jukola.com

    Virki-Jukola 2007, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 3,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (2)6:35:15Thierry Gueorgiou17:38
    2NORHalden SK (5)+3:28Mats Haldin20:06
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (1)+3:41Tero Fhr18:38
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+6:16Michal Smola20:39
    5FINMS Parma (16)+7:07Petteri Muukkonen18:25
    6FINDelta (6)+8:02Valentin Novikov18:28
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+8:03Jarkko Huovila18:18
    8SWEIFK Liding SOK (27)+8:09Emil Lauri18:33
    9FINVaajakosken Ter (10)+12:21Jani Lakanen19:07
    10FINRajamen Rykmentti (15)+13:34Matthias Merz20:24
    11FINRasti-Kurikka (24)+14:33Troy De Haas21:25
    12SWEIFK Gteborg (17)+14:36Mikael Olofsson19:16
    13SWEOK Linne (36)+20:22Mats Troeng21:29
    14FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (56)+20:26Scott Fraser19:16
    15SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+21:40Henrik Lfs21:27
    16SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+22:04Erik Rost18:46
    17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (46)+22:08Maxim Davidov20:12
    18FINTurun Metsnkvijt (26)+23:46Vyacheslav Mukhidinov22:23
    19FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (64)+23:46Evgeny Fadeev19:09
    20SWEOK Denseln (11)+24:03Anders Kleist20:03
    21NORKristiansand OK (22)+24:51Jonathan Duncan20:17
    22FINPaimion Rasti (12)+25:25Francois Gonon18:57
    23SWELeksands OK (7)+27:05Niclas Jonasson19:01
    24NORBkkelagets SK (23)+27:07Anders Nordberg18:56
    25FINHiisirasti (13)+27:11Roman Efimov19:01
    26FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (60)+27:50Simo Lindgren23:14
    27FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (52)+29:21Mikko Mki-Ullakko21:15
    28NORFredrikstad SK (43)+29:57Christian Kahrs19:24
    29FINPargas IF (28)+30:45Janis Krumins20:09
    30SWEIFK Moras OK (14)+31:09Martin Johansson22:17
    31FINDelta 2 (29)+31:16Heikki Toivio20:08
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (86)+32:20Gernot Kerschbaumer19:51
    33FINTurun Suunnistajat (20)+32:46Daniel Hubmann22:03
    34NORHalden SK 2 (30)+34:14Lukas Bartak19:32
    35SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+34:48Andrej Khramov21:10
    36FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18)+35:38Vesa Taanila19:22
    37SWEUlricehamns OK (44)+36:05Erik hlund19:51
    38SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50)+37:24Anders Skarholt21:27
    39SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (73)+39:04Andreas Jansson17:55
    40SWEGteborg Majorna OK (38)+39:09Andreas J Johansson20:57
    41FINLynx (51)+40:25Mrten Bostrm20:32
    42FINOK Orient (40)+40:37Johan Bckman20:41
    43NORNydalens SK (31)+42:42Hans Tran21:03
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (72)+42:57Martin Larbo23:28
    45FINKalevan Rasti 2 (53)+43:23Hannu-Pekka Pukema21:30
    46SWENorbergs OK (58)+45:17Crister Nygren20:57
    47SWEIFK Ume (75)+45:20Jon Andersson20:58
    48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42)+45:25Vadim Tolstopyatov22:15
    49FINIF Femman (88)+45:29Alexei Zotov21:36
    50SWEJrla IF OK (69)+46:02Anders Holmberg24:47
    51FINPellon Ponsi (154)+48:15Antti Ekonoja20:41
    52SWEOK Tisaren (25)+48:20Henrik Jansson26:44
    53SWETullinge SK (94)+48:33Beat Zimmermann19:48
    54FINKangasala SK (49)+48:49Petri Ikvalko20:21
    55SWESvedalens AIK (65)+49:02William Lind24:32
    56SWEGvle OK (55)+49:03Eriksson Johan23:05
    57FINMS Parma 2 (33)+51:06Tomi Mattila22:17
    58FINDelta 3 (70)+53:14Manne Suominen23:08
    59FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (37)+54:18Jarkko Liuha23:46
    60SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (152)+55:10Jimmy Larsson21:05
    61NORKristiansand OK 2 (67)+55:12Leiv Terje Arnevik19:42
    62SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (145)+55:18Fredrik Persson24:30
    63DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (35)+55:32Jamie Stevenson22:08
    64SWEOK Linne 2 (111)+55:50Liutauras Bilevicius21:49
    65FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (117)+57:42Arto Frnti26:49
    66SWERehns BK (71)+58:11Jerker Lysell24:06
    67NORWing OK (78)+59:20ystein K. sterb23:49
    68SWEOK Orion (47)+1:00:28Janusz Porzycz31:32
