (23)+18:52Lea Mller57:03
    21SWELeksands OK (16)+19:01Elin Dahlstedt59:59
    22SWETullinge SK (29)+19:08Tina Junegard1:00:59
    23FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (36)+20:44Merja Rantanen58:40
    24SWESvedalens AIK (24)+21:02Camilla Berglund55:04
    25FINLappeen Riento (41)+21:05Laura Hs58:22
    26FINMS Parma (20)+21:09Outi Sareila59:21
    27FINLynx (28)+21:35Paula Iso-Markku59:36
    28SWEIFK Moras OK (19)+22:06Maria Bergkvist1:01:53
    29SWEStora Tuna IK (3)+22:17Emma Engstrand57:58
    30NORFredrikstad SK (22)+24:55Karianne Ruud1:03:02
    31SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (9)+25:36Lena Eliasson1:00:12
    32FINOK77 (27)+27:35Seline Stalder1:06:17
    33FINKalevan Rasti (40)+27:38Anu Annus1:02:02
    34FINHiisirasti (25)+27:46Natalia Korzhova59:29
    35NORHeming-Njrd O-lag (316)+28:12Siri Ulvestad59:21
    36SWEOK Hllen (38)+28:18Johanna Gunnarsson1:06:45
    37SUIorienteering.ch (252)+28:21Sara Gemperle1:02:21
    38SWEIFK Gteborg (80)+28:45Maria Holmstrand1:03:42
    39SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (108)+28:54Britta Backlund1:03:31
    40FINDelta (63)+29:24Essi Kangasaho1:06:42
    41SWEIFK Ume (161)+29:37Anna Lampinen1:02:18
    42FINKangasala SK (26)+29:47Satu Mkitammi1:03:53
    43SWEOK Denseln (47)+29:56Johanna Lindberg1:09:18
    44NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+29:58Maria Jonsson1:05:12
    45FINPihkaniskat (46)+30:07Aija Skrastina1:01:39
    46NORIL Tyrving (98)+30:37Ingunn Weltzien58:36
    47FINIF Femman (93)+31:14Olga Novikova1:05:11
    48NORNTNUI 2 (79)+31:27Hanne Nvik1:06:15
    49SWEGteborg Majorna OK (175)+32:26Helen Bridle1:06:21
    50NORs-UMB orientering (220)+32:37Ine Hovi1:05:15
    51SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (149)+32:41Hanna Svensson1:06:16
    52NORHalden SK 2 (51)+33:33Vendula Klechova1:08:24
    53SWEFK Friskus Varberg (66)+33:45Helena Andersson1:04:29
    54FINRajamen Rykmentti (56)+33:48Heidi Salonen1:07:34
    55SWEJrflla OK (59)+36:03Becky Carlyle1:15:28
    56SWEOK Ravinen (50)+36:22Maria Sandstrm1:01:40
    57SWEOK Rodhen (274)+36:23Elin Sjlander1:03:16
    58SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+36:33Anette Carlsson1:02:11
    59SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+36:36Magdalena Danielsson59:35
    60FINSuunta-Sepot (43)+36:44Hanna-Mari Mkel1:03:13
    61SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61)+36:54Dainora Alsauskaite1:07:21
    62SWEOK Linne 2 (48)+37:07Rebecka sterberg1:04:45
    63FINMS Parma 2 (164)+37:08Sanna Taina1:04:52
    64SWEVsters SOK (53)+37:10Anna Thomasdotter1:07:44
    65FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (82)+37:16Tea Laurila1:12:16
    66FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (128)+37:17Riina Kauppi1:08:15
    67SWEOK Tisaren (176)+37:19Malin Sand1:04:50
    68SWEIF Hagen (49)+37:26Helena Jansson56:42
    69DENOK Pan rhus (506)+37:27Karina Boen Knudsen1:15:35
    70SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (75)+38:02Karin Skogholm1:00:18
    71SWEIF Thor 2 (88)+38:37Petra Halvarson1:06:01
    72FINKangasala SK 2 (101)+40:03Tiina ijl1:10:26
    73SWEAlfta SA OK (77)+40:54Sandra Pauzaite1:03:18
    74FINSK Pohjanthti (30)+41:26Ulla Silventoinen1:13:00
    75FINDelta 2 (153)+42:03Elena Filatova1:03:42
    76FINKalevan Rasti 2 (72)+42:21Kati Frnti1:08:53
    77FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (81)+42:53Niina Laakso1:08:25
    78FINRastivarsat (96)+43:36Irina Mihalko57:10
    79SWETby OK (87)+43:44Fanny Fredriksson1:05:40
    80FINEspoon Suunta 2 (99)+44:03Pernilla Rantamki1:09:28
    81FINEspoon Suunta 3 (155)+44:26Saija Jokinen1:11:14
    82SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+44:30Emma Tarandi1:08:34
    83RUSNorthern Wind (158)+45:06Ekaterina Terekhova1:09:50
