jukola.com

    Virki-Jukola 2007, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 11,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (2)7:20:14Thierry Gueorgiou1:02:37
    2NORHalden SK (5)+3:39Mats Haldin1:05:16
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (1)+4:07Tero Fhr1:04:03
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+6:56Michal Smola1:06:18
    5SWEIFK Liding SOK (27)+6:56Emil Lauri1:02:19
    6FINMS Parma (16)+7:16Petteri Muukkonen1:03:33
    7FINDelta (6)+9:18Valentin Novikov1:04:43
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+11:00Jarkko Huovila1:06:14
    9FINVaajakosken Ter (10)+13:41Jani Lakanen1:05:26
    10FINRajamen Rykmentti (15)+17:13Matthias Merz1:09:02
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (17)+17:30Mikael Olofsson1:07:09
    12FINRasti-Kurikka (24)+18:09Troy De Haas1:10:00
    13SWEOK Linne (36)+19:48Mats Troeng1:05:54
    14SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+25:31Erik Rost1:07:12
    15FINTurun Metsnkvijt (26)+27:40Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:11:16
    16SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+27:41Henrik Lfs1:12:27
    17NORBkkelagets SK (23)+28:13Anders Nordberg1:05:01
    18SWELeksands OK (7)+28:21Niclas Jonasson1:05:16
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (56)+30:04Scott Fraser1:13:53
    20SWEIFK Moras OK (14)+30:07Martin Johansson1:06:14
    21FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (41)+30:18Jrgen Wickholm1:04:33
    22FINPaimion Rasti (12)+30:18Francois Gonon1:08:49
    23NORKristiansand OK (22)+30:19Jonathan Duncan1:10:44
    24FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (64)+30:26Evgeny Fadeev1:10:48
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (46)+30:39Maxim Davidov1:13:42
    26NORFredrikstad SK (43)+31:54Christian Kahrs1:06:20
    27FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (52)+32:39Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:09:32
    28FINHiisirasti (13)+34:09Roman Efimov1:10:58
    29SWEOK Denseln (11)+34:19Anders Kleist1:15:18
    30FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18)+37:39Vesa Taanila1:06:22
    31FINTurun Suunnistajat (20)+37:42Daniel Hubmann1:11:58
    32SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+38:05Andrej Khramov1:09:26
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (86)+38:29Gernot Kerschbaumer1:10:59
    34FINPargas IF (28)+38:31Janis Krumins1:12:54
    35FINOK Orient (40)+40:17Johan Bckman1:05:20
    36FINDelta 2 (29)+41:20Heikki Toivio1:15:11
    37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (73)+42:14Andreas Jansson1:06:04
    38RUSNorthern Wind (167)+2:21:24Jury Agafontsev1:15:38
    39FINOK Orient 3 (143)+2:21:37Jarno Saarela1:21:36
    40SWENykpings OK (233)+2:21:50Mats Edengren1:30:06
    41FINIF Femman 3 (203)+2:22:07Bo Beijar1:18:41
    42FINRasti E4 (213)+2:22:43Jani Hmlinen1:26:07
    43NORCentrum OK (182)+2:22:49Lester Dagobertsen1:20:34
    44FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (139)+2:22:53Mikko Mutka1:35:01
    45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261)+2:23:11Joonas Pkknen1:29:30
    46BULBulgaria Team (280)+2:23:21Nikolay Dimitrov1:18:25
    47SWELinkpings OK 2 (95)+2:23:52Axeen Martin1:35:10
