jukola.com

    Virki-Jukola 2007, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 4,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIF Thor (10)1:59:33Jenny Eriksson32:26
    2SWEOK Skogsfalken (11)+1Sofia Forsgren32:32
    3FINAsikkalan Raikas (5)+11Sirkka-Liisa Huusari32:39
    4FINKoo-Vee (7)+28Pinja Satri34:48
    5SWEGteborg Majorna OK (49)+5:48Louise Gthfors37:05
    6SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (82)+5:50Malin Sand35:43
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (20)+6:04Katarina Borg32:27
    8SWETullinge SK (22)+6:06Jenny Lnnkvist33:25
    9SWESvedalens AIK (24)+6:31Camilla Berglund36:06
    10FINKangasala SK (42)+6:39Satu Mkitammi34:08
    11SWEOK Kolmrden (149)+6:45Jenny Rjgrd34:05
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+7:16Saila Kinni34:24
    13SWEOK Hllen (36)+7:19Emma berg37:01
    14FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (89)+7:21Liisa Kujanp34:33
    15FINPaimion Rasti (16)+7:29Katri Lindeqvist31:16
    16NORHalden SK (6)+7:31Ingunn Fristad34:58
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti (54)+7:47Pivi Kulmala37:28
    18FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (23)+7:52Maaret Rantanen37:11
    19SWEUme-stersund (41)+7:58Erica Johansson37:37
    20SWEAlfta SA OK (73)+8:26Sandra Pausaite33:11
    21FINMS Parma (26)+8:57Outi Sareila35:08
    22SWEIFK Moras OK (28)+9:04Ieva Sargautyte35:52
    23SWELeksands OK (21)+9:10Sara Gemperle37:42
    24SWEOK Linne 2 (62)+9:17Annika Bjrk37:45
    25NORBkkelagets SK (14)+9:30Hanne Staff33:31
    26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+9:33Heidi Liljestrm35:17
    27DENSpring Cup OK (238)+10:40Rikke Nygaard40:18
    28FINNrpes OK (108)+11:35Olga Shibanova40:45
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+11:49Sanna Heinonen34:01
    30FINTurun Suunnistajat (2)+11:50Vroni Knig-Salmi33:17
    31FINHiisirasti (34)+11:51Pivi Autio38:27
    32NORFredrikstad SK (30)+12:02Marianne Riddervold34:23
    33NORHalden SK 2 (52)+12:02Moth Fredrikke Nohr39:28
    34FINKangasniemen Kalske (169)+12:03Salla Tarvonen37:34
    35SWEIFK Liding SOK (59)+12:08Erika Christensson37:13
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (86)+12:12Leena-Maija Harju40:47
    37FINKalevan Rasti (33)+12:14Marika Piironen38:02
    38SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (100)+13:50Johanna Hallberg41:50
    39FINEspoon Suunta (13)+13:52Anu Uhotoinen40:32
    40SWEOK Denseln (43)+13:52Johanna Lindberg37:40
    41FINLynx (27)+13:57Karoliina Sundberg32:34
    42SWETullinge SK 3 (433)+14:01Hanna Aludden41:20
    43NORKristiansand OK (539)+15:19Ingvild Mulen42:00
    44FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (90)+15:27Tessa Rautio39:33
    45FINSK Pohjanthti (74)+15:28Tiina Kivel42:57
    46FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (66)+15:57Marja Rantanen39:58
    47NORNydalens SK (3)+16:24Lene Moe38:40
    48FINValkeakosken Haka (139)+16:29Tiia Tallila35:02
    49FINKalevan Rasti 2 (76)+16:46Tarja Silvennoinen37:28
    50FINDelta (40)+16:48Essi Kangasaho46:02
    51SWESOK Viljan - Halmstad OK (129)+16:49Kristin Boman44:04
    52SWEOK Ravinen (56)+16:5137:41
    53FINOK Botnia (103)+16:53Ann-Sofie Sundelin41:03
    54FINMS Parma 3 (251)+17:20Laura Juntunen42:59
    55FINKangasala SK 2 (72)+17:57Jaana Pietil-Annala38:57
    56SWEOK Tyr (198)+18:13Lisa Johansson40:59
    57SWEOK Tisaren (67)+18:20Aislinn Austin40:30
    58SWEDomnarvets GoIF (9)+18:21Eva Jurenkova32:24
    59SWEHagaby GoIF (117)+18:29Lina Persson45:35
    60FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+19:00Sonja Mrsky42:57
    61SWEVsters SOK (64)+19:29Sofi Thorsell41:36
    62SWETullinge SK 2 (94)+19:32Elin Strm41:35
    63SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+19:45Karin Spjuth34:21
    64SWEUme OK (285)+19:54Elisabeth Fries43:54
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (245)+19:55Hanna Raitanen41:56
    66FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (77)+20:06Jenni Mettl38:53
    67FINIF Femman (47)+20:07Pernilla Tunis37:56
    68NORRaumar OL (196)+20:07Anita Wennemo38:49
