1 | Asikkalan Raikas (5) | 2:12:13 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 45:08 | ||
2 | OK Skogsfalken (11) | +3 | Sofia Forsgren | 45:14 | ||
3 | IF Thor (10) | +29 | Jenny Eriksson | 45:35 | ||
4 | Koo-Vee (7) | +1:05 | Pinja Satri | 48:05 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (20) | +5:34 | Katarina Borg | 44:37 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +5:37 | Malin Sand | 48:10 | ||
7 | Tullinge SK (22) | +5:39 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 45:38 | ||
8 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | +6:27 | Camilla Berglund | 48:42 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK (42) | +6:33 | Satu Mäkitammi | 46:42 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +6:34 | Katri Lindeqvist | 43:01 | ||
11 | Halden SK (6) | +6:38 | Ingunn Fristad | 46:45 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (49) | +6:47 | Louise Göthfors | 50:44 | ||
13 | OK Hällen (36) | +8:32 | Emma Öberg | 50:54 | ||
14 | OK Kolmården (149) | +8:36 | Jenny Röjgård | 48:36 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +8:41 | Saila Kinni | 48:29 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (89) | +8:46 | Liisa Kujanpää | 48:38 | ||
17 | Umeå-Östersund (41) | +8:49 | Erica Johansson | 51:08 | ||
18 | Alfta ÖSA OK (73) | +8:49 | Sandra Pausaite | 46:14 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +9:01 | Ieva Sargautyte | 48:29 | ||
20 | Bäkkelagets SK (14) | +9:02 | Hanne Staff | 45:43 | ||
21 | MS Parma (26) | +9:05 | Outi Sareila | 47:56 | ||
22 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (23) | +9:14 | Maaret Rantanen | 51:13 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +9:15 | Heidi Liljeström | 47:39 | ||
24 | Leksands OK (21) | +9:34 | Sara Gemperle | 50:46 | ||
25 | OK Linne 2 (62) | +11:08 | Annika Björk | 52:16 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +11:29 | Sanna Heinonen | 46:21 | ||
27 | Turun Suunnistajat (2) | +11:31 | Vroni König-Salmi | 45:38 | ||
28 | IFK Lidingö SOK (59) | +11:31 | Erika Christensson | 49:16 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (54) | +11:38 | Päivi Kulmala | 53:59 | ||
30 | Stora Tuna IK (29) | +12:11 | Anna Mårsell | 49:44 | ||
31 | Närpes OK (108) | +12:23 | Olga Shibanova | 54:13 | ||
32 | Fredrikstad SK (30) | +12:30 | Marianne Riddervold | 47:31 | ||
33 | Kangasniemen Kalske (169) | +13:01 | Salla Tarvonen | 51:12 | ||
34 | Lynx (27) | +13:42 | Karoliina Sundberg | 44:59 | ||
35 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +13:42 | Moth Fredrikke Nohr | 53:48 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti (34) | +13:43 | Päivi Autio | 52:59 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti (33) | +13:54 | Marika Piironen | 52:22 | ||
38 | Spring Cup OK (238) | +13:56 | Rikke Nygaard | 56:14 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (86) | +13:59 | Leena-Maija Harju | 55:14 | ||
40 | OK Denseln (43) | +15:49 | Johanna Lindberg | 52:17 | ||
41 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (90) | +17:21 | Tessa Rautio | 54:07 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta (13) | +17:25 | Anu Uhotoinen | 56:45 | ||
43 | Kristiansand OK (539) | +17:25 | Ingvild Mulen | 56:46 | ||
44 | Nydalens SK (3) | +17:26 | Lene Moe | 52:22 | ||
45 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +17:29 | Tiina Kivelä | 57:38 | ||
46 | Tullinge SK 3 (433) | +17:32 | Hanna Aludden | 57:31 | ||
47 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +17:36 | Johanna Hallberg | 58:16 | ||
48 | Valkeakosken Haka (139) | +17:51 | Tiia Tallila | 49:04 | ||
49 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +18:01 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 51:23 | ||
50 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (66) | +18:08 | Marja Rantanen | 54:49 | ||
51 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +19:08 | Eva Jurenkova | 45:51 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK 2 (72) | +19:16 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 52:56 | ||
53 | OK Botnia (103) | +19:51 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 56:41 | ||
54 | Delta (40) | +19:54 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:01:48 | ||
55 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +20:01 | Karin Spjuth | 47:17 | ||
56 | OK Tyr (198) | +20:22 | Lisa Johansson | 55:48 | ||
57 | SOK Viljan - Halmstad OK (129) | +20:27 | Kristin Boman | 1:00:22 | ||
58 | OK Ravinen (56) | +21:39 | 55:09 | |||
59 | IF Femman (47) | +21:40 | Pernilla Tunis | 52:09 | ||
60 | IL Tyrving (46) | +21:41 | Lye Tone Ellefsen | 57:10 | ||
61 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (77) | +21:50 | Jenni Mettälä | 53:17 | ||
62 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +21:59 | Sonja Mörsky | 58:36 | ||
63 | Raumar OL (196) | +22:04 | Anita Wennemo | 53:26 | ||
64 | Nydalens SK 2 (44) | +22:45 | Trewin Cassie | 49:39 | ||
65 | Pargas IF (15) | +22:51 | Ingela Mattsson | 52:18 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (245) | +23:22 | Hanna Raitanen | 58:03 | ||
67 | Heming-Njård OL (884) | +23:23 | Fanny Welle-Strand Horn | 48:48 | ||
68 | MS Parma 3 (251) | +23:25 | Laura Juntunen | 1:01:44 | ||
69 | OK Tisaren (67) | +23:30 | Aislinn Austin | 58:20 | ||
70 | Rastiketut (173) | +23:33 | Kaija Rantoja | 58:09 | ||
71 | OK Linne 3 (263) | +23:49 | Marie Ohlin | 53:45 | ||
72 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (122) | +24:10 | Sini Närvä | 54:25 | ||
73 | Umeå OK (285) | +24:16 | Elisabeth Fries | 1:00:56 | ||
74 | Pargas IF 2 (130) | +24:19 | Siw Friman | 53:33 | ||
75 | Hagaby GoIF (117) | +24:52 | Lina Persson | 1:04:38 | ||
76 | Västerås SOK (64) | +24:59 | Sofi Thorsell | 59:46 | ||
77 | Linköpings OK (153) | +25:00 | Eriksson Lin | 52:33 | ||
78 | Ärla IF (303) | +25:05 | Mona Bierfeldt | 58:31 | ||
79 | Navi 2 (313) | +25:08 | Kerttu Nironen | 56:17 | ||
80 | Tullinge SK 2 (94) | +25:35 | Elin Ström | 1:00:18 | ||
81 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (116) | +25:42 | Jennie Runesson | 1:02:07 | ||
82 | Paimion Rasti 2 (146) | +25:43 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 1:00:57 | ||
83 | Gävle OK (141) | +25:52 | Walfridsson Helen | 59:31 | ||
84 | Järfälla OK (55) | +26:02 | Lina Berglund | 1:00:05 | ||
85 | IF Hagen (68) | +26:04 | Stina Banck | 52:31 | ||
86 | Tullinge SK 4 (137) | +27:05 | Ohlsson Karolin | 56:33 | ||
87 | IF Thor 2 (71) | +27:06 | Anas Goffre | 1:00:43 | ||
88 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (98) | +27:09 | Lina Blomqvist | 56:00 | ||
89 | Pan-Kristianstad (281) | +27:11 | Elin Svensson | 57:05 | ||
90 | OK Tisaren 2 (203) | +28:10 | Lilian Forsgren | 53:10 | ||
91 | Järla IF OK (124) | +28:21 | Ellen Jansson | 58:25 | ||
92 | Keravan Urheilijat (96) | +28:25 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 54:49 | ||
93 | Täby OK (79) | +28:26 | Hellberg Christin Löwald | 1:04:44 | ||
94 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (112) | +28:30 | Tuija Timonen | 1:03:31 | ||
95 | Dalaportens OL (283) | +28:31 | Lina Lindberg | 1:07:57 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +28:37 | Henna Siren | 56:31 | ||
97 | Järla IF OK 2 (222) | +28:39 | Klara Hall | 58:43 | ||
98 | Närpes OK 2 (170) | +28:41 | Pernilla Backlund | 59:26 | ||
99 | Lillomarka OL (144) | +28:44 | Martine Åsteböl | 1:05:24 | ||
100 | Delta 2 (75) | +28:47 | Anu Kangasaho | 56:52 | ||
101 | OK Rodhen (57) | +28:48 | Jessica Söllvander | 59:47 | ||
102 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (113) | +28:54 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 1:01:17 | ||
103 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +30:33 | Cecilia Thomasson | 58:34 | ||
104 | Suunta-Sepot (60) | +30:36 | Hanna Ketamo | 55:36 | ||
105 | Koo-Vee 2 (143) | +30:50 | Tanja Mäennenä | 58:58 | ||
106 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (277) | +30:51 | Österlin Kristina Kull | 52:11 | ||
107 | OK Nolaskogsarna (381) | +30:54 | Malin Andersson | 1:00:29 | ||
108 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +31:07 | Auli Mäkitalo | 1:04:36 | ||
109 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (92) | +31:48 | Katja Honkala | 52:30 | ||
110 | Suunta Jyväskylä (114) | +32:13 | Niina Kautto | 1:03:07 | ||
111 | Rastikarhut (17) | +32:25 | Anni Heikkonen | 51:10 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 2 (80) | +32:33 | Hanna Kangasaho | 1:08:10 | ||
113 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (84) | +32:58 | Karin Elfung | 1:02:57 | ||
114 | OK77 (32) | +33:24 | Raisa Sell | 52:28 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 5 (163) | +33:29 | Venla Tahvanainen | 52:09 | ||
116 | MS Parma 2 (63) | +33:35 | Sanna Taina | 1:03:18 | ||
117 | Lauttakylän Luja (603) | +33:39 | Johanna Keskitalo | 55:20 | ||
