1 | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | 1:28:36 | Tuomas Mattila | 22:02 | ||
2 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +1 | Matti Vainionpää | 23:19 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +5 | Nils Olsson | 23:21 | ||
4 | IFK Lidingö SOK (27) | +10 | Linus Kaiasajuntti | 22:37 | ||
5 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +13 | Kimmo Vilska | 22:14 | ||
6 | Sävedalens AIK (65) | +17 | Magnus Carlstedt | 22:12 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +19 | Isak Bergman | 22:39 | ||
8 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +1:41 | Ola Martner | 23:29 | ||
9 | Leksands OK (7) | +1:46 | Daniel Kaipe | 23:43 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96) | +1:49 | Michael Wehlin | 25:03 | ||
11 | OK Orion (47) | +1:52 | Rickard Gunnarsson | 23:55 | ||
12 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (99) | +1:54 | Juhani Jetsonen | 23:54 | ||
13 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +1:56 | Simon Svensson | 21:15 | ||
14 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (91) | +2:13 | Timo Nurmela | 24:12 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (13) | +2:23 | Juha Tommila | 21:21 | ||
16 | Ronneby OK (61) | +2:28 | Jon Engkvist | 23:02 | ||
17 | Nydalens SK (31) | +2:30 | Thormod Berg | 22:10 | ||
18 | OK Linne (36) | +2:30 | Jörgen Ohlin | 22:25 | ||
19 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +2:38 | Stephen Palmer | 25:31 | ||
20 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +2:42 | Peter Arnesson | 22:32 | ||
21 | Pellon Ponsi (154) | +2:59 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 20:25 | ||
22 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +3:00 | Jussi Suna | 22:49 | ||
23 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (503) | +3:03 | Peter Westerberg | 22:29 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä (10) | +3:06 | Timo Joensuu | 22:27 | ||
25 | OK Hällen (256) | +3:08 | Per Öberg | 22:53 | ||
26 | Halmstad OK (104) | +3:09 | Kalle Johansson | 23:08 | ||
27 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56) | +3:10 | Petri Rintala | 22:54 | ||
28 | OK77 (48) | +3:11 | Jan Donner | 22:48 | ||
29 | Dalaportens OL (161) | +3:13 | Alar Assor | 23:03 | ||
30 | Vyborg-orientir (148) | +3:19 | Alexey Lakhmanov | 22:46 | ||
31 | IF Hagen (259) | +3:30 | Niclas Westerberg | 22:56 | ||
32 | Tullinge SK (94) | +3:38 | Anders Johansson | 23:10 | ||
33 | OK Triangeln (176) | +3:40 | Lauri Sild | 23:16 | ||
34 | Järla IF OK (69) | +3:53 | Thomas Hirter | 23:04 | ||
35 | Koo-Vee (103) | +3:55 | Ari Saarijärvi | 23:08 | ||
36 | Rastivarsat (81) | +3:56 | Mika Tervala | 25:53 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (136) | +3:57 | Mikael Jansson | 22:58 | ||
38 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (60) | +3:58 | Teemu Remonen | 23:10 | ||
39 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +4:05 | Arild Nomeland | 21:30 | ||
40 | OK Denseln (11) | +4:08 | Hans Brolund | 20:37 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +4:10 | Petter Haraldsson | 20:32 | ||
42 | IFK Göteborg (17) | +4:14 | Erik Engstrand | 23:49 | ||
43 | Turun Metsänkävijät (26) | +4:14 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 21:28 | ||
44 | OK Saldus (244) | +4:18 | Guntars Mankus | 26:15 | ||
45 | Delta 2 (29) | +4:19 | Janne Heikka | 23:53 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +4:20 | Jarno Salmelin | 22:25 | ||
47 | OK Ravinen (19) | +4:21 | Per-Åke Olsson | 22:24 | ||
48 | Linköpings OK (54) | +4:22 | Bergqvist Ulf | 21:56 | ||
49 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +4:24 | Jouni Mähönen | 22:36 | ||
50 | Pihkaniskat (147) | +4:28 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 23:41 | ||
51 | Halden SK 3 (1362) | +4:29 | Torben Wendler | 22:25 | ||
52 | Ärla IF (165) | +4:30 | Edgars Sparans | 22:09 | ||
53 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (107) | +4:32 | Peter Guterstam | 22:08 | ||
54 | IF Femman (88) | +4:41 | Anders Bäckström | 22:31 | ||
55 | Halden SK (5) | +4:44 | Sami Hämälistö | 22:33 | ||
56 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18) | +4:45 | Iivo Kotamäki | 21:25 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +4:49 | Mikko Lassila | 22:57 | ||
58 | Hellas (89) | +4:50 | Maxim Ryabkin | 23:47 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42) | +4:52 | Ville Sabel | 22:40 | ||
60 | IFK Umeå (75) | +4:53 | Fredrik Åhman | 22:59 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +4:58 | Jani Tamminen | 24:55 | ||
62 | IL Tyrving (39) | +5:42 | Espen Weltzien | 22:47 | ||
63 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (132) | +5:44 | Ilkka Peltola | 23:08 | ||
64 | OK Kolmården (144) | +5:44 | Erik Engvall | 25:00 | ||
65 | Ylivieskan Kuula (150) | +5:44 | Jukka Pinola | 23:45 | ||
66 | OK Njudung (205) | +5:47 | Rickard Rosgren | 25:40 | ||
67 | Järfälla OK (109) | +5:51 | Tommy Johansson | 25:12 | ||
68 | Paimion Rasti 2 (106) | +5:59 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 23:11 | ||
69 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +6:00 | Samuli Launiainen | 21:44 | ||
70 | OK Linne 2 (111) | +6:02 | Mikael Nordström | 22:55 | ||
71 | Norbergs OK (58) | +6:02 | Daniel Blom | 23:54 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +6:02 | Aaro Asikainen | 21:51 | ||
73 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (41) | +6:03 | Toni Hartvik | 23:12 | ||
74 | Gävle OK (55) | +6:05 | Tynong Anton | 25:10 | ||
75 | NTNUI 2 (141) | +6:07 | Henrik Sigstad | 25:24 | ||
76 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +6:09 | Sebastian Hägler | 23:16 | ||
77 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (153) | +6:09 | Andreas S Johansson | 24:13 | ||
78 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +6:11 | Matti Tahvonen | 23:31 | ||
79 | Alfta ÖSA OK (402) | +6:12 | Donatas Mickus | 23:48 | ||
80 | Raumar OL (116) | +6:13 | Trygve Tömta | 24:01 | ||
81 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (85) | +6:15 | Jukka Erkkilä | 23:38 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (86) | +6:16 | Tapio Haarlaa | 22:20 | ||
83 | Löten OL (767) | +6:17 | Trygve Olsen | 22:00 | ||
84 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +6:20 | Asgeir Mjösund | 23:50 | ||
85 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (168) | +6:26 | Jussi Jalkanen | 24:27 | ||
86 | IF Brahe (151) | +6:27 | Vesa Aaltonen | 23:55 | ||
87 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (145) | +6:28 | Erik Modig | 23:50 | ||
88 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (35) | +6:29 | Jacob Grönnegaard | 24:37 | ||
89 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +6:30 | Jukka Oikarinen | 23:02 | ||
90 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (80) | +6:33 | Mikael Ingelsson | 22:07 | ||
91 | Västerås SOK (57) | +6:41 | Johan Sundn | 23:51 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta (83) | +6:43 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 24:33 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +6:46 | Eljas Supponen | 24:49 | ||
94 | Jalasjärven Jalas (287) | +6:47 | Jussi Laurila | 24:43 | ||
95 | Rasti-Pielinen (192) | +6:49 | Pekka Sorjonen | 24:32 | ||
96 | Delta (6) | +6:50 | Tuomas Tala | 24:23 | ||
97 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98) | +6:52 | Jani Ojala | 24:00 | ||
98 | Lapin Veikot (521) | +6:52 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 24:54 | ||
99 | Lappeen Riento 3 (208) | +6:57 | Ikka Torniainen | 24:36 | ||
100 | Pargas IF (28) | +7:23 | Sören Nymalm | 24:43 | ||
101 | Täby OK (68) | +7:26 | Johan Lindahl | 25:21 | ||
102 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +7:27 | Harri Karlsson | 24:11 | ||
103 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +7:30 | Öystein Sörensen | 23:13 | ||
104 | Arboga OK (330) | +7:31 | Henrik Törnqvist | 25:16 | ||
105 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (117) | +7:32 | Juha Fränti | 23:19 | ||
106 | Keravan Urheilijat (102) | +7:34 | Teemu Kemppainen | 25:21 | ||
107 | OK Roslagen (115) | +7:37 | Jonas Eklund | 23:16 | ||
108 | Navi (45) | +7:38 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 22:49 | ||
109 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (152) | +7:42 | Martin Hederskog | 23:25 | ||
110 | Hestra IF (197) | +7:46 | Daniel Hjortvall | 23:32 | ||
111 | Lappeen Riento (66) | +7:52 | Matti Maajärvi | 23:23 | ||
112 | Kristiansand OK 2 (67) | +7:55 | Eirik Martens Svendsen | 23:20 | ||
113 | Rastiketut (290) | +8:03 | Tomi Savolainen | 25:34 | ||
114 | Östmarka OK (62) | +8:04 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 24:09 | ||
115 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +8:29 | Janne Kallioniemi | 26:21 | ||
116 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359) | +8:31 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 25:01 | ||
117 | OK Skogsfalken (63) | +8:56 | Johan Persson | 25:15 | ||
118 | OK Orient 3 (143) | +8:57 | Pekka Vuorinen | 25:17 | ||
119 | Iisu (481) | +9:00 | Kimmo Kakko | 24:36 | ||
120 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (52) | +9:03 | Jarmo Puttonen | 24:54 | ||
121 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50) | +9:05 | Jens Molin | 24:14 | ||
122 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (272) | +9:06 | Hannu Helminen | 25:38 | ||
123 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +9:16 | Janne Nurminen | 27:19 | ||
124 | Lynx 2 (173) | +9:18 | Totte Packalen | 27:16 | ||
125 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +9:20 | Kjetil Björlo | 26:52 | ||
126 | MS Parma (16) | +9:24 | Mikko Heikelä | 26:54 | ||
127 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (135) | +9:27 | Lauri Laine | 27:36 | ||
128 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (105) | +9:38 | Antti-Ville Korhonen | 27:31 | ||
129 | IL Gular (93) | +9:40 | Thierry Matthey | 23:46 | ||
130 | Laitilan Jyske (185) | +9:42 | Jussi Elo | 27:23 | ||
131 | Tesla Brno (92) | +9:43 | Martin Stepanek | 25:59 | ||
132 | Rehns BK (71) | +9:44 | Patrik Blom | 27:35 | ||
133 | Siilin Rasti (97) | +9:44 | Markku Siponen | 24:39 | ||
134 | Hauhon Sisu (169) | +9:47 | Mikko Lepistö | 27:32 | ||
135 | IFK Umeå 2 (183) | +9:48 | Markus Andersson | 27:14 | ||
136 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127) | +9:49 | Eero Koski | 25:29 | ||
137 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +9:50 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 25:35 | ||
138 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +9:56 | Jussi Mäkelä | 27:30 | ||
139 | Hyvinkään Rasti (100) | +9:57 | Janne Salomäki | 25:06 | ||
140 | IF Femman 2 (421) | +10:05 | Mika Lehtonen | 27:50 | ||
141 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +10:07 | Mika Kerkola | 27:20 | ||
142 | FK Göingarna (241) | +10:08 | Magnus Granqvist | 26:32 | ||
143 | Umeå OK (635) | +10:13 | Andreas Eriksson | 26:29 | ||
144 | OK Orient (40) | +10:16 | Svante Nilsson | 23:38 | ||
145 | Hiisirasti 2 (159) | +10:24 | Juho Uotila | 23:47 | ||
146 | OK Tisaren (25) | +10:26 | Magnus Persson | 23:56 | ||
147 | MS Parma 2 (33) | +10:29 | Eero Pietilä | 23:37 | ||
148 | NTNUI 4 (1134) | +10:34 | Björingsöy Simen A | 25:44 | ||
149 | NTNUI 3 (419) | +10:37 | Samuelsen Öystein Jaren | 25:44 | ||
150 | Fredrikstad SK (43) | +10:39 | Per Olaussen | 22:58 | ||
151 | NTNUI (8) | +10:40 | Rune Strandberg | 23:03 | ||
152 | OK Tor (567) | +10:55 | Nils Wistrand | 27:34 | ||
153 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (1191) | +10:56 | Olli-Pekka Tolvanen | 27:04 | ||
154 | IFK Moras OK 2 (1157) | +10:58 | Björn Wrahme | 27:29 | ||
155 | OK Ilves 2 (544) | +10:58 | Tarmo Klaar | 33:15 | ||
156 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +11:00 | Marko Närvä | 21:01 | ||
157 | Lynx (51) | +11:01 | Aapo Leskinen | 28:04 | ||
158 | Delta 3 (70) | +11:02 | Jarkko Saarinen | 28:51 | ||
159 | MS Parma 6 (479) | +11:06 | Mikko Laavainen | 26:09 | ||
160 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284) | +11:21 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 29:15 | ||
161 | OK Älvsjö Örby (357) | +12:01 | Stefan Nordström | 30:12 | ||
162 | Team Ykänharju (511) | +12:11 | Aku Pyymäki | 25:25 | ||
163 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (350) | +12:35 | Markku Heikka | 28:35 | ||
164 | Vänersborgs SK (142) | +12:45 | Daniel Netz | 30:52 | ||
165 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113) | +12:51 | Mikael Andersson | 23:21 | ||
166 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (188) | +12:52 | Juha Hirvonen | 30:45 | ||
167 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +12:53 | Antti Virtanen | 28:34 | ||
168 | OK Roslagen 2 (202) | +12:55 | John Solbreck | 30:42 | ||
169 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +12:58 | Öystein Nesse | 26:22 | ||
170 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +13:40 | Jani Laine | 23:31 | ||
171 | Rasti 88 (319) | +13:43 | Timo Jaarinen | 24:08 | ||
172 | Wing OK (78) | +13:45 | Tore B. Berdal | 24:05 | ||
173 | JOKA (258) | +13:47 | Jaan Tarmark | 24:04 | ||
