jukola.com

    Virki-Jukola 2007, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 13,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (2)7:31:34Thierry Gueorgiou1:13:57
    2NORHalden SK (5)+3:21Mats Haldin1:16:18
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (1)+3:52Tero Fhr1:15:08
    4SWEIFK Liding SOK (27)+5:49Emil Lauri1:12:32
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+7:09Michal Smola1:17:51
    6FINMS Parma (16)+7:30Petteri Muukkonen1:15:07
    7FINDelta (6)+8:27Valentin Novikov1:15:12
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+11:39Jarkko Huovila1:18:13
    9FINVaajakosken Ter (10)+14:31Jani Lakanen1:17:36
    10FINRajamen Rykmentti (15)+16:04Matthias Merz1:19:13
    11SWEIFK Gteborg (17)+16:46Mikael Olofsson1:17:45
    12SWEOK Linne (36)+19:03Mats Troeng1:16:29
    13FINRasti-Kurikka (24)+19:55Troy De Haas1:23:06
    14SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+24:54Erik Rost1:17:55
    15NORBkkelagets SK (23)+27:05Anders Nordberg1:15:13
    16SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+28:05Henrik Lfs1:24:11
    17FINTurun Metsnkvijt (26)+28:10Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:23:06
    18SWELeksands OK (7)+29:21Niclas Jonasson1:17:36
    19NORKristiansand OK (22)+29:48Jonathan Duncan1:21:33
    20FINPaimion Rasti (12)+29:53Francois Gonon1:19:44
    21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (46)+29:55Maxim Davidov1:24:18
    22FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (64)+29:56Evgeny Fadeev1:21:38
    23SWEIFK Moras OK (14)+30:27Martin Johansson1:17:54
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (56)+30:31Scott Fraser1:25:40
    25FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (41)+30:38Jrgen Wickholm1:16:13
    26FINHiisirasti (13)+33:35Roman Efimov1:21:44
    27NORFredrikstad SK (43)+33:39Christian Kahrs1:19:25
    28FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (52)+35:37Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:23:50
    29SWEOK Denseln (11)+36:20Anders Kleist1:28:39
    30SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+37:30Andrej Khramov1:20:11
    31FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18)+38:01Vesa Taanila1:18:04
    32FINTurun Suunnistajat (20)+38:06Daniel Hubmann1:23:42
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (86)+39:12Gernot Kerschbaumer1:23:02
    34FINOK Orient (40)+40:16Johan Bckman1:16:39
    35FINPargas IF (28)+40:39Janis Krumins1:26:22
    36FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (60)+42:49Simo Lindgren1:34:32
    37NORHalden SK 2 (30)+42:50Lukas Bartak1:24:27
    38FINDelta 2 (29)+42:51Heikki Toivio1:28:02
    39SWEUlricehamns OK (44)+42:59Erik hlund1:23:04
    40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50)+44:09Anders Skarholt1:24:31
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (73)+45:28Andreas Jansson1:20:38
    42FINLynx (51)+45:29Mrten Bostrm1:21:55
    43NORNydalens SK (31)+45:40Hans Tran1:20:20
    44SWEGteborg Majorna OK (38)+49:01Andreas J Johansson1:27:08
    45FINKalevan Rasti 2 (53)+51:04Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:25:30
    46FINIF Femman (88)+51:17Alexei Zotov1:23:43
    47FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42)+51:22Vadim Tolstopyatov1:24:31
    48SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (72)+52:41Martin Larbo1:29:31