118 | SK Saue Tammed (87) | +33:43 | Marje Venelaine | 1:07:47 | ||
119 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (165) | +34:49 | Elisa Kemppainen | 1:11:23 | ||
120 | Lapuan Virkiä (176) | +34:55 | Aino-Maria Hakala | 59:49 | ||
121 | Lappeen Riento (25) | +35:01 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:02:48 | ||
122 | Sandefjord OK (218) | +35:02 | Ann Kristin Bjerke | 1:03:40 | ||
123 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (317) | +35:34 | Alena Chukareva | 55:22 | ||
124 | Rasti-Kurikka (217) | +35:40 | Kirsi Kaistila | 57:11 | ||
125 | Hauhon Sisu (230) | +36:01 | Mirkka Salonen | 57:28 | ||
126 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +36:07 | Mirja Matilainen | 1:00:24 | ||
127 | Lunds OK (102) | +36:09 | Bengtsson Eva-Lotta | 1:00:25 | ||
128 | Lynx 2 (164) | +36:35 | Teija Kujanpää | 1:05:24 | ||
129 | Rasti-Lukko (228) | +37:03 | Katariina Kulmala | 1:08:08 | ||
130 | Linköpings OK 2 (591) | +37:17 | Enberg Cecilia | 1:03:09 | ||
131 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (214) | +37:19 | Johanna Engström | 1:13:58 | ||
132 | IF Thor 3 (223) | +37:21 | Petra Halvarsson | 55:51 | ||
133 | KFUM Örebro OK (58) | +37:26 | Stina Öst | 1:05:16 | ||
134 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (156) | +37:31 | Sirpa Lusa | 58:30 | ||
135 | OK Löftan (298) | +37:33 | Anna Månsson | 1:03:47 | ||
136 | Pihkaniskat (45) | +37:34 | Päivi Luoma | 1:08:25 | ||
137 | VIGA (172) | +37:35 | Ieva Vegere | 1:04:29 | ||
138 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (309) | +37:42 | Hanna Vainionpää | 58:07 | ||
139 | Köping-Kolsva OK (97) | +37:43 | Linna Hedlund | 1:02:25 | ||
140 | Rånäs OK (152) | +37:44 | Amanda Eklund | 1:03:33 | ||
141 | Rasti-Nokia (161) | +37:47 | Johanna Järvenpää | 56:56 | ||
142 | IF Femman 2 (383) | +37:53 | Susann Sundelin | 1:04:06 | ||
143 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (150) | +37:54 | Anna Moiseeva | 57:44 | ||
144 | Nord West (185) | +38:03 | Elena Savenkova | 58:03 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +38:26 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:10:54 | ||
146 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +39:16 | Elina Nieminen | 1:00:53 | ||
147 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +39:17 | Signe Dambe | 55:10 | ||
148 | Northern Wind (83) | +39:27 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 1:01:17 | ||
149 | OK Klemmingen (478) | +39:30 | Linda Vestlund | 1:06:49 | ||
150 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61) | +39:31 | Eva-Lena Ericson | 1:08:13 | ||
151 | Olavin Rasti (106) | +39:32 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 1:05:44 | ||
152 | OK Vöru (417) | +39:38 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 1:08:39 | ||
153 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (566) | +39:44 | Suvi Kattainen | 1:04:28 | ||
154 | Rastivarsat (78) | +39:45 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 1:06:44 | ||
155 | OK Hällen 2 (109) | +39:45 | Karin Hemlin | 1:00:49 | ||
156 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +39:46 | Paula Partanen | 1:06:53 | ||
157 | Långhundra IF (140) | +39:48 | Lise Mortensen | 59:05 | ||
158 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (347) | +39:57 | Kati Nynäs | 1:05:38 | ||
159 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (212) | +40:02 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 1:07:44 | ||
160 | Koo-Vee 3 (224) | +40:10 | Minna Saarinen | 58:45 | ||
161 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (174) | +40:17 | Anu Markkola | 1:04:04 | ||
162 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (544) | +40:17 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 1:06:14 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (220) | +40:59 | Veera Priha | 1:04:22 | ||
164 | NTNUI (8) | +41:13 | Idunn Melnes | 1:09:37 | ||
165 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (145) | +41:15 | Caroline Sjökvist | 1:00:23 | ||
166 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (429) | +41:16 | Heidi Rahikkala | 1:01:13 | ||
167 | OK Denseln 2 (126) | +41:19 | Emma Ericsson | 1:00:51 | ||
168 | Navi (191) | +41:20 | Laura Pajunen | 1:01:54 | ||
169 | Nivalan Urheilijat (183) | +41:25 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:04:45 | ||
170 | Koo-Vee 5 (462) | +41:26 | Heli Vainio | 1:10:50 | ||
171 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (266) | +41:28 | Leena Hirvonen | 1:02:35 | ||
172 | Lappeen Riento 2 (167) | +41:29 | Kati Häsä | 1:00:27 | ||
173 | Hankasalmen Hanka (99) | +41:30 | Kirsi Kihlström | 1:09:19 | ||
174 | Skarpnäcks OL (147) | +41:33 | Inger Zetterström | 1:08:29 | ||
175 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (210) | +41:36 | Elina Runtti | 1:09:15 | ||
176 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (243) | +41:38 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:01:03 | ||
177 | Siilin Rasti (431) | +42:10 | Tiina Rönkkö | 1:08:01 | ||
178 | Kangasala SK 5 (730) | +42:14 | Laura Ryynänen | 1:00:51 | ||
179 | Hiisirasti 2 (93) | +42:30 | Sanna Jauhiainen | 1:04:17 | ||
180 | IK Auseklis (189) | +42:49 | Jana Lepiksone | 1:03:49 | ||
181 | Oulaisten Taru (267) | +42:50 | Karoliina Alila | 1:14:04 | ||
182 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +42:51 | Katariina Kannus | 1:03:18 | ||
183 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (177) | +42:52 | Fanny Kurppa | 1:00:16 | ||
184 | Skogspojkarnas OK (237) | +42:54 | Anita Wehlin | 1:03:54 | ||
185 | Someron Esa 2 (651) | +43:01 | Henna Riikonen | 1:00:12 | ||
186 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (259) | +43:04 | Susanna Rokka | 1:04:32 | ||
187 | RasTiimi (280) | +43:08 | Päivi Lassila | 1:03:30 | ||
188 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +43:14 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:03:45 | ||
189 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (206) | +43:15 | Sohvi Penttinen | 1:10:41 | ||
190 | OK Ilves (123) | +43:18 | Agnes Vask | 1:13:17 | ||
191 | Istrums SK (187) | +43:23 | Madeleine Gustavsson | 1:06:38 | ||
192 | Tierps SOK (342) | +43:30 | Marie Jacobsson | 1:04:32 | ||
193 | Haninge SOK (151) | +43:32 | Nina Lager | 1:06:53 | ||
194 | Midälva OK (171) | +43:32 | terese sahlin | 1:06:10 | ||
195 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (505) | +44:19 | Irina Kupriyanova | 1:00:33 | ||
196 | Leppävaaran Sisu (382) | +44:21 | Suvi Karvonen | 1:13:22 | ||
197 | Främmestads IK (134) | +44:23 | Lisa Jansson | 1:05:59 | ||
198 | OK Denseln 3 (199) | +44:23 | Maria Gunnarsson | 1:03:09 | ||
199 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (348) | +44:34 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 1:05:38 | ||
200 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +44:38 | Marja Joutsen | 1:07:48 | ||
201 | OK Orient (373) | +44:40 | Fredrika Pihl | 1:03:16 | ||
202 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (327) | +44:49 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 1:03:30 | ||
203 | Löten OL (142) | +44:58 | Nikoline Ekeber Schjerve | 54:26 | ||
204 | IL Gular (160) | +44:58 | Anja Ragvin | 1:12:11 | ||
205 | Skellefteå OK (524) | +45:00 | 58:29 | |||
206 | Falköpings AIK (107) | +45:13 | Martina Arkåsen | 1:10:42 | ||
207 | Vakka-Rasti (239) | +45:18 | Reeta Kolkkala | 53:50 | ||
208 | Spring Cup OK 2 (800) | +45:21 | Pernille Sommer | 1:04:39 | ||
209 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (300) | +45:23 | Caroline Tollstadius | 1:09:36 | ||
210 | Iisalmen Visa (211) | +45:24 | Heli Pallonen | 55:41 | ||
211 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (200) | +45:28 | Noora Rajamäki | 1:07:23 | ||
212 | SK Vuoksi (85) | +45:37 | Anni Kovanen | 1:05:25 | ||
213 | Fossum IF (168) | +45:38 | Sälen Kristin | 1:05:07 | ||
214 | Belie Notchi (887) | +45:49 | Svetlana Gorbatenkova | 56:08 | ||
215 | Takas OK (159) | +45:52 | 1:16:53 | |||
216 | OK Gulfstream (226) | +45:59 | Tatyana Finagina | 54:47 | ||
217 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (780) | +46:04 | Elina Kukkasjärvi | 1:02:24 | ||
218 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (51) | +46:06 | Carolina Klasson | 1:07:56 | ||
219 | OK Skogshjortarna (370) | +46:14 | Hanna Johansson | 1:09:41 | ||
220 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (125) | +46:18 | Malin Svensson | 1:10:15 | ||
221 | Klyftamo (184) | +47:43 | Veronica Hilmersson | 1:09:31 | ||
222 | Koo-Vee 6 (636) | +47:51 | Marika Hara | 57:02 | ||
223 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (260) | +47:53 | Riina Korjamo | 59:36 | ||
224 | Närpes OK 3 (273) | +48:00 | Henna Alexandersson | 1:07:29 | ||
225 | Rasti-Jyry (438) | +48:32 | Jola Purme | 1:07:38 | ||
226 | Frol IL 2 (742) | +48:44 | Runa Matberg | 1:09:55 | ||