174 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (163) | +13:48 | Daniel Lind | 24:23 | ||
175 | IK Grane (210) | +13:50 | Dani Voreland | 30:26 | ||
176 | Nybro OK (678) | +13:50 | Matias Jonsson | 24:09 | ||
177 | Paganuksen sukuseura (1306) | +13:55 | Ari Paganus | 31:13 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (453) | +14:03 | Vesa Elovaara | 24:44 | ||
179 | Fet OL (268) | +14:05 | Per Ivar Nikolaisen | 27:26 | ||
180 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (239) | +14:08 | Ari Heinola | 24:33 | ||
181 | OK Tyr (118) | +14:27 | Tobias Killman | 26:07 | ||
182 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +14:31 | Jere Pajunen | 25:50 | ||
183 | Nyköpings OK (233) | +14:34 | Oskar Carlborg | 25:07 | ||
184 | OMIK (815) | +14:34 | Stein Erik Berthelsen | 29:42 | ||
185 | Spring Cup OK (822) | +14:34 | Tore Linde | 25:48 | ||
186 | Kangasala SK (49) | +14:38 | Panu Teittinen | 31:11 | ||
187 | Härnösands OK (230) | +14:38 | Benjamin Selling | 24:59 | ||
188 | Rasti-Hyry (228) | +14:43 | Eero Juntunen | 28:01 | ||
189 | Rånäs OK (158) | +14:45 | Jonas Eriksson | 30:20 | ||
190 | Midälva OK (356) | +14:47 | 31:53 | |||
191 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (300) | +14:48 | Anders Storbråten | 30:35 | ||
192 | Skogslöparna 2 (571) | +14:50 | Johan Norberg | 30:02 | ||
193 | Pro Sport LO (315) | +14:55 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 34:19 | ||
194 | Tarpian Suunta (237) | +15:01 | Tommi Haakana | 30:41 | ||
195 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (245) | +15:17 | Jussi Lassila | 30:40 | ||
196 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (134) | +15:29 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 30:50 | ||
197 | Sonkajärven Pahka (406) | +15:31 | Pentti Shnoro | 33:23 | ||
198 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (196) | +16:23 | Mikko Salonen | 26:15 | ||
199 | Bulgaria Team (280) | +16:26 | Erik Blomgren | 25:58 | ||
200 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (403) | +16:28 | Severi Eerola | 24:35 | ||
201 | JMFC (509) | +16:33 | Kalle Siven | 31:41 | ||
202 | Saarijärven Pullistus (253) | +16:35 | Petri Moisio | 24:47 | ||
203 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (130) | +16:36 | Olli Väätäinen | 22:58 | ||
204 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (191) | +16:37 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 23:13 | ||
205 | OK KAPA (234) | +16:39 | Reinis Putnins | 24:41 | ||
206 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (121) | +16:44 | Mikko Vapa | 33:30 | ||
207 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (211) | +16:47 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 27:03 | ||
208 | Espoon Akilles (388) | +17:26 | Hannu Lauri | 28:53 | ||
209 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (73) | +17:31 | Joakim Hederskog | 24:46 | ||
210 | Kangasala SK 3 (251) | +17:37 | Riku Rintanen | 27:56 | ||
211 | OK Skogshjortarna (360) | +17:38 | Karl Larsson | 27:15 | ||
212 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +17:42 | Jussi Reijonen | 35:48 | ||
213 | OK Denseln 3 (328) | +17:44 | Jan Berggren | 26:02 | ||
214 | Täby OK 2 (304) | +17:45 | David Kleman | 26:02 | ||
215 | IF Brahe 2 (255) | +17:47 | Patrik Nyman | 28:04 | ||
216 | Lynx 4 (180) | +17:51 | Markku Kipinoinen | 29:08 | ||
217 | Puolangan Ryhti (550) | +17:53 | Tapani Väisänen | 33:05 | ||
218 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (218) | +17:55 | Daniel Gustafsson | 28:01 | ||
219 | Sippurasti (189) | +17:56 | Jukka Tani | 28:10 | ||
220 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (166) | +17:56 | Jan Hollbeck | 26:17 | ||
221 | Oriveden Ponnistus (282) | +17:58 | Hannu Jarva | 27:29 | ||
222 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (451) | +17:59 | Markku Valtari | 29:53 | ||
223 | Verttuun Namika (339) | +18:01 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 25:00 | ||
224 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (249) | +18:02 | Ossi Karvonen | 25:13 | ||
225 | Keuruun Kisailijat (269) | +18:06 | Janne Virkki | 29:43 | ||
226 | Centrum OK (182) | +18:08 | Kai Fit Karoli | 26:14 | ||
227 | Nostars (240) | +18:13 | Teijo Laasanen | 25:39 | ||
228 | SKOB Finnforest Zlin (273) | +18:18 | Karavannen Podmolik | 25:10 | ||
229 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (277) | +18:29 | Jonas Olsson | 25:33 | ||
230 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (175) | +18:33 | Johan Sjögren | 34:18 | ||
231 | Suonenjoen Vasama (498) | +18:36 | Sami Lyytinen | 28:39 | ||
232 | Metsämannut (1263) | +18:37 | Teuvo Palonen | 31:56 | ||
233 | SK Vuoksi 2 (254) | +18:41 | Juha Similä | 25:59 | ||
234 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +19:34 | Igor Bondarenko | 26:04 | ||
235 | KFUM Örebro OK (59) | +19:36 | Oskar Arlebo | 25:17 | ||
236 | Verdal OK (450) | +19:43 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 32:59 | ||
237 | Vetelin Urheilijat (201) | +19:47 | Kari Tyynelä | 24:58 | ||
238 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (410) | +19:47 | Toni Rannikko | 30:26 | ||
239 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (642) | +19:49 | Tatu Lertola | 35:42 | ||
240 | Fana IL (156) | +19:50 | Memund Daltveit | 26:10 | ||
241 | SK Vuoksi (199) | +19:51 | Pertti Päivänranta | 27:55 | ||
242 | Vesaisen Pojat (303) | +19:53 | Lasse Westerholm | 25:39 | ||
243 | OK Orion 2 (181) | +19:53 | Osacar Strindhagen | 26:25 | ||
244 | Hagaby GoIF (120) | +19:55 | Andreas Petersson | 24:09 | ||
245 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (285) | +19:56 | Timo Salonen | 27:16 | ||
246 | Tullinge SK 2 (149) | +19:58 | P-O Kivisäkk | 30:06 | ||
247 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (216) | +19:59 | Juha Huhtanen | 30:15 | ||
248 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +20:00 | Mikael Pihel | 37:22 | ||
249 | Rasti E4 (213) | +20:00 | Keijo Sivill | 32:01 | ||
250 | Köping-Kolsva OK (386) | +20:01 | Thomas Eek | 29:51 | ||
251 | Black Sea (727) | +20:03 | Vitaly Tetikov | 35:54 | ||
252 | Laihian Luja (311) | +20:04 | Sami Kuntola | 31:15 | ||
253 | Lehtimäen Jyske (675) | +20:05 | Paavo Keisanen | 32:06 | ||
254 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (266) | +20:08 | Olli Rantanen | 32:07 | ||
255 | Söderhamns OK (377) | +20:08 | Martin Sundström | 28:11 | ||
256 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (353) | +20:09 | Lauri Mikkonen | 32:03 | ||
257 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (651) | +20:10 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 31:08 | ||
258 | M-real Kirkniemi (355) | +20:15 | Ari Manninen | 33:28 | ||
259 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +20:17 | Mikko Lepo | 31:32 | ||
260 | OK Renen (337) | +20:17 | Melker Pettersson | 30:45 | ||
261 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +20:18 | Tommi Tervakangas | 26:01 | ||
262 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (278) | +20:20 | Peter Trompari | 27:42 | ||
263 | Ås-UMB orientering (615) | +20:21 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 26:03 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (862) | +20:23 | Yotaro Ogasawara | 38:27 | ||
265 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (833) | +20:25 | Nils Albert Aamand | 25:23 | ||
266 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (231) | +20:27 | Jari Väisänen | 36:16 | ||
267 | Joutsenon Kullervo (90) | +20:29 | Antti Kiljunen | 28:08 | ||
268 | Saloisten Reipas (463) | +20:29 | Harri Lammi | 28:26 | ||
269 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +20:31 | Anders Carlsson | 27:32 | ||
270 | Kalixin Kaljamahat (1192) | +20:31 | Mattias Allberg | 24:17 | ||
271 | Haninge SOK (1153) | +20:35 | Adam Ivarsson | 32:55 | ||
272 | Siilin Rasti 2 (301) | +20:36 | Pauli Kukkola | 26:47 | ||
273 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (367) | +20:42 | NIklas Henriksson | 30:46 | ||
274 | OK Nolaskogsarna (207) | +20:43 | Jan Näslund | 26:17 | ||
275 | Rehns BK 2 (177) | +20:44 | Arturs Paulins | 26:09 | ||
276 | Oulun Tarmo (368) | +20:46 | Lasse Köngäs | 24:58 | ||
277 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (286) | +20:48 | Jussi Partanen | 28:53 | ||
278 | OK Botnia (214) | +20:50 | Thomas Cederberg | 25:33 | ||
279 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (787) | +20:57 | Timo Kulmala | 28:02 | ||
280 | Byåsen IL (487) | +20:59 | Sveinung Vaskinn | 33:08 | ||
281 | IL Tyrving 2 (108) | +21:01 | Thomas Furuheim | 29:15 | ||
282 | Ulvilan Ura (520) | +21:03 | Marko Ojala | 27:38 | ||
283 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1370) | +21:05 | 28:33 | |||
284 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (465) | +21:05 | Oliver Breiling | 31:56 | ||
285 | Cinnober (418) | +21:07 | Pär Westblad | 28:00 | ||
286 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (129) | +21:09 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 26:35 | ||
287 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (299) | +21:10 | Janne Mänkärlä | 26:15 | ||
288 | Pihkaniskat 2 (298) | +21:11 | Mika Kuokkanen | 29:16 | ||
289 | Klyftamo (652) | +21:12 | Fajer Wennerberg | 28:35 | ||
290 | Päijät-Rasti (265) | +21:19 | Pietari Sorri | 27:28 | ||
291 | Hiisirasti 3 (232) | +21:21 | Erkki Turunen | 29:21 | ||
292 | Suunta-Sepot (455) | +21:46 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 28:19 | ||
293 | OK Botnia 2 (927) | +21:52 | Tommy Åbacka | 27:19 | ||
294 | IK Kronan (351) | +21:53 | Kenneth Grankull | 27:09 | ||
295 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (264) | +21:55 | Olli Ranta | 26:57 | ||
296 | IK Trenne (247) | +21:57 | John Johansson | 28:06 | ||
297 | Korven Honka (408) | +21:58 | pasi märkälä | 27:03 | ||
298 | Hiiltomiehet (333) | +22:02 | Petri Rolig | 27:35 | ||
299 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1240) | +22:03 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 27:41 | ||
300 | Olavin Rasti 2 (445) | +22:04 | Hannu Kosonen | 29:29 | ||
301 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +22:05 | Henrik Jörgensen | 29:24 | ||
302 | Olavin Rasti 3 (305) | +22:05 | Harri Saramäki | 29:33 | ||
303 | Järla IF OK 2 (133) | +22:06 | Jonas Sandström | 26:01 | ||
304 | MS Parma 5 (442) | +22:07 | Vesa Heikkilä | 27:28 | ||
305 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (831) | +22:09 | Mats Sundbue | 27:17 | ||
306 | Växjö OK (383) | +22:09 | 32:36 | |||
307 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1345) | +22:16 | Richard Schuh | 37:24 | ||
308 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (849) | +22:19 | Veijo Salmi | 27:28 | ||
309 | OK Södertörn (260) | +22:20 | Henrik Erlandsson | 26:58 | ||
310 | OK Vöru (805) | +22:23 | Toomas Piirmann | 29:36 | ||
311 | Närpes OK 2 (932) | +22:27 | Bo-Göran Sund | 29:49 | ||
312 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (726) | +22:35 | Ari Nurminen | 30:04 | ||
313 | Indre Östfold OK (229) | +22:37 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 29:26 | ||
314 | Valkeakosken Haka (82) | +22:40 | Jouni Heinonen | 22:16 | ||
315 | Leksands OK 2 (1128) | +22:44 | Leif Bader | 33:27 | ||
316 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (226) | +22:45 | Arttu Pulli | 29:53 | ||
317 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (526) | +22:46 | Marko Rautanen | 30:06 | ||
318 | Iisalmen Visa (363) | +22:47 | Kari Bovellan | 27:45 | ||
319 | IF Åland (225) | +22:48 | Daniel Blomster | 28:00 | ||
320 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (243) | +23:05 | Pirkka Annila | 28:38 | ||
321 | Delta 9 (279) | +23:21 | Jarmo Karjala | 27:23 | ||
322 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (900) | +23:28 | Valtteri Anttila | 33:27 | ||
323 | Savon Rasti (473) | +23:31 | Leo Liukkonen | 35:43 | ||
324 | Västerås SOK 2 (220) | +23:33 | Neil Northrop | 24:51 | ||
325 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (1189) | +23:37 | Hannu Peltonen | 29:52 | ||
326 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +23:39 | Panu Hyvönen | 39:26 | ||
327 | Luumäen Rasti (212) | +23:39 | Jukka Pokela | 30:58 | ||
328 | OK Gulfstream (224) | +23:55 | Mikhail Senin | 31:23 | ||
329 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1123) | +23:58 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 28:47 | ||
330 | Alajärven Ankkurit (461) | +24:00 | Tuomo Isokangas | 29:36 | ||
331 | Turun NMKY (476) | +24:05 | Antti Puro | 29:36 | ||
332 | Vang OL (137) | +24:06 | Marius Wikström | 34:13 | ||
333 | Takas OK (222) | +24:07 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 29:34 | ||
334 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (657) | +24:10 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 29:46 | ||
335 | Östmarka OK 3 (516) | +24:17 | Roland Hurlimann | 27:03 | ||
336 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1145) | +24:28 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 28:44 | ||
337 | IF Femman 4 (910) | +24:32 | Jens Wik | 32:20 | ||
338 | Linköpings OK 2 (95) | +24:33 | Magnusson Per | 23:54 | ||
339 | Rakvere OK (570) | +24:37 | Kuno Rooba | 31:33 | ||
340 | Sundbybergs IK (307) | +24:44 | Magnus Andersson | 23:49 | ||