    84SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (35)+45:08Zuzana Macuchova1:09:09
    85FINSK Vuoksi (52)+45:15Marja Tonder59:29
    86FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (78)+45:23Riikka Timperi1:07:39
    87ESTSK Saue Tammed (338)+45:25Viivi-Anne Soots1:09:22
    88SWESkogslparna (85)+45:35Helena Nordin1:06:16
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (68)+45:39Sari Saarijrvi1:10:31
    90FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+45:40Lila Harjamki1:08:06
    91SWEAlmby IK (201)+45:43Linn Robertsson1:12:32
    92FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (105)+45:49Kirsi Koivuniemi1:03:24
    93FINHiisirasti 2 (183)+46:39Katja Rodionova1:14:39
    94SWETullinge SK 2 (60)+46:57Sofia Karlsson1:18:38
    95SWEVivill-Storvik (223)+47:10Sofia Adolfsson1:09:42
    96FINKeravan Urheilijat (39)+47:16Martina Jindriskova1:09:39
    97SWEKping-Kolsva OK (94)+48:09Natalia Pikova1:10:21
    98SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (239)+48:23Christina Smedberg1:05:44
    99FINHankasalmen Hanka (216)+48:31Kirsi Kihlstrm1:12:30
    100SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (44)+49:02Ida Johansson1:03:31
    101SWEHalmstad OK (83)+49:10Pernilla Nilsson1:05:54
    102SWELunds OK (218)+49:18Sara Linse1:07:25
    103FINOK Botnia (162)+49:23Linda Sundqvist1:09:38
    104FINMS Parma 4 (156)+49:26Saana Vh-Kouvola1:11:12
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113)+49:32Minna Ryypp1:03:52
    106FINOlavin Rasti (71)+49:45Kukka-Maaria Repo1:10:07
    107SWEOK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (500)+50:04Tiina Laas1:10:24
    108FINNrpes OK (65)+50:22Mia Norrgrann1:07:06
    109SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+50:40Lisa Sjlander1:07:56
    110NORHalden SK 3 (70)+51:24Hanna Nordbrden1:13:51
    111SWESundbybergs IK (430)+51:40Annabe Fernndez-Valledor1:12:06
    112FINKalevan Rasti 3 (102)+52:13Aija Koistinen1:17:36
    113SWESders SOL-Tyres (76)+52:16Emilia Nilsson1:11:18
    114FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+52:27Sirkka Oikarinen1:10:19
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+52:30Anna-Sofia Marila1:11:39
    116SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (208)+52:33Elisabet Larsson1:14:59
    117SWEHagaby GoIF (111)+53:06Amelie Wallenhammar1:10:50
    118SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (231)+53:11Christina Larsson1:18:23
    119SWESundsvalls OK (126)+53:27Anna Hammarberg1:15:34
    120SWELjungskile FK (178)+55:27Johanna Berggren1:06:50
    121FINOriveden Ponnistus (292)+55:31Marjo Niittynen1:06:03
    122FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (92)+55:36Laura Mkel1:13:57
    123ESTOK Ilves (132)+55:38Elo Saue1:09:43
    124SWEJrla IF OK (104)+55:39Lilian Knechtli1:13:56
    125SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (298)+55:43Laila Ingelsson1:09:51
    126SWEOK Denseln 2 (199)+55:45Anneli Berggren1:07:46
    127NOROSI - orientering (289)+55:49Heidi Tronbl1:16:28
    128FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (163)+56:04Jenni Jrvinen1:21:41
    129SWESOK Viljan/Kalmar OK (248)+56:05Maria Arvidsson1:08:50
    130FINPargas IF 2 (91)+56:09sa Bengtsson1:05:37
    131FINKeuruun Kisailijat (229)+56:16Rosa Leinonen1:16:33
    132SWERonneby OK (122)+56:23Teres Gustavsson1:10:25
    133SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (144)+56:33Maria Rnnerstrand1:13:03
    134SWEFrmmestads IK (217)+56:43Lisa Jansson1:20:15
    135FINHyvinkn Rasti (123)+56:47Hanna Partanen1:11:02
    136FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (90)+57:02Lena Jauhiainen1:14:46
    137SWETullinge SK 4 (282)+57:09Linn Pettersson1:17:56
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (147)+57:19Pia Molnar1:11:17
    139FINValkeakosken Haka (106)+58:21Essi Partanen1:08:09