227 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +48:45 | julia edström | 1:02:36 | ||
228 | Frol IL (213) | +48:49 | Stavrum Ingrid Wold | 55:14 | ||
229 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (282) | +48:51 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:12:55 | ||
230 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (70) | +48:52 | Elsa Törnros | 55:26 | ||
231 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (392) | +48:55 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 1:13:01 | ||
232 | Sandefjord OK 2 (832) | +49:03 | Henriette Klövstad | 1:04:40 | ||
233 | Modum OL (229) | +49:04 | Sirpa Lilja | 1:07:24 | ||
234 | JOKA (649) | +49:09 | Helle Hallik | 1:03:06 | ||
235 | Rasti E4 (560) | +49:33 | Sari Tupitsa | 1:00:42 | ||
236 | IL Tyrving 2 (284) | +49:36 | Inga Bomming | 1:05:09 | ||
237 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (444) | +49:38 | Anna Kurkela | 1:08:39 | ||
238 | Kyrös-Rasti (255) | +49:46 | Emmi Nisula | 1:09:30 | ||
239 | Laihian Luja (372) | +49:48 | Anna Erving | 1:08:23 | ||
240 | OK Roslagen (204) | +49:53 | Pernilla Svedin | 1:05:26 | ||
241 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (396) | +49:54 | Aliisa Klemelä | 1:05:22 | ||
242 | Täby OK 2 (158) | +49:56 | Malin Lindeborg | 1:11:29 | ||
243 | Hellas (19) | +50:01 | Irina Petrova | 51:36 | ||
244 | Sippurasti (227) | +50:34 | Heidi Loisa | 1:07:49 | ||
245 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +51:07 | Johanna Kiiski | 1:15:46 | ||
246 | Ås-UMB orientering (50) | +51:12 | Annemarie Madsen | 1:11:16 | ||
247 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (262) | +51:37 | Miia Seilonen | 1:10:32 | ||
248 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (286) | +52:03 | Marianne Eskola | 1:17:56 | ||
249 | Pargas IF 3 (268) | +52:09 | Elina Lietzen | 1:00:54 | ||
250 | MS Parma 5 (369) | +52:14 | Tuulia Mattila | 1:01:39 | ||
251 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (458) | +52:14 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:07:36 | ||
252 | Koo-Vee 7 (694) | +52:22 | Marjo Saarinen | 1:05:54 | ||
253 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (202) | +52:24 | Elina Kähkölä | 1:02:56 | ||
254 | Espoon Suunta 3 (81) | +52:25 | Seidi Roine | 1:14:22 | ||
255 | Sundbybergs IK (111) | +52:29 | Eve-Lina Larsson | 1:05:48 | ||
256 | OK Purva Bridejs (166) | +52:32 | Dina Zobena | 1:06:06 | ||
257 | IF Brahe (256) | +52:40 | Malin Johansson | 1:12:34 | ||
258 | MS Parma 4 (104) | +52:42 | Henna Niemi | 1:02:26 | ||
259 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (323) | +52:42 | Leena Gustaffson | 1:01:44 | ||
260 | Rasti-Pielinen (216) | +52:45 | Marjut Turunen | 59:32 | ||
261 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +53:13 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:10:30 | ||
262 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (375) | +53:19 | Lea Anttolainen | 1:14:21 | ||
263 | MS Parma 6 (296) | +53:33 | Suvi-Elina Sulonen | 1:10:59 | ||
264 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +53:34 | Sanna Valkonen | 1:01:35 | ||
265 | Delta 3 (235) | +53:38 | Emilia Puputti | 1:09:46 | ||
266 | Kangasala SK 4 (468) | +53:41 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 59:22 | ||
267 | Lapin Veikot (182) | +53:43 | Tuija Jänkälä | 1:12:38 | ||
268 | Rasti-Jussit (302) | +53:47 | Annukka Latvala | 1:09:18 | ||
269 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (472) | +53:47 | Victoria Fershalova | 1:14:52 | ||
270 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (556) | +53:54 | Satu Lehto | 1:08:04 | ||
271 | Laitasaaren Veto (236) | +54:17 | Milla Lotvonen | 1:09:53 | ||
272 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (819) | +54:54 | Vakant Vakant | 59:06 | ||
273 | Hiisirasti 3 (257) | +54:56 | Krista Moisio | 1:07:30 | ||
274 | Suomusjärven Sisu (175) | +54:57 | Elina Laakso | 1:03:07 | ||
275 | Yarkiy Mir (250) | +55:17 | Elena Bazanova | 1:00:41 | ||
276 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (391) | +55:29 | Jenni Uusimaa | 1:02:31 | ||
277 | Epilän Esa (253) | +55:39 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 1:04:20 | ||
278 | Rastihaukat (412) | +56:17 | Anna Liimatainen | 1:15:22 | ||
279 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (324) | +56:26 | Tiina Jussila | 1:07:15 | ||
280 | OK Raseborg (215) | +56:45 | Minna Pienimäki | 1:06:18 | ||
281 | Espoon Suunta 6 (367) | +56:50 | Marjo Koistinen | 1:10:26 | ||
282 | Espoon Suunta 7 (308) | +57:01 | Virpi Palmen | 1:02:01 | ||
283 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (387) | +57:27 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:08:38 | ||
284 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (503) | +58:08 | Marika Kujala | 1:19:56 | ||
285 | Asker SK (408) | +58:21 | Marianne Mellbye Larsen | 1:10:38 | ||
286 | Fana IL (91) | +58:25 | Silje Rognsvåg | 1:24:54 | ||
287 | Snättringe SK (208) | +58:26 | Anna Tiderman | 1:05:50 | ||
288 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +58:26 | Henna Strandman | 1:06:53 | ||
289 | Perhon Kiri (246) | +58:30 | Terttu Timonen | 1:17:51 | ||
290 | Linköpings OK 3 (827) | +58:34 | Boberg Stina | 1:18:35 | ||
291 | Rastivarsat 2 (207) | +58:37 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:05:54 | ||
292 | Kuzmolovo OK (526) | +58:42 | 1:07:03 | |||
293 | Hiisirasti 4 (366) | +58:46 | Mari Aarikka | 1:07:43 | ||
294 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (328) | +58:48 | Katri Mäenpää | 57:54 | ||
295 | Mona OK (252) | +58:49 | Marite Kneta | 1:01:58 | ||
296 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (291) | +58:59 | Elina Mattila | 1:09:03 | ||
297 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (356) | +59:04 | Anna Hankela | 1:05:58 | ||
298 | MS Parma 9 (244) | +59:06 | Susanna Hänti | 1:09:44 | ||
299 | Paimion Rasti 6 (405) | +59:07 | Päivi Laitinen | 1:14:15 | ||
300 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (414) | +59:28 | Heli Valtonen | 1:06:01 | ||
301 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (234) | +59:29 | Rebecka Hallerby | 1:44:47 | ||
302 | Centrum OK (480) | +59:35 | Deniese Karoli | 1:04:56 | ||
303 | Oriveden Ponnistus (121) | +1:00:16 | Taina Uotila | 1:12:37 | ||
304 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +1:00:23 | Minna Tyrni | 1:06:46 | ||
305 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (384) | +1:00:34 | Pia Hietanen | 1:15:58 | ||
306 | Koo-Vee 4 (233) | +1:01:03 | Natalia Kanko | 1:09:07 | ||
307 | Olavin Rasti 2 (322) | +1:01:07 | Pirjo Kauria | 1:04:54 | ||
308 | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi (148) | +1:01:42 | Kirsi Boström | 54:40 | ||
309 | Byåsen IL (355) | +1:01:48 | Ane Helgerud | 1:08:16 | ||
310 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +1:01:51 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 1:22:18 | ||
311 | OK Kolmården 2 (510) | +1:01:53 | Anna Håkansson | 1:12:20 | ||
312 | IL Gneist (249) | +1:01:56 | Solveig Loköen Knudsen | 1:20:25 | ||
313 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (643) | +1:02:03 | Hanna Lankinen | 1:10:48 | ||
314 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (306) | +1:02:07 | Sari Lähde | 1:14:24 | ||
315 | Vetelin Urheilijat (443) | +1:02:07 | Satu Finnilä | 1:10:50 | ||
316 | Rastikarhut 2 (340) | +1:02:09 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:19:33 | ||
317 | Kymin Suunnistajat (331) | +1:02:10 | Ulla Lehto | 1:13:02 | ||
318 | Alfta ÖSA OK 3 (696) | +1:02:12 | Anna Karin Lindström | 1:16:12 | ||
319 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (388) | +1:02:15 | Tuula Saksanen | 1:12:12 | ||
320 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +1:02:16 | Ulla Pentikäinen | 1:03:49 | ||
321 | IK Falken (221) | +1:02:28 | Marina Barkar | 1:14:37 | ||
322 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (574) | +1:02:49 | Sara Tuisku | 1:07:22 | ||
323 | Kimito SF (186) | +1:02:56 | - Byman Anni Mannerström | 1:08:20 | ||
324 | Västerås SOK 2 (272) | +1:03:02 | helena Lindqvist | 1:09:31 | ||
325 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (439) | +1:03:07 | Noora Kivikko | 1:06:25 | ||
326 | Ronneby OK (132) | +1:03:09 | Vakant Vakant | 1:07:07 | ||
327 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (601) | +1:03:13 | Teija Uitto | 1:04:59 | ||
328 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (622) | +1:03:16 | Leena Sippo | 1:06:01 | ||
329 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (338) | +1:03:18 | Tuula Sani | 1:09:42 | ||
330 | Lillomarka OL 2 (192) | +1:03:20 | Böyum Si Kristiansdotter | 1:15:44 | ||
331 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (247) | +1:03:22 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:01:59 | ||
332 | Raisu Lumous (490) | +1:03:25 | Anne Rauhamäki | 57:43 | ||