341 | Sundsvalls OK (128) | +24:47 | jonas backström | 27:28 | ||
342 | JOKA 2 (1141) | +24:47 | Tönu Taal | 32:17 | ||
343 | Frol IL (753) | +24:48 | Öystein Haug | 35:45 | ||
344 | Skogslöparna (77) | +24:52 | Daniel Persson | 30:31 | ||
345 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (164) | +24:59 | Sergey Osipov | 27:38 | ||
346 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (283) | +25:03 | Markus Palo | 28:49 | ||
347 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (271) | +25:08 | Esa Kurki | 24:45 | ||
348 | Wing OK 2 (1051) | +25:13 | Erik Helgemo | 32:24 | ||
349 | Briksnis (420) | +25:13 | Gints Misins | 32:28 | ||
350 | Hukka Suunta (542) | +25:14 | Erkki Ahonen | 32:21 | ||
351 | Rastivarsat 2 (178) | +25:17 | Ville Halonen | 29:28 | ||
352 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (139) | +25:18 | Jussi Karelo | 24:32 | ||
353 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1120) | +25:29 | Sami Saarela | 31:41 | ||
354 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (557) | +25:30 | Heikki Hakala | 32:56 | ||
355 | OK Raseborg (291) | +25:31 | Mats Lundström | 25:05 | ||
356 | OK Vilse 87 (186) | +25:34 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 28:11 | ||
357 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1142) | +25:39 | Pertti Ahtiainen | 33:08 | ||
358 | Modum OL (179) | +25:41 | David Löver | 25:10 | ||
359 | Kyrös-Rasti (138) | +25:44 | Samuel Korhonen | 30:01 | ||
360 | Olarin Omat Pojat (813) | +25:47 | Juha Koskenvuo | 30:00 | ||
361 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (373) | +25:48 | Kai Paavola | 29:34 | ||
362 | RasTiimi (439) | +25:49 | Tapani Keskitalo | 30:09 | ||
363 | Team Icebug (1283) | +25:50 | Tomi Paasimaa | 31:28 | ||
364 | Närpes OK (238) | +25:52 | Jens Perus | 27:16 | ||
365 | Olavin Rasti (270) | +25:52 | Pekka Inkeri | 24:15 | ||
366 | IF Minken (468) | +25:53 | Markus Nyholm | 33:33 | ||
367 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (431) | +25:55 | Elias Peltonen | 31:08 | ||
368 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (433) | +25:57 | Juha Koivusalo | 32:44 | ||
369 | Hankasalmen Hanka (426) | +25:58 | Jouni Valkonen | 30:54 | ||
370 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (190) | +26:06 | Jakob Ödum | 34:04 | ||
371 | Kuhmon Peurat (707) | +26:10 | Antti Flöjt | 31:13 | ||
372 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (263) | +26:32 | Mikael Sundström | 32:39 | ||
373 | Malax IF (288) | +27:20 | Tomas Glasberg | 26:07 | ||
374 | Vakka-Rasti (399) | +27:23 | Kai Koistinen | 32:24 | ||
375 | OK Linne 3 (954) | +27:23 | Mattias Karlsson | 29:24 | ||
376 | Lynx 5 (494) | +27:24 | Simo Sukselainen | 25:55 | ||
377 | NTNUI 5 (1172) | +27:25 | Pedersen Rolf Mauritz | 30:10 | ||
378 | Koskelankylän Riento (349) | +27:26 | Teemu Harju | 25:34 | ||
379 | OK Ilves (274) | +27:27 | Arno Ruusalepp | 26:40 | ||
380 | Palo-88 (975) | +27:27 | Paavo Rintala | 34:37 | ||
381 | OK Denseln 4 (939) | +27:28 | Fredrik Kempe | 32:54 | ||
382 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +27:35 | Kari Matilainen | 26:20 | ||
383 | Turengin Sarastus (322) | +27:35 | Petri Kuusinen | 26:31 | ||
384 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (792) | +27:37 | Reinis Zobens | 27:06 | ||
385 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (321) | +27:41 | Teemu Myllärinen | 26:47 | ||
386 | Lynx 6 (1193) | +27:41 | Sauli Mäntylä | 27:17 | ||
387 | Paimion Rasti 3 (281) | +27:45 | Mika Mannervesi | 27:33 | ||
388 | Ex-Legends (396) | +27:47 | Mika Elomäki | 32:04 | ||
389 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (611) | +27:47 | Jukka Urpalainen | 35:12 | ||
390 | OK West (835) | +27:48 | Toomas Teekel | 37:50 | ||
391 | Schwabinger Löwen (480) | +27:49 | Wilhelm Hase | 26:52 | ||
392 | Mile-Sport (437) | +27:50 | Andrey Fershalov | 37:52 | ||
393 | OK Södertörn 2 (572) | +27:51 | Henrik Hellman | 26:58 | ||
394 | Rasti E4 2 (625) | +27:53 | Juho Rossi | 32:34 | ||
395 | Hiiumaa OK (514) | +27:54 | Indrek Reitalu | 30:27 | ||
396 | Högåkers OK (306) | +27:57 | Magnus Yngvesson | 26:49 | ||
397 | Rastivarsat 4 (347) | +27:57 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 33:22 | ||
398 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (474) | +27:59 | Antti Hautalahti | 26:03 | ||
399 | Säyneisen Salpa (545) | +28:19 | Pyry Kettunen | 26:53 | ||
400 | Suunto (1265) | +28:24 | Kimmo Pernu | 27:46 | ||
401 | Suomussalmen Rasti (340) | +28:25 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 33:24 | ||
402 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (668) | +28:28 | Petri Kallunki | 28:11 | ||
403 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (422) | +28:37 | Timo Gröhn | 27:49 | ||
404 | Paroc (915) | +28:40 | Petter Rönnlöf | 33:29 | ||
405 | OK Österåker (198) | +28:46 | Kenneth Lantz | 40:37 | ||
406 | Kuzmolovo OK (223) | +28:53 | Nikolai Fedorov | 32:46 | ||
407 | Kangasala SK 4 (729) | +28:54 | Timo Santamäki | 28:01 | ||
408 | OK Flygpojkarna (752) | +28:59 | Ville Mikkola | 33:59 | ||
409 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1215) | +29:07 | Anders Carlsson | 24:32 | ||
410 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (262) | +29:11 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 34:35 | ||
411 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +29:14 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 31:57 | ||
412 | Viestirykmentti (398) | +29:15 | Antti Virsu | 28:54 | ||
413 | VIGA (443) | +29:18 | Juris Zarins | 36:27 | ||
414 | Delta 4 (513) | +29:19 | Antti Laine | 28:51 | ||
415 | Fujitsu (793) | +29:23 | Kari Hilo | 36:40 | ||
416 | Lemin Eskot (692) | +29:25 | Janne Kinttu | 31:48 | ||
417 | Lappeen Riento 2 (506) | +29:28 | Esa Maajärvi | 35:35 | ||
418 | TJ Sokol Vizovice (252) | +29:29 | Jiri Hladik | 27:08 | ||
419 | OC Puisto (670) | +29:32 | Petri Ketola | 37:08 | ||
420 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (653) | +29:35 | Jouko Kytölä | 29:19 | ||
421 | Keravan Kaupunki (1077) | +29:52 | Tapani Hilvenius | 35:49 | ||
422 | Hernemäen Porina (1222) | +29:56 | Matti Silvennoinen | 36:04 | ||
423 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (778) | +29:59 | Mauri Piltt | 41:59 | ||
424 | Lohtajan Veikot (965) | +30:04 | Vesa Halonen | 30:33 | ||
425 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (730) | +30:12 | Jukka Vanninen | 34:39 | ||
426 | Stormin Teräs (732) | +30:24 | Matti Ristimäki | 33:15 | ||
427 | OK Purva Bridejs (289) | +30:25 | Ivars Zagars | 26:24 | ||
428 | Muurlan Vihuri (739) | +30:45 | Jari Uutela | 30:35 | ||
429 | Kälviän Tarmo (579) | +30:49 | Erkki Koivukangas | 31:40 | ||
430 | Metsän Pojat (1302) | +30:50 | Jari Ylilehto | 40:37 | ||
431 | Jyrkkä Kerake (671) | +30:51 | Sampsa Laakso | 41:39 | ||
432 | Enen OK (589) | +30:53 | Peter Olofsson | 30:16 | ||
433 | Pälkäneen Lukko (409) | +30:56 | Markku Nieminen | 29:03 | ||
434 | Askolan Urheilijat (594) | +31:00 | Otto Virkki | 35:52 | ||
435 | Rastikarhut 4 (499) | +31:02 | Markku Mäkelä | 27:03 | ||
436 | Lammin Säkiä (235) | +31:03 | Petri Tikkanen | 29:35 | ||
437 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (890) | +31:03 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 30:43 | ||
438 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (362) | +31:06 | Matti Hakala | 30:06 | ||
439 | Iitin Pyrintö (785) | +31:06 | Antti Tuomala | 30:34 | ||
440 | Linköpings OK 3 (327) | +31:07 | Boman Tomas | 28:53 | ||
441 | IL Gneist (497) | +31:09 | Jan Steineger | 38:11 | ||
442 | Tapanilan Tarmo (401) | +31:10 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 38:43 | ||
443 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (458) | +31:12 | Antti Lehtinen | 29:13 | ||
444 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (737) | +31:14 | Matti Suvanto | 29:44 | ||
445 | IF Femman 3 (203) | +31:15 | Joakim Holmback | 29:31 | ||
446 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (994) | +31:16 | Ismo Niemi | 30:11 | ||
447 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1007) | +31:18 | Olli-Pekka Paavola | 31:56 | ||
448 | Vänkypannu (677) | +31:23 | Tapio Mattila | 30:10 | ||
449 | Koo-Vee 2 (310) | +31:25 | Jarmo Mauriala | 27:12 | ||
450 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (608) | +31:31 | Aki Perämäki | 34:51 | ||
451 | MS Parma 8 (1198) | +31:35 | Kari Tuomola | 34:15 | ||
452 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (472) | +31:36 | Aarne Keurulainen | 31:06 | ||
453 | Erebus Vicenza (763) | +31:36 | Tiziano Zanetello | 42:26 | ||
454 | Akilles OK (292) | +31:39 | Roger Olenius | 31:10 | ||
455 | Lillomarka OL (296) | +31:41 | Eivind Tonna | 26:16 | ||
456 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (157) | +31:48 | Jari Forss | 30:48 | ||
457 | Lauttakylän Luja (372) | +31:54 | Kari Sillanpää | 34:51 | ||
458 | OK Klemmingen (309) | +31:56 | Stefan Carlsson | 31:30 | ||
459 | OKS Otwock (554) | +31:58 | Wlodzimierz Dyzio | 47:11 | ||
460 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (533) | +32:02 | Kari Seppälä | 30:42 | ||
461 | Pikku Hukat (590) | +32:08 | Antti Salmi | 27:50 | ||
462 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +32:10 | Markku Ijas | 31:23 | ||
463 | OLC Kapreolo (140) | +32:23 | Stefan Schlatter | 28:15 | ||
464 | Laitasaaren Veto (467) | +32:26 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 27:58 | ||
465 | Liedon Eränkävijät (457) | +32:28 | Jussi Karttila | 35:14 | ||
466 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (838) | +32:30 | Reima Liikkanen | 32:05 | ||
467 | MS Parma 9 (1214) | +32:32 | Juha Lehtola | 32:02 | ||
468 | Karkki-Rasti (354) | +32:35 | Mikko Lindroth | 35:22 | ||
469 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (755) | +32:39 | Heikki Mattila | 33:27 | ||
470 | Malax IF 2 (887) | +32:51 | Johan Holmback | 31:46 | ||
471 | Snättringe SK (320) | +33:01 | Anders Bergmark | 32:40 | ||
472 | Älvsby IF (415) | +33:07 | Mats Lundin | 31:36 | ||
473 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (780) | +33:15 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 32:56 | ||
474 | OK77 2 (528) | +33:20 | Kristian von Essen | 28:36 | ||
475 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (375) | +33:22 | Markku Laine | 29:08 | ||
476 | 10-6-2006 (217) | +33:23 | Jörgen Ljungberg | 27:22 | ||
477 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (449) | +33:24 | Juha Rantala | 31:38 | ||
478 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (246) | +33:25 | Mattias Sandqvist | 27:28 | ||
479 | Savon Suunta (345) | +33:30 | Juha Kettunen | 31:58 | ||
480 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (384) | +33:36 | Ilkka Malmi | 28:54 | ||
481 | OSI - orientering (248) | +33:37 | Asgeir Lium | 32:52 | ||
482 | Maasillat (757) | +33:39 | Tommi Maasilta | 34:56 | ||
483 | Northern Wind (167) | +33:42 | Pavel Petrov | 33:06 | ||
484 | Värska OK Peko (416) | +33:43 | Martti Parve | 32:10 | ||
485 | Oulaisten Taru (852) | +33:45 | Ilari Hannus | 39:06 | ||
486 | Etelä-Pohjanmaan metsäkesku (1286) | +33:46 | Jussi Pasanen | 32:28 | ||
487 | Norbergs OK 2 (336) | +33:46 | Pontus Nilsson | 29:41 | ||
488 | Espoon Suunta 4 (382) | +33:48 | Valtteri Valkonen | 36:47 | ||
489 | FK Finn (378) | +33:58 | Rickard Nilsson | 33:36 | ||
490 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1264) | +34:01 | Reima Katajamäki | 33:00 | ||
491 | Perhon Kiri (623) | +34:02 | Olavi Lakanen | 40:56 | ||
492 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (312) | +34:09 | Willi Mueller | 39:23 | ||
493 | Mustalammen Pallo (394) | +34:11 | Frank Armoton | 41:35 | ||
494 | Östmarka OK 2 (219) | +34:12 | Rune Teigland | 36:28 | ||
495 | SK Mercury (430) | +34:15 | Andres Karilaid | 36:47 | ||
496 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (856) | +34:38 | Timo Pietikäinen | 39:16 | ||
497 | Rasti-Jussit (370) | +34:40 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 27:30 | ||
498 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1150) | +34:41 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 28:00 | ||
499 | Loimaan Jankko (324) | +34:55 | Keijo Hongisto | 30:03 | ||
500 | IK Falken (390) | +34:55 | Håkan Björklund | 26:23 | ||
501 | Järvenpään Palo (395) | +34:59 | Lasse Kervinen | 27:58 | ||
502 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (593) | +34:59 | Simen Graff | 34:23 | ||
503 | Kauhavan Wisa (452) | +35:01 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 39:59 | ||
504 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (294) | +35:04 | Raimo Laurila | 30:55 | ||
505 | SYK-OPET (754) | +35:10 | Mika Rantala | 30:51 | ||
506 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (799) | +35:13 | Kristian Liljeström | 33:33 | ||
507 | Elioni Spordiklubi (826) | +35:15 | Alar Joeste | 40:49 | ||
508 | 7 ihmettä (1246) | +35:18 | Timo Koponen | 41:23 | ||
509 | Porin Prikaati (1226) | +35:21 | Petteri Vuorinen | 29:49 | ||
510 | Hjärnarps GH OL (194) | +35:26 | Magnus Svensson | 30:47 | ||
511 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1241) | +35:29 | Petri Teittinen | 26:02 | ||