    69SWErla IF (303)+20:09Mona Bierfeldt40:55
    70FINRastiketut (173)+20:14Kaija Rantoja42:10
    71SWEIF Thor 2 (71)+20:18Anas Goffre41:15
    72NORNydalens SK 2 (44)+20:46Trewin Cassie35:00
    73NORIL Tyrving (46)+20:51Lye Tone Ellefsen43:40
    74SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (116)+20:52Jennie Runesson44:37
    75SWEJrflla OK (55)+20:54Lina Berglund42:17
    76SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (84)+21:32Karin Elfung38:51
    77SWEOK Linne 3 (263)+21:48Marie Ohlin39:04
    78FINPargas IF (15)+21:58Ingela Mattsson38:45
    79FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (122)+22:00Sini Nrv39:35
    80FINPaimion Rasti 2 (146)+22:08Heli Lyytikinen44:42
    81FINPargas IF 2 (130)+22:55Siw Friman39:29
    82SWEGvle OK (141)+22:57Walfridsson Helen43:56
    83SWETullinge SK 4 (137)+23:00Ohlsson Karolin39:48
    84NORHeming-Njrd OL (884)+23:13Fanny Welle-Strand Horn35:58
    85SWELinkpings OK (153)+23:14Eriksson Lin38:07
    86FINNavi 2 (313)+23:24Kerttu Nironen41:53
    87SWETby OK (79)+24:14Hellberg Christin Lwald47:52
    88SWEDalaportens OL (283)+24:24Lina Lindberg51:10
    89SWEPan-Kristianstad (281)+24:26Elin Svensson41:40
    90FINKalevan Rasti 3 (112)+24:55Tuija Timonen47:16
    91SWEIF Hagen (68)+24:56Stina Banck38:43
    92FINEspoon Suunta 2 (80)+25:10Hanna Kangasaho48:07
    93NORLillomarka OL (144)+25:12Martine stebl49:12
    94SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (98)+25:13Lina Blomqvist41:24
    95SWESders SOL-Tyres (113)+25:26Elisabeth Hovmller45:09
    96FINNrpes OK 2 (170)+25:27Pernilla Backlund43:32
    97FINDelta 2 (75)+25:30Anu Kangasaho40:55
    98FINKoo-Vee 2 (143)+26:06Tanja Mennen41:34
    99FINMS Parma 2 (63)+26:17Sanna Taina43:20
    100SWEOK Rodhen (57)+26:18Jessica Sllvander44:37
    101FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+26:22Henna Siren41:36
    102FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+26:25Auli Mkitalo47:14
    103SWEJrla IF OK 2 (222)+26:28Klara Hall43:52
    104FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (165)+26:28Elisa Kemppainen50:22
    105SWEJrla IF OK (124)+26:30Ellen Jansson43:54
    106SWEOK Tisaren 2 (203)+26:30Lilian Forsgren38:50
    107FINKeravan Urheilijat (96)+26:32Mari Siren-Koskinen40:16
    108SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (381)+26:32Malin Andersson43:27
    109FINLappeen Riento (25)+26:33Johanna Tuosa41:40
    110ESTSK Saue Tammed (87)+26:37Marje Venelaine48:01
    111FINSuunta Jyvskyl (114)+27:12Niina Kautto45:26
    112FINSuunta-Sepot (60)+28:34Hanna Ketamo40:54
    113SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (214)+28:42Johanna Engstrm52:41
    114SWEUlricehamns OK (1)+28:53Cecilia Thomasson44:14
    115SWESvedalens AIK 2 (277)+29:03sterlin Kristina Kull37:43
    116FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (92)+29:39Katja Honkala37:41
    117SWELinkpings OK 2 (591)+30:07Enberg Cecilia43:19
    118FINRastikarhut (17)+31:42Anni Heikkonen37:47
    119FINLauttakyln Luja (603)+31:48Johanna Keskitalo40:49
    120FINOK77 (32)+32:11Raisa Sell38:35
    121FINEspoon Suunta 5 (163)+32:14Venla Tahvanainen38:14
    122FINRasti-Kurikka (217)+32:20Kirsi Kaistila41:11
    123FINRasti-Lukko (228)+32:26Katariina Kulmala50:51
    124FINLapuan Virki (176)+32:35Aino-Maria Hakala44:49
    125FINNavi (191)+32:40Laura Pajunen40:34
    126FINHankasalmen Hanka (99)+32:45Kirsi Kihlstrm47:54
    127SWEKFUM rebro OK (58)+32:48Stina st47:58
    128NORSandefjord OK (218)+32:49Ann Kristin Bjerke48:47
    129SWELunds OK (102)+32:53Bengtsson Eva-Lotta44:29
    130FINHauhon Sisu (230)+32:59Mirkka Salonen41:46
    131LATVIGA (172)+33:00Ieva Vegere47:14
    132FINRastivarsat (78)+33:04Maarit Dahlman-Tervala47:23
    133SWERns OK (152)+33:07Amanda Eklund46:16
    134SWEIF Thor 3 (223)+33:10Petra Halvarsson39:00
    135FINHyvinkn Rasti (135)+33:16Paula Partanen47:43
    136LTUTakas OK (159)+33:1651:37
    137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+33:16Mirja Matilainen44:53
    138FINLynx 2 (164)+33:17Teija Kujanp49:26
    139FINRasTiimi (280)+33:21Pivi Lassila41:03