    49SWEJrla IF OK (69)+53:13Anders Holmberg1:28:17
    50SWESvedalens AIK (65)+54:54William Lind1:26:43
    51SWEIFK Ume (75)+54:56Jon Andersson1:26:53
    52SWENorbergs OK (58)+55:14Crister Nygren1:27:13
    53FINKangasala SK (49)+55:53Petri Ikvalko1:23:44
    54SWETullinge SK (94)+57:46Beat Zimmermann1:25:20
    55SWEOK Tisaren (25)+58:07Henrik Jansson1:32:50
    56SWEGvle OK (55)+59:53Eriksson Johan1:30:14
    57FINPellon Ponsi (154)+1:00:33Antti Ekonoja1:29:18
    58SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (145)+1:05:29Fredrik Persson1:31:00
    59DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (35)+1:05:33Jamie Stevenson1:28:28
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (111)+1:06:16Liutauras Bilevicius1:28:34
    61NORKristiansand OK 2 (67)+1:06:56Leiv Terje Arnevik1:27:45
    62FINSK Pohjanthti (74)+1:09:38Matti Kivel1:20:29
    63NORWing OK (78)+1:09:47ystein K. sterb1:30:35
    64FINDelta 3 (70)+1:09:55Manne Suominen1:36:08
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (85)+1:10:58Martin Simpson1:28:01
    66SWEVsters SOK (57)+1:12:40Oli Johnson1:22:36
    67SWERehns BK (71)+1:12:52Jerker Lysell1:35:06
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (152)+1:12:52Jimmy Larsson1:35:06
    69SWEOK Hllen (256)+1:14:32Jonas Engstrm1:29:55
    70SWEOK Orion (47)+1:14:37Janusz Porzycz1:42:00
    71FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (91)+1:14:38Esko Ylikangas1:30:01
    72SWEOK Roslagen (115)+1:16:13Rain Eensaar1:29:23
    73SWEKFUM rebro OK (59)+1:17:04Per Sjgren1:29:17
    74FINLappeen Riento (66)+1:18:02Jani Myllrinen1:18:14
    75FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (37)+1:19:31Jarkko Liuha1:45:18
    76FINLynx 2 (173)+1:19:31Vasily Leksin1:36:44
    77FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (117)+1:20:15Arto Frnti1:45:41
    78SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96)+1:23:00Anders Axling1:39:13
    79SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (277)+1:23:31Johan Alfredsson1:28:15
    80SWELinkpings OK (54)+1:25:46Pettersson Fredrik1:24:21
    81NORIL Tyrving (39)+1:27:11Audun Weltzien1:18:27
    82SWERonneby OK (61)+1:27:19Christian Hkansson1:30:18
    83SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (80)+1:27:57Lars Karlsson1:40:35
    84SWETby OK (68)+1:28:08Lars Hkan Sandvik1:43:28
    85FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (130)+1:28:09Jukka Vertainen1:35:17
    86SWEOK Triangeln (176)+1:29:17Sander Vaher1:24:10
    87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122)+1:30:39Markus Lang1:35:00
    88FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98)+1:30:55Evgeny Artemov1:36:16
    89FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:31:08Matti Karhulahti1:38:12
    90FINOK77 (48)+1:31:36Tomas Ray1:44:07
    91SWEVnersborgs SK (142)+1:31:53Jesper Stenstrm1:47:43
    92NORstmarka OK (62)+1:33:06Sren Bobach1:26:02
    93FINKuopion Suunnistajat (99)+1:33:08Timo Nissinen1:40:10
    94SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+1:36:56Albert Mollen1:44:50
    95FINYlivieskan Kuula (150)+1:38:04Markku Isokoski1:45:27
    96SWEHalmstad OK (104)+1:38:28Joakim Gustavsson1:36:18
    97FINMS Parma 3 (84)+1:38:56Pasi Tlkk1:33:41
    98FINSiilin Rasti (97)+1:39:02Pekka Vtinen1:34:21
    99FINRastiketut (290)+1:40:33Janne Rty1:36:41
