jukola.com

    Virki-Jukola 2007, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 3,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)4:52:08Anders Axelsson22:26
    2FINVehkalahden Veikot (1)+2Baptiste Rollier21:31
    3FINKalevan Rasti (2)+2:52Miika Hernelahti21:58
    4SWEIFK Liding SOK (27)+2:55Mattias Johansson21:58
    5NORHalden SK (5)+6:11Mattias Karlsson21:20
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (26)+7:24Manu Mutka22:37
    7FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (60)+7:25Tero Myllymki22:49
    8FINMS Parma (16)+8:54Juha Peltola22:22
    9SWEIFK Gteborg (17)+8:57Nielsen Christian22:14
    10FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (56)+9:06Kjell Erik Risland25:41
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+9:56Elmeri Vhnen23:15
    12FINRasti-Kurikka (24)+9:58Raimo Turtinen23:37
    13FINDelta (6)+10:28Petri Noponen20:25
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (15)+11:25Marko Visnen21:17
    15SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+11:37Rikard Claesson24:56
    16FINVaajakosken Ter (10)+14:26Jonne Lakanen21:30
    17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+14:38Elis Bengtsson24:27
    18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (46)+15:34Tuomo Mkel30:42
    19SWELeksands OK (7)+15:47Johan Granath22:35
    20SWEOK Linne (36)+16:23Mattias Millinger26:22
    21FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (52)+17:23Janne Hartman24:25
    22SWESvedalens AIK (65)+17:26Henrik Lundgren24:30
    23SWEJrla IF OK (69)+17:26Dan Wester24:18
    24FINPargas IF (28)+17:31Antti Veijalainen22:55
    25NORKristiansand OK (22)+18:09Christian Bobach25:32
    26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (86)+18:24Jaakko Aho-Mantila25:52
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (64)+19:09Janne Mrkl22:21
    28SWEUlricehamns OK (44)+19:35Christian Arnesson29:02
    29FINTurun Suunnistajat (20)+19:46Pekka Hyvnen25:10
    30FINDelta 2 (29)+19:54Jari Laitamki26:59
    31FINKalevan Rasti 2 (53)+21:21Matti Karvonen26:58
    32FINHiisirasti (13)+21:42Lauri Tammeme22:27
    33FINPaimion Rasti (12)+21:42Juuso Lindeqvist25:17
    34SWEOK Denseln (11)+23:06Nicolas Girsch28:10
    35SWEGteborg Majorna OK (38)+23:06Thibaut Magne30:04
    36SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+23:11Rasmus Ses20:52
    37SWEGvle OK (55)+23:34Norin Dan23:57
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (72)+23:38Mrten Frendelius24:00
    39FINMS Parma 2 (33)+23:45Lasse Suonp27:09
    40FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (41)+23:46Victor Mansner22:35
    41NORHalden SK 2 (30)+24:45yvind Helgerud22:36
    42NORFredrikstad SK (43)+24:47Henrik Ottesen28:08
    43SWEIFK Moras OK (14)+25:32Darius Sadeckas31:11
    44SWEOK Orion (47)+26:34Magnus Saager30:01
    45FINPellon Ponsi (154)+26:37Tommi Uusimki32:04
    46DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (35)+27:35Sune Jrgensen27:43
    47SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (152)+27:38Hans Daniels24:36
    48FINDelta 3 (70)+28:16Sami Levijoki25:15
    49FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18)+28:31Igor Gorbatenkov26:18
    50SWEIFK Ume (75)+28:51Jan Johansson21:29
    51NORNydalens SK (31)+29:08Thomas Jakobsen25:55
    52FINKangasala SK (49)+29:35Alar Abram27:18
    53SWETullinge SK (94)+29:40Anders Ohlsson22:22
    54SWENorbergs OK (58)+30:05Fredrik Larsson22:44
    55SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50)+30:06Torbjrn Sagberg30:24
    56SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (73)+30:33Markus Karlsson23:20
    57FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (85)+30:43Vili Niemi23:30
    58FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42)+32:23Tero Viljanen31:46
    59FINIF Femman (88)+32:26Mathias Hall24:43
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (111)+32:34Lars Magnusson22:16
    61SWERehns BK (71)+32:39Linus Karlsson-Mood32:59
    62FINOK Orient (40)+32:45Ove Simosas27:38
    63SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (145)+33:12Erik Lundh35:47
    64FINLynx (51)+33:19Niklas Saramki22:42
    65NORKristiansand OK 2 (67)+33:29Ivo Danailov28:38
    66SWEVsters SOK (57)+33:43Jonathan Rosendahl29:29
    67FINOK77 (48)+34:06Timo Kankaanp26:36
