jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 3. etapp 13,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001524Petri Jrvinen2:34:01+1:05:47FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    10021396Johannes Valo2:34:02+1:05:48FINAhman hiihtjt
    1003432Vesa Ktk2:34:12+1:05:58FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    10041326Jesse Valto2:34:14+1:06:00FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    1005491Timo Peltola2:34:34+1:06:20FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    10061217Tapio Siren2:34:52+1:06:38FINKyrs-Rasti 4
    1283Markus Aho2:34:52+1:06:38FINBeach Boys
    1008741Janne Asukas2:35:05+1:06:51FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6
    10091320Lasse Tommila2:35:10+1:06:56FINTeam Tommila
    1010850Harri Paakkulainen2:35:25+1:07:11FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    10111117Harri Pyy2:35:27+1:07:13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    1012670Tapio Laurila2:35:36+1:07:22FINTykistprikaati
    10131287Jussi Pietinalho2:35:47+1:07:33FINPietinalhon pamaus
    1014988Petri Hmynen2:35:48+1:07:34FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    1015335Jouko Paaso2:35:50+1:07:36FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988
    10161056Paavo Rnkk2:35:56+1:07:42FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    1215Tero Kynslahti2:35:56+1:07:42FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    10181163Marcus Olofsson2:36:06+1:07:52SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    1019699Markku Pyyknen2:36:12+1:07:58FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    900Juha Ptsi2:36:12+1:07:58FINPosion Pyrint
    1021763Pekka Ottelin2:36:15+1:08:01FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5
    1022887Christer Snickars2:36:16+1:08:02FINSolf IK
    791Juhani Kattilakoski2:36:16+1:08:02FINAron Haka
    1024714Petri Hautaniemi2:36:17+1:08:03FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    1025368Pekka Torvinen2:36:23+1:08:09FINSiilin Rasti 2
    10261187Heikki Lahdenniemi2:36:25+1:08:11FINPlkneen Lukko 3
    10271031Tero Haapalainen2:36:34+1:08:20FINOululaisen Reissumiehet
    1028611Janne Rekonen2:36:35+1:08:21FINRasti-Jyry
    1054Matti Raunio2:36:35+1:08:21FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore
    1030447Mikko Srkk2:36:36+1:08:22FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    10311126Akseli Galkin2:36:39+1:08:25FINEspoon Suunta 5
    10321204Bob Hill2:37:00+1:08:46FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3
    1033453Kai-Asser Skog2:37:01+1:08:47FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    10341155Teemu Auvinen2:37:03+1:08:49FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    10351113Juha Kahilainen2:37:05+1:08:51FINMontun Uho
    1036471Pasi Santapakka2:37:08+1:08:54FINHimangan Urheilijat
    1037514Toni Kalliokoski2:37:10+1:08:56FINHalsuan Toivo
    1038950Ari Stigell2:37:12+1:08:58FINTervakosken UA
    1039800Mihail Kuokkanen2:37:22+1:09:08FININUS
    1040839Bertil Hansson2:37:30+1:09:16FINOK Terjrv 2
    1041645Pertti Hartikainen2:37:33+1:09:19FINNilsin Nujakka
    931Esa Maikkola2:37:33+1:09:19FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    1043852Pertti Pkkil2:37:38+1:09:24FINME Pummit
    10441282Janne Kernen2:37:54+1:09:40FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka
    1045841Markku Keskinen2:37:59+1:09:45FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    1046784Mikko Pylkknen2:38:00+1:09:46FINNavi 2
    1047801Antti Huotarinen2:38:10+1:09:56FINLappeen Siniset
    10481027Jakke Mnttri2:38:15+1:10:01FINRyttyln Visa
    10491403Juhani Ahola2:38:18+1:10:04FINTerssiilit
    1050540Markku Kuivalainen2:38:26+1:10:12FINIin Yritys
    1051854Petri Kaasinen2:38:27+1:10:13FINMellunkyln Kontio
    1052957Amador Exposito2:38:30+1:10:16ESPADOLINCE
    10531007Jyrki Kaaranka2:38:33+1:10:19FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    1054410Olli Kontkanen2:38:37+1:10:23FINSelkien Sisu
    10551293Tapio Kettunen2:38:40+1:10:26FINPuijon Pojat
    1056602Jyrki Louhi2:38:41+1:10:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    1057925Risto Kalapudas2:38:49+1:10:35FINRasti Reipas
    10581240Johan Uusimki2:38:50+1:10:36FINOK77 5
    10591210Bjrn Jansson2:39:01+1:10:47SWEVsby OK 2
    1060951Henri Pntinen2:39:09+1:10:55FINPss Viiraa
    1061648Santeri Takala2:39:17+1:11:03FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    10621045Jarmo Lindroos2:39:21+1:11:07FINMesikmmenet 2
    1063989Mauri Piltt2:39:23+1:11:09FINPijt-Rasti 3
    1064505Oskar Nederheim2:39:34+1:11:20SWESkarpncks OL
    10651115Sampo Luukkainen2:39:36+1:11:22FINSavolainen Osakunta
    10661095Timo Piepponen2:39:39+1:11:25FINLounapartio
    644Ainars Gailis2:39:39+1:11:25LATIK Auseklis 2
    1068553Aki Lahti2:39:40+1:11:26FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    1069379Jarmo Kirkkomki2:39:42+1:11:28FINKauhavan Wisa
    1070544Raimo Herttua2:39:46+1:11:32FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    10711034Markku Kylml2:40:02+1:11:48FINRastivarsat 3
