jukola.com

    Virki-Jukola 2007, Venlojen Viesti

    Lag

    Alla Nsta 200 >

    Nr Lag
    1Ulricehamns OKSWE
    2Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    3Nydalens SKNOR
    4Tampereen PyrintFIN
    5Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    6Halden SKNOR
    7Koo-VeeFIN
    8NTNUINOR
    9Domnarvets GoIFSWE
    10IF ThorSWE
    11OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    12Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    13Espoon SuuntaFIN
    14Bkkelagets SKNOR
    15Pargas IFFIN
    16Paimion RastiFIN
    17RastikarhutFIN
    18Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    19HellasSWE
    20Sdertlje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    21Leksands OKSWE
    22Tullinge SKSWE
    23Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    24Svedalens AIKSWE
    25Lappeen RientoFIN
    26MS ParmaFIN
    27LynxFIN
    28IFK Moras OKSWE
    29Stora Tuna IKSWE
    30Fredrikstad SKNOR
    31IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    32OK77FIN
    33Kalevan RastiFIN
    34HiisirastiFIN
    35Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    36OK HllenSWE
    37OK LinneSWE
    38Permeren RastiFIN
    39Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    40DeltaFIN
    41Ume-stersundSWE
    42Kangasala SKFIN
    43OK DenselnSWE
    44Nydalens SK 2NOR
    45PihkaniskatFIN
    46IL TyrvingNOR
    47IF FemmanFIN
    48NTNUI 2NOR
    49Gteborg Majorna OKSWE
    50s-UMB orienteringNOR
    51Ulricehamns OK 2SWE
    52Halden SK 2NOR
    53Rantasalmen UrheilijatFIN
    54Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    55Jrflla OKSWE
    56OK RavinenSWE
    57OK RodhenSWE
    58KFUM rebro OKSWE
    59IFK Liding SOKSWE
    60Suunta-SepotFIN
    61Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    62OK Linne 2SWE
    63MS Parma 2FIN
    64Vsters SOKSWE
    65Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    66Asikkalan Raikas 2FIN
    67OK TisarenSWE
    68IF HagenSWE
    69OK Pan rhusDEN
    70Tumba-Mlarhjden OKSWE
    71IF Thor 2SWE
    72Kangasala SK 2FIN
    73Alfta SA OKSWE
    74SK PohjanthtiFIN
    75Delta 2FIN
    76Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    77Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    78RastivarsatFIN
    79Tby OKSWE
    80Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    81Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    82IFK Liding SOK 2SWE
    83Northern WindRUS
    84Domnarvets GoIF 2SWE
    85SK VuoksiFIN
    86Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    87SK Saue TammedEST
    88SkogslparnaSWE
    89Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    90Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    91Fana ILNOR
    92Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    93Hiisirasti 2FIN
    94Tullinge SK 2SWE
    95Juuan JnneFIN
    96Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    97Kping-Kolsva OKSWE
    98OK Skogsfalken 2SWE
    99Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    100IFK Moras OK 2SWE
    101Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    102Lunds OKSWE
    103OK BotniaFIN
    104MS Parma 4FIN
    105Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    106Olavin RastiFIN
    107Falkpings AIKSWE
    108Nrpes OKFIN
    109OK Hllen 2SWE
    110Wing OKNOR
    111Sundbybergs IKSWE
    112Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    113Sders SOL-TyresSWE
    114Suunta JyvskylFIN
    115Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    116Gteborg Majorna OK 2SWE
    117Hagaby GoIFSWE
    118KFUM rebro OK 2SWE
    119Sundsvalls OKSWE
    120IF landFIN
    121Oriveden PonnistusFIN
    122Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    123OK IlvesEST
    124Jrla IF OKSWE
    125OK Hammaren SandvikenSWE
    126OK Denseln 2SWE
    127Ylneen KiriFIN
    128Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    129SOK Viljan - Halmstad OKSWE
    130Pargas IF 2FIN
    131Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    132Ronneby OKSWE
    133Pro Sport LORUS
    134Frmmestads IKSWE
    135Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    136IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    137Tullinge SK 4SWE
    138Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    139Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    140Lnghundra IFSWE
    141Gvle OKSWE
    142Lten OLNOR
    143Koo-Vee 2FIN
    144Lillomarka OLNOR
    145Sders SOL-Tyres 2SWE
    146Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    147Skarpncks OLSWE
    148Pietikisen thtitiimiFIN
    149OK KolmrdenSWE
    150Kalevan Rasti 4FIN
    151Haninge SOKSWE
    152Rns OKSWE
    153Linkpings OKSWE
    154Rotebro IsSWE
    155Salon ViestiFIN
    156Tampereen Pyrint 6FIN
    157Salon VilpasFIN
    158Tby OK 2SWE
    159Takas OKLTU
    160IL GularNOR
    161Rasti-NokiaFIN
    162Kangasala SK 3FIN
    163Espoon Suunta 5FIN
    164Lynx 2FIN
    165Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    166OK Purva BridejsLAT
    167Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    168Fossum IFNOR
    169Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    170Nrpes OK 2FIN
    171Midlva OKSWE
    172VIGALAT
    173RastiketutFIN
    174Krkln Kisa-VeikotFIN
    175Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    176Lapuan VirkiFIN
    177Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    178OK77 2FIN
    179KINEFRUS
    180Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    181Perttelin PeikotFIN
    182Lapin VeikotFIN
    183Nivalan UrheilijatFIN
    184KlyftamoSWE
    185Nord WestRUS
    186Kimito SFFIN
    187Istrums SKSWE
    188OK SdertrnSWE
    189IK AuseklisLAT
    190Mile-SportRUS
    191NaviFIN
    192Lillomarka OL 2NOR
    193Vehkalahden Veikot 4FIN
    194SK Pohjanthti 2FIN
    195Oulaisten HuimaFIN
    196Raumar OLNOR
    197AluksneLAT
    198OK TyrSWE
    199OK Denseln 3SWE
    200Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    Alla Nsta 200 >