    68FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (91)+34:22Antti Iivari24:37
    69FINPaimion Rasti 2 (106)+34:57Juha Suominen27:04
    70FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98)+35:57Timo Narvinen26:16
    71FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (117)+37:00Eino Kattilakoski27:32
    72FINSK Pohjanthti (74)+38:08Jaakko Tervo28:07
    73FINYlivieskan Kuula (150)+39:56Jukka Nissil24:59
    74SWETby OK (68)+40:11Sebastian Wiman25:18
    75NORWing OK (78)+40:44Mathias Bjugan25:39
    76SWEKFUM rebro OK (59)+40:57Per Jonhed22:24
    77SWEVnersborgs SK (142)+41:21Emil Tengvall26:09
    78FINLynx 2 (173)+42:17Ville Koponen21:12
    79SWELinkpings OK (54)+42:55Vngell Oscar21:48
    80SWEOK Roslagen (115)+43:20Jonas Nordstrm24:35
    81FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (37)+43:43Matti Tyryl23:51
    82SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (136)+43:56Jonas Haraldsson29:02
    83SWEOK Triangeln (176)+44:17Henrik Rosn34:38
    84NORLten OL (767)+44:34Marius ie32:10
    85FINRasti-Pielinen (192)+44:42Pekka Hiltunen30:50
    86NORNTNUI (8)+45:00Hannes Friederich23:03
    87NORIL Gular (93)+45:15Tom Eikanger27:06
    88FINRastiketut (290)+45:24Sakari Pesola34:38
    89FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (130)+45:40Marko Pitknen24:28
    90SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+46:23Stefan Karlsson23:34
    91NORIL Tyrving (39)+46:25Ove Stra25:10
    92FINSiilin Rasti (97)+46:31Pasi Oravainen25:18
    93SWEOK Skogsfalken (63)+46:35Olof Nilsson24:22
    94SWEHalmstad OK (104)+46:54Erik Memmi25:43
    95FINHauhon Sisu (169)+47:08Arttu Koskinen24:10
    96SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96)+47:48Mikael Tjernberg30:25
    97SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (153)+47:55Jonas Lundberg32:32
    98FINHiisirasti 2 (159)+48:35Kristjan Trossmann29:14
    99SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113)+49:11Kristian Palm24:29
    100FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+49:14Pasi Hongisto26:51
    101SWESders SOL-Tyres (107)+49:17Pr Svensson28:04
    102SWEHestra IF (197)+49:18Jan Hilding23:27
    103SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (80)+49:19Joakim Ingelsson27:19
    104SWEIFK Ume 2 (183)+49:37Bjrn Normark31:52
    105SWEOK Hllen (256)+49:39Tobias Kjell24:51
    106SWERonneby OK (61)+49:40Jakob Svensson42:20
    107FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (132)+49:41Pasi Valkonen26:38
    108FINKangasala SK 2 (114)+49:51Topias Tiainen25:03
    109FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (188)+50:01Samu Sievl27:59
    110FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284)+50:06Antti Keskinarkaus31:28
    111FINHyvinkn Rasti (100)+51:48Tapani Partanen27:38
    112SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (277)+52:18Johan Hamelius31:26
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122)+53:14Mikael Lamberg25:14
    114FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124)+53:29Mikko Siren28:34
    115NORRaumar OL (116)+53:33Sjur Messel Nafstad32:17
    116FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+54:14Saku Kolkkala26:05
    117FINLappeen Riento (66)+54:52Pekka Tolonen29:01
    118FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+55:00Pasi Sillanp29:31
    119SWEOK Tyr (118)+56:12Karl Levin23:44
    120FINJoutsenon Kullervo (90)+56:34Jarkko Kaplas23:27
    121SWEHellas (89)+56:55Rapolas Striuka25:44
    122SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (163)+57:03Anders Bostrm25:52
    123NORstmarka OK (62)+57:22Boye Bhlerengen24:33
    124SWESkogslparna (77)+57:39Oskar Forsberg29:37
    125NORNTNUI 2 (141)+58:08Anders Henriksson36:58
    126FINEspoon Suunta (83)+58:43Jouko Jylh26:29
    127FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (191)+59:13Juha Lehtimki26:09
    128FINMS Parma 3 (84)+59:55Jesse Martelius31:52
    129FINRasti-Lukko (79)+59:58Saku Ylijoki25:11
    130FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (239)+1:00:04Tero Visnen31:51
    131FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (129)+1:00:26Mika Rohula27:11
    132CZESKOB Finnforest Zlin (273)+1:02:11Pyrint Krejcik27:41
    133SWEDalaportens OL (161)+1:02:49Jonas Karlsson31:21