    48SWEFK Gingarna (241)+2:23:54Marcus Svensson1:38:37
    49FINHauhon Sisu (169)+2:25:56Jaakko Liukkala1:49:28
    50NORLten OL (767)+2:28:05ystein Olsrud2:01:37
    51SWEOK Kolmrden (144)+2:28:15Magnus Svensson1:25:57
    52RUSVyborg-orientir (148)+2:28:45Leonid Nikiforenko1:30:02
    53FINLappeen Riento 3 (208)+2:29:24Tuukka Turkka1:40:51
    54SWEDalaportens OL (161)+2:30:19Gustav Hall2:00:28
    55SWEIF Hagen (259)+2:30:31Anders Westberg1:27:52
    56SWEHagaby GoIF (120)+2:30:40Viktor Larsson1:18:25
    57FINOK Botnia (214)+2:31:39Pasi Pesola1:33:08
    58FINSippurasti (189)+2:31:49Tero Suutari1:22:21
    59FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (216)+2:32:53Elmeri Juura1:34:25
    60SWERns OK (158)+2:34:04Anders Ohlin1:37:28
    61FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (285)+2:34:08Jussi Nurminen1:37:27
    62SWEJrla IF OK 2 (133)+2:34:53Erik Amberg1:28:05
    63NORModum OL (179)+2:36:00Leif Eriksson1:32:59
    64SWEKping-Kolsva OK (386)+2:36:01Eric Englf1:29:29
    65SWETullinge SK 2 (149)+2:36:17Ingemar kerman1:38:47
    66SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (300)+2:36:19Bjrn Lovang1:33:12
    67LATOK Purva Bridejs (289)+2:36:22Toms Veits1:34:03
    68SWEKlyftamo (652)+2:37:21Mathias Hggblom1:21:57
    69FINOriveden Ponnistus (282)+2:37:55Jukka Jarva1:54:46
    70FINOulun Tarmo (368)+2:38:11Jarno Pukema1:31:29
    71FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (272)+2:38:27Mika Papinsaari1:38:07
    72FINDelta 8 (187)+2:38:35Miikka Huovila1:37:04
    73FINKuhmon Peurat (707)+2:38:55Jouko Kinnunen1:42:15
    74SWEHammarby IF OF (174)+2:39:26Lasse G Gustavsson1:42:42
    75NORLillomarka OL (296)+2:40:23David Gottfridsson1:43:52
    76FINEx-Legends (396)+2:41:05Kari Juvaste1:28:38
    77FINRastikarhut (170)+2:41:10Matti Lindstedt1:41:17
    78FINRasti-Lukko 2 (243)+2:41:26Markus Ylijoki1:22:39
    79FINPihkaniskat (147)+2:41:28Jurgis Krastins1:20:58
    80FINPohjankyrn Rasti (278)+2:41:31Jussi Ojala1:25:25
    81NOROSI - orientering (248)+2:42:14Eldar Frland1:39:46
    82FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (249)+2:42:15Tero Ojala1:38:39
    83FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359)+2:42:21Mika Summanen1:57:16
    84FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (286)+2:42:35Tero Niemi1:48:10
    85FINSK Vuoksi (199)+2:42:44Juho Martiskainen1:36:05
    86RUSPro Sport LO (315)+2:42:47Sergei Ushakov1:46:04
    87SWEOK Renen (337)+2:44:01Claes Turesson1:20:25
    88FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (257)+2:44:26Hannu Vierikko1:37:27
    89SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (175)+2:44:44Andreas Carlsson1:42:21
    90SWEOK Tor (567)+2:44:46Hkan Melin1:27:58
    91FINLaitilan Jyske (185)+2:45:04Jyrki Lammila1:24:59
    92SWEVsters SOK 2 (220)+2:45:07Stefan Olofsson1:31:10
    93ESTOK Ilves (274)+2:45:29Indrek Umarik1:38:57
    94SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (218)+2:45:52Anders Pettersson1:48:32
    95SWE10-6-2006 (217)+2:46:13Hkan Eriksson1:25:15
    96SWEJrflla OK (109)+2:46:27Eric Roller1:32:45
    97NORHalden SK 3 (1362)+2:46:59Bjrn Verde Thon2:02:02
    98FINVerttuun Namika (339)+2:47:01Jari Leppimki1:37:41
    99NORFrol IL (753)+2:47:30Bjrnaas Johan Asphjell1:32:17