512 | Virolahden rajavartioalue (1259) | +35:35 | Jukka Pohjamo | 34:13 | ||
513 | OK Reftele (607) | +35:36 | Anders Sjöberg | 31:32 | ||
514 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (992) | +35:37 | Bo Granstedt | 35:05 | ||
515 | Juvan Urheilijat (318) | +35:42 | Seppo Ollikainen | 29:13 | ||
516 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (313) | +35:44 | Timo Kokkonen | 31:45 | ||
517 | INUS (206) | +35:45 | Juri Kuokkanen | 31:12 | ||
518 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (791) | +35:51 | Markku Heikkinen | 35:19 | ||
519 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1208) | +35:52 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 34:28 | ||
520 | IF Thor (193) | +35:55 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 36:41 | ||
521 | Imatran Passipojat (444) | +35:55 | Jari Kapanen | 29:23 | ||
522 | Nord West (250) | +35:57 | Vladimir Sergeev | 31:42 | ||
523 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (505) | +36:16 | Jari Kallio | 33:52 | ||
524 | Västerås SOK 3 (462) | +36:19 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 32:11 | ||
525 | OK Ravinen 2 (171) | +36:20 | Emil Kretz | 28:04 | ||
526 | Alatornion Pirkat (334) | +36:22 | Marko Kantomaa | 35:07 | ||
527 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (553) | +36:23 | Arto Happo | 34:48 | ||
528 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (532) | +36:25 | Sven Rea | 31:06 | ||
529 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (596) | +36:25 | Otto Halttunen | 30:43 | ||
530 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (924) | +36:27 | Timo Alava | 41:21 | ||
531 | Stora Enso Metsä (1325) | +36:29 | Markku Kaipainen | 37:23 | ||
532 | Kerkesix (817) | +36:33 | Tero Teelahti | 40:09 | ||
533 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1225) | +36:34 | Arhi Tervo | 36:05 | ||
534 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (641) | +36:35 | Esko Harila | 35:02 | ||
535 | Kauhajoen Karhu (428) | +36:37 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 31:26 | ||
536 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (661) | +36:41 | Hannu Lammi | 35:50 | ||
537 | Alahärmän Kisa (636) | +36:43 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 33:49 | ||
538 | IL Tyrving 3 (1124) | +36:44 | Terje Mathisen | 32:26 | ||
539 | Järfälla OK 2 (342) | +36:47 | Sten Brandt | 29:02 | ||
540 | Hiidenkiertäjät (810) | +36:47 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 44:03 | ||
541 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (877) | +36:48 | Husu Veikko | 35:41 | ||
542 | Takas OK 3 (1022) | +36:50 | Mindaugas Grasys | 30:16 | ||
543 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1009) | +36:51 | Erkki Sabel | 35:02 | ||
544 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (508) | +36:52 | Kalle Martikainen | 36:08 | ||
545 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (1351) | +36:54 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 32:14 | ||
546 | Kuortaneen Kunto (500) | +36:56 | Asko Sippola | 30:34 | ||
547 | Mantsinen Group (1305) | +36:56 | Heikki Husu | 35:46 | ||
548 | Oulunsalon Vasama (488) | +36:58 | Jukka Maaninka | 34:58 | ||
549 | Akilles OK 2 (680) | +36:58 | Janne Liuko | 32:23 | ||
550 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (622) | +37:00 | Timo Rajamäki | 32:22 | ||
551 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1173) | +37:02 | Joni Heino | 35:10 | ||
552 | OP-tiimi (626) | +37:06 | Timo Ritakallio | 39:29 | ||
553 | Falköpings AIK (400) | +37:08 | Bo Hallberg | 29:06 | ||
554 | Mesikämmenet (609) | +37:11 | Petri Kärenlampi | 29:19 | ||
555 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +37:17 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 35:43 | ||
556 | Suurseudun OK Agri (1350) | +37:21 | Ari Peltola | 29:32 | ||
557 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (603) | +37:30 | Marko Rauhansalo | 35:43 | ||
558 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +37:35 | Jouni Koljonen | 35:52 | ||
559 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (563) | +37:37 | Aapo Palonen | 33:31 | ||
560 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (621) | +37:38 | Ari Kiviaho | 46:37 | ||
561 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (466) | +37:41 | Vesa Virkki | 31:33 | ||
562 | OK Nylund (610) | +37:41 | Lars-Lauri Nylund | 33:16 | ||
563 | Pihkaniskat 4 (664) | +37:52 | Ossi Olin | 37:21 | ||
564 | 4event (989) | +37:55 | Mika Liikonen | 36:34 | ||
565 | Oulaisten Huima (464) | +37:55 | Ari Matkaselkä | 33:29 | ||
566 | Liperin Taimi (538) | +37:57 | Ari Niiranen | 33:54 | ||
567 | NCS Sport (484) | +37:58 | Jere Laurila | 33:17 | ||
568 | RAPSU (1084) | +38:00 | Pertti Timonen | 36:43 | ||
569 | Navi 6 (769) | +38:01 | Timo Kohvakka | 33:49 | ||
570 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (662) | +38:04 | eero manerus | 36:34 | ||
571 | Nastolan Terä (329) | +38:05 | Arto Mikkola | 27:20 | ||
572 | Epilän Esa (504) | +38:10 | Toivonen Jari | 33:46 | ||
573 | Temmi 98 (683) | +38:12 | Kari Pärssinen | 31:52 | ||
574 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (847) | +38:18 | Petri Andersson | 30:31 | ||
575 | Delta 8 (187) | +38:20 | Petri Harjamäki | 27:36 | ||
576 | Rasti-Nokia (242) | +38:24 | Jarmo Leppänen | 32:14 | ||
577 | Väsby OK (332) | +38:25 | Hans Jonsson | 32:14 | ||
578 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1039) | +38:31 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 31:00 | ||
579 | OC Toffee (515) | +38:33 | Sami Tuhkanen | 37:45 | ||
580 | Harju KEK RSK (828) | +38:33 | Mattias Rennel | 28:23 | ||
581 | Ranuan Peura (460) | +38:47 | Hannu Holappa | 30:48 | ||
582 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (331) | +38:48 | Tauno Pajukangas | 30:24 | ||
583 | OK77 4 (469) | +38:50 | Harry Sainio | 31:04 | ||
584 | Medone 2 (1057) | +38:54 | Jarno Riikonen | 31:32 | ||
585 | Sippurasti 2 (267) | +39:01 | Antti Häkämies | 29:56 | ||
586 | Delta 6 (606) | +39:01 | Kai Kujala | 34:47 | ||
587 | OK Österåker 2 (227) | +39:02 | Daniel Wikfors | 30:20 | ||
588 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (536) | +39:03 | Kari Vuorio | 32:09 | ||
589 | Vallan Suunta (809) | +39:04 | Risto Lehtonen | 35:04 | ||
590 | Aivan Sama (629) | +39:06 | Mika Hulkko | 34:38 | ||
591 | IF Brahe 3 (658) | +39:07 | Tommy Joensuu | 28:25 | ||
592 | Espoon Suunta 6 (518) | +39:09 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 30:08 | ||
593 | Urjalan Urheilijat (447) | +39:10 | Mikko Numminen | 31:40 | ||
594 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (404) | +39:13 | Paavo Tahkola | 42:05 | ||
595 | PK Racing Team (691) | +39:14 | Sami Pietilä | 30:23 | ||
596 | Bredaryds SOK (459) | +39:15 | Rasmus Leo | 33:56 | ||
597 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (869) | +39:20 | Arto Uusihonko | 38:57 | ||
598 | Nilsiän Nujakka (803) | +39:22 | Tapani Mustonen | 34:39 | ||
599 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (853) | +39:30 | Kalle Virtanen | 38:45 | ||
600 | Lahden Taimi (1010) | +39:31 | Jouko Andelin | 34:52 | ||
601 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019) | +39:33 | Mikko Hovi | 37:34 | ||
602 | Bay Area Orienteering Club (417) | +39:34 | Tom Holloway | 31:13 | ||
603 | Tornion Partiolaiset (1235) | +39:34 | Markku Yliniva | 28:32 | ||
604 | Kemijoki Oy (1338) | +39:37 | Taisto Maijala | 31:36 | ||
605 | Navi 5 (697) | +39:45 | Jari Sihvonen | 39:23 | ||
606 | Kärsämäen Kataja (647) | +39:48 | Kari Madetoja | 38:37 | ||
607 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1118) | +39:49 | Juhani Valtee | 37:59 | ||
608 | Köntit (761) | +39:51 | Antti Sihvonen | 34:14 | ||
609 | Kaakon Rasti (510) | +40:00 | Juha Heinonen | 31:09 | ||
610 | Himangan Urheilijat (552) | +40:13 | Tommi Viitasaari | 24:38 | ||
611 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (639) | +40:26 | Jukka Liikari | 38:48 | ||
612 | Eka Chemicals (759) | +40:26 | Ilkka Kesälä | 39:57 | ||
613 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (850) | +40:29 | Heikki Koskinen | 39:10 | ||
614 | Täby OK 3 (1131) | +40:30 | Göran Hansson | 31:59 | ||
615 | IBM Sport club (866) | +40:31 | Raimo Hynynen | 31:45 | ||
616 | MS Parma 7 (1176) | +40:33 | Timo Peltola | 32:00 | ||
617 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (507) | +40:34 | Jarno Mikkola | 29:51 | ||
618 | FWOC (814) | +40:41 | James Baker | 38:46 | ||
619 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (885) | +40:42 | Markku Alakoski | 36:14 | ||
620 | OK M.A.R.U (376) | +40:44 | Vermo Siim | 39:13 | ||
621 | Tullinge SK 3 (414) | +40:47 | Anders Kärrström | 32:28 | ||
622 | Losti (1280) | +40:48 | Vesa Yliselä | 36:37 | ||
623 | Hönöt SK (1242) | +40:49 | Mika Kivinen | 36:35 | ||
624 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (407) | +40:50 | Petri Meurman | 29:38 | ||
625 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1199) | +40:54 | Juha Korhonen | 34:48 | ||
626 | Suunta 2000 (344) | +40:56 | Heikki Ikonen | 46:10 | ||
627 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (432) | +40:57 | Markus Hannula | 29:30 | ||
628 | DVOA (412) | +40:59 | Chris Gross | 43:33 | ||
629 | Suunta Jurva (529) | +40:59 | Juha Leppä | 34:01 | ||
630 | RUK 2 Eksymä (1318) | +41:00 | Simomatti Salmenoja | 32:02 | ||
631 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (578) | +41:03 | Osmo Siltanen | 36:34 | ||
632 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (617) | +41:04 | Jari Järvinen | 30:18 | ||
633 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (371) | +41:05 | Marko Virta | 34:56 | ||
634 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (541) | +41:06 | Keijo Hintukainen | 34:36 | ||
635 | Koukut (731) | +41:08 | Markku Elonen | 37:01 | ||
636 | Tierps SOK (343) | +41:10 | Anders Tide Lag | 33:07 | ||
637 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (768) | +41:10 | Sami Virtanen | 39:31 | ||
638 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (834) | +41:12 | Risto Salmela | 28:40 | ||
639 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1207) | +41:12 | Thomas Lageson | 32:03 | ||
640 | OK Raseborg 2 (425) | +41:14 | Marcus Baarman | 32:59 | ||
641 | Polar Electro (1231) | +41:14 | Urpo Niemelä | 34:42 | ||
642 | Maarian Mahti (446) | +41:15 | Miikka Wigelius | 39:17 | ||
643 | Lynx 3 (302) | +41:16 | Markus Saramäki | 31:05 | ||
644 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (575) | +41:17 | Kari Rintaluoma | 33:05 | ||
645 | Skarpnäcks OL (493) | +41:18 | Behrenfeldt Niclas | 35:56 | ||
646 | Rotebro Is (717) | +41:18 | Mattias Hallmen | 37:08 | ||
647 | A. Ahlström Oy (1032) | +41:23 | Seppo Jukkola | 31:02 | ||
648 | Hiisirasti 4 (391) | +41:31 | Marko Mikkola | 35:10 | ||
649 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (855) | +41:33 | Pekka Airaksinen | 33:42 | ||
650 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1005) | +41:34 | Timo Korhonen | 37:07 | ||
651 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (721) | +41:36 | Raimo Haapalehto | 35:16 | ||
652 | SK Nokia (1273) | +41:38 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 32:10 | ||
653 | Luonnontutkijat (1249) | +41:40 | Timo Lauttamus | 39:40 | ||
654 | Turun poliisi (495) | +41:45 | Jyrki Eskola | 34:56 | ||
655 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (746) | +41:54 | Tuomo Kuntola | 29:39 | ||
656 | Kaukaan Lyly (1282) | +41:59 | Unto Korhonen | 34:06 | ||
657 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (1188) | +42:03 | Thomas Olsson | 29:15 | ||
658 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1127) | +42:06 | 40:31 | |||
659 | Umeå OK 2 (644) | +42:09 | Tjelvar Otterbjörk | 31:18 | ||
660 | Edsbyns OK (681) | +42:12 | Jonas Lindblad | 33:47 | ||
661 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1024) | +42:14 | Meelis Atonen | 41:19 | ||
662 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1272) | +42:17 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 37:34 | ||
663 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (699) | +42:18 | Pertti Ovaska | 35:52 | ||
664 | Cargotec (1091) | +42:18 | Kenneth Cederberg | 30:04 | ||
665 | Espoon Suunta 5 (215) | +42:20 | Markku Hannula | 33:45 | ||
666 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (297) | +42:27 | Pekka Myllykoski | 32:18 | ||
667 | Eesti Söjakool (1341) | +42:30 | Arno Kruusmann | 41:24 | ||
668 | Kemira Vastus (1031) | +42:33 | Jussi Nikkarinen | 41:25 | ||
669 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1177) | +42:35 | Tarmo Kokko | 34:09 | ||
670 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (840) | +42:36 | Sami Siirilä | 34:56 | ||
671 | Rasti E4 3 (1218) | +42:39 | Vesa Kuusranta | 33:32 | ||
672 | Nivalan Urheilijat (293) | +42:40 | Mauno Taanila | 34:13 | ||
673 | Espoon Suunta 3 (172) | +42:43 | Panu Haaramo | 30:32 | ||
674 | Rastikarhut 5 (540) | +42:47 | Timo Tommila | 33:46 | ||
675 | Golgin Laite (1248) | +42:49 | Kaitsu Golgi | 32:02 | ||
676 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (986) | +42:50 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 31:51 | ||
677 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (385) | +42:52 | Eero Koskivirta | 31:52 | ||