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (85)+1:00:57Martin Simpson21:41
    70FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (91)+1:02:14Esko Ylikangas21:18
    71FINLynx 2 (173)+1:03:03Vasily Leksin23:57
    72SWEOK Hllen (256)+1:03:09Jonas Engstrm22:13
    73SWEOK Roslagen (115)+1:04:11Rain Eensaar21:02
    74SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96)+1:04:25Anders Axling24:19
    75FINSK Pohjanthti (74)+1:05:45Matti Kivel20:17
    76SWETby OK (68)+1:06:11Lars Hkan Sandvik25:12
    77SWEVsters SOK (57)+1:06:40Oli Johnson20:17
    78SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (80)+1:07:17Lars Karlsson23:36
    79SWEKFUM rebro OK (59)+1:07:42Per Sjgren23:36
    80SWEVnersborgs SK (142)+1:08:26Jesper Stenstrm27:57
    81FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:10:26Matti Karhulahti21:11
    82FINOK77 (48)+1:11:59Tomas Ray28:11
    83SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (277)+1:12:20Johan Alfredsson20:45
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122)+1:13:02Markus Lang21:04
    85FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (130)+1:13:42Jukka Vertainen24:31
    86SWESders SOL-Tyres (107)+1:14:22Peter Andersson25:00
    87FINLappeen Riento (66)+1:14:59Jani Myllrinen18:52
    88SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+1:15:13Albert Mollen26:48
    89FINKuopion Suunnistajat (99)+1:15:34Timo Nissinen26:17
    90FINRasti-Pielinen (192)+1:16:01Tuomo Ikonen24:26
    91SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (136)+1:16:16Anders Hultgren22:53
    92SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (153)+1:16:58Kristoffer Sideby23:20
    93SWERonneby OK (61)+1:18:29Christian Hkansson25:09
    94SWELinkpings OK (54)+1:20:13Pettersson Fredrik22:29
    95FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98)+1:20:41Evgeny Artemov29:43
    96SWEOK Triangeln (176)+1:22:04Sander Vaher20:38
    97SWEHalmstad OK (104)+1:22:29Joakim Gustavsson24:00
    98SWEOK Ravinen (19)+1:23:18Vitek Pospisil21:47
    99FINYlivieskan Kuula (150)+1:23:18Markku Isokoski34:22
    100FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124)+1:23:21Janne Kivel31:25
    101FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127)+1:23:31Jaakko Istolahti21:43
    102FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:23:44Mikko Piril22:06
    103FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284)+1:23:49Mikko Kurkela26:06
    104NORIL Tyrving (39)+1:24:03Audun Weltzien19:00
    105FINMS Parma 3 (84)+1:24:04Pasi Tlkk22:30
    106NORstmarka OK (62)+1:24:34Sren Bobach21:11
    107SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113)+1:24:37Jonas Lindholm24:15
    108FINRastiketut (290)+1:24:37Janne Rty24:26
    109FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (188)+1:25:24Janne Jrnstedt24:36
    110FINSiilin Rasti (97)+1:26:18Pekka Vtinen25:18
    111SWEOK Tyr (118)+1:26:24Anders Lindberg22:38
    112NORRaumar OL (116)+1:26:51Hovind Eirik Ba Kamstrup21:45
    113FINHyvinkn Rasti (100)+1:26:57Janne Nieminen23:10
    114SWEHellas (89)+1:28:27Mantas Rimkus25:31
    115SWEOK Linne 3 (954)+1:28:29Boris Granovskiy23:32
    116CZESKOB Finnforest Zlin (273)+1:28:31Oonninen Pribyl23:21
    117NORIL Gular (93)+1:29:03Jon Magne Svendsbe23:22
    118SWEIFK Ume 2 (183)+1:31:02Andreas Aronsson22:01
    119SWESkogslparna (77)+1:31:04Brje Pauler19:57
    120SWEHestra IF (197)+1:31:43Andreas Holmqvist25:46
    121FINValkeakosken Haka (82)+1:32:52Janne Joensivu23:16
    122SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (992)+1:33:09Mats Granstedt23:04
    123FINRasti-Lukko (79)+1:33:15Aatu Varjonen31:41
    124SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (163)+1:33:51Mattias Allared22:31
    125FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (191)+1:36:01Heikki Kettunen26:54
    126FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (129)+1:36:29Juha Koskinen22:51
    127FINSuomusjrven Sisu (200)+1:36:29Sakari Parttimaa26:22
    128FINKeravan Urheilijat (102)+1:37:08Gleb Gribanov24:46
    129FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (121)+1:37:18Pekka Suorsa22:50
    130FINJoutsenon Kullervo (90)+1:38:23Teppo Pellinen20:25
    131FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (168)+1:38:51Jevgenis Sprogis21:26
    132SWEArboga OK (330)+1:38:53Michael Perelygin24:27