    140FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (65)+33:23Johanna Ritanotko53:11
    141FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (212)+33:26Susanna Parkkisenniemi48:28
    142FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (220)+33:29Veera Priha44:12
    143FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (347)+33:33Kati Nyns46:34
    144RUSNord West (185)+34:01Elena Savenkova41:21
    145FINOlavin Rasti (106)+34:02Minttu-Maija Repo47:34
    146RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (317)+34:04Alena Chukareva41:12
    147SWEKping-Kolsva OK (97)+34:05Linna Hedlund46:07
    148FINRasti-Nokia (161)+34:08Johanna Jrvenp40:37
    149FINKalevan Rasti 4 (150)+34:18Anna Moiseeva41:28
    150FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (156)+34:19Sirpa Lusa42:38
    151ESTOK Ilves (123)+34:22Agnes Vask51:41
    152FINIF Femman 2 (383)+34:23Susann Sundelin47:56
    153SWEOK Lftan (298)+34:28Anna Mnsson48:02
    154ESTOK Vru (417)+34:29Kerstin Uiboupin50:50
    155NORNTNUI (8)+34:34Idunn Melnes50:18
    156FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (309)+34:41Hanna Vainionp42:26
    157FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (544)+34:48Pivi Mikkolainen48:05
    158FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (128)+34:59Elina Nieminen43:56
    159FINPihkaniskat (45)+35:04Pivi Luoma53:15
    160SWEOK Hllen 2 (109)+35:18Karin Hemlin43:42
    161SWELnghundra IF (140)+35:48Lise Mortensen42:25
    162SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61)+36:01Eva-Lena Ericson52:03
    163RUSNorthern Wind (83)+36:08Ekaterina Chetaeva45:18
    164SWEOK Klemmingen (478)+36:10Linda Vestlund50:49
    165FINPaimion Rasti 3 (180)+36:35Signe Dambe39:48
    166FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (566)+36:39Suvi Kattainen48:43
    167FINNivalan Urheilijat (183)+36:42Pirjo Knuuti47:22
    168FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (174)+36:44Anu Markkola47:51
    169FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (429)+36:46Heidi Rahikkala44:03
    170SWEIstrums SK (187)+36:47Madeleine Gustavsson47:22
    171NORModum OL (229)+36:49Sirpa Lilja42:29
    172SWEOK Denseln 3 (199)+36:51Maria Gunnarsson42:57
    173SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (145)+36:53Caroline Sjkvist43:21
    174FINLeppvaaran Sisu (382)+36:55Suvi Karvonen53:16
    175FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (210)+36:55Elina Runtti51:54
    176FINKangasala SK 3 (162)+36:56Katariina Kannus44:43
    177SWEOK Denseln 2 (126)+36:57Emma Ericsson43:49
    178FINKoo-Vee 3 (224)+36:59Minna Saarinen42:54
    179FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (243)+37:05Piritta Wartiainen43:50
    180FINKangasala SK 5 (730)+37:26Laura Ryynnen43:23
    181FINLappeen Riento 2 (167)+37:43Kati Hs44:01
    182FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (266)+37:53Leena Hirvonen46:20
    183SWESkarpncks OL (147)+37:56Inger Zetterstrm52:12
    184FINKoo-Vee 5 (462)+38:04Heli Vainio54:48
    185FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (348)+38:05Maarit Kerkkonen46:29
    186FINSomeron Esa 2 (651)+38:10Henna Riikonen42:41
    187FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (335)+38:12Marja Joutsen48:42
    188FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (327)+38:14Marja-Liisa Laitala44:15
    189LATIK Auseklis (189)+38:15Jana Lepiksone46:35
    190SWEMidlva OK (171)+38:18terese sahlin48:16
    191FINOK Orient (373)+38:18Fredrika Pihl44:14
    192FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (259)+38:20Susanna Rokka47:08
    193FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (206)+38:22Sohvi Penttinen53:08
    194FINHiisirasti 2 (93)+38:23Sanna Jauhiainen47:30
    195FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (392)+38:25Anne Norrkniivil49:51
    196FINOulaisten Taru (267)+38:27Karoliina Alila57:01
    197DENSpring Cup OK 2 (800)+38:29Pernille Sommer45:07
    198SWETierps SOK (342)+38:30Marie Jacobsson46:52
    199SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (125)+38:31Malin Svensson49:48
    200SWEFalkpings AIK (107)+38:32Martina Arksen51:21
    Alla Nsta 200 >