678 | Aron Haka (892) | +42:53 | Jukka Määttälä | 35:09 | ||
679 | OK Botnia 3 (703) | +42:55 | Bengt Lövsund | 34:18 | ||
680 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (619) | +42:57 | Aarne Hurskainen | 34:10 | ||
681 | Pihkaniskat 5 (582) | +43:00 | Eero Nevalainen | 30:22 | ||
682 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (485) | +43:01 | Esko Salminen | 30:50 | ||
683 | Rastihaukat (486) | +43:03 | Stephan Witick | 34:46 | ||
684 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1059) | +43:03 | Asko Heikkinen | 32:27 | ||
685 | IF Femman 5 (1130) | +43:05 | Eero Hakala | 34:09 | ||
686 | Sponsor sökes (1333) | +43:10 | Peter Wiik | 42:04 | ||
687 | Koo-Vee 3 (783) | +43:13 | Raimo Arvola | 43:02 | ||
688 | KINEF 2 (979) | +43:14 | 35:09 | |||
689 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (616) | +43:20 | Harry Backman | 41:36 | ||
690 | Esasähkö (728) | +43:23 | Jarmo Viirto | 34:30 | ||
691 | SK Vuoksi 3 (716) | +43:26 | Jukka Nenonen | 36:56 | ||
692 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (811) | +43:27 | Jarmo Ranta | 35:59 | ||
693 | Rasti E4 4 (966) | +43:27 | Jouko Pakarinen | 37:03 | ||
694 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (830) | +43:29 | Raimo Virtanen | 37:50 | ||
695 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1211) | +43:32 | Juha Karppinen | 35:56 | ||
696 | Laihian Luja 2 (790) | +43:33 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 41:41 | ||
697 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1167) | +43:34 | Eero Leinonen | 34:28 | ||
698 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (821) | +43:45 | Pasi Ojapalo | 42:23 | ||
699 | OK Gulfstream 2 (366) | +43:46 | Denis Jelomonov | 31:41 | ||
700 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (693) | +43:49 | Kostay Zolotarev | 28:31 | ||
701 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (564) | +43:53 | Jukka Lehtonen | 42:23 | ||
702 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (650) | +43:54 | Anssi Tervonen | 39:38 | ||
703 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1278) | +44:08 | Harri Venäläinen | 37:07 | ||
704 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (491) | +44:09 | Jani Jauhiainen | 33:06 | ||
705 | Teuvan Rivakka (440) | +44:45 | Jari Mahlamäki | 39:11 | ||
706 | Navi 2 (112) | +44:48 | Antton Viljakainen | 43:03 | ||
707 | Kannuksen Ura (600) | +44:51 | Markku Törmä | 51:11 | ||
708 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (548) | +44:55 | Aapo Varis | 33:32 | ||
709 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (689) | +44:55 | Ari Parviainen | 30:24 | ||
710 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (380) | +44:57 | Jaakko Lajunen | 40:46 | ||
711 | OHVP (1250) | +45:02 | Pasi Nissilä | 43:52 | ||
712 | Rastiketut 3 (978) | +45:03 | Ismo Hoskari | 35:59 | ||
713 | Tykistöprikaati (576) | +45:07 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 30:17 | ||
714 | Hirvensalon Heitto (666) | +45:07 | Pertti Salmenoja | 40:46 | ||
715 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1307) | +45:10 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 34:08 | ||
716 | TAMK (1267) | +45:13 | Mikko Numminen | 43:20 | ||
717 | IK Falken 2 (1186) | +45:16 | Sven-Olof Backman | 36:40 | ||
718 | Suunnaton Into (483) | +45:17 | Perttu Valaja | 36:11 | ||
719 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (389) | +45:19 | Hannu Töyrylä | 30:20 | ||
720 | Humanitas-seura (1253) | +45:20 | Timo Hämäläinen | 30:40 | ||
721 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (539) | +45:22 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 29:54 | ||
722 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (358) | +45:23 | Lasse Kataja | 36:43 | ||
723 | Raision Kuula (531) | +45:26 | Hannu Suikki | 33:29 | ||
724 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (701) | +45:27 | Pertti Veijalainen | 32:25 | ||
725 | Tampereen Yritys (308) | +45:28 | Jari Jokela | 28:17 | ||
726 | Koo-Vee 4 (656) | +45:28 | Tommi Granholm | 36:42 | ||
727 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1344) | +45:32 | Harri Jokela | 34:36 | ||
728 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1015) | +45:34 | Heikki Lepistö | 33:06 | ||
729 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1290) | +45:37 | Eero Knuutila | 41:15 | ||
730 | OK Orient 2 (1185) | +45:41 | Kaj Bäckman | 33:11 | ||
731 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (527) | +45:50 | Jaakko Raula | 30:42 | ||
732 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1008) | +45:52 | Juha Haajanen | 31:12 | ||
733 | Kangasala SK 5 (938) | +45:54 | Asko Vesanen | 38:06 | ||
734 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (543) | +46:01 | Attila Molnar | 30:13 | ||
735 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1138) | +46:07 | Antti Mourujärvi | 38:45 | ||
736 | GB-EDS (736) | +46:08 | Jon Marsden | 34:44 | ||
737 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1152) | +46:12 | Aulis Ignatius | 45:39 | ||
738 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (943) | +46:14 | Kauko Kumpumäki | 41:04 | ||
739 | Kangasniemen Kalske (369) | +46:15 | Kari Lappalainen | 32:14 | ||
740 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (634) | +46:18 | Markku Kaulio | 37:48 | ||
741 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1030) | +46:18 | Seppo Ruuskanen | 35:09 | ||
742 | OK Botnia 4 (784) | +46:20 | Sven-Olof Nylund | 37:25 | ||
743 | Someron Esa 2 (612) | +46:22 | Reijo Mattila | 30:24 | ||
744 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (427) | +46:36 | Patrik Eriksson | 33:35 | ||
745 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (952) | +46:42 | Juha Niemistö | 31:28 | ||
746 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (904) | +46:44 | Mika Sippo | 34:36 | ||
747 | OK Orient 4 (438) | +46:45 | Hannu Fabritius | 38:21 | ||
748 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1073) | +46:48 | Hannu Salminen | 42:23 | ||
749 | Nokia Roamers (613) | +46:49 | Juha Vasarainen | 34:40 | ||
750 | LSF Pronoking Team (687) | +46:52 | Arthur Raichmann | 36:41 | ||
751 | Hiisirasti 7 (1074) | +46:55 | Kimmo Nurminen | 40:30 | ||
752 | OK Orvand (1093) | +46:57 | Urmas Tammemäe | 35:51 | ||
753 | Apuokas OK 2 (429) | +47:03 | Ranonis Gediminas | 36:57 | ||
754 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1037) | +47:04 | Mikhail Volkov | 32:00 | ||
755 | Perttelin Peikot (602) | +47:04 | Tuomas Teuri | 34:54 | ||
756 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (696) | +47:07 | Kalevi Moisio | 34:24 | ||
757 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1106) | +47:09 | Arto Alamäki | 38:35 | ||
758 | Delta 5 (618) | +47:12 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 36:30 | ||
759 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (645) | +47:18 | Unto Tanttu | 40:14 | ||
760 | Wing OK 3 (1179) | +47:18 | Martin Morset | 38:45 | ||
761 | IF Brahe - Nynäs 6 (1300) | +47:21 | Marcus Nynäs | 42:50 | ||
762 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1171) | +47:31 | Risto Sirola | 32:47 | ||
763 | KK team Pohjalainen (842) | +47:35 | Juhani Tuomaala | 36:29 | ||
764 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1149) | +47:38 | Seppo Nissinen | 38:09 | ||
765 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (951) | +47:50 | Tapani Vuorinen | 42:20 | ||
766 | Rasti-Jyry (549) | +48:04 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 37:15 | ||
767 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +48:11 | JAKOB HAUGEN | 33:35 | ||
768 | Aaterbaatens OK (534) | +48:15 | Roland Hellberg | 35:57 | ||
769 | Sys Opendigia Tre (1317) | +48:16 | Antti Mattila | 35:43 | ||
770 | Perämeren Rasti (160) | +48:19 | Seppo Mähönen | 39:39 | ||
771 | Järla IF OK 3 (1365) | +48:21 | Anders Platt | 34:12 | ||
772 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (424) | +48:22 | Pertti Lahdelma | 43:41 | ||
773 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (478) | +48:24 | Timo Varila | 40:32 | ||
774 | Alavus-75 (1228) | +48:29 | Matti Hautala | 36:16 | ||
775 | Kymin Suunnistajat (379) | +48:35 | Timo Väyrynen | 36:14 | ||
776 | Rejlers (705) | +48:35 | Tom Linden | 38:03 | ||
777 | Honkarakenne (1090) | +48:38 | Reijo Virtanen | 40:40 | ||
778 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (982) | +48:40 | Seppo Raatikainen | 39:31 | ||
779 | RC Eemeli (694) | +48:41 | Eero Jalonen | 38:08 | ||
780 | Salon Viesti (204) | +48:43 | Esko Kaski | 33:18 | ||
781 | OMG (940) | +48:46 | Esa Saarela | 36:42 | ||
782 | Siikaisten Sisu (903) | +48:48 | Akseli Hirvikoski | 37:41 | ||
783 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (872) | +48:51 | Risto Iivonen | 40:54 | ||
784 | Hal Bro (555) | +48:52 | Pasi Henriksson | 37:54 | ||
785 | Yläneen Kiri (712) | +48:56 | Ilkka Lainema | 40:00 | ||
786 | OK Triangeln 2 (361) | +48:58 | Eric Jönsson | 40:20 | ||
787 | OK Gisle (454) | +49:01 | Tobias Karlsson | 35:41 | ||
788 | Atria (820) | +49:04 | Veikko Hilli | 42:35 | ||
789 | Rasti-Perniö (434) | +49:16 | Risto Gustafsson | 37:34 | ||
790 | Kaakon Eranto (863) | +49:20 | Kimmo Kossila | 35:20 | ||
791 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (711) | +49:22 | Heimo Hongisto | 38:12 | ||
792 | Jönköpings OK (381) | +49:23 | Tomas Johansson | 34:35 | ||
793 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (585) | +49:27 | Jari Turto | 39:29 | ||
794 | Leppävaaran Sisu (718) | +49:30 | Teemu Varonen | 38:34 | ||
795 | Hirviveikot 2 (1244) | +49:31 | Juha Toivonen | 35:01 | ||
796 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (970) | +49:33 | jr Mikko Kekki | 39:19 | ||
797 | Karjaan Ura (517) | +49:44 | Reijo Tarvainen | 57:40 | ||
798 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (725) | +49:45 | Pentti Kivelä | 37:23 | ||
799 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1255) | +49:45 | Risto Savelius | 42:54 | ||
800 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (586) | +49:46 | Jussi Sissonen | 45:49 | ||
801 | Inkeroisten Terho (1063) | +49:51 | Pertti Ihalainen | 34:50 | ||
802 | Rastiketut 2 (673) | +49:55 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 45:29 | ||
803 | Pihkaniskat 9 (751) | +49:57 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 39:11 | ||
804 | IF Femman 7 (1366) | +49:59 | Ingemar Nylund | 35:15 | ||
805 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (899) | +50:00 | Erkki Peltokangas | 34:32 | ||
806 | Solf IK (901) | +50:01 | Marcus Enegren | 35:10 | ||
807 | Rastikarhut 6 (584) | +50:04 | Seppo Sipilä | 38:15 | ||
808 | ABB SK (984) | +50:07 | Sakari Metsälä | 35:28 | ||
809 | OK Raseborg 4 (1343) | +50:09 | Tom Lemström | 39:33 | ||
810 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (597) | +50:13 | Mikko Eloholma | 43:30 | ||
811 | Halsuan Toivo (735) | +50:13 | Heikki Hietalahti | 37:48 | ||
812 | Someron Esa (601) | +50:16 | Jouni Väre | 35:31 | ||
813 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (772) | +50:20 | Pekka Niemensivu | 38:05 | ||
814 | Breizh Team (628) | +50:22 | Celine Bressaude | 34:57 | ||
815 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (604) | +50:24 | Arto Hakasalo | 42:01 | ||
816 | Kuopion Varuskunta (591) | +50:25 | Reino Hyttinen | 43:58 | ||
817 | Cervesa OL (482) | +50:26 | Nisse Johansson | 43:18 | ||
818 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (715) | +50:30 | Jarmo Ilkka | 37:45 | ||
819 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (846) | +50:36 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 35:32 | ||
820 | Merivoimat (1243) | +50:49 | Immo Oksanen | 35:29 | ||
821 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (873) | +50:54 | Antti Valo | 43:03 | ||
822 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (633) | +50:59 | Aku Korhonen | 39:52 | ||
823 | Rasti Reipas (891) | +51:03 | Kalle Kalapudas | 42:45 | ||
824 | JYY Sporticus (568) | +51:04 | Kassu Mäkelä | 33:37 | ||
825 | LMPAEHOS (1297) | +51:05 | Tapio Raittila | 41:03 | ||
826 | OK Lundo (881) | +51:06 | Sami Sipilä | 42:07 | ||
827 | Oulun Raksa (796) | +51:07 | Timo Kivelä | 40:53 | ||
828 | Asikkalan Raikas (556) | +51:09 | Jarno Pökälä | 41:25 | ||
829 | Enermet (898) | +51:09 | Sami Kirjanen | 46:46 | ||
830 | Rastivarsat 3 (747) | +51:11 | Jussi Räikkönen | 41:51 | ||
831 | Frol IL 2 (870) | +51:12 | Jo Severin Matberg | 35:22 | ||
832 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1213) | +51:13 | Timo Turpeinen | 32:59 | ||
833 | Sinkki-Sepot (630) | +51:14 | Kari Salo | 56:37 | ||
834 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (547) | +51:16 | Mikko Setälä | 50:00 | ||
835 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (798) | +51:16 | Reijo Honkanen | 33:39 | ||
836 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (702) | +51:17 | Ismo Marjunen | 45:50 | ||
837 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (588) | +51:20 | Jari Järvinen | 33:56 | ||
838 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (788) | +51:21 | Timo Korpimäki | 33:35 | ||
839 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (1014) | +51:22 | Jarkko Tynys | 30:27 | ||