    100SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (136)+1:40:40Anders Hultgren1:43:36
    101CZESKOB Finnforest Zlin (273)+1:41:18Oonninen Pribyl1:32:27
    102FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:42:27Mikko Piril1:37:08
    103FINRasti-Pielinen (192)+1:44:13Tuomo Ikonen1:48:57
    104NORRaumar OL (116)+1:44:15Hovind Eirik Ba Kamstrup1:35:28
    105FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124)+1:44:17Janne Kivel1:48:40
    106FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127)+1:44:18Jaakko Istolahti1:38:49
    107SWESders SOL-Tyres (107)+1:45:05Peter Andersson1:52:02
    108SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113)+1:45:20Jonas Lindholm1:41:17
    109SWEOK Ravinen (19)+1:45:21Vitek Pospisil1:40:09
    110SWESkogslparna (77)+1:47:07Brje Pauler1:32:19
    111FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (168)+1:48:32Jevgenis Sprogis1:27:26
    112SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (992)+1:48:38Mats Granstedt1:34:52
    113SWEHellas (89)+1:49:46Mantas Rimkus1:43:09
    114SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (163)+1:49:53Mattias Allared1:34:52
    115FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284)+1:50:06Mikko Kurkela1:48:42
    116SWEOK Linne 3 (954)+1:50:26Boris Granovskiy1:41:48
    117FINJoutsenon Kullervo (90)+1:50:58Teppo Pellinen1:29:19
    118FINKeravan Urheilijat (102)+1:51:53Gleb Gribanov1:35:50
    119SWEOK Tyr (118)+1:51:55Anders Lindberg1:44:28
    120FINValkeakosken Haka (82)+1:52:06Janne Joensivu1:38:49
    121NORIL Gular (93)+1:54:16Jon Magne Svendsbe1:44:54
    122FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (188)+1:54:51Janne Jrnstedt1:50:22
    123RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:56:16Mihail Chegarovsky1:37:49
    124SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (1157)+1:56:20Zsolt Lenkei1:35:00
    125SUIOLC Kapreolo (140)+1:56:45Beat Berger1:35:24
    126NORs-UMB orientering (615)+1:57:12Jo Inge Fjellstad1:40:41
    127FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:58:09Janne Hkkinen1:35:21
    128FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (403)+1:59:02Reijo Viitanen1:38:01
    129SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (153)+1:59:23Kristoffer Sideby2:02:04
    130SWEIFK Ume 2 (183)+2:01:24Andreas Aronsson1:48:42
    131SWEOK Skogsfalken (63)+2:02:44Andreas Ferm1:44:44
    132FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (121)+2:02:56Pekka Suorsa1:44:47
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (239)+2:03:22Erno Pakkala1:34:46
    134FINOlavin Rasti (270)+2:03:43Tuomas Huttunen1:35:29
    135FINIF Brahe (151)+2:03:52Daniel Stenlund1:37:20
    136FINKalevan Rasti 3 (105)+2:04:58Juha Malinen1:49:27
    137LATOK KAPA (234)+2:05:03Janis Peilans1:43:44
    138FINHyvinkn Rasti (100)+2:05:09Janne Nieminen1:57:41
    139FINRasti-Lukko (79)+2:06:24Aatu Varjonen2:01:09
    140RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (164)+2:06:25Ilya Slepov1:51:36
    141FINIF Femman 2 (421)+2:07:37Andrei Lamov1:41:11
    142FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (129)+2:08:28Juha Koskinen1:51:09
    143SWENybro OK (678)+2:08:29Aleksander Bernaciak1:32:12
    144LATOK Saldus (244)+2:08:31Oskars Zernis1:34:57
    145FINMS Parma 6 (479)+2:08:50Timo Ritasalo1:47:21
    146FINEspoon Suunta 2 (110)+2:08:56Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:42:37
