jukola.com

    Virki-Jukola 2007, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 5,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)5:04:21Anders Axelsson34:39
    2FINVehkalahden Veikot (1)+16Baptiste Rollier33:58
    3FINKalevan Rasti (2)+4:17Miika Hernelahti35:36
    4NORHalden SK (5)+5:43Mattias Karlsson33:05
    5SWEIFK Liding SOK (27)+6:51Mattias Johansson38:07
    6FINMS Parma (16)+8:38Juha Peltola34:19
    7SWEIFK Gteborg (17)+9:30Nielsen Christian35:00
    8FINRasti-Kurikka (24)+9:53Raimo Turtinen35:45
    9FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (56)+10:17Kjell Erik Risland39:05
    10FINDelta (6)+10:55Petri Noponen33:05
    11FINRajamen Rykmentti (15)+11:35Marko Visnen33:40
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+13:14Elmeri Vhnen38:46
    13SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+13:16Rikard Claesson38:48
    14FINTurun Metsnkvijt (26)+13:28Manu Mutka40:54
    15FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (60)+13:30Tero Myllymki41:07
    16FINVaajakosken Ter (10)+15:32Jonne Lakanen34:49
    17SWEOK Linne (36)+16:50Mattias Millinger39:02
    18SWELeksands OK (7)+17:15Johan Granath36:16
    19FINPargas IF (28)+18:30Antti Veijalainen36:07
    20SWESvedalens AIK (65)+18:49Henrik Lundgren38:06
    21SWEJrla IF OK (69)+18:55Dan Wester38:00
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (46)+18:57Tuomo Mkel46:18
    23FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (52)+19:00Janne Hartman38:15
    24SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+19:28Elis Bengtsson41:30
    25NORKristiansand OK (22)+19:48Christian Bobach39:24
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (64)+19:59Janne Mrkl35:24
    27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (86)+20:56Jaakko Aho-Mantila40:37
    28FINHiisirasti (13)+22:23Lauri Tammeme35:21
    29FINPaimion Rasti (12)+23:49Juuso Lindeqvist39:37
    30SWEOK Denseln (11)+23:54Nicolas Girsch41:11
    31SWEGteborg Majorna OK (38)+24:13Thibaut Magne43:24
    32FINTurun Suunnistajat (20)+24:14Pekka Hyvnen41:51
    33FINDelta 2 (29)+24:20Jari Laitamki43:38
    34SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (72)+25:16Mrten Frendelius37:51
    35FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (41)+25:20Victor Mansner36:22
    36FINKalevan Rasti 2 (53)+25:53Matti Karvonen43:43
    37FINMS Parma 2 (33)+25:58Lasse Suonp41:35
    38SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+26:09Rasmus Ses36:03
    39SWEGvle OK (55)+26:13Norin Dan38:49
    40SWEUlricehamns OK (44)+26:20Christian Arnesson48:00
    41SWEIFK Moras OK (14)+26:27Darius Sadeckas44:19
    42NORFredrikstad SK (43)+27:18Henrik Ottesen42:52
    43FINPellon Ponsi (154)+28:10Tommi Uusimki45:50
    44SWEIFK Ume (75)+29:19Jan Johansson34:10
    45NORHalden SK 2 (30)+29:47yvind Helgerud39:51
    46FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18)+29:55Igor Gorbatenkov39:55
    47FINDelta 3 (70)+30:26Sami Levijoki39:38
    48SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50)+30:54Torbjrn Sagberg43:25
    49SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (152)+31:56Hans Daniels41:07
    50SWENorbergs OK (58)+31:59Fredrik Larsson36:51
    51SWEOK Orion (47)+32:02Magnus Saager47:42
    52FINKangasala SK (49)+32:22Alar Abram42:18
    53SWETullinge SK (94)+32:55Anders Ohlsson37:50
    54NORNydalens SK (31)+33:08Thomas Jakobsen42:08
    55SWEOK Tisaren (25)+33:12Johan Runesson38:28
    56FINLynx (51)+34:04Niklas Saramki35:40
    57SWERehns BK (71)+34:09Linus Karlsson-Mood46:42
    58FINIF Femman (88)+34:45Mathias Hall39:15
    59FINOK Orient (40)+34:47Ove Simosas41:53
    60SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (145)+35:03Erik Lundh49:51
    61FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (85)+35:45Vili Niemi40:45
    62SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (73)+35:45Markus Karlsson40:45
    63FINPaimion Rasti 2 (106)+36:58Juha Suominen41:18
    64SWEOK Linne 2 (111)+38:40Lars Magnusson40:35
    65FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98)+38:56Timo Narvinen41:28
    66FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42)+38:59Tero Viljanen50:35
    67SWEVsters SOK (57)+39:01Jonathan Rosendahl47:00
    68FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (91)+39:39Antti Iivari42:07