840 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (682) | +51:24 | Ossi Lakkala | 40:46 | ||
841 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (392) | +51:25 | Jarkko Sainio | 49:18 | ||
842 | Kajaanin Kuohu (774) | +51:27 | Markku Tolonen | 43:13 | ||
843 | Rotebro Is 2 (1168) | +51:34 | Lars Gerhardsson | 33:28 | ||
844 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +51:35 | Pekka Lindqvist | 41:21 | ||
845 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (326) | +51:36 | Jukka Haavisto | 47:13 | ||
846 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (646) | +51:37 | Husu Sampsa | 33:15 | ||
847 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (565) | +51:40 | Vesa Starck | 40:44 | ||
848 | Peab Seicon (714) | +51:42 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 34:07 | ||
849 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1083) | +51:45 | Ville Kause | 36:54 | ||
850 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (802) | +51:49 | Juuso Jutila | 29:03 | ||
851 | Kääk (760) | +51:51 | Raimo Kauppila | 29:27 | ||
852 | Delta 7 (525) | +51:55 | Teemu Kemppainen | 43:07 | ||
853 | Turun Tiemiehet (704) | +51:57 | Tuomo Ratia | 36:26 | ||
854 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1086) | +51:59 | Tapio Halme | 34:19 | ||
855 | Tenala IF (812) | +52:01 | Lars Lindholm | 37:19 | ||
856 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1209) | +52:05 | Heikki Laininen | 43:54 | ||
857 | IK Auseklis 2 (530) | +52:06 | Arnis Grasis | 43:34 | ||
858 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (773) | +52:08 | Tuukka Kotiranta | 31:28 | ||
859 | Sauvon Urheilijat (786) | +52:10 | Olli Axelin | 37:13 | ||
860 | Auran Vannas (779) | +52:13 | Tuomo Kuopio | 51:32 | ||
861 | MTV3 Elixir (1234) | +52:25 | Reeta Kolkkala | 30:44 | ||
862 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (942) | +52:30 | Erkki Huhtala | 31:19 | ||
863 | OK Hällen 2 (411) | +52:33 | Tommy Söderberg | 37:06 | ||
864 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (587) | +52:34 | Marko Turpeinen | 28:48 | ||
865 | Turun NMKY 2 (679) | +52:39 | Ilkka Puro | 38:07 | ||
866 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1148) | +52:40 | Harri Takkumäki | 31:05 | ||
867 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1143) | +52:41 | Taisto Salo | 38:04 | ||
868 | IFK Kiruna (1116) | +52:42 | Mats Persson | 34:31 | ||
869 | Lohimaan Rasti (883) | +52:44 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | 30:41 | ||
870 | Luiskaotsat (816) | +52:45 | Hakkarainen Julius | 44:47 | ||
871 | Pohjolan Pojat (519) | +52:46 | Pekka Pohjola | 41:36 | ||
872 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (934) | +52:51 | Juho Laitinen | 42:16 | ||
873 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1016) | +52:54 | Jarmo Lehto | 34:05 | ||
874 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (1342) | +53:02 | Olli-Matti Asikainen | 30:47 | ||
875 | X-suunnistajat (573) | +53:07 | Hannu Kerkelä | 37:21 | ||
876 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (944) | +53:09 | Antti Metsola | 32:22 | ||
877 | Delta 11 (1353) | +53:15 | Antti Orkola | 30:08 | ||
878 | SKK-Dynamo (981) | +53:21 | Markku Riittinen | 31:54 | ||
879 | Koo-Vee 6 (1137) | +53:21 | Jari Kanko | 35:21 | ||
880 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (456) | +53:22 | Yuri Sugak | 30:02 | ||
881 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1180) | +53:25 | Mikko Keränen | 37:43 | ||
882 | Nordea Urheilu (1276) | +53:27 | Martti Hyrylä | 46:48 | ||
883 | Pihkaniskat 7 (624) | +53:29 | Jukka Koistinen | 33:48 | ||
884 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (922) | +53:57 | Tapio Lehtinen | 30:34 | ||
885 | Malax IF 3 (1169) | +54:07 | Seppo Hartvik | 35:43 | ||
886 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (352) | +54:10 | Timo Pärnänen | 39:27 | ||
887 | Makulansuon TUPArit (995) | +54:10 | Pasi Nurmi | 33:25 | ||
888 | Kimito SF (804) | +54:12 | Anders Nordell | 33:34 | ||
889 | Nastolan Terä 2 (471) | +54:13 | Pasi Rujala | 33:25 | ||
890 | OK Terjärv (592) | +54:16 | Frey Dahlvik | 36:34 | ||
891 | TV Fürstenfeld (724) | +54:17 | Thomas Veitsberger | 36:12 | ||
892 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (574) | +54:18 | Simo Suutari | 29:10 | ||
893 | Someron Esa 3 (980) | +54:18 | Immo Pulkkinen | 39:43 | ||
894 | John Deere (1329) | +54:27 | Tapio Simonen | 43:14 | ||
895 | Posion Pyrintö (660) | +54:28 | Jarmo Pyrhinen | 38:58 | ||
896 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (393) | +54:30 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 29:34 | ||
897 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (919) | +54:32 | Markku Petterqvist | 36:16 | ||
898 | Teekkarireserviläiset (1295) | +54:34 | Mikko Rönkkö | 33:50 | ||
899 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1017) | +54:35 | Ari Virekunnas | 40:53 | ||
900 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (766) | +54:43 | Martti Alanen | 36:06 | ||
901 | SPYMS (974) | +54:45 | Jussi Miikki | 36:19 | ||
902 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1158) | +54:49 | Matti Väänänen | 33:07 | ||
903 | Turvenuijat (913) | +54:50 | Anton Vinnikka | 39:50 | ||
904 | Mona OK (690) | +54:54 | Juris Cebulis | 46:38 | ||
905 | Kaukaa haettu (926) | +54:56 | Aleksi Kankainen | 43:22 | ||
906 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (733) | +55:24 | Heikki Kupila | 31:18 | ||
907 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1054) | +55:28 | Janne Roininen | 45:55 | ||
908 | MTK-Hämeen maaseutunuoret (906) | +55:29 | Janne Havumäki | 46:33 | ||
909 | ME Pummit (946) | +55:31 | Klaus Nevala | 34:49 | ||
910 | Espoon Suunta 9 (777) | +55:42 | Tapio Leino | 35:01 | ||
911 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (925) | +55:44 | Ville Ahtiainen | 41:16 | ||
912 | Haukijahtaajat (637) | +56:12 | Harri Salminen | 34:58 | ||
913 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1104) | +56:17 | Seppo Lotvonen | 35:27 | ||
914 | Sallan Rajakarhut (1334) | +56:18 | Ari Korteniemi | 34:26 | ||
915 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1230) | +56:20 | Teemu Lindqvist | 35:24 | ||
916 | OK Skeidi (209) | +56:21 | Inge Glittum | 35:08 | ||
917 | Rasti 88 2 (700) | +56:23 | Juha Pullinen | 44:09 | ||
918 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (878) | +56:28 | PERTTI NYBERG | 34:06 | ||
919 | Viitasaaren Suunta (577) | +56:47 | Ari Kumpumäki | 49:01 | ||
920 | YIT Rakennus TKA (789) | +57:03 | Anssi Paunonen | 48:50 | ||
921 | Tulikivi (1256) | +57:14 | Jani Kerkkänen | 47:13 | ||
922 | Tervakosken UA (1221) | +57:16 | Jari Leipijärvi | 43:41 | ||
923 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (676) | +57:17 | Seppo Kinkki | 36:41 | ||
924 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (958) | +57:18 | Markku Kainu | 45:04 | ||
925 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (808) | +57:51 | Jukka Reunamäki | 33:15 | ||
926 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (988) | +57:53 | Jouko Ekonoja | 36:27 | ||
927 | TietoEnator Lean System (1040) | +57:55 | Lauri Keltikangas | 37:31 | ||
928 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1048) | +57:59 | Veikko Savolainen | 32:34 | ||
929 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1247) | +58:00 | Mauri Rustari | 36:08 | ||
930 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (614) | +58:05 | Pierre Mengin | 33:42 | ||
931 | Mesikämmenet 3 (734) | +58:05 | Hannu Harkola | 43:09 | ||
932 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (945) | +58:10 | Vladimir Ivanov | 54:01 | ||
933 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (155) | +58:19 | Martti Norrkniivilä | 53:59 | ||
934 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1119) | +58:21 | Lauri Vilhunen | 33:46 | ||
935 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1068) | +58:34 | Antti Ridanpää | 46:48 | ||
936 | Iisu 2 (1140) | +58:35 | Seppo Keltamäki | 36:35 | ||
937 | Linnankiertäjät (889) | +58:37 | Marko Laine | 40:25 | ||
938 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1046) | +58:38 | Juha Peltotalo | 33:14 | ||
939 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1163) | +58:39 | Paavo Siponen | 34:46 | ||
940 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (744) | +58:40 | Eki-Jussi Autio | 35:23 | ||
941 | RastiPiikkiö (649) | +58:44 | Jukka Honkasaari | 49:17 | ||
942 | Peikot Hiihto (710) | +58:45 | Matti Lehtola | 47:20 | ||
943 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1326) | +58:48 | Henrik Matilainen | 43:11 | ||
944 | OK Renen 2 (1164) | +58:50 | Krister Rosendal | 43:26 | ||
945 | Rastikarhut 3 (1012) | +59:00 | Altti Varheensalo | 41:54 | ||
946 | Ärla IF 2 (894) | +59:01 | Johnny Fransson | 37:17 | ||
947 | OYS Vapari (1236) | +59:02 | Olavi Lukkarinen | 40:33 | ||
948 | Övertorneå IF (365) | +59:04 | Håkan Tholerud | 37:30 | ||
949 | Sievin Sisu (941) | +59:06 | Olli Laitala | 38:12 | ||
950 | Veikkaus (1337) | +59:06 | Harri Järvinen | 37:08 | ||
951 | Anjalan Liitto (663) | +59:09 | Anssi Mallat | 44:50 | ||
952 | IK Auseklis 3 (537) | +59:10 | Ainars Gailis | 39:21 | ||
953 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1072) | +59:11 | Erkki Jaatinen | 48:29 | ||
954 | Espoon Suunta 7 (685) | +59:13 | Petri Vesanto | 39:57 | ||
955 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (907) | +59:14 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 38:51 | ||
956 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1043) | +59:16 | Ari Piitulainen | 38:38 | ||
957 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (1187) | +59:24 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 42:01 | ||
958 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (1293) | +59:26 | Tapio Nyysti | 47:31 | ||
959 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (566) | +59:27 | Jouni Sipiläinen | 37:39 | ||
960 | Hirviveikot (801) | +59:28 | Antti Siponen | 41:07 | ||
961 | Satakunnan Lennosto (695) | +59:29 | Jari Leppäharju | 29:18 | ||
962 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (1058) | +59:31 | Henry Kouvonen | 42:21 | ||
963 | Valkealan Kajo (581) | +59:39 | Veli Koski | 41:49 | ||
964 | Rajaveljet (1279) | +59:40 | Simo Kiero | 39:50 | ||
965 | UPM Rafsec (1020) | +59:50 | Jere Luukkanen | 51:10 | ||
966 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (1029) | +1:00:05 | Jorma Rotonen | 29:13 | ||
967 | Savon Suunta 2 (888) | +1:00:12 | Seppo Tossavainen | 37:55 | ||
968 | Team Opintotuki (1357) | +1:00:14 | Niko Blomberg | 35:36 | ||
969 | RasTiimi 2 (1036) | +1:00:17 | Jaakko Kärki | 39:15 | ||
970 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (748) | +1:00:17 | Toivo Hietala | 59:08 | ||
971 | Akustin perikunta (1103) | +1:00:20 | Pekka Rissanen | 35:44 | ||
972 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (973) | +1:00:26 | Toimi Koskinen | 47:49 | ||
973 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1252) | +1:00:30 | Olli Harju | 37:29 | ||
974 | Rastivarsat 6 (562) | +1:00:32 | Tommi Salo | 39:34 | ||
975 | Lapin Sudet (643) | +1:00:34 | Jani Brännare | 30:13 | ||
976 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (976) | +1:00:37 | Antero Putkiranta | 48:30 | ||
977 | Kalvolan Keihäs (743) | +1:00:39 | 39:11 | |||
978 | Rastihaukat 2 (807) | +1:00:39 | Kimmo Mallasto | 45:03 | ||
979 | Team Gulo gulo (1324) | +1:00:46 | Harri Heikkinen | 39:11 | ||
980 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2 (859) | +1:00:50 | Tony Ahti | 31:31 | ||
981 | OK Jorren (477) | +1:00:53 | Jon Engström | 35:38 | ||
982 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (947) | +1:01:00 | Timo Glad | 35:51 | ||
983 | OK77 3 (364) | +1:01:04 | Harry Eklundh | 35:59 | ||
984 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (706) | +1:01:05 | Veikko Långström | 37:44 | ||
985 | Pihkaniskat 8 (914) | +1:01:07 | Seppo Repo | 37:27 | ||
986 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1121) | +1:01:17 | Lasse Vuorinen | 37:26 | ||
987 | SK Uranus (1315) | +1:01:28 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 36:06 | ||
988 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (930) | +1:01:29 | Eero Itkonen | 48:02 | ||
989 | Isojoen Urheilijat (999) | +1:01:32 | Erkki Viitikko | 43:40 | ||
990 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1013) | +1:01:34 | Jarmo Rantala | 41:29 | ||
991 | Destia (1298) | +1:01:34 | Petri Roimela | 31:34 | ||
992 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (918) | +1:01:57 | Erkki Rantakangas | 36:40 | ||
993 | OK Raseborg 3 (745) | +1:01:59 | Jonas Wolff | 43:48 | ||
994 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (659) | +1:02:00 | Jari Vahvelainen | 40:18 | ||
995 | Konneveden Urheilijat (829) | +1:02:04 | Hannu Salonen | 37:39 | ||
996 | Pitkä Yö (991) | +1:02:06 | Jussi Uusihakala | 38:36 | ||
997 | Luiskaotsat 2 (1041) | +1:02:07 | Ranto Kalle | 43:44 | ||
998 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1075) | +1:02:11 | Peter Granqvist | 43:35 | ||
999 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524) | +1:02:13 | Eero Pasanen | 40:28 | ||