333 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (453) | +1:03:27 | Anne Salomaa | 1:05:14 | ||
334 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (337) | +1:03:28 | Maarit Järvinen | 1:07:54 | ||
335 | Nastolan Terä 3 (688) | +1:03:29 | Suvi Kuoppala | 1:06:38 | ||
336 | Pargas IF 4 (318) | +1:03:34 | Susanna Lönnberg | 1:10:09 | ||
337 | Jalasjärven Jalas (209) | +1:03:40 | Susanna Laurila | 1:05:42 | ||
338 | Teuvan Rivakka (345) | +1:04:31 | Tuija Hyvönen | 1:04:30 | ||
339 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (848) | +1:04:49 | Malin Olsson | 1:18:12 | ||
340 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (343) | +1:04:54 | Maija Tuumi | 1:11:19 | ||
341 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (713) | +1:04:57 | Katri Salo | 1:02:35 | ||
342 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (527) | +1:05:05 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | 1:23:20 | ||
343 | IF Femman 3 (654) | +1:05:15 | Eija Blomqvist | 1:11:42 | ||
344 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (264) | +1:05:20 | Saana Konkola | 1:09:31 | ||
345 | OK Botnia 2 (386) | +1:05:29 | Anneli Lövsund | 1:13:13 | ||
346 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (426) | +1:05:39 | Annukka Juutinen | 1:10:34 | ||
347 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +1:05:41 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 1:19:09 | ||
348 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (397) | +1:05:43 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:04:46 | ||
349 | Päijät-Rasti (424) | +1:05:43 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:07:30 | ||
350 | Rasti-Enkelit (770) | +1:05:45 | Irma Pitkänen | 1:10:30 | ||
351 | Rastivarsat 3 (401) | +1:05:47 | Mervi Suni | 1:07:47 | ||
352 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (231) | +1:05:54 | Anja Koski | 1:14:43 | ||
353 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (459) | +1:05:56 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:14:18 | ||
354 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (528) | +1:05:58 | Talvikki Välimaa | 1:04:54 | ||
355 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +1:06:02 | Eija Tikka | 1:15:20 | ||
356 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (242) | +1:06:15 | Kati Soanjärvi | 1:09:25 | ||
357 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (871) | +1:06:15 | Maarit Herranen | 1:10:52 | ||
358 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (463) | +1:07:29 | Pirjo Kuusela | 1:24:49 | ||
359 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (299) | +1:08:08 | Minna Ikonen | 1:11:16 | ||
360 | Mile-Sport (190) | +1:08:44 | Anna Vavilova | 1:02:30 | ||
361 | Venla 79 (876) | +1:08:49 | Hennariikka Lonka | 1:07:03 | ||
362 | Halden SK 3 (899) | +1:08:54 | Emeline Mjölneröd | 1:21:09 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 4 (240) | +1:08:57 | Mirja Linjama | 1:13:00 | ||
364 | RasTiimi 2 (594) | +1:08:58 | Reetta Lassila | 1:11:05 | ||
365 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (271) | +1:09:00 | Marja-Leena Liuksiala | 1:16:02 | ||
366 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (311) | +1:09:02 | Teija Hyvärinen | 1:06:41 | ||
367 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (279) | +1:09:03 | Lotta Laakso | 1:07:39 | ||
368 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (451) | +1:09:08 | Piia Takala | 1:06:11 | ||
369 | Espoon Akilles (522) | +1:09:09 | Minna Polvela | 1:15:47 | ||
370 | Borgenströmin Likat (359) | +1:09:10 | Lotta Kuivamäki | 1:08:09 | ||
371 | Lammin Säkiä (261) | +1:09:10 | Elina Jouppi | 1:00:52 | ||
372 | Rastiketut 2 (428) | +1:09:11 | Eija Rantoja | 1:07:08 | ||
373 | Nastolan Terä (434) | +1:09:12 | Tanja Kettumäki | 1:19:43 | ||
374 | OK77 2 (178) | +1:09:13 | Janina Koschin | 1:17:13 | ||
375 | Black Sea (276) | +1:09:13 | Galina Matsneva | 1:03:23 | ||
376 | Saloisten Reipas (652) | +1:09:17 | Maarit Ahokas | 1:10:03 | ||
377 | Ylivieskan Kuula (301) | +1:09:19 | Merja Jaakola | 1:18:12 | ||
378 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (496) | +1:09:23 | Sari Sundqvist | 1:10:47 | ||
379 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (555) | +1:09:24 | Elisa Tuomisto | 1:21:06 | ||
380 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (418) | +1:09:30 | Terhi Sinnelä | 1:14:09 | ||
381 | Enen OK (349) | +1:09:32 | Linda Lövhammer | 1:06:26 | ||
382 | Kauhajoen Karhu (357) | +1:09:43 | Johanna Heittola | 1:11:03 | ||
383 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (491) | +1:09:46 | Päivi Reiman | 1:07:57 | ||
384 | Hiisirasti 6 (698) | +1:09:59 | Maaria Koskialho | 1:13:04 | ||
385 | Sippurasti 2 (352) | +1:10:18 | Helena Kattelus | 1:20:42 | ||
386 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (219) | +1:11:09 | Ellu Munukka | 1:02:36 | ||
387 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (118) | +1:11:14 | Susanne Svahn | 1:16:40 | ||
388 | Oulun Tarmo (532) | +1:11:31 | Jaana Ervasti | 1:17:53 | ||
389 | Delta 5 (394) | +1:12:57 | Iiris Vuorinen | 1:18:45 | ||
390 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (409) | +1:12:59 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 1:07:07 | ||
391 | Suomussalmen Rasti (673) | +1:13:05 | Eija Aarnio | 1:17:46 | ||
392 | KINEF (179) | +1:13:06 | 1:11:36 | |||
393 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (521) | +1:13:07 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 1:16:24 | ||
394 | Skogslöparna (88) | +1:13:09 | Maria Näsholm | 1:34:58 | ||
395 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (481) | +1:13:10 | Mira Tuononen | 1:16:10 | ||
396 | Siilin Rasti 2 (613) | +1:13:29 | Tiina Laininen | 1:11:35 | ||
397 | Malax IF (304) | +1:13:32 | Joana Holmlund | 1:15:23 | ||
398 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (320) | +1:13:35 | Mari Tuomaala | 1:11:51 | ||
399 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (538) | +1:13:36 | Päivi Hautala | 1:16:49 | ||
400 | OK77 3 (502) | +1:13:40 | Elina Hannuksela | 1:12:38 | ||
401 | OK West (662) | +1:13:40 | Merje Hansen | 1:16:39 | ||
402 | Delta 6 (484) | +1:13:42 | Mia Laine | 1:12:00 | ||
403 | Paimion Rasti 4 (358) | +1:13:51 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:20:12 | ||
404 | Joutsenon Kullervo (398) | +1:13:54 | Taija Myllärinen | 1:15:38 | ||
405 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +1:13:56 | Anne Pohjonen | 1:15:19 | ||
406 | Koskelankylän Riento (487) | +1:13:57 | Henna Lantto | 1:15:35 | ||
407 | OP-tiimi (553) | +1:13:58 | Hannele Sjöblom | 1:08:35 | ||
408 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (494) | +1:14:00 | Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | 1:17:05 | ||
409 | Rasti-Perniö (289) | +1:14:01 | Rea Hietanen | 1:03:11 | ||
410 | Savon Suunta (293) | +1:14:05 | Reetta Heiskanen | 1:03:21 | ||
411 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (659) | +1:14:08 | Maija Isokääntä | 1:14:30 | ||
412 | Rasti-Hyry (604) | +1:14:09 | Kati Määttä | 1:16:02 | ||
413 | Kangasala SK 7 (479) | +1:14:17 | Tuire Järvinen | 1:20:48 | ||
414 | Malax IF 2 (470) | +1:14:19 | Annika Pensas | 1:15:29 | ||
415 | Viitasaaren Suunta (596) | +1:15:26 | Kirsi Hirvikoski | 1:20:06 | ||
416 | Ärla IF 2 (837) | +1:15:30 | Elin Johansson | 1:36:13 | ||
417 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (582) | +1:15:31 | Elina Lähde | 1:10:20 | ||
418 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (295) | +1:15:37 | Linnea Svensson | 1:22:03 | ||
419 | Kangasala SK 10 (872) | +1:15:40 | Reetta Kaikkonen | 1:11:06 | ||
420 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (193) | +1:16:05 | Eveliina Koivu | 1:06:17 | ||
421 | Modum OL 2 (450) | +1:16:09 | Marita Grönhovd | 1:21:47 | ||
422 | Lynx 3 (493) | +1:16:09 | Annukka Sukselainen | 1:09:45 | ||
423 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (437) | +1:16:13 | Vilma Nikula | 1:19:10 | ||
424 | Akilles OK (350) | +1:16:15 | Erica Roselius | 1:17:17 | ||
425 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (377) | +1:17:30 | Marja Jokinen | 1:13:23 | ||
426 | Briksnis (297) | +1:17:36 | Ilzjuks Briksnis | 1:18:57 | ||
427 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (776) | +1:18:29 | Jaana Kari | 1:17:29 | ||
428 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (325) | +1:18:40 | Terhi Harjula | 1:14:36 | ||
429 | Ranuan Peura (332) | +1:18:47 | Helena Loukkola | 1:24:21 | ||
430 | Sinkki-Sepot (682) | +1:19:13 | Tiina Alanen | 1:05:21 | ||
431 | Maarian Mahti (446) | +1:19:40 | tea Eisanen | 1:15:36 | ||
432 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (455) | +1:19:41 | Anne Puustinen | 1:08:42 | ||
433 | YLEn Suunta (590) | +1:19:41 | Kirsi Isoaho | 1:17:36 | ||
434 | Lynx 4 (344) | +1:19:43 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 1:12:49 | ||