    69DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (35)+40:14Sune Jrgensen52:35
    70FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (117)+41:20Eino Kattilakoski44:05
    71NORKristiansand OK 2 (67)+41:27Ivo Danailov48:49
    72NORWing OK (78)+42:30Mathias Bjugan39:38
    73SWETby OK (68)+42:32Sebastian Wiman39:52
    74SWEVnersborgs SK (142)+43:33Emil Tengvall40:34
    75FINOK77 (48)+43:37Timo Kankaanp48:20
    76FINLynx 2 (173)+43:38Ville Koponen34:46
    77SWELinkpings OK (54)+43:39Vngell Oscar34:45
    78FINSK Pohjanthti (74)+45:37Jaakko Tervo47:49
    79FINYlivieskan Kuula (150)+45:45Jukka Nissil43:01
    80SWEKFUM rebro OK (59)+45:50Per Jonhed39:30
    81SWEOK Roslagen (115)+46:01Jonas Nordstrm39:29
    82FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (37)+46:07Matti Tyryl38:28
    83FINKuopion Suunnistajat (99)+46:18Petri Sonninen40:50
    84NORNTNUI (8)+47:28Hannes Friederich37:44
    85SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (136)+48:19Jonas Haraldsson45:38
    86FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (130)+48:30Marko Pitknen39:31
    87SWEOK Skogsfalken (63)+49:57Olof Nilsson39:57
    88SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+50:17Stefan Karlsson39:41
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (153)+50:25Jonas Lundberg47:15
    90SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (80)+50:29Joakim Ingelsson40:42
    91SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96)+50:39Mikael Tjernberg45:29
    92SWEHalmstad OK (104)+50:46Erik Memmi41:48
    93FINSiilin Rasti (97)+51:22Pasi Oravainen42:22
    94FINRastiketut (290)+51:27Sakari Pesola52:54
    95FINHauhon Sisu (169)+52:21Arttu Koskinen41:36
    96FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (132)+52:23Pasi Valkonen41:33
    97FINHiisirasti 2 (159)+52:24Kristjan Trossmann45:16
    98FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+52:29Pasi Hongisto42:19
    99SWESders SOL-Tyres (107)+52:37Pr Svensson43:37
    100NORIL Gular (93)+53:09Tom Eikanger47:13
    101SWERonneby OK (61)+54:34Jakob Svensson59:27
    102FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124)+54:38Mikko Siren41:56
    103FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284)+54:49Antti Keskinarkaus48:24
    104SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113)+54:51Kristian Palm42:22
    105SWEOK Hllen (256)+54:55Tobias Kjell42:20
    106SWEIFK Ume 2 (183)+54:57Bjrn Normark49:25
    107SWEHestra IF (197)+54:58Jan Hilding41:20
    108NORIL Tyrving (39)+55:00Ove Stra45:58
    109FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (188)+55:05Samu Sievl45:16
    110NORLten OL (767)+55:11Marius ie55:00
    111FINHyvinkn Rasti (100)+55:16Tapani Partanen43:19
    112SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (277)+55:39Johan Hamelius47:00
    113FINRasti-Pielinen (192)+57:41Pekka Hiltunen56:02
    114SWEOK Tyr (118)+57:58Karl Levin37:43
    115FINJoutsenon Kullervo (90)+58:10Jarkko Kaplas37:16
    116FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122)+58:57Mikael Lamberg43:10
    117FINLappeen Riento (66)+59:02Pekka Tolonen45:24
    118FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+59:23Saku Kolkkala43:27
    119NORstmarka OK (62)+59:46Boye Bhlerengen39:10
    120NORRaumar OL (116)+1:01:05Sjur Messel Nafstad52:02
    121FINEspoon Suunta (83)+1:01:35Jouko Jylh41:34
    122FINMS Parma 3 (84)+1:02:32Jesse Martelius46:42
    123SWESkogslparna (77)+1:03:10Oskar Forsberg47:21
    124FINKangasala SK 2 (114)+1:03:12Topias Tiainen50:37
    125FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:04:33Pasi Sillanp51:17
    126SWEOK Triangeln (176)+1:04:48Henrik Rosn1:07:22
    127FINRasti-Lukko (79)+1:04:49Saku Ylijoki42:15
    128FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (191)+1:04:57Juha Lehtimki44:06
    129CZESKOB Finnforest Zlin (273)+1:05:24Pyrint Krejcik43:07
    130NORNTNUI 2 (141)+1:05:43Anders Henriksson56:46
    131SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (163)+1:06:16Anders Bostrm47:18
    132SWEHellas (89)+1:06:18Rapolas Striuka47:20
    133SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (1157)+1:06:42Kristian Dahlstrm50:26
    134FINSuomusjrven Sisu (200)+1:07:10Kimmo Vuorela45:10