1000 | IF Minken 2 (1181) | +1:02:14 | Tore Brunell | 37:53 | ||
1001 | Terässiilit (871) | +1:02:19 | Jorma Honkanen | 32:23 | ||
1002 | Mhy Keskipohja (1055) | +1:02:34 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 38:55 | ||
1003 | Hiisirasti 6 (1159) | +1:02:40 | Mika Ruuhiala | 39:41 | ||
1004 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (317) | +1:02:44 | Timo Jaska | 48:17 | ||
1005 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (740) | +1:02:44 | Arto Varonen | 44:01 | ||
1006 | Savolainen Osakunta (1289) | +1:02:46 | Timo Myyryläinen | 41:26 | ||
1007 | Espoon Akilles 2 (684) | +1:02:50 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 44:20 | ||
1008 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1052) | +1:02:54 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 38:28 | ||
1009 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (967) | +1:02:57 | Jukka Laine | 40:29 | ||
1010 | Helsingin Taxi Team (764) | +1:02:58 | Tapani Varamäki | 39:21 | ||
1011 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (583) | +1:03:01 | Timo Rokka | 47:11 | ||
1012 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1166) | +1:03:03 | Otto Kumpulainen | 56:44 | ||
1013 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (742) | +1:03:05 | Jorma Nieminen | 47:47 | ||
1014 | Metos (1327) | +1:03:05 | Timo Lehikoinen | 45:35 | ||
1015 | Navi 3 (441) | +1:03:06 | Jukka Pajunen | 37:03 | ||
1016 | Akilles OK 3 (605) | +1:03:08 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | 48:11 | ||
1017 | Stormin Teräs 2 (880) | +1:03:11 | Rauno Ristimäki | 40:58 | ||
1018 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (985) | +1:03:12 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 42:16 | ||
1019 | Navi 4 (722) | +1:03:13 | Kari Ritolahti | 41:51 | ||
1020 | Ericsson SK (489) | +1:03:14 | Chistian Engblom | 32:55 | ||
1021 | Team Mäyräkoira (860) | +1:03:16 | Tuomas Oksanen | 38:08 | ||
1022 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (896) | +1:03:16 | Petri Hämynen | 40:29 | ||
1023 | Suunta Jurva 2 (720) | +1:03:23 | Teemu Majasaari | 39:51 | ||
1024 | LTY Sähkötekniikan ylijäämä (1287) | +1:03:31 | Tomi Tirronen | 54:31 | ||
1025 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (776) | +1:03:40 | Jari Oikarainen | 42:13 | ||
1026 | IF Brahe 5 (1200) | +1:03:54 | Mattias Gripenberg | 38:38 | ||
1027 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +1:04:23 | Jari Hujala | 38:41 | ||
1028 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (920) | +1:04:26 | Kalle Savo | 43:03 | ||
1029 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1175) | +1:04:28 | Janek Viman | 40:44 | ||
1030 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (640) | +1:04:35 | Måns Åkerblom | 39:13 | ||
1031 | Radiosuuntaajat (1050) | +1:04:38 | Tomi Lähdemäki | 54:00 | ||
1032 | Koneen Kerho (861) | +1:04:40 | Mikko Norrbacka | 41:58 | ||
1033 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (837) | +1:04:40 | tuomo ahonen | 40:13 | ||
1034 | Valtra (836) | +1:04:42 | Ari Hämäläinen | 32:05 | ||
1035 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (674) | +1:04:46 | Kari Aaltonen | 40:05 | ||
1036 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1045) | +1:04:49 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 40:25 | ||
1037 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (953) | +1:04:51 | Hannu Erkiö | 35:23 | ||
1038 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (987) | +1:04:53 | Janne Häkkinen | 41:44 | ||
1039 | BasWare (1108) | +1:04:54 | Kari Maijala | 41:30 | ||
1040 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (686) | +1:04:57 | Reijo Hokka | 43:21 | ||
1041 | Kangasala SK 7 (964) | +1:05:04 | Pentti Palm | 39:47 | ||
1042 | IK Auseklis 4 (1160) | +1:05:06 | Janis Zalaiskalns | 41:05 | ||
1043 | Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt (956) | +1:05:08 | Timo Pöysti | 30:06 | ||
1044 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1216) | +1:05:10 | Aku Virtanen | 44:08 | ||
1045 | Teuvan Rivakka 4 (1210) | +1:05:16 | Pekka Hakamäki | 38:24 | ||
1046 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (962) | +1:05:28 | Kauko Pynnönen | 44:57 | ||
1047 | Pargas IF 3 (496) | +1:05:40 | Markus Öhrnberg | 39:29 | ||
1048 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1195) | +1:05:41 | Anders Käll | 35:45 | ||
1049 | OK Botnia 5 (923) | +1:05:43 | Johan Rasmus | 49:46 | ||
1050 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (758) | +1:05:45 | Petri Ollonen | 36:03 | ||
1051 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (448) | +1:06:15 | Aki Laitila | 40:00 | ||
1052 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (848) | +1:06:15 | Kari Nuuttila | 45:31 | ||
1053 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1011) | +1:06:18 | Ilkka Koskela | 42:35 | ||
1054 | EläMys (1229) | +1:06:19 | Jari Marttila | 35:53 | ||
1055 | Lahden Kaleva (436) | +1:06:22 | Kimmo Köppä | 34:08 | ||
1056 | IiU-1967 3 (1205) | +1:06:26 | Pentti Pernu | 45:27 | ||
1057 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1361) | +1:06:28 | Jouko Havia | 43:08 | ||
1058 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (825) | +1:06:28 | Matti Kärenlampi | 36:51 | ||
1059 | Lehtimäen Jyske 2 (1201) | +1:06:30 | Hannu Rantakangas | 34:31 | ||
1060 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (665) | +1:06:34 | Pentti Helminen | 36:42 | ||
1061 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1111) | +1:06:40 | Niko Tuominen | 42:18 | ||
1062 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (738) | +1:06:41 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 40:35 | ||
1063 | Jalasjärven Jalas 7 (1367) | +1:06:44 | Heikki Katajisto | 55:50 | ||
1064 | Sexthlon (1049) | +1:06:46 | Pertti Keskinen | 47:24 | ||
1065 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1312) | +1:06:48 | Timo Nordlund | 48:53 | ||
1066 | Kokousyhdistys (1107) | +1:06:48 | Anssi Pehrsson | 42:49 | ||
1067 | Panssariprikaati (1281) | +1:06:52 | Harri Kuortti | 37:32 | ||
1068 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1069) | +1:06:57 | Hannu Sireni | 45:08 | ||
1069 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1227) | +1:07:01 | Tomi Myllärinen | 42:34 | ||
1070 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (387) | +1:07:04 | Sune Latvala | 46:56 | ||
1071 | Päässä Viiraa (854) | +1:07:07 | Visa Nieminen | 36:17 | ||
1072 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +1:07:10 | Hannu Kyheröinen | 37:30 | ||
1073 | Asianajajat (1275) | +1:07:14 | Roger Wickholm | 1:06:07 | ||
1074 | Pummin Suunta (897) | +1:07:19 | Ari Korhonen | 44:28 | ||
1075 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1067) | +1:07:22 | Juha Järvistö | 45:36 | ||
1076 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (905) | +1:07:33 | Samuli Talvia | 37:35 | ||
1077 | Turun Yliopisto (580) | +1:08:01 | Pekka Malmi | 41:15 | ||
1078 | Muuramen Rasti (569) | +1:08:54 | Heikki Savolainen | 37:55 | ||
1079 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (348) | +1:08:55 | Miikka Pohja | 43:06 | ||
1080 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (867) | +1:08:56 | Timo Tiainen | 41:42 | ||
1081 | Kirves-RastiRUK (632) | +1:09:02 | Ollipekka Luukkainen-Fo | 45:30 | ||
1082 | Turun Visat (749) | +1:09:04 | Heimo Välimäki | 45:02 | ||
1083 | Altia Koskenkorva (1082) | +1:09:06 | Mikael Köykkä | 44:55 | ||
1084 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1025) | +1:09:10 | Terho Tattari | 43:34 | ||
1085 | Ruutiukot (1285) | +1:09:12 | Sakari Kallo | 44:44 | ||
1086 | Kompleksi (1053) | +1:09:16 | Mikko Niemelä | 45:00 | ||
1087 | Kangasala SK 6 (844) | +1:09:17 | Miika Pietilä | 42:35 | ||
1088 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1190) | +1:09:26 | Pentti Suonpää | 54:28 | ||
1089 | Suunta Jurva 4 (916) | +1:09:28 | Sauli Hakala | 43:06 | ||
1090 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1133) | +1:09:29 | Jukka Niemelä | 44:16 | ||
1091 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1336) | +1:09:29 | Lassi Hietala | 32:54 | ||
1092 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (868) | +1:09:32 | Jouni Rantala | 45:15 | ||
1093 | Pietinalhon pamaus (933) | +1:09:33 | Heikki Pietinalho | 48:43 | ||
1094 | Lapin Veikot 2 (998) | +1:09:38 | Pertti Itkonen | 39:13 | ||
1095 | Päämaja (654) | +1:09:42 | Matti Ylinen | 39:55 | ||
1096 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1212) | +1:09:43 | Sampo Linkoneva | 1:00:41 | ||
1097 | IF Åland 2 (1028) | +1:09:45 | Henry Helin | 40:08 | ||
1098 | OK Kampen Revisited (1308) | +1:09:57 | Jussi Heikkinen | 34:45 | ||
1099 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (490) | +1:10:11 | Paavo Kivelä | 36:37 | ||
1100 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1001) | +1:10:25 | Antti Puhakka | 47:15 | ||
1101 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (893) | +1:10:33 | Tapani Rautavuoma | 42:33 | ||
1102 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1144) | +1:10:34 | Mikko Uotila | 38:26 | ||
1103 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1088) | +1:10:35 | Leena Salonen | 40:16 | ||
1104 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (719) | +1:10:38 | Jaakko Lietzn | 38:17 | ||
1105 | Seitsemän Oikein (1087) | +1:10:38 | Esa Mattila | 45:24 | ||
1106 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1132) | +1:10:50 | Pekka Peltonen | 42:24 | ||
1107 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1105) | +1:10:53 | Kasperi Kaija | 44:49 | ||
1108 | IF Femman 6 (1194) | +1:10:58 | Olof Knip | 47:16 | ||
1109 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1065) | +1:11:01 | Hannu Turunen | 41:39 | ||
1110 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +1:11:02 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 47:46 | ||
1111 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1035) | +1:11:20 | Raimo Idman | 44:13 | ||
1112 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (655) | +1:11:41 | Jari Lahtinen | 46:29 | ||
1113 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1359) | +1:11:43 | Timo Tähtinen | 35:29 | ||
1114 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1251) | +1:11:57 | Hannu Juuso | 39:15 | ||
1115 | OP-tiimi 2 (1224) | +1:12:08 | Arto Kuhmonen | 48:32 | ||
1116 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1352) | +1:12:13 | Reino Kurkela | 48:45 | ||
1117 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (713) | +1:12:14 | Pekka Ripatti | 42:26 | ||
1118 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1238) | +1:12:25 | Eleonoora Votila | 29:52 | ||
1119 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1080) | +1:12:32 | Jarkko Lohi | 48:24 | ||
1120 | Tecnomen (1044) | +1:12:49 | Terho Nuojua | 37:21 | ||
1121 | Sippurasti 3 (551) | +1:12:58 | Matti Espo | 42:14 | ||
1122 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (884) | +1:13:09 | Jyri Myllymäki | 43:09 | ||
1123 | Pihkaniskat 10 (546) | +1:13:25 | Erkki Kivistö | 38:36 | ||
1124 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (996) | +1:13:28 | Jaakko Korkonen | 37:29 | ||
1125 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1094) | +1:13:29 | Rauno Sydänoja | 37:03 | ||
1126 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (708) | +1:13:33 | Lassi Valtanen | 36:25 | ||
1127 | FTA (741) | +1:13:36 | Lauri Kangasaho | 52:50 | ||
1128 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1369) | +1:13:39 | Pentti Reinikainen | 49:58 | ||
1129 | Rasti K18 (879) | +1:13:40 | Riitsalu Jyri | 1:03:25 | ||
1130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (911) | +1:13:46 | Erkki Kautto | 1:16:35 | ||
1131 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (931) | +1:13:48 | Jero Ahola | 43:13 | ||
1132 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (839) | +1:13:51 | Paavo Nikkari | 43:28 | ||
1133 | Iisu 4 (1349) | +1:13:52 | Heino Pakanen | 43:54 | ||
1134 | OK Kristina (669) | +1:13:55 | Rune Bergström | 33:37 | ||
1135 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +1:13:58 | Kaj Lindell | 48:39 | ||
1136 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1100) | +1:14:12 | Janne Järnfors | 44:18 | ||
1137 | IK Örnen (857) | +1:14:18 | Jyrki Mononen | 43:55 | ||
1138 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (972) | +1:14:35 | Timo Korpio | 45:06 | ||
1139 | Ryttylän Visa (921) | +1:14:53 | Markku Nikki | 51:50 | ||
1140 | CSC (1096) | +1:14:54 | Miettinen Jari | 50:56 | ||
1141 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1098) | +1:15:00 | Ossi Tamminen | 44:14 | ||
1142 | Maarian Mahti 2 (782) | +1:15:04 | Juhani Jokinen | 37:26 | ||
1143 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (959) | +1:15:08 | Petri Tilus | 39:35 | ||
1144 | Mesikämmenet 2 (797) | +1:15:18 | Atso Mäkinen | 42:20 | ||
1145 | Suosmeren Salpa (858) | +1:15:20 | Harri Erkkilä | 38:57 | ||
1146 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1355) | +1:15:21 | Jouni Pyykönen | 43:02 | ||
1147 | Sotkamon Jymy (560) | +1:15:44 | Jyrki Uotila | 31:32 | ||
1148 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1155) | +1:15:48 | Taavi Nurm | 31:41 | ||