    134FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127)+1:02:53Mikko Viitamki34:38
    135FINSuomusjrven Sisu (200)+1:03:02Kimmo Vuorela28:49
    136NORNydalens SK 2 (146)+1:03:24yvind Due Trier28:16
    137FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (168)+1:03:38Juha Suntila30:18
    138SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (1157)+1:03:43Kristian Dahlstrm35:14
    139FINMS Parma 6 (479)+1:04:17Pekka Nyman33:06
    140SUIOLC Kapreolo (140)+1:04:26Urs Tschamper29:55
    141RUSVyborg-orientir (148)+1:04:33Alexey Plastyrev33:30
    142FINKoo-Vee (103)+1:04:37Petri Annila28:17
    143RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (164)+1:05:12Sergey Yutkin27:59
    144NORNTNUI 3 (419)+1:05:18Einar Tommelstad32:25
    145SWENykpings OK (233)+1:05:28Ingvar Blomberg36:57
    146FINIF Femman 2 (421)+1:05:51Victor Lvdal27:58
    147SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (166)+1:05:54Joakim Berg29:13
    148FINNavi (45)+1:06:58Niko Ihalainen30:14
    149FINValkeakosken Haka (82)+1:07:09Aleksi Lahti28:47
    150FINKeravan Urheilijat (102)+1:07:17Pauli Juutilainen39:40
    151SWEOK Ravinen (19)+1:07:27Magnus Johansson29:19
    152FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (121)+1:07:32Sampo Rahko27:12
    153SWEOK Linne 3 (954)+1:07:40Oskar Walln33:14
    154SWEArboga OK (330)+1:08:03Henrik Wickstrm29:36
    155CZETesla Brno (92)+1:08:03Zdenka Stara31:12
    156SWERehns BK 2 (177)+1:08:10Kristoffer Lysell30:55
    157FINKuhmon Peurat (707)+1:08:10Mikko Kanniainen27:07
    158RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:08:14Igor Klimov29:37
    159FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (272)+1:08:18Toni Jyvsjrvi31:33
    160NORs-UMB orientering (615)+1:08:24sulv Stormoen32:03
    161LATOK Saldus (244)+1:08:31Andris Celapiters30:12
    162SWEIF Hagen (259)+1:08:37Jens Nystrm31:21
    163SWEFK Gingarna (241)+1:08:39Magnus Jonsson35:22
    164FINKalevan Rasti 3 (105)+1:08:54Jouko Tolonen30:33
    165FINVetelin Urheilijat (201)+1:11:12Jani Leppniemi27:35
    166LATOK KAPA (234)+1:11:59Emils Udris28:01
    167FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (403)+1:12:24Pasi Heino28:50
    168FINIF Brahe (151)+1:12:30Niklas Lindell47:39
    169NORNTNUI 4 (1134)+1:12:42Wolfgang Kampel33:07
    170FINOlavin Rasti (270)+1:13:31Antti Turkki30:30
    171FINMntsln Urheilijat (135)+1:13:36Tapani Mkinen36:55
    172SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (992)+1:14:00Lars Nordgren29:55
    173FINEspoon Suunta 2 (110)+1:14:45Eero Vesterinen30:30
    174SWEHammarby IF OF (174)+1:15:15Johan Ericsson30:34
    175SWETullinge SK 2 (149)+1:15:43Sune Sdergrann28:00
    176FINOriveden Ponnistus (282)+1:15:57Ari Kuokkanen27:22
    177FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (196)+1:16:07Lauri Lehtinen30:58
    178ESTOK Ilves (274)+1:17:32Kenny Kivikas23:58
    179SWENybro OK (678)+1:17:44Jon Henriksson40:56
    180SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (175)+1:18:52Linus berg29:52
    181SWERns OK (158)+1:18:53Jrgen hman37:13
    182FINLappeen Riento 3 (208)+1:20:10Ville Saikko30:37
    183FINRasti E4 (213)+1:20:15Jukka Iitti30:11
    184CZETJ Sokol Vizovice (252)+1:20:19Jan Panovec32:23
    185NORCentrum OK (182)+1:20:34Don Bolla Karoli43:01
    186FINIF Brahe 2 (255)+1:21:13Dan Stenlund36:14
    187NORHalden SK 3 (1362)+1:21:18Sindre Andersen Gsvik42:54
    188BULBulgaria Team (280)+1:21:24Plamen Ivanov36:21
    189FINRasti-Hyry (228)+1:21:49Veli-Matti Lhdesmki37:32
    190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261)+1:21:49Aki Vesikallio45:25
    191SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (218)+1:22:27Johan Lundmark27:09
    192FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359)+1:22:37Aaro Nurmiainen27:33
    193NORLillomarka OL (296)+1:22:39yvind Strm35:04
    194FINSippurasti (189)+1:22:41Tommi Lavonen38:35
    195SWEOK Njudung (205)+1:23:04Clas Lfkvist35:50
    196LATOK Purva Bridejs (289)+1:23:05Martins Lacis38:13
    197SWESderhamns OK (377)+1:23:21Per-Erik Modig32:18
    198FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (249)+1:24:21Jarno Kiintola38:49
    199FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (226)+1:24:27Pertti Salo26:23
    200SWELinkpings OK 2 (95)+1:24:30Gustavsson Jakob32:24
    Alla Nsta 200 >