    147NORNTNUI 2 (141)+2:09:24yvind Lund1:40:40
    148FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (196)+2:10:11Pyry Niemi1:50:30
    149FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (132)+2:10:15Kimmo Gynther1:51:34
    150CZETesla Brno (92)+2:10:31Zdenek Mazal1:44:57
    151FINMntsln Urheilijat (135)+2:10:35Sauli Saarinen1:42:16
    152SWEArboga OK (330)+2:12:01Michael Perelygin1:53:54
    153FINKoo-Vee (103)+2:12:04Juuso Pimi1:43:31
    154FINIF Brahe 2 (255)+2:12:09Tommy Haglund1:38:02
    155FINKangasala SK 2 (114)+2:12:53Tuomas Fjllstrm1:51:23
    156SWEHestra IF (197)+2:14:55Andreas Holmqvist2:05:17
    157FINEspoon Suunta (83)+2:15:34Aki Kauppinen1:57:22
    158FINVetelin Urheilijat (201)+2:16:31Jari Kalliokoski1:58:59
    159FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (226)+2:16:37Timo Hongell1:43:16
    160NORNTNUI 3 (419)+2:22:43Stian Bergersen2:04:43
    161FINSuomusjrven Sisu (200)+2:23:14Sakari Parttimaa2:09:26
    162BULBulgaria Team (280)+2:23:31Nikolay Dimitrov1:29:55
    163FINNavi (45)+2:23:52Teemu Laasanen1:42:24
    164FINOK Orient 3 (143)+2:23:56Jarno Saarela1:35:15
    165FINNrpes OK (238)+2:24:01Kenneth Smeds1:41:59
    166RUSNorthern Wind (167)+2:25:06Jury Agafontsev1:30:40
    167FINIF Femman 3 (203)+2:25:16Bo Beijar1:33:10
    168NORCentrum OK (182)+2:25:18Lester Dagobertsen1:34:23
    169FINRasti E4 (213)+2:26:00Jani Hmlinen1:40:44
    170NORNydalens SK 2 (146)+2:26:35Kaas Martin W1:57:49
    171SWENykpings OK (233)+2:26:40Mats Edengren1:46:16
    172FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261)+2:29:20Joonas Pkknen1:46:59
    173FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (139)+2:29:34Mikko Mutka1:53:02
    174SWEFK Gingarna (241)+2:29:51Marcus Svensson1:55:54
    175SWELinkpings OK 2 (95)+2:29:53Axeen Martin1:52:31
    176SWEOK Kolmrden (144)+2:30:18Magnus Svensson1:39:20
    177FINHauhon Sisu (169)+2:30:57Jaakko Liukkala2:05:49
    178SWEHagaby GoIF (120)+2:33:46Viktor Larsson1:32:51
    179FINOK Botnia (214)+2:33:48Pasi Pesola1:46:37
    180FINSippurasti (189)+2:33:57Tero Suutari1:35:49
    181NORLten OL (767)+2:34:15ystein Olsrud2:19:07
    182FINLappeen Riento 3 (208)+2:35:32Tuukka Turkka1:58:19
    183SWEDalaportens OL (161)+2:35:43Gustav Hall2:17:12
    184SWEIF Hagen (259)+2:35:57Anders Westberg1:44:38
    185RUSVyborg-orientir (148)+2:36:09Leonid Nikiforenko1:48:46
    186FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (216)+2:37:54Elmeri Juura1:50:46
    187LATOK Purva Bridejs (289)+2:38:10Toms Veits1:47:11
    188SWERns OK (158)+2:38:48Anders Ohlin1:53:32
    189FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (285)+2:39:04Jussi Nurminen1:53:43
    190SWETullinge SK 2 (149)+2:39:24Ingemar kerman1:53:14
    191SWEJrla IF OK 2 (133)+2:39:35Erik Amberg1:44:07
    192NORModum OL (179)+2:39:41Leif Eriksson1:48:00
    193FINDelta 8 (187)+2:41:06Miikka Huovila1:50:55
    194SWEKlyftamo (652)+2:41:27Mathias Hggblom1:37:23
    195SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (300)+2:42:02Bjrn Lovang1:50:15
    196SWEKping-Kolsva OK (386)+2:42:15Eric Englf1:47:03
    197FINEx-Legends (396)+2:43:21Kari Juvaste1:42:14
    198FINRasti-Lukko 2 (243)+2:43:36Markus Ylijoki1:36:09
    199FINOulun Tarmo (368)+2:43:49Jarno Pukema1:48:27
    200FINPohjankyrn Rasti (278)+2:44:45Jussi Ojala1:39:59
    Alla Nsta 200 >