435 | SK Vuoksi 3 (655) | +1:19:43 | Tiia Rautio | 1:22:24 | ||
436 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (855) | +1:20:14 | Kirsi Lehto | 1:28:48 | ||
437 | Närpes OK 5 (512) | +1:20:16 | Maria Sund | 1:25:51 | ||
438 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (599) | +1:20:49 | Sari Kotola | 1:25:43 | ||
439 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (773) | +1:21:36 | Maarit Oikarinen | 1:11:26 | ||
440 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (831) | +1:21:43 | linda edström | 1:23:34 | ||
441 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (807) | +1:21:44 | Tarja Lammi | 1:21:11 | ||
442 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (558) | +1:22:10 | Heidi Strang | 1:10:11 | ||
443 | Närpes OK 4 (515) | +1:22:16 | Malin Haka | 1:11:51 | ||
444 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (836) | +1:22:17 | Johanna Soini | 1:12:19 | ||
445 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (536) | +1:22:21 | Anita Rantamäki | 1:25:23 | ||
446 | Kauhavan Wisa (507) | +1:22:53 | Tarja Lindgren | 1:23:53 | ||
447 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (724) | +1:22:55 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 1:08:00 | ||
448 | Leimataas (554) | +1:22:59 | Helena Hasu | 1:06:04 | ||
449 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (404) | +1:23:00 | Tiina Pellinen | 1:18:38 | ||
450 | Yläneen Kiri (127) | +1:23:23 | Satu Alasuvanto | 1:16:56 | ||
451 | JMFC (533) | +1:23:25 | Mari Laurinen | 1:30:14 | ||
452 | Östmarka OK (360) | +1:23:27 | Krogstad Elin | 1:09:45 | ||
453 | OK Lalle (896) | +1:23:37 | 1:12:45 | |||
454 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (778) | +1:23:40 | Ulla Soininen | 1:17:02 | ||
455 | Siikaisten Sisu (488) | +1:23:57 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:22:54 | ||
456 | Alatornion Pirkat (368) | +1:23:59 | Hanna Hookana | 1:31:50 | ||
457 | MS Parma 8 (501) | +1:24:05 | Airi Toivonen | 1:08:55 | ||
458 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (442) | +1:24:08 | Inga Hjelm | 1:22:39 | ||
459 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (422) | +1:24:18 | Saara Juvonen | 1:10:48 | ||
460 | Mummo ja mummon tytöt 3 (853) | +1:24:23 | Ulla Borgenström | 1:31:25 | ||
461 | OK Saldus (625) | +1:24:28 | Anda Btrina | 1:21:57 | ||
462 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (631) | +1:24:39 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:09:33 | ||
463 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (466) | +1:24:48 | Roosa Nääppä | 1:11:41 | ||
464 | Ulvilan Ura (376) | +1:24:51 | Johanna Käpynen | 1:21:57 | ||
465 | Someron Esa (336) | +1:25:05 | Jutta Poutanen | 1:19:38 | ||
466 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (798) | +1:25:09 | Lea Kivelä | 1:23:38 | ||
467 | Järfälla OK 2 (254) | +1:25:22 | Märta Johansson | 1:33:19 | ||
468 | Oulunsalon Vasama (447) | +1:25:29 | Maarit Leskelä | 1:09:03 | ||
469 | Kärsämäen Kataja (586) | +1:25:33 | Tiina Ranto | 1:17:01 | ||
470 | Rotebro Is (154) | +1:25:34 | Elisabet Hult | 1:11:55 | ||
471 | OK Denseln 4 (305) | +1:25:35 | Therese Nyström | 58:04 | ||
472 | IF Femman 5 (588) | +1:25:44 | Berit Tunis | 1:10:30 | ||
473 | Lappajärven Veikot (549) | +1:25:51 | Jenni Luoma | 1:17:35 | ||
474 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (346) | +1:26:23 | Eija-Riitta Leppänen | 1:28:07 | ||
475 | SK Vuoksi 2 (440) | +1:26:26 | Annika Taitto | 1:31:31 | ||
476 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (668) | +1:26:36 | Marjut Salmela | 1:24:35 | ||
477 | OK77 4 (523) | +1:26:48 | Saila Korento | 1:09:43 | ||
478 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (691) | +1:27:18 | Marja Mäkinen | 1:21:00 | ||
479 | VIGA 2 (732) | +1:27:26 | Lienite Lice | 1:14:03 | ||
480 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (717) | +1:27:30 | Maria-Leena Törrö | 1:20:28 | ||
481 | Epilän Esa 2 (726) | +1:27:30 | Päivi Koli | 1:13:58 | ||
482 | Rasti 88 2 (456) | +1:27:31 | Pirkko Eskola | 1:28:51 | ||
483 | Umeå OK 2 (733) | +1:27:32 | Ulrika Johansson | 1:35:20 | ||
484 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +1:27:36 | Ingrid Mattsson | 1:13:09 | ||
485 | Övertorneå IF (485) | +1:27:37 | Elin Saloniemi | 1:11:47 | ||
486 | IK Auseklis 2 (824) | +1:27:48 | Daiga Reine | 1:30:06 | ||
487 | Rastikarhut 4 (593) | +1:27:49 | Sirpa Koivula | 1:14:12 | ||
488 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (632) | +1:28:02 | Päivi Laatunen | 1:25:39 | ||
489 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (833) | +1:28:59 | Tiina Salo | 1:13:56 | ||
490 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (822) | +1:29:09 | Sanni Keisu | 1:30:57 | ||
491 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (551) | +1:29:21 | Laura Leppälä | 1:16:14 | ||
492 | Säyneisen Salpa (430) | +1:29:25 | Kristiina Huttunen | 1:15:27 | ||
493 | Kaakon Rasti (354) | +1:29:26 | Eeva Kaarina Lonka | 1:15:45 | ||
494 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (483) | +1:29:31 | Arja Ahti | 1:17:35 | ||
495 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (504) | +1:29:32 | Leena Savonen | 1:18:28 | ||
496 | Loimaan Jankko (609) | +1:29:34 | Marja-Leena Hakala | 1:20:47 | ||
497 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (865) | +1:29:34 | S Vepsäläinen-Poutiainen | 1:07:44 | ||
498 | Dalaportens OL 2 (841) | +1:29:38 | Anna Ekström | 1:28:51 | ||
499 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (600) | +1:29:50 | Susan Humppi | 1:10:26 | ||
500 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (333) | +1:30:04 | Anita Nikki | 1:26:14 | ||
501 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (787) | +1:30:05 | Marjatta Mäkelä | 1:16:35 | ||
502 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (714) | +1:30:10 | Rosita Nivukoski | 1:19:14 | ||
503 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (411) | +1:30:18 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 1:23:59 | ||
504 | Rastiketut 5 (805) | +1:30:32 | Hilkka Mattila | 1:12:40 | ||
505 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (801) | +1:30:33 | Johanna Karlsson | 1:03:57 | ||
506 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (550) | +1:30:43 | Pirketta Heikkilä | 1:02:32 | ||
507 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (425) | +1:30:48 | Pia Rauhalahti | 1:13:45 | ||
508 | Hernemäen Porina (287) | +1:31:04 | Eva Lillhonga | 1:20:22 | ||
509 | Lappeen Riento 3 (292) | +1:31:15 | Mari Häsä | 1:20:55 | ||
510 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (473) | +1:31:20 | Tuula Leppänen | 1:20:31 | ||
511 | Sidensjö IK (321) | +1:31:21 | Linnea Nordin | 1:40:34 | ||
512 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (699) | +1:31:22 | Tellervo Harjamäki | 1:32:44 | ||
513 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (457) | +1:31:25 | Eija Ihanainen | 1:29:31 | ||
514 | Koo-Vee 8 (820) | +1:31:27 | Marjatta Lahtinen | 1:18:08 | ||
515 | Delta 4 (378) | +1:31:28 | Rita Hernelahti | 1:17:23 | ||
516 | Perämeren Rasti (38) | +1:31:32 | Anne Soramäki | 1:28:30 | ||
517 | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät 79 7 (576) | +1:31:47 | Maija Gröhn | 1:47:19 | ||
518 | Lahden Taimi (310) | +1:31:50 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 1:17:16 | ||
519 | Muuramen Rasti (597) | +1:31:59 | Marita Tolvanen | 1:15:55 | ||
520 | Malax IF 3 (788) | +1:32:27 | Eivor Granqvist | 1:27:15 | ||
521 | Perttelin Peikot (181) | +1:32:56 | Päivi Rask | 1:16:11 | ||
522 | IF Femman 6 (834) | +1:32:59 | Annika Lindgren | 1:17:49 | ||
523 | IK Kronan (435) | +1:33:21 | Jaana Grankull | 1:19:36 | ||
524 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (395) | +1:33:32 | Hilkka Liikonen | 1:32:49 | ||
525 | Atria (756) | +1:33:42 | Pia Talvitie | 1:19:07 | ||
526 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (762) | +1:33:43 | Eila Seppälä | 1:19:26 | ||
527 | IF Minken (465) | +1:33:49 | Elisabeth Granlund | 1:26:59 | ||
528 | Pro Sport LO (133) | +1:34:01 | 1:37:56 | |||
529 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (897) | +1:34:12 | Linda Vairinen | 1:25:51 | ||
530 | Delta 8 (520) | +1:34:17 | Anni Lehtonen | 1:24:16 | ||
531 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (407) | +1:34:19 | Maarit Lindström | 1:28:03 | ||
532 | Salon Viesti (155) | +1:34:29 | Seija Vigelius | 1:32:54 | ||
533 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (701) | +1:34:40 | Jenni Riitsalu | 1:24:40 | ||
534 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (901) | +1:34:41 | Marjo Hovirinta | 1:24:37 | ||
535 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (749) | +1:34:46 | Arja Laurila | 1:30:50 | ||
536 | Nostars (399) | +1:35:18 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 1:19:02 | ||
537 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (423) | +1:35:25 | Ilze Ligate | 1:32:04 | ||