1149 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1078) | +1:16:05 | Pauli Vinni | 43:53 | ||
1150 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (595) | +1:16:42 | Rauno Raitanen | 39:10 | ||
1151 | Team Nestle (1311) | +1:16:42 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 47:22 | ||
1152 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1220) | +1:16:44 | Mikael Byggningsbacka | 40:23 | ||
1153 | Samppalinnan Voima (908) | +1:16:50 | Ilmari Ojanen | 46:40 | ||
1154 | Kuoreveden Kärki (963) | +1:16:51 | Teemu Nieminen | 45:09 | ||
1155 | Rastinkiertäjät (1277) | +1:16:52 | Markku Laitinen | 53:15 | ||
1156 | Medone (435) | +1:17:38 | Timo Sirola | 33:20 | ||
1157 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (501) | +1:17:44 | Pasi Jussila | 46:40 | ||
1158 | Pihkaniskat 3 (598) | +1:17:47 | Eero Lehtomäki | 46:36 | ||
1159 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1196) | +1:17:51 | Raimo Myllyniemi | 40:22 | ||
1160 | Wonkamiehet (960) | +1:18:34 | Petri Väliharju | 46:03 | ||
1161 | Liivin Tuki (374) | +1:18:48 | Jari Hurme | 1:00:57 | ||
1162 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1197) | +1:18:54 | Timo Nieminen | 1:04:33 | ||
1163 | IK Kronan 2 (1126) | +1:19:16 | Erik Slotte | 40:13 | ||
1164 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (929) | +1:19:31 | Jouko Tauriainen | 49:17 | ||
1165 | Espoon Tapiot (997) | +1:19:35 | Timo Kurki | 44:24 | ||
1166 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1115) | +1:19:55 | Antti Myllymäki | 42:21 | ||
1167 | Kaakon Rasti 2 (1165) | +1:20:09 | Jari Lakka | 45:10 | ||
1168 | Lappeen Siniset (864) | +1:20:17 | Matti Hänninen | 50:33 | ||
1169 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1002) | +1:20:17 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 42:15 | ||
1170 | Suuntahukat (1245) | +1:20:24 | Olli Raimo | 50:58 | ||
1171 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1219) | +1:20:25 | Matti Toikkanen | 36:03 | ||
1172 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1102) | +1:20:27 | Kari Kivinen | 51:45 | ||
1173 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1301) | +1:20:28 | Pertti Sirviö | 36:04 | ||
1174 | Nokia Roamers 2 (969) | +1:20:43 | Ville Eskelinen | 42:12 | ||
1175 | Hiisirasti 5 (832) | +1:20:57 | Olli Kares | 48:01 | ||
1176 | ProAgria Kymenlaakso (1271) | +1:20:59 | Antti Tuomala | 35:21 | ||
1177 | Kuzmolovo 110 (405) | +1:21:05 | Valery Barkalov | 33:44 | ||
1178 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (845) | +1:21:11 | Janne Vehkajärvi | 47:47 | ||
1179 | Ilkka-yhtymä (1270) | +1:21:23 | Arto Takalampi | 37:08 | ||
1180 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1340) | +1:21:25 | Mikko Rantamäki | 45:07 | ||
1181 | Byåsen IL 2 (1346) | +1:21:27 | Björn Berger | 37:32 | ||
1182 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (1136) | +1:21:39 | Matti Koutonen | 37:43 | ||
1183 | Kustavin Ahto (886) | +1:21:42 | Ville Järvelä | 46:10 | ||
1184 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1146) | +1:21:55 | Hannu Teitto | 37:52 | ||
1185 | Porvoon Urheilijat (723) | +1:21:57 | Jukka Toikkanen | 46:06 | ||
1186 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1097) | +1:22:04 | Ahti Isosomppi | 45:44 | ||
1187 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1217) | +1:22:05 | Pauli Annala | 48:36 | ||
1188 | Costae Kompassi (1262) | +1:22:16 | Jari Virolainen | 55:55 | ||
1189 | Tamrock (1066) | +1:22:30 | Pertti Puro | 33:36 | ||
1190 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (1330) | +1:22:36 | Rauno Pietiläinen | 33:41 | ||
1191 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +1:22:38 | Heikki Inkinen | 1:00:18 | ||
1192 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1233) | +1:22:44 | Eino Launonen | 50:12 | ||
1193 | OK Terjärv 2 (1114) | +1:23:13 | Bengt-Anders Högnabba | 46:45 | ||
1194 | Muurinkiertäjät (1294) | +1:23:20 | Laukka | 40:55 | ||
1195 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1154) | +1:24:09 | Milan Kopp | 41:57 | ||
1196 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1089) | +1:24:20 | Antti Lepistö | 36:09 | ||
1197 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (902) | +1:24:39 | Seppo Salomaa | 36:36 | ||
1198 | SK-0K (1358) | +1:25:02 | Esko Siren | 49:54 | ||
1199 | Vika Suunta (1328) | +1:25:24 | Antti Nyyssönen | 41:15 | ||
1200 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (990) | +1:25:25 | Ilkka Härkönen | 41:07 | ||
1201 | Military team Ireland (559) | +1:25:26 | Jim Cleary | 41:04 | ||
1202 | Someron Esa 4 (1038) | +1:25:53 | Janne Alitalo | 41:39 | ||
1203 | Kiisseli.Com (688) | +1:25:56 | Mika Juntunen | 50:01 | ||
1204 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (756) | +1:25:59 | Toni Niiranen | 56:33 | ||
1205 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1360) | +1:26:14 | Kyösti Nissi | 54:43 | ||
1206 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1033) | +1:26:23 | Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen | 55:25 | ||
1207 | Rastihaukat 3 (1156) | +1:26:39 | Mika Molin | 50:16 | ||
1208 | FTA 2 (1296) | +1:26:48 | Eero Lauhkonen | 50:42 | ||
1209 | Juuan Jänne (470) | +1:27:23 | Seppo Väyrynen | 43:22 | ||
1210 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1034) | +1:27:27 | Tuukka Kosola | 1:01:57 | ||
1211 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (638) | +1:27:45 | Jukka Alho | 43:18 | ||
1212 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1047) | +1:27:50 | Tomi Parkkinen | 39:02 | ||
1213 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (1339) | +1:29:13 | Pauli Ojala | 59:36 | ||
1214 | Nokia Oulu (1257) | +1:29:14 | Hannu Huusko | 35:48 | ||
1215 | Tyhjä Joukko (1331) | +1:29:18 | Pertti Kettunen | 1:00:42 | ||
1216 | Itätulli (948) | +1:29:37 | Olavi Lehto | 46:37 | ||
1217 | Petolintu (672) | +1:29:50 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 53:29 | ||
1218 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1085) | +1:30:16 | Sakari Hänninen | 49:52 | ||
1219 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1095) | +1:30:23 | Ilmari Mäkilä | 40:19 | ||
1220 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1099) | +1:30:41 | Jari Korpi | 58:11 | ||
1221 | Rastivarsat 5 (523) | +1:30:44 | Mikko Niskanen | 38:10 | ||
1222 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (928) | +1:31:12 | Osmo Peitsala | 53:04 | ||
1223 | Louhelan Woima (1027) | +1:32:03 | Janne Puhakka | 36:31 | ||
1224 | Littoisten Partabooat (819) | +1:32:12 | Marja Paajanen | 49:03 | ||
1225 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1062) | +1:32:19 | Marko Siitari | 1:10:28 | ||
1226 | Rastikarhut 2 (865) | +1:32:33 | Olavi Mäkivaara | 39:13 | ||
1227 | 3 Sukupolvea (1319) | +1:32:43 | Jori Weltner | 48:24 | ||
1228 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (823) | +1:32:44 | Juha Teirivaara | 47:47 | ||
1229 | Toimen Pojat (1261) | +1:32:48 | Jussi Sipilä | 47:55 | ||
1230 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (475) | +1:33:01 | Sune Ståhl | 33:35 | ||
1231 | Laihian Luja 3 (1092) | +1:33:11 | Arto Tammi | 45:53 | ||
1232 | Nordkalk (1003) | +1:33:19 | Aki Juuti | 43:55 | ||
1233 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1135) | +1:33:28 | Petri Ojala | 43:23 | ||
1234 | Salon Vilpas (276) | +1:33:31 | Pekka Härkönen | 1:03:31 | ||
1235 | Rastiketut 4 (1174) | +1:34:59 | Veikko von Rantala | 50:39 | ||
1236 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1364) | +1:35:41 | Kauko Muikku | 47:40 | ||
1237 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1313) | +1:35:53 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 50:37 | ||
1238 | VRU Hyvinkää (950) | +1:36:08 | Mauri Saarinen | 50:59 | ||
1239 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1101) | +1:37:39 | Leo Hyytiäinen | 53:07 | ||
1240 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1109) | +1:37:42 | Sampo Jokinen | 48:36 | ||
1241 | PorTu (1288) | +1:37:50 | Timo Talasmaa | 52:38 | ||
1242 | Umeå OK 3 (961) | +1:38:28 | Lasse Melander | 48:47 | ||
1243 | Artjärven Ahjo (1026) | +1:38:33 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 48:46 | ||
1244 | Keski-Savon Hoivakehitys (1322) | +1:39:08 | Petri Vähäkangas | 1:02:43 | ||
1245 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1125) | +1:39:39 | Pauli Ahonen | 55:18 | ||
1246 | Ädlöt (1314) | +1:39:58 | Jani Karhunen | 55:27 | ||
1247 | EDS Finland (936) | +1:40:12 | Pauli Savela | 41:07 | ||
1248 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (795) | +1:40:45 | Pekka Määttänen | 56:35 | ||
1249 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1284) | +1:40:47 | Jani Vertanen | 47:22 | ||
1250 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1129) | +1:41:44 | Ossi Palojärvi | 57:25 | ||
1251 | Nastolan Terä 3 (917) | +1:42:33 | Jorma Salmi | 52:44 | ||
1252 | Datactica (1268) | +1:42:43 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:12:28 | ||
1253 | VTT (993) | +1:43:28 | Ismo Tiihonen | 59:22 | ||
1254 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (912) | +1:43:52 | Jorma Mäkinen | 58:34 | ||
1255 | Lounapartio (955) | +1:43:56 | Ville Teittinen | 1:06:37 | ||
1256 | Rasti-Hukat (1071) | +1:46:05 | Kimmo Holappa | 51:52 | ||
1257 | Kangasala SK 8 (1203) | +1:47:40 | Markku Huikkola | 43:13 | ||
1258 | Powerfinn (1299) | +1:49:01 | Asko Aavasalo | 55:02 | ||
1259 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1117) | +1:49:26 | Mats Fanell | 1:02:45 | ||
1260 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (851) | +1:50:02 | Tenho Jokela | 59:19 | ||
1261 | Eksymä 360 (949) | +1:51:04 | Jaakko Silpola | 44:06 | ||
1262 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (800) | +1:51:48 | Hannes Keskikiikonen | 39:32 | ||
1263 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1112) | +1:56:27 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 1:16:10 | ||
1264 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1291) | +1:57:12 | Jussi Leinonen | 51:36 | ||
1265 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1304) | +1:57:32 | Juhani Tenhunen | 35:30 | ||
1266 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1018) | +2:00:53 | Markku Berg | 1:06:15 | ||
1267 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1061) | +2:01:34 | Matti Kinnunen | 54:10 | ||
1268 | Contact force (1232) | +2:02:28 | Tapio Poutanen | 42:24 | ||
1269 | Rapalan Kunto (1316) | +2:02:41 | Ossi Manner | 46:40 | ||
1270 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1081) | +2:02:47 | Joel Nykter | 1:09:27 | ||
1271 | Nakkilan Wisa (338) | +2:02:55 | Seppo Keskimäki | 48:34 | ||
1272 | Montun Uho (895) | +2:03:11 | Jukka Keto | 1:05:48 | ||
1273 | Alavieskan Viri (983) | +2:03:15 | Pasi Törmälehto | 1:08:46 | ||
1274 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1006) | +2:05:18 | Arto Summanen | 56:12 | ||
1275 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1254) | +2:05:55 | Matti Kumpulainen | 45:49 | ||
1276 | Kelpo Maisterit (1076) | +2:06:43 | Keijo Vehmas | 1:11:11 | ||
1277 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1356) | +2:07:14 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 1:02:06 | ||
1278 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (968) | +2:08:19 | Rami Helppolainen | 48:53 | ||
1279 | Finnmap (1310) | +2:08:53 | Arto Sivill | 32:45 | ||
1280 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (1139) | +2:09:03 | Vesa Matkaselkä | 40:57 | ||
1281 | Jouluksi kotiin (1309) | +2:10:47 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 59:24 | ||
1282 | Heltech (1110) | +2:15:19 | Erkki Soininen | 1:09:19 | ||
1283 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (765) | +2:19:06 | Hannu Korhonen | 1:37:01 | ||
1284 | Laihian Luja 4 (1161) | +2:19:31 | Pekka Hurskainen | 49:03 | ||
1285 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1070) | +2:19:49 | Servo Kasi | 54:26 | ||
1286 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1023) | +2:19:53 | Tomi Toivola | 56:34 | ||
1287 | Hanaley Boys (1004) | +2:20:42 | Antti Peltoniemi | 44:49 | ||
1288 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (971) | +2:23:12 | Pekka Sorsa | 39:26 | ||
1289 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1056) | +2:25:07 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:09:11 | ||
1290 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1237) | +2:28:23 | Juha Vanhatalo | 41:28 | ||
1291 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1292) | +2:30:38 | Janne Tynell | 1:05:49 | ||
1292 | MTV3 MAX (1303) | +2:39:03 | Jukka Raatikainen | 54:06 | ||
1293 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (937) | +2:39:29 | Mika Rautio | 34:38 | ||
1294 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (325) | +2:40:11 | Lars Lundström | 1:08:20 | ||
1295 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1064) | +2:56:29 | Timo Huhtala | 46:59 | ||
1296 | 2Einsteins (935) | +3:00:43 | Pasi Kivinen | 42:48 | ||
1297 | Erräät Oppaat (1266) | +3:16:33 | Harri Honkanen | 1:31:22 | ||
1298 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1182) | +3:32:13 | Raimo Lehtimäki | 1:27:21 | ||
1299 | Naulaklubi (1113) | +4:57:10 | Mika Välitalo | 51:00 |