jukola.com

    Virki-Jukola 2007, Jukolan Viesti

    Lag

    Alla Nsta 200 >

    Nr Lag
    1Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    2Kalevan RastiFIN
    3Tampereen PyrintFIN
    4Sdertlje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    5Halden SKNOR
    6DeltaFIN
    7Leksands OKSWE
    8NTNUINOR
    9Malungs OK SkogsmrdarnaSWE
    10Vaajakosken TerFIN
    11OK DenselnSWE
    12Paimion RastiFIN
    13HiisirastiFIN
    14IFK Moras OKSWE
    15Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    16MS ParmaFIN
    17IFK GteborgSWE
    18Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    19OK RavinenSWE
    20Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    21Stora Tuna IKSWE
    22Kristiansand OKNOR
    23Bkkelagets SKNOR
    24Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    25OK TisarenSWE
    26Turun MetsnkvijtFIN
    27IFK Liding SOKSWE
    28Pargas IFFIN
    29Delta 2FIN
    30Halden SK 2NOR
    31Nydalens SKNOR
    32OK Pan rhusDEN
    33MS Parma 2FIN
    34Pan-KristianstadSWE
    35Farum-Tisvilde OKDEN
    36OK LinneSWE
    37Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    38Gteborg Majorna OKSWE
    39IL TyrvingNOR
    40OK OrientFIN
    41IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    42Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    43Fredrikstad SKNOR
    44Ulricehamns OKSWE
    45NaviFIN
    46Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    47OK OrionSWE
    48OK77FIN
    49Kangasala SKFIN
    50Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    51LynxFIN
    52Vaajakosken Ter 3FIN
    53Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    54Linkpings OKSWE
    55Gvle OKSWE
    56Turun Metsnkvijt 2FIN
    57Vsters SOKSWE
    58Norbergs OKSWE
    59KFUM rebro OKSWE
    60Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    61Ronneby OKSWE
    62stmarka OKNOR
    63OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    64Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    65Svedalens AIKSWE
    66Lappeen RientoFIN
    67Kristiansand OK 2NOR
    68Tby OKSWE
    69Jrla IF OKSWE
    70Delta 3FIN
    71Rehns BKSWE
    72IFK Liding SOK 2SWE
    73IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    74SK PohjanthtiFIN
    75IFK UmeSWE
    76Anttolan UrheilijatFIN
    77SkogslparnaSWE
    78Wing OKNOR
    79Rasti-LukkoFIN
    80OK Hammaren SandvikenSWE
    81RastivarsatFIN
    82Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    83Espoon SuuntaFIN
    84MS Parma 3FIN
    85Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    86Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    87Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    88IF FemmanFIN
    89HellasSWE
    90Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    91Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    92Tesla BrnoCZE
    93IL GularNOR
    94Tullinge SKSWE
    95Linkpings OK 2SWE
    96Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3SWE
    97Siilin RastiFIN
    98Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2FIN
    99Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    100Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    101OK Denseln 2SWE
    102Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    103Koo-VeeFIN
    104Halmstad OKSWE
    105Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    106Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    107Sders SOL-TyresSWE
    108IL Tyrving 2NOR
    109Jrflla OKSWE
    110Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    111OK Linne 2SWE
    112Navi 2FIN
    113IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    114Kangasala SK 2FIN
    115OK RoslagenSWE
    116Raumar OLNOR
    117Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    118OK TyrSWE
    119Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    120Hagaby GoIFSWE
    121SK Pohjanthti 2FIN
    122Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    123OK Tisaren 2SWE
    124Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    125Yarkiy MirRUS
    126Pargas IF 2FIN
    127Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    128Sundsvalls OKSWE
    129Vaajakosken Ter 2FIN
    130Jmsn Retki-Veikot 3FIN
    131Suunta JyvskylFIN
    132It-Hmeen RastiFIN
    133Jrla IF OK 2SWE
    134Kalevan Rasti 4FIN
    135Mntsln UrheilijatFIN
    136IFK Liding SOK 3SWE
    137Vang OLNOR
    138Kyrs-RastiFIN
    139Joutsenon Kullervo 2FIN
    140OLC KapreoloSUI
    141NTNUI 2NOR
    142Vnersborgs SKSWE
    143OK Orient 3FIN
    144OK KolmrdenSWE
    145Pan-Kristianstad 2SWE
    146Nydalens SK 2NOR
    147PihkaniskatFIN
    148Vyborg-orientirRUS
    149Tullinge SK 2SWE
    150Ylivieskan KuulaFIN
    151IF BraheFIN
    152Malungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2SWE
    153Gteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    154Pellon PonsiFIN
    155Pulkkilan PonsiFIN
    156Fana ILNOR
    157Haukivuoren KisailijatFIN
    158Rns OKSWE
    159Hiisirasti 2FIN
    160Permeren RastiFIN
    161Dalaportens OLSWE
    162Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    163Tumba-Mlarhjden OKSWE
    164Orienta-Rost MoscowRUS
    165rla IFSWE
    166Bromma-Vllingby SOKSWE
    167Northern WindRUS
    168Turun Metsnkvijt 4FIN
    169Hauhon SisuFIN
    170RastikarhutFIN
    171OK Ravinen 2SWE
    172Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    173Lynx 2FIN
    174Hammarby IF OFSWE
    175Tjllmo-Godegrds OkSWE
    176OK TriangelnSWE
    177Rehns BK 2SWE
    178Rastivarsat 2FIN
    179Modum OLNOR
    180Lynx 4FIN
    181OK Orion 2SWE
    182Centrum OKNOR
    183IFK Ume 2SWE
    184Vr IFFIN
    185Laitilan JyskeFIN
    186OK Vilse 87SWE
    187Delta 8FIN
    188Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    189SippurastiFIN
    190Farum-Tisvilde OK 2DEN
    191Vihtavuoren PamausFIN
    192Rasti-PielinenFIN
    193IF ThorSWE
    194Hjrnarps GH OLSWE
    195Stjrdals-Blink OrienteringNOR
    196Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN
    197Hestra IFSWE
    198OK sterkerSWE
    199SK VuoksiFIN
    200Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    Alla Nsta 200 >