    140SWELnghundra IF (288)+58:28Petra Olander1:07:39
    141SWEGvle OK (120)+58:31Elisabet Enmark1:09:34
    142NORLten OL (112)+58:54Karen Marie Haug1:14:17
    143FINKoo-Vee 2 (118)+58:59Mari Saarinen1:17:14
    144NORLillomarka OL (135)+59:10Syvertsen Kari Rommen1:19:50
    145SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (196)+59:13Mirja Andersson1:10:05
    146FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+59:15Heli Lyytikinen1:16:40
    147SWESkarpncks OL (254)+59:20Fanny Deckner1:08:28
    148FINPietikisen thtitiimi (820)+59:22Hannele Tiira1:09:13
    149SWEOK Kolmrden (286)+59:35Maria Tuomi1:17:21
    150FINKalevan Rasti 4 (444)+59:47Ilona Haapasalo1:14:52
    151SWEHaninge SOK (181)+1:00:05Nina Lager1:16:52
    152SWERns OK (167)+1:00:09Elisabeth hman1:17:35
    153SWELinkpings OK (130)+1:00:13Lin Eriksson1:11:20
    154ESTOK Kape (45)+1:01:32Merike Vanjuk1:07:13
    155SWEKristinehamns OK (97)+1:01:44Emma Johansson1:04:26
    156FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (206)+1:01:45Annika Viilo1:08:59
    157NORs-UMB orientering 2 (343)+1:01:46Annemarie Madsen1:10:29
    158SWETby OK 2 (138)+1:01:47Mrta Larsen1:08:05
    159SWEKils OK (173)+1:02:03Linnea Brjars1:13:50
    160NORIL Gular (142)+1:02:46Helen Martinsen1:15:43
    161FINRasti-Nokia (139)+1:03:03Pirjo Aalto1:11:09
    162FINKangasala SK 3 (116)+1:03:08Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:15:33
    163FINEspoon Suunta 5 (285)+1:03:11Jenni Simola1:07:59
    164FINLynx 2 (64)+1:03:14Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:11:32
    165FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (154)+1:03:16Maiju Nurmela1:06:43
    166LATOK Purva Bridejs (284)+1:03:21Kristine Kokina1:07:27
    167FINLappeen Riento 2 (127)+1:03:30Eveliina Pusa1:24:07
    168SUIOLC Winterthur (589)+1:03:31Sabrina Meister1:02:14
    169FINKangasniemen Kalske (177)+1:03:48Raija Rantanen1:15:20
    170FINNrpes OK 2 (184)+1:03:57Olga Shibanova1:13:29
    171SWEMidlva OK (145)+1:04:00Johanna Edin1:06:50
    172LATVIGA (69)+1:04:22Marite Pundure1:15:25
    173FINRastiketut (148)+1:04:32Heini Ojala1:12:45
    174FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (323)+1:04:56Eija Salonen1:08:09
    175FINSuomusjrven Sisu (172)+1:04:58Tiina Kerkola1:07:35
    176FINLapuan Virki (152)+1:05:22Maarit Korpi1:27:42
    177NORFossumGrane (131)+1:05:28Hilde Bjerkreim1:22:32
    178FINOK77 2 (240)+1:05:44Carola Ray1:10:37
    179SWETeam Yara/Kping-Kolsva 3 (870)+1:05:48Jana Fershalova1:30:25
    180FINPaimion Rasti 3 (151)+1:05:59Signe Dambe1:11:59
    181NORKongsberg OL (54)+1:07:11Tine Hjelseth Larsen1:27:45
    182FINLapin Veikot (263)+1:07:15Taina Itkonen1:09:55
    183FINNivalan Urheilijat (165)+1:07:18Henna Kukkola1:10:44
    184SWEKlyftamo (160)+1:07:20Jessica Gustafsson1:15:10
    185RUSNord West (141)+1:07:31Anastasia Tikhonova1:04:55
    186FINKimito SF (244)+1:08:19Marianne Brman1:32:59
    187SWEIstrums SK (387)+1:08:51Caroline Gustavsson1:11:41
    188SWEOK Sdertrn (227)+1:08:55Marielle Larsson1:07:27
    189LATIK AUSEKLIS (190)+1:08:56Inga Dilba1:22:11
    190SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (74)+1:09:26Lena Strm1:08:04
    191FINNavi (119)+1:09:34Leena Kurri1:22:26
    192NORLillomarka OL 2 (488)+1:10:37Anna Bralite1:15:00
    193FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (103)+1:10:46Nina Heiskanen1:28:10
    194FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (280)+1:12:33Hanna Myllykoski1:21:14
    195NORFredrikstad SK 2 (140)+1:12:50Elise Jakobsen1:16:09
    196NORRaumar OL (547)+1:12:58Marianne Dhli1:28:50
    197SWEEksj SOK (89)+1:13:04Carina Svensson1:09:40
    198SWEOK Tyr (107)+1:13:11Maria Brodin1:33:28
    199SWEOK Denseln 3 (188)+1:13:13Susanne Olsson1:16:30
    200FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (198)+1:13:14Kirre Palmi1:26:51
    Alla Nsta 200 >