538 | Saarijärven Pullistus (363) | +1:35:36 | Sinikka Ikonen | 1:19:18 | ||
539 | Pummin Suunta (612) | +1:36:27 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:21:54 | ||
540 | Suunta 2000 (265) | +1:36:58 | Eeva Korteniemi | 1:19:51 | ||
541 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (573) | +1:37:02 | Kirsti Wessman | 1:23:19 | ||
542 | Rasti E4 2 (627) | +1:37:10 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:21:04 | ||
543 | Iisu (589) | +1:37:27 | Kati Sergejeff | 1:31:38 | ||
544 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (809) | +1:37:35 | Johanna Liinamaa | 1:21:12 | ||
545 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (747) | +1:37:44 | Marjatta Näkkilä | 1:22:46 | ||
546 | Pihkaniskat 5 (511) | +1:38:14 | Helena Jumppanen | 1:32:14 | ||
547 | Pihkaniskat 3 (225) | +1:38:41 | Noora Hamina | 1:32:17 | ||
548 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (581) | +1:38:42 | Riikka Penttinen | 1:07:19 | ||
549 | Nokian Partiotytöt (497) | +1:39:18 | Riia Vuorinen | 1:29:22 | ||
550 | Alajärven Ankkurit (784) | +1:39:20 | Niina Rintala | 1:03:23 | ||
551 | Rasti 88 (421) | +1:39:21 | Marja Heiliö | 1:18:19 | ||
552 | Rastiketut 4 (624) | +1:39:32 | Eija Luhtasaari | 1:19:00 | ||
553 | Tarpian Suunta (517) | +1:39:33 | Tarja Soini | 1:09:56 | ||
554 | Järvensivun Kisa (564) | +1:39:36 | Johanna Naatula | 1:11:54 | ||
555 | Navi 3 (486) | +1:39:37 | Tarja Pajunen | 1:19:42 | ||
556 | Aluksne (197) | +1:39:39 | Inese Zigure | 1:14:26 | ||
557 | Puolangan Ryhti (419) | +1:39:51 | Laura Tervonen | 1:27:10 | ||
558 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (738) | +1:40:03 | Anu Kuosmanen | 1:24:59 | ||
559 | Nilsiän Nujakka (475) | +1:40:07 | Anne Virtaharju | 1:27:07 | ||
560 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (816) | +1:40:10 | Tanja Yli-Ilkka | 1:06:29 | ||
561 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (482) | +1:40:21 | Marketta Juujärvi | 1:20:35 | ||
562 | OK Orient 2 (508) | +1:41:12 | Henrika Wiksten | 1:15:44 | ||
563 | Kangasala SK 8 (689) | +1:41:33 | Sirpa Papinsaari | 1:31:15 | ||
564 | Espoon Akilles 2 (557) | +1:41:55 | Päivi Pellikka | 1:22:42 | ||
565 | RastiPiikkiö (410) | +1:41:59 | Essi Hjelm | 1:21:54 | ||
566 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (656) | +1:42:02 | Maria Sundström | 1:14:31 | ||
567 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (598) | +1:42:04 | Anna-Erika Juutinen | 1:33:35 | ||
568 | Alavieskan Viri (406) | +1:42:06 | Hilkka Pokela | 1:17:00 | ||
569 | Sotkamon Jymy (361) | +1:42:07 | Katja Lindeman | 1:13:57 | ||
570 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (545) | +1:42:23 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 1:22:00 | ||
571 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (890) | +1:42:39 | Liisa Vikström | 1:22:16 | ||
572 | Nurmiset (592) | +1:42:39 | Hanne Nurminen | 1:22:25 | ||
573 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (775) | +1:43:11 | Anna Nygårg | 1:24:26 | ||
574 | OK Kristina (294) | +1:43:11 | Nina Hagback | 1:26:04 | ||
575 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (449) | +1:43:16 | Hanna-Katariina Jämsen | 1:15:13 | ||
576 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (677) | +1:43:24 | Arja Paloniemi | 1:29:43 | ||
577 | Delta 7 (460) | +1:43:35 | Ilona Lepistö | 1:27:23 | ||
578 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (602) | +1:43:40 | Eeva Kananen | 1:27:45 | ||
579 | Turengin Sarastus (316) | +1:44:56 | Ritva Oksanen | 1:28:31 | ||
580 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (761) | +1:44:56 | Helena Saarimäki | 1:28:52 | ||
581 | Espoon Suunta 8 (371) | +1:45:18 | Nina Phillips | 1:33:27 | ||
582 | Pale (862) | +1:45:22 | Minna Kärki | 1:33:34 | ||
583 | IF Brahe - Aaltovoima 3 (700) | +1:49:06 | Tuuli Aaltonen | 1:16:39 | ||
584 | Nastolan Terä 2 (537) | +1:49:10 | Arja Rantalainen | 1:24:02 | ||
585 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (585) | +1:49:15 | Maritta Härkönen | 1:18:57 | ||
586 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (353) | +1:49:19 | Mirva Hänninen | 1:25:11 | ||
587 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (840) | +1:49:25 | Tuija Salonsaari | 1:22:59 | ||
588 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (709) | +1:49:27 | Eeva Nissinen | 1:26:31 | ||
589 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (578) | +1:49:34 | Christina Långh | 1:36:49 | ||
590 | Someron Esa 4 (648) | +1:49:41 | Tarja Tuominen | 1:30:47 | ||
591 | Lohimaan Rasti (575) | +1:49:45 | Eeva Huttunen | 1:22:48 | ||
592 | Espoon Suunta 9 (676) | +1:49:46 | Anneli Bergström | 1:21:23 | ||
593 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (802) | +1:49:47 | Satu Lamponen | 1:51:24 | ||
594 | Älvsby IF (275) | +1:49:49 | Ann Jansson | 1:39:55 | ||
595 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (779) | +1:49:52 | Lea Pöyhönen | 1:46:45 | ||
596 | Hiisirasti 5 (736) | +1:49:57 | Aino Kirkkala | 1:49:06 | ||
597 | Team SnowFlakes (851) | +1:50:11 | Minna Kairisalo | 1:43:50 | ||
598 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (826) | +1:50:13 | Heidi Hautala | 1:21:24 | ||
599 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (534) | +1:50:17 | Kirsti Laukkanen | 1:14:06 | ||
600 | Someron Esa 3 (782) | +1:50:40 | Saija Hurmerinta | 1:26:19 | ||
601 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (671) | +1:50:59 | Katja Vuorimaa | 1:22:32 | ||
602 | Paimion Rasti 5 (623) | +1:51:13 | Kaisu Hellström | 1:31:55 | ||
603 | Kangasala SK 6 (288) | +1:51:19 | Minna Siikaluoma | 1:34:20 | ||
604 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (495) | +1:52:07 | Reetta Harmaja | 1:45:27 | ||
605 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (341) | +1:52:25 | Tiina Ala-Pöntiö | 1:45:45 | ||
606 | Oulaisten Huima (195) | +1:54:27 | Katja Matkaselkä | 1:35:45 | ||
607 | IK Falken 2 (565) | +1:54:31 | Marie-Louise Öst | 1:51:38 | ||
608 | IF Brahe 2 (469) | +1:54:49 | Jessica Wikman | 1:40:55 | ||
609 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (351) | +1:54:57 | Hannele Autio | 1:54:08 | ||
610 | Delta 10 (898) | +1:55:00 | Irma Palo | 1:41:52 | ||
611 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (657) | +1:55:36 | Katri Korhonen | 1:18:36 | ||
612 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (839) | +1:55:48 | Sanni Eloneva | 1:48:53 | ||
613 | Karhulan kanttarellit (572) | +1:55:53 | Anna Kiiski | 1:40:31 | ||
614 | SK Mercury (448) | +1:56:00 | Ave Jogisu | 1:28:26 | ||
615 | Långhundra IF 2 (814) | +1:56:01 | Lisa Lundqvist | 1:29:35 | ||
616 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (541) | +1:56:04 | Marja Kuparinen | 1:46:50 | ||
617 | Toivosen Flikat (595) | +1:56:12 | Sirja Karru | 1:16:19 | ||
618 | Rastivarsat 4 (464) | +1:56:24 | Saija Toivola | 1:45:26 | ||
619 | Porvoon Urheilijat (416) | +1:56:29 | Helena Kouttu | 1:23:01 | ||
620 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +1:56:30 | Eveliina Aalto | 1:52:35 | ||
621 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (519) | +1:56:32 | Veera Venho | 1:48:08 | ||
622 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (500) | +1:56:39 | Jurate Uleviciene | 1:16:32 | ||
623 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (799) | +1:56:45 | Airi Kattilakoski | 1:43:35 | ||
624 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (445) | +1:57:34 | Annamari Koistinen | 1:14:17 | ||
625 | Kuhmon Peurat (326) | +1:57:58 | Sanna Malinen | 1:14:43 | ||
626 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (638) | +1:58:10 | Marja Virkkula | 1:42:22 | ||
627 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (634) | +1:58:42 | Anniina Saarela | 1:45:18 | ||
628 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (415) | +1:58:44 | Heini Mäkinen | 1:33:40 | ||
629 | IK Auseklis 3 (650) | +1:58:52 | Madara Freimane | 1:13:53 | ||
630 | MS Parma 7 (379) | +1:58:54 | Tuula Nikander | 2:04:08 | ||
631 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (685) | +1:58:55 | Tiina Siren | 1:39:31 | ||
632 | Salon Vilpas (157) | +1:58:56 | Anne Malin | 1:31:04 | ||
633 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (718) | +1:58:59 | Saara Hautamäki | 1:27:25 | ||
634 | Espoon Akilles 3 (786) | +1:59:07 | Mari Lähteenmäki | 1:57:54 | ||
635 | Vesaisen Pojat (432) | +1:59:28 | Saija Kortetjärvi | 1:55:19 | ||
636 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (665) | +1:59:35 | Liisa Erkinheimo | 1:38:22 | ||
637 | Liedon Eränkävijät (516) | +1:59:38 | Heli Viljanen | 1:43:23 | ||
638 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (563) | +2:00:18 | Ritva Kulmala | 1:38:19 | ||
639 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (530) | +2:00:26 | Taru Suonurmi | 1:28:55 | ||
640 | Savon Rasti (403) | +2:00:37 | Marika Kurri | 1:16:22 | ||