    100FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (465)+2:48:00Joona Ojapalo1:22:20
    101FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1059)+2:48:31Pekka Niemel1:31:06
    102SWEOK Klemmingen (309)+2:48:33Andreas Davidsson1:22:12
    103SWENorbergs OK 2 (336)+2:49:08KG Bjrkman1:35:28
    104SWEOK Orion 2 (181)+2:49:53David Engstrm1:34:40
    105RUSBlack Sea (727)+2:49:58Sergey Borovkov1:19:35
    106SWEIK Trenne (247)+2:50:05Mattias Carlsson1:33:42
    107FINHiisirasti 3 (232)+2:50:13Tero Peltola1:47:56
    108SWEOK Njudung (205)+2:50:14Per Fransson1:53:09
    109FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (321)+2:51:21Antti Heinola1:29:41
    110FINJuvan Urheilijat (318)+2:51:24Janne Paavilainen1:32:30
    111FINSuunta-Sepot (455)+2:51:53Roope Kuusisto1:55:20
    112FINSaloisten Reipas (463)+2:52:14Sami Karvonen1:40:21
    113FINNostars (240)+2:52:36Janne Syrjlinen1:30:59
    114NORFana IL (156)+2:52:58Stian Solheim1:37:18
    115RUSNord West (250)+2:53:33Sergey Gorokhov1:27:25
    116FINRasti-Hyry (228)+2:53:40Antti Kernen1:56:51
    117FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (263)+2:53:42Heikki Frilander1:37:15
    118NORIL Tyrving 3 (1124)+2:53:44Per Kristian Ekeberg1:32:57
    119SWEAlfta SA OK (402)+2:53:46Stefan Hedlund1:47:40
    120SWEOK Vilse 87 (186)+2:54:20Henrik Svensson1:24:48
    121FINRasti-Nokia (242)+2:55:21Olli Syrjnen1:43:47
    122FINKangasala SK 3 (251)+2:56:22Jukka Kallio1:33:25
    123FINLuumen Rasti (212)+2:56:33Vesa Ovaska1:36:53
    124FINPaimion Rasti 3 (281)+2:56:40Matias Vanhanen1:47:07
    125CZETJ Sokol Vizovice (252)+2:57:19Martin Marek1:50:48
    126SWEOK Skogshjortarna (360)+2:57:24Gustav stling1:38:24
    127FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (211)+2:57:53Kari Mki1:34:05
    128FINDelta 9 (279)+2:58:26Pekka Kemppi1:47:05
    129FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (283)+2:59:13Matti Kotilainen1:21:25
    130FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (271)+3:00:20Jouni Siltakorpi1:58:04
    131SWESderhamns OK (377)+3:00:43Rickard Boman1:54:09
    132GERSchwabinger Lwen (480)+3:00:54Lothar Sotter1:23:58
    133FINEspoon Suunta 3 (172)+3:01:22Henrik Palmen1:35:31
    134FINPargas IF 2 (126)+3:01:24Henrik hrnberg1:45:03
    135FINMetsliitto Etel-Suomi (266)+3:01:43Jan Wasstrm1:33:37
    136NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (833)+3:01:47Hvard Berg1:40:12
    137SWEVnersborgs SK 2 (1215)+3:01:53Tomas Johansson1:45:58
    138FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (350)+3:02:51Keijo Parkkinen1:12:31
    139FINLynx 3 (302)+3:03:38Pasi Jokinen1:22:33
    140FINMetsmannut (1263)+3:04:07Pekka Teivaanmki1:38:28
    141FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (474)+3:04:16Jaakko Murtomki1:41:19
    142FINPijt-Rasti (265)+3:04:19Juha Nieminen1:53:00
    143SWERehns BK 2 (177)+3:04:29Mns Winnem2:12:45
    144RUSKuzmolovo OK (223)+3:05:32Tarac Fedorov1:33:58
    145FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (453)+3:05:33Jarkko Pyy1:44:41
    146SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (166)+3:06:07Johan Malmstrm1:53:30
    147FINLynx 4 (180)+3:06:22Janne Aumo1:44:15
    148FINOK Raseborg (291)+3:06:35Andreas Sjholm1:48:00
    149FINVaasan Suunnistajat (451)+3:06:39Mikko Lehtineva1:34:23