    133SUIOLC Kapreolo (140)+1:39:19Beat Berger21:39
    134FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (196)+1:40:31Pyry Niemi24:31
    135FINMS Parma 6 (479)+1:40:31Timo Ritasalo22:43
    136FINVetelin Urheilijat (201)+1:40:33Jari Kalliokoski26:42
    137SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (1157)+1:40:47Zsolt Lenkei23:08
    138FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (403)+1:41:00Reijo Viitanen23:40
    139NORs-UMB orientering (615)+1:41:02Jo Inge Fjellstad28:12
    140FINKalevan Rasti 3 (105)+1:41:17Juha Malinen29:27
    141LATOK KAPA (234)+1:41:32Janis Peilans23:54
    142FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:41:50Janne Hkkinen22:43
    143FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (132)+1:41:55Kimmo Gynther26:55
    144FINEspoon Suunta (83)+1:42:14Aki Kauppinen27:43
    145RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (164)+1:42:50Ilya Slepov31:42
    146SWEOK Skogsfalken (63)+1:42:51Andreas Ferm28:32
    147RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:43:35Mihail Chegarovsky28:49
    148FINKangasala SK 2 (114)+1:44:09Tuomas Fjllstrm26:20
    149SWEDalaportens OL (161)+1:46:15Gustav Hall31:25
    150FINIF Brahe (151)+1:46:52Daniel Stenlund24:01
    151NORNTNUI 3 (419)+1:47:26Stian Bergersen33:07
    152FINEspoon Suunta 2 (110)+1:47:31Jaakko Lnsiluoto24:53
    153FINOlavin Rasti (270)+1:47:33Tuomas Huttunen23:00
    154NORLten OL (767)+1:47:40ystein Olsrud36:13
    155NORNTNUI 2 (141)+1:49:23yvind Lund24:20
    156FINMntsln Urheilijat (135)+1:49:59Sauli Saarinen25:21
    157CZETesla Brno (92)+1:50:09Zdenek Mazal28:16
    158FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (239)+1:50:13Erno Pakkala25:18
    159FINKoo-Vee (103)+1:50:41Juuso Pimi25:49
    160NORNydalens SK 2 (146)+1:51:26Kaas Martin W26:21
    161SWEFK Gingarna (241)+1:52:56Marcus Svensson22:40
    162FINIF Femman 2 (421)+1:54:25Andrei Lamov31:40
    163FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (226)+1:55:40Timo Hongell26:00
    164SWENybro OK (678)+1:58:04Aleksander Bernaciak25:28
    165FINLappeen Riento 3 (208)+1:58:08Tuukka Turkka24:36
    166LATOK Saldus (244)+1:58:09Oskars Zernis28:16
    167FINIF Brahe 2 (255)+1:58:13Tommy Haglund27:47
    168FINOriveden Ponnistus (282)+1:58:33Jukka Jarva30:25
    169FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (139)+2:00:31Mikko Mutka27:40
    170SWENykpings OK (233)+2:00:42Mats Edengren23:59
    171FINNavi (45)+2:01:26Teemu Laasanen23:39
    172FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359)+2:02:50Mika Summanen32:46
    173FINNrpes OK (238)+2:03:18Kenneth Smeds24:57
    174SWELinkpings OK 2 (95)+2:03:52Axeen Martin30:11
    175FINHauhon Sisu (169)+2:04:42Jaakko Liukkala43:15
    176FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261)+2:05:01Joonas Pkknen26:21
    177SWEHammarby IF OF (174)+2:06:35Lasse G Gustavsson24:52
    178SWERns OK (158)+2:07:27Anders Ohlin25:52
    179RUSVyborg-orientir (148)+2:07:49Leonid Nikiforenko24:07
    180NORLillomarka OL (296)+2:07:56David Gottfridsson26:26
    181SWEOK Kolmrden (144)+2:08:46Magnus Svensson21:29
    182FINRasti E4 (213)+2:08:59Jani Hmlinen27:24
    183FINOK Botnia (214)+2:10:12Pasi Pesola26:42
    184FINIF Femman 3 (203)+2:10:30Bo Beijar22:05
    185NORCentrum OK (182)+2:10:34Lester Dagobertsen23:20
    186FINOK Orient 3 (143)+2:10:40Jarno Saarela25:40
    187NORHalden SK 3 (1362)+2:10:48Bjrn Verde Thon40:52
    188FINDelta 8 (187)+2:10:53Miikka Huovila24:23
    189RUSNorthern Wind (167)+2:11:27Jury Agafontsev20:42
    190BULBulgaria Team (280)+2:11:32Nikolay Dimitrov21:37
    191FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (216)+2:11:49Elmeri Juura28:22
    192SWEIF Hagen (259)+2:11:56Anders Westberg24:18
    193NORModum OL (179)+2:12:53Leif Eriksson24:53
    194SWEOK Njudung (205)+2:12:56Per Fransson30:52
    195FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (272)+2:13:13Mika Papinsaari27:54
    196FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (285)+2:13:41Jussi Nurminen32:01
    197FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (286)+2:13:43Tero Niemi34:19
    198FINSuunta-Sepot (455)+2:14:55Roope Kuusisto33:23
    199FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (249)+2:15:09Tero Ojala26:34
    200NOROSI - orientering (248)+2:15:11Eldar Frland27:44
    Alla Nsta 200 >