641 | Maarian Mahti 2 (772) | +2:00:44 | Maj-Britt Westeren | 1:33:39 | ||
642 | OMG (771) | +2:00:45 | Erja Ervonen | 1:28:47 | ||
643 | Laihian Luja 2 (661) | +2:00:46 | Tuula Rajala | 1:23:40 | ||
644 | Suonenjoen Vasama (380) | +2:00:47 | Mari Pihlatie | 1:46:44 | ||
645 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (393) | +2:01:08 | Marjo-Riitta Lahti | 1:20:18 | ||
646 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (722) | +2:01:09 | Maija-Leena Autio | 1:48:29 | ||
647 | DVOA (365) | +2:01:11 | Sandy Ahlswede | 1:32:45 | ||
648 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (525) | +2:01:15 | Riikka Uosukainen | 1:29:33 | ||
649 | Poluntallaajat (879) | +2:01:16 | Hanna-Leena Heino | 1:28:19 | ||
650 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (769) | +2:01:27 | Katri Jurvakainen | 1:50:26 | ||
651 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (687) | +2:02:50 | Eija Pynnönen | 1:46:29 | ||
652 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (900) | +2:03:02 | Leena Kuusipohja | 1:18:37 | ||
653 | Turun Metsänkävijät (413) | +2:03:05 | Saara Tuomi | 1:49:58 | ||
654 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (620) | +2:03:20 | Sanna Rauhansalo | 1:14:23 | ||
655 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (617) | +2:03:29 | kirsi pajarinen | 1:19:17 | ||
656 | Navi 6 (618) | +2:03:30 | Anneli Aarniosalo | 1:40:50 | ||
657 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (744) | +2:04:21 | Hanna Leminen | 1:49:09 | ||
658 | Pargas IF 5 (547) | +2:04:35 | Marja Laine | 1:42:42 | ||
659 | Olavin Rasti 3 (571) | +2:04:42 | Eija Korhonen | 1:33:06 | ||
660 | IL Tyrving 3 (329) | +2:04:49 | Kjersti Skantze | 1:19:41 | ||
661 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (546) | +2:05:26 | Liisa Niemelä | 1:40:29 | ||
662 | Ulvilan kaupunki (606) | +2:05:49 | Marja Sandberg | 1:31:19 | ||
663 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (584) | +2:06:05 | Tanja Nyholm | 1:45:26 | ||
664 | Lahden Taimi 2 (815) | +2:06:08 | Ljudmila Pikova | 2:22:10 | ||
665 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (498) | +2:06:09 | Marjatta Vaara | 1:28:50 | ||
666 | IF Åland (120) | +2:06:25 | Ingegerd Elfberg | 1:40:52 | ||
667 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (686) | +2:06:39 | Emmi Liikanen | 1:32:54 | ||
668 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +2:06:44 | Raija Sarajärvi | 1:28:54 | ||
669 | Hiidenkiertäjät (704) | +2:06:47 | Kirsi Nurminen | 1:19:18 | ||
670 | Espoon Suunta 10 (390) | +2:06:49 | Iida Huhtanen | 1:58:15 | ||
671 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (645) | +2:06:58 | Kirsi Renvall | 1:26:30 | ||
672 | Olavin Rasti 4 (570) | +2:07:12 | Hanna Kosonen | 1:05:35 | ||
673 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (843) | +2:08:04 | Minna Siitari | 1:34:23 | ||
674 | Harju KEK RSK (806) | +2:08:17 | Kersti Mardiste | 1:47:42 | ||
675 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (723) | +2:08:35 | Lea Penttilä | 1:15:36 | ||
676 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (621) | +2:09:54 | Annina Walling | 1:18:04 | ||
677 | Sauvon Urheilijat (629) | +2:10:10 | Taina-Marja Rosten | 1:36:11 | ||
678 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (628) | +2:10:15 | Ulla Lindqvist | 1:30:35 | ||
679 | Napan Päivänsäteet (746) | +2:10:17 | Jonna Salminen | 1:36:49 | ||
680 | Nokia Roamers (660) | +2:10:19 | Tanja Peltola | 1:59:31 | ||
681 | Kivenkiertäjät (889) | +2:10:29 | Pirjo Ylitalo | 1:51:20 | ||
682 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (608) | +2:10:40 | Venla Virkajärvi | 1:42:15 | ||
683 | Pakittavat pekonit (859) | +2:10:42 | Heta Urpala | 1:41:20 | ||
684 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (811) | +2:10:49 | Seija Heikkinen | 1:43:59 | ||
685 | Oulaisten Huima 2 (842) | +2:10:52 | Tuula Ravaska | 1:30:37 | ||
686 | Savon Suunta 2 (720) | +2:10:56 | Tuija Kankkunen | 1:43:28 | ||
687 | Delta 9 (763) | +2:11:01 | Pirjo Moisander | 1:42:42 | ||
688 | Mesikämmenet (334) | +2:11:11 | Aira Davidsson | 1:35:26 | ||
689 | Hirvensalon Heitto (269) | +2:11:34 | Satu Leppänen | 1:35:05 | ||
690 | Solf IK (241) | +2:12:07 | Lena Granholm | 2:06:09 | ||
691 | OK Raseborg 2 (647) | +2:13:47 | Hannele Bäck | 1:43:43 | ||
692 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (846) | +2:14:26 | Marianne Summanen | 1:57:48 | ||
693 | Pihkaniskat 6 (750) | +2:14:32 | Salla Viljanen | 1:30:24 | ||
694 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (561) | +2:14:35 | Tuula Kananen | 1:25:23 | ||
695 | Juuan Jänne (95) | +2:14:39 | Irja Väyrynen | 1:37:27 | ||
696 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (454) | +2:14:41 | Elisa Saukonoja | 1:54:38 | ||
697 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (695) | +2:14:41 | Paula Jaskari | 1:38:31 | ||
698 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (319) | +2:14:44 | Satu Lehto | 1:21:06 | ||
699 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (903) | +2:14:47 | Leila Koskilahti | 1:45:02 | ||
700 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (675) | +2:15:45 | Päivi Heikkinen | 1:24:09 | ||
701 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (828) | +2:16:10 | V.A. Kant | 1:36:46 | ||
702 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (610) | +2:16:54 | Paula Ketola | 1:27:58 | ||
703 | Rastihaukat 2 (791) | +2:16:57 | Eva Tas | 1:57:34 | ||
704 | Pellon Ponsi (607) | +2:17:01 | Mirja Vuopio | 1:32:49 | ||
705 | OK Raseborg 3 (751) | +2:17:10 | Lisette Sjöblom | 1:47:40 | ||
706 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (792) | +2:17:12 | Laura Linkoneva | 1:44:46 | ||
707 | Rastiketut 3 (489) | +2:17:15 | Maarit Kaitola | 1:47:00 | ||
708 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (476) | +2:17:16 | Hanna Mäkelä | 2:03:09 | ||
709 | Koo-Vee 9 (642) | +2:17:18 | Kirsi Polvi | 1:54:40 | ||
710 | OK77 5 (477) | +2:17:24 | Ruth Wolf | 1:52:44 | ||
711 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (441) | +2:18:28 | Maarit Levijoki | 1:42:52 | ||
712 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (707) | +2:18:50 | Mirja Huhtinen | 1:33:03 | ||
713 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 6 (764) | +2:18:57 | Kirsti Uusitalo | 1:29:58 | ||
714 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (513) | +2:19:10 | Eija Hyvönen | 1:47:58 | ||
715 | Epilän Esa 3 (808) | +2:22:40 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | 1:24:50 | ||
716 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (667) | +2:22:43 | Heli Sillanpää | 1:55:56 | ||
717 | Rastikarhut 3 (757) | +2:22:54 | Leila Mäenpää | 1:29:34 | ||
718 | Åkermarcks (868) | +2:23:13 | Jessica Åkermarck | 1:40:49 | ||
719 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (740) | +2:23:14 | Sanna Ahola | 1:43:11 | ||
720 | Suunta Jurva (640) | +2:23:18 | Piia Rinta-Keturi | 1:55:57 | ||
721 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (270) | +2:23:20 | Linnea Valtiala | 1:54:24 | ||
722 | Iisu 2 (641) | +2:23:24 | Sanna Paaso | 1:49:16 | ||
723 | Nagu IF (577) | +2:23:27 | Laura Naire-Koivisto | 1:44:25 | ||
724 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (719) | +2:23:39 | Ulla Luoma | 1:46:31 | ||
725 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (664) | +2:27:00 | Satu Jokinen | 1:35:03 | ||
726 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (727) | +2:27:44 | Tuulia Mäkelä | 1:30:01 | ||
727 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (678) | +2:27:46 | Kerttu Jäntti | 1:46:10 | ||
728 | KaHJoS (777) | +2:27:55 | Satu Soini | 1:29:34 | ||
729 | Turun NMKY (569) | +2:28:00 | Marjo Väätäjä | 1:26:53 | ||
730 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (542) | +2:28:02 | Marja Pirttinen | 1:30:01 | ||
731 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (817) | +2:28:07 | Maija Heikkilä | 2:01:29 | ||
732 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (768) | +2:28:14 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela | 1:44:09 | ||
733 | Rasti E4 3 (633) | +2:28:16 | Anna Laakso | 1:38:30 | ||
734 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (728) | +2:28:34 | Tiina Karjalainen | 1:36:31 | ||
735 | Koo-Vee 10 (611) | +2:29:26 | Jaana Riekki | 1:37:33 | ||
736 | Naantalin Siniset (666) | +2:30:06 | Mari Ahlroos | 1:43:16 | ||
737 | M-real Kirkniemi (427) | +2:30:21 | Marika Koskenkanto | 1:50:33 | ||
738 | Sinkki-Sepot 2 (753) | +2:30:31 | Karoliina Kestilä | 1:56:37 | ||
739 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (892) | +2:30:37 | Raili Katajisto | 2:10:56 | ||
740 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (307) | +2:30:48 | Tuula Mbembela | 1:50:51 | ||
741 | Nivalan Kotihoito (864) | +2:30:49 | Virpi Kamunen | 1:34:39 | ||
742 | Pihkaniskat 4 (674) | +2:34:28 | Eliisa Ryynänen | 1:43:06 | ||