    150FINIF land (225)+3:06:57Lars Janlv1:50:39
    151ESTJOKA (258)+3:07:51Kaarel Kallas1:41:41
    152SWESundsvalls OK (128)+3:09:32anders erlandsson1:33:52
    153SWETby OK 2 (304)+3:09:33Lindeborg Jakob1:37:10
    154SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (207)+3:09:34Erik Torshage1:50:30
    155NORBysen IL (487)+3:09:50Lars Martin Hafstad1:31:40
    156FINMalax IF (288)+3:09:51Tommy Lfroth1:37:26
    157FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (449)+3:10:24Tarmo Oikarinen1:32:09
    158FINKalevan Rasti 4 (134)+3:10:25Andrey Kulbachko1:27:26
    159FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (313)+3:10:26Jukka Vyrynen1:29:34
    160FINAkilles OK (292)+3:10:39Jan Alden1:35:11
    161FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (375)+3:10:46Timo Nyknen1:49:37
    162FINTurun NMKY (476)+3:12:00Mikko Tenho1:30:18
    163LTUTakas OK 3 (1022)+3:12:09Andrius Simenas1:36:54
    164FINSK Vuoksi 2 (254)+3:12:59Heikki Nenonen1:40:51
    165FINDelta 4 (513)+3:13:34Joonas Rauhansalo1:56:54
    166FINPellon Ponsi 2 (373)+3:14:05Taneli Pantsar1:33:55
    167FINKoo-Vee 2 (310)+3:14:07Miikka Myllymki1:20:38
    168FINLammin Ski (235)+3:14:13Markku Huostila1:31:17
    169FINKoskelankyln Riento (349)+3:15:12Tuomas Ronkainen1:29:02
    170FINKyrs-Rasti (138)+3:15:47Tuomas Vin1:29:24
    171FINIisu (481)+3:15:58Pasi Keltamki1:50:07
    172SWEUme OK (635)+3:16:10Kjell Winblad1:40:50
    173FINTeam Icebug (1283)+3:16:10Esa Holappa1:26:58
    174FINHauhon Sisu 2 (362)+3:16:16Marko Mkel2:00:04
    175FINEspoon Suunta 4 (382)+3:16:19Mikko Pussinen1:36:18
    176FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (668)+3:16:43Jarmo Nivala1:39:46
    177LATVIGA (443)+3:17:29Uvis Soika1:34:34
    178FINTarpian Suunta (237)+3:18:11Olli Savikko1:44:26
    179FINSiilin Rasti 2 (301)+3:18:17Pekka Torvinen1:52:38
    180FINKeuruun Kisailijat (269)+3:18:25Miika Vennel1:28:02
    181ESTOK Vru (805)+3:18:26Tarmo Siimsaare1:24:43
    182FINAlajrven Ankkurit (461)+3:18:29Marko Kujanp1:40:24
    183FINKorven Honka (408)+3:18:31petteri pyyhti1:56:31
    184FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (1189)+3:18:33Mika Sihvonen1:27:27
    185FINIisalmen Visa (363)+3:18:46Andrey Lanev1:45:21
    186NORWing OK 2 (1051)+3:19:06Harald Frdedal2:03:44
    187SWEBredaryds SOK (459)+3:19:43Robert Karlsson1:25:23
    188FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (472)+3:19:43Juha Markkanen1:35:15
    189FINUlvilan Ura (520)+3:19:45Arto Nissinen2:04:17
    190FINMaarian Mahti (446)+3:19:49Mikko Virta1:36:25
    191FINIF Minken (468)+3:20:29Lasse Nymark1:34:36
    192SWEHrnsands OK (230)+3:21:31Willie Kantarp1:45:42
    193SWEOK sterker 2 (227)+3:21:40Alexander Svensson1:30:36
    194FINSuomussalmen Rasti (340)+3:22:36Kimmo Kymlinen1:50:10
    195RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1037)+3:22:41Andrey Ivanov1:38:30
    196FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (389)+3:22:52Tapani Bragge1:30:55
    197FINIF Femman 4 (910)+3:22:56Gran Sjblom1:27:01
    198SWESundbybergs IK (307)+3:23:14Ronny Nordgren2:03:00
    199LATIK Auseklis (316)+3:23:55Aivars Mihailovs1:39:29
    200FINKangasala SK 4 (729)+3:24:40Jussi Lavikainen2:00:17
    Alla Nsta 200 >