    135FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (129)+1:07:16Mika Rohula46:14
    136FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127)+1:07:53Mikko Viitamki51:51
    137FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (168)+1:07:55Juha Suntila46:48
    138SWEDalaportens OL (161)+1:07:56Jonas Karlsson48:41
    139SWEOK Ravinen (19)+1:08:11Magnus Johansson42:16
    140FINKoo-Vee (103)+1:08:23Petri Annila44:16
    141FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (239)+1:08:40Tero Visnen52:40
    142FINKeravan Urheilijat (102)+1:09:53Pauli Juutilainen54:29
    143FINValkeakosken Haka (82)+1:09:59Aleksi Lahti43:50
    144SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (166)+1:10:04Joakim Berg45:36
    145FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (121)+1:10:21Sampo Rahko42:14
    146RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (164)+1:10:24Sergey Yutkin45:24
    147SWEOK Linne 3 (954)+1:10:29Oskar Walln48:16
    148FINMS Parma 6 (479)+1:11:13Pekka Nyman52:15
    149NORs-UMB orientering (615)+1:11:42sulv Stormoen47:34
    150RUSVyborg-orientir (148)+1:11:50Alexey Plastyrev53:00
    151NORNydalens SK 2 (146)+1:11:52yvind Due Trier48:57
    152FINKuhmon Peurat (707)+1:12:00Mikko Kanniainen43:10
    153FINKalevan Rasti 3 (105)+1:12:21Jouko Tolonen46:13
    154SUIOLC Kapreolo (140)+1:12:38Urs Tschamper50:20
    155FINIF Femman 2 (421)+1:13:30Victor Lvdal47:50
    156SWEArboga OK (330)+1:13:42Henrik Wickstrm47:28
    157FINNavi (45)+1:14:37Niko Ihalainen50:06
    158SWENykpings OK (233)+1:14:44Ingvar Blomberg58:26
    159LATOK Saldus (244)+1:14:50Andris Celapiters48:44
    160NORNTNUI 3 (419)+1:15:51Einar Tommelstad55:11
    161CZETesla Brno (92)+1:16:15Zdenka Stara51:37
    162RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:16:29Igor Klimov50:05
    163FINVetelin Urheilijat (201)+1:16:38Jani Leppniemi45:14
    164SWEFK Gingarna (241)+1:17:05Magnus Jonsson56:01
    165NORNTNUI 4 (1134)+1:17:26Wolfgang Kampel50:04
    166FINOlavin Rasti (270)+1:17:34Antti Turkki46:46
    167SWEIF Hagen (259)+1:18:31Jens Nystrm53:28
    168SWERehns BK 2 (177)+1:18:40Kristoffer Lysell53:38
    169FINMntsln Urheilijat (135)+1:18:47Tapani Mkinen54:19
    170SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (992)+1:19:06Lars Nordgren47:14
    171LATOK KAPA (234)+1:19:07Emils Udris47:22
    172FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (272)+1:19:15Toni Jyvsjrvi54:43
    173FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (196)+1:19:36Lauri Lehtinen46:40
    174FINEspoon Suunta 2 (110)+1:20:29Eero Vesterinen48:27
    175FINIF Brahe (151)+1:22:22Niklas Lindell1:09:44
    176FINLappeen Riento 3 (208)+1:24:11Ville Saikko46:51
    177FINRasti E4 (213)+1:24:25Jukka Iitti46:34
    178NORHalden SK 3 (1362)+1:24:31Sindre Andersen Gsvik58:20
    179FINIF Brahe 2 (255)+1:24:58Dan Stenlund52:12
    180FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359)+1:25:01Aaro Nurmiainen42:10
    181SWEHammarby IF OF (174)+1:25:37Johan Ericsson53:09
    182FINSippurasti (189)+1:26:04Tommi Lavonen54:11
    183NORLillomarka OL (296)+1:26:14yvind Strm50:52
    184FINRasti-Hyry (228)+1:27:39Veli-Matti Lhdesmki55:35
    185SWENybro OK (678)+1:27:43Jon Henriksson1:03:08
    186FINPihkaniskat (147)+1:27:54Erkka Ryynnen44:20
    187LATOK Purva Bridejs (289)+1:28:10Martins Lacis55:31
    188FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (249)+1:28:22Jarno Kiintola55:03
    189NORCentrum OK (182)+1:28:26Don Bolla Karoli1:03:06
    190SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (218)+1:28:58Johan Lundmark45:53
    191SWERns OK (158)+1:29:03Jrgen hman59:36
    192SWELinkpings OK 2 (95)+1:29:20Gustavsson Jakob49:27
    193NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (833)+1:29:24Per Rekkedal49:56
    194CZETJ Sokol Vizovice (252)+1:29:38Jan Panovec53:55
    195FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (286)+1:29:58Joni Lammi50:47
    196SWEOK Kolmrden (144)+1:30:01Peter Holgersson59:12
    197FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261)+1:30:11Aki Vesikallio1:06:00
    198SWEOK Tor (567)+1:30:20Linus Ahonen53:30
    199FINSuunta-Sepot (455)+1:30:28Eero Ranta50:44
    200FINRastikarhut (170)+1:30:35Jukka-Pekka Seppnen45:53
    Alla Nsta 200 >