743 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (715) | +2:34:31 | Pirjo Reinikainen | 1:42:19 | ||
744 | Torppis (716) | +2:36:51 | Elina Roschier | 1:28:21 | ||
745 | LSF Pronoking Team (703) | +2:36:57 | Merle Rohtla | 1:46:32 | ||
746 | Paimion Rasti 7 (579) | +2:37:10 | Hilkka Määttänen | 1:55:55 | ||
747 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (690) | +2:37:42 | Elina Paaso | 1:44:59 | ||
748 | OYS Vapari 2 (880) | +2:37:47 | Anneli Partanen | 1:45:46 | ||
749 | Navi 5 (619) | +2:37:53 | Leena Valjakka | 1:39:36 | ||
750 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (693) | +2:38:02 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | 1:43:26 | ||
751 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 5 (844) | +2:38:24 | Kati Niemistö | 2:18:29 | ||
752 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (672) | +2:38:27 | Piia Keränen | 2:10:49 | ||
753 | Vallan Suunta (402) | +2:38:55 | Merja Touru | 1:41:04 | ||
754 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (711) | +2:40:47 | ira Borevich | 1:50:46 | ||
755 | Suunta Jurva 2 (795) | +2:41:03 | Paula Rinta-Keturi | 2:07:27 | ||
756 | OK Botnia 3 (663) | +2:43:14 | Åsa Svartsjö | 1:16:37 | ||
757 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (845) | +2:43:58 | Tytti Torp | 1:37:51 | ||
758 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (830) | +2:45:36 | Marja-Liisa Annala | 1:55:47 | ||
759 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (679) | +2:45:48 | Tuija Lindroth | 1:47:33 | ||
760 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (825) | +2:46:17 | Vilja Anttila | 1:23:52 | ||
761 | IF Femman 7 (902) | +2:46:25 | Kerstin Siegfrids | 1:37:28 | ||
762 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (683) | +2:46:31 | Kirsi Toivonen | 1:41:40 | ||
763 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (783) | +2:49:30 | Kati Helanti | 2:07:59 | ||
764 | Karkki-Rasti 5 (838) | +2:51:58 | Sirja Paju | 1:35:41 | ||
765 | MS Parma 10 (739) | +2:52:11 | Riitta Kolkkala | 1:42:45 | ||
766 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (653) | +2:52:27 | Heidi Lamminsivu | 1:36:12 | ||
767 | VTT (461) | +2:52:37 | Pauliina Uusi-Penttilä | 1:39:42 | ||
768 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (804) | +2:53:03 | Jaana Kauppinen | 1:47:43 | ||
769 | SavO-SatO (878) | +2:53:08 | Riina Pykäri | 1:47:46 | ||
770 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (847) | +2:53:11 | Jenni Uusihonko | 1:35:00 | ||
771 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (810) | +2:53:13 | Leena Heinonen | 2:15:56 | ||
772 | Etelä-Pohjanmaan metsäkesku (849) | +2:53:15 | Riitta Raatikainen | 1:28:50 | ||
773 | Mulon Mantat (626) | +2:53:27 | Laura Pihko | 1:49:34 | ||
774 | Karkki-Rasti (436) | +2:53:53 | Tuija Närhi | 2:02:18 | ||
775 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (812) | +2:53:54 | Kaija Sivula | 1:50:18 | ||
776 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (635) | +2:54:17 | Louise Reinikka | 1:43:38 | ||
777 | Raisu Lumous 2 (712) | +2:54:26 | Mirja-Liisa Lähteenmäki | 1:48:12 | ||
778 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (755) | +2:54:29 | Kati Mutikainen | 2:10:40 | ||
779 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (531) | +2:54:43 | Eila Pekkarinen | 1:41:52 | ||
780 | Rastikarhut 5 (888) | +2:57:38 | Maarit Nummikoski | 1:48:15 | ||
781 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (803) | +2:58:22 | Hannele Jyväsjärvi | 1:41:53 | ||
782 | OK Reftele (562) | +2:59:54 | Anna Davidsson | 2:11:12 | ||
783 | Nydalens SK 3 (274) | +3:00:07 | Åse Marit Koren | 2:00:38 | ||
784 | VTT 2 (735) | +3:00:10 | Johanna Junttila | 2:00:53 | ||
785 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (552) | +3:00:21 | Liisa Poutiainen | 1:27:43 | ||
786 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (630) | +3:01:42 | Eila Räsänen | 1:54:09 | ||
787 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (53) | +3:02:59 | Arja Kekki | 1:09:28 | ||
788 | FWOC (499) | +3:04:33 | Anita Brattland | 2:20:00 | ||
789 | Kemira Vastus (874) | +3:05:26 | Sari Krapu | 1:11:56 | ||
790 | Leijona Tytöt (863) | +3:08:45 | Heli Lehvola | 1:58:19 | ||
791 | Luumäen Rasti (385) | +3:10:10 | Katriina Ovaska | 1:49:48 | ||
792 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (766) | +3:10:18 | Arja Lindroth | 2:11:59 | ||
793 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (765) | +3:10:21 | Helena Mäkinen | 1:46:10 | ||
794 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta 2 (867) | +3:10:27 | Miina Peltola | 1:46:44 | ||
795 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (680) | +3:10:29 | Merja Kavakko | 1:54:04 | ||
796 | NHK (866) | +3:10:31 | Kaisa Tuurinkoski | 1:46:45 | ||
797 | Auran Tytöt (670) | +3:10:35 | Nina Aitasalo | 1:55:49 | ||
798 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (767) | +3:10:41 | Vuokko Puurula | 1:48:21 | ||
799 | Äireet (870) | +3:10:42 | Liisa Mäkitalo | 1:42:46 | ||
800 | Lost (861) | +3:12:28 | Marjo Parttimaa | 2:50:49 | ||
801 | Elioni Spordiklubi (535) | +3:12:33 | Tiina Kangilaski | 2:13:19 | ||
802 | KINEF 2 (813) | +3:15:08 | 2:25:42 | |||
803 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (706) | +3:15:40 | Elisa Vuorinen | 2:02:33 | ||
804 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (748) | +3:15:49 | Suvi Nissilä | 2:10:38 | ||
805 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (708) | +3:16:03 | Liisa Kohijoki | 1:50:55 | ||
806 | Liperin Taimi (885) | +3:16:41 | Hellevi Haarala | 2:20:36 | ||
807 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 10 (823) | +3:18:08 | Oili Rytkönen | 2:01:55 | ||
808 | OK Botnia 4 (692) | +3:19:20 | Mirja Sjölund | 2:27:16 | ||
809 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (614) | +3:21:41 | Pauliina Raittila | 2:03:47 | ||
810 | HiSu-VoSut (857) | +3:22:13 | Leila Rehn | 2:11:53 | ||
811 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (734) | +3:25:28 | Eeva Ruhanen | 1:57:12 | ||
812 | OYS Vapari (705) | +3:25:31 | Tuula Hokajärvi | 1:53:46 | ||
813 | Alastaron Urheilijat (471) | +3:27:11 | Sanna Markkanen | 2:11:01 | ||
814 | Tykistöprikaati (894) | +3:28:43 | Riikka Tyrkkö | 1:29:37 | ||
815 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (774) | +3:31:24 | Outi Teirikangas-Lerssi | 2:20:43 | ||
816 | RAPSU (789) | +3:31:24 | Liisa Pulkkinen | 2:09:03 | ||
817 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (721) | +3:31:40 | Tiina Vuorinen | 2:22:14 | ||
818 | Navi 4 (637) | +3:33:11 | Piia Aarniosalo | 2:09:30 | ||
819 | Snättringe SK 2 (492) | +3:35:34 | Ulrica Mellergård | 2:55:09 | ||
820 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (737) | +3:36:56 | Anu Tähtinen | 1:39:26 | ||
821 | Suunnaton Ilo (781) | +3:37:27 | Maritta Hiltunen | 2:33:42 | ||
822 | Oulun Yliopiston Tytöt (875) | +3:39:25 | Tiina Juujärvi | 2:15:34 | ||
823 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (583) | +3:39:27 | Riitta Leppävuori | 2:11:01 | ||
824 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (754) | +3:39:50 | Tiina Aatsinki | 2:30:24 | ||
825 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (567) | +3:40:01 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | 1:12:41 | ||
826 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (796) | +3:44:02 | Taina Koivisto | 2:03:54 | ||
827 | Huitojat (794) | +3:52:11 | Kirsi Kaartinen | 1:29:36 | ||
828 | Hukkasiskot (856) | +4:02:05 | Pirjo Matilainen | 1:23:04 | ||
829 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (790) | +4:03:33 | Heli Saari | 1:22:57 | ||
830 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 5 (893) | +4:04:36 | Päivi Hautalahti | 1:51:32 | ||
831 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (529) | +4:23:10 | Raija Malm | 2:00:42 | ||
832 | Lauri Rehnin perikunta (860) | +4:34:14 | Janika Uotila | 1:49:04 | ||
833 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (852) | +5:44:57 | Vilja Kajanti | 2:33:11 | ||
834 | Boliden Harjavalta (882) | +6:43:56 | Irmeli Heinäaho | 2:33:19 | ||
HLKS (891) | bröt | Satu Mahkonen | (1:13:05) | |||
Kilon Kyllikit (886) | bröt | Eila Ramela | ||||
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (702) | bröt | Katri Niemelä | (22:21:55) | |||
Pihkaniskat 7 (743) | bröt | Margareetta Ollila | ||||
Radiosuuntaajat (759) | bröt | Hanna Tuovinen | (48:15) | |||
Military team Ireland (258) | bröt | Greta OConnor | ||||
Wing OK (110) | bröt | Kanstad Mali Gederaas | ||||
IF Femman 4 (829) | bröt | Julia Björkstrand | ||||
OK Linne (37) | disk | Lina Bäckström | (44:04) | |||
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (506) | disk | Mirva Hilander | (1:09:18) | |||
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (136) | disk | Tiia Grönholm | (1:04:57) | |||
OK Pan Århus (69) | disk | Marie Hauerslev | (1:02:16) |