    1072837Juuso Vlimaa2:40:28+1:12:14FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    1073961TImo Mkinen2:40:32+1:12:18FINIlkka-yhtym
    10741148Jussi Iinatti2:40:41+1:12:27FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta
    1376Mika Jr2:40:41+1:12:27FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2
    1076324Janne Hkkinen2:40:44+1:12:30FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    1077812Markku Laitila2:40:50+1:12:36FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    10781023Sami Huikku2:40:59+1:12:45FINAltia Koskenkorva
    1079765Jussi Kosenius2:41:02+1:12:48FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    1074Mauri Virsula2:41:02+1:12:48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    1081830Mikael Ahlfors2:41:04+1:12:50FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    10821038Tero Bister2:41:15+1:13:01FINRaisu Lumous 3
    1083977Niclas Olsson2:41:18+1:13:04SWEFagersta OK
    1084909Pekka Kuusipohja2:41:22+1:13:08FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    10851390Sampo Forssen2:42:00+1:13:46FINPetolintu 2
    1086972Unto Kanerva2:42:28+1:14:14FINRasti-Jyry 2
    10871112Markku Berg2:42:33+1:14:19FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    923Tapani Mertsalmi2:42:33+1:14:19FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    1342Joonas Salu2:42:33+1:14:19FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2
    1090930Tapio Simonen2:42:35+1:14:21FINJohn Deere
    1091835Jarl Forsten2:42:43+1:14:29FINIK rnen
    1092939Antti Tepsa2:42:46+1:14:32FINLapin Veikot 2
    1093865Petri Vliharju2:42:47+1:14:33FINWonkamiehet
    1094863Kari Rantakyl2:42:48+1:14:34FINParoc
    10951359Markus Kari2:42:50+1:14:36FINKokousyhdistys
    1096991Matti Akselin2:42:59+1:14:45FINEspoon Tapiot
    1097393Tomas Reinholt2:43:07+1:14:53SWEGammelstads IF
    10981281Matti Kuusanka2:43:15+1:15:01FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt
    10991442Anssi Kamppinen2:43:23+1:15:09FINTemmi 98
    1100658Reijo Mkil2:43:26+1:15:12FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    11011081Ernst Sultanbekov2:43:36+1:15:22FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    1102807Vesa Immonen2:43:50+1:15:36FINRasti-Jussit 3
    11031144Harri Mntyl2:44:08+1:15:54FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    11041032Kristian Forsman2:44:09+1:15:55FINRuskon Maunun Partio
    11051276Jukka Liikari2:44:13+1:15:59FINNousiaisten Alku
    1106856Tapani Melkas2:44:17+1:16:03FINVallan Suunta
    1107749Tuomas Ruotsalainen2:44:19+1:16:05FINEspoon Suunta 6
    669Jaakko Ruutiainen2:44:19+1:16:05FINPihkaniskat 3
    1109928Jukka Savolainen2:44:28+1:16:14FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    1110515Ville Kujala2:44:33+1:16:19FINDelta 10
    1111492Jussi Latvala2:44:39+1:16:25FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    1112955Aimo Peltomki2:44:43+1:16:29FINSiikaisten Sisu 2
    1113730Sakari Takala2:44:51+1:16:37FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    11141225Heikki Kujanp2:44:53+1:16:39FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    11151167Valonen Paavo2:45:03+1:16:49FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    11161131Veli-Matti Kantamaa2:45:07+1:16:53FINVRU Hyvink 2
    11171325Matti Tikka2:45:19+1:17:05FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2
    1118333David Saunders2:45:22+1:17:08GBRLondon Orienteering club
    1246Peter Lindebring2:45:22+1:17:08SWEOK Denseln 4
    11201224Kjell Bengtsson2:45:31+1:17:17SWESvedalens AIK 2
    1121924Henry Lgland2:45:32+1:17:18FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
    1122795Heikki Tyrvinen2:45:33+1:17:19FINPetjveden Petjiset
    1123754Arto Kahila2:45:43+1:17:29FINFujitsu
    11241397Pekka Kilpiinen2:45:46+1:17:32FINKilpparit
    1125585Christophe Dodin2:45:55+1:17:41FRALigue Lorraine de CO
    11261382Arto Tikkanen2:46:01+1:17:47FINBuildercom
    958Pentti Palm2:46:01+1:17:47FINKangasala SK 7
    1128917Markku Utriainen2:46:11+1:17:57FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    1129456Markku Reiman2:46:12+1:17:58FINJrvenpn Palo
    11301098Antti Esala2:46:36+1:18:22FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4
    11311238Pasi Riutta2:46:49+1:18:35FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    1132363Torbjrn Thufvesson2:46:56+1:18:42SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    1133954Mikko Vartiainen2:46:58+1:18:44FINTecnomen
    953Jyri Mkel2:46:58+1:18:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    11351317Jussi Raasakka2:47:13+1:18:59FINOK Mullekaikkiheti
    1308Anssi Parkkinen2:47:13+1:18:59FINEvon Metspojat
    945Jari Pitkkoski2:47:13+1:18:59FINIsojoen Urheilijat
    1138843Mikko Kankare2:47:18+1:19:04FINSomeron Esa 3
    1139777Matti Henriksson2:47:19+1:19:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    11401145Jarmo Ketko2:47:28+1:19:14FINContact force
    1141666Mick Mangan2:47:36+1:19:22IRLSetanta
    11421265Pauli Mki-Pollari2:47:44+1:19:30FINEricsson SK 2
    1143633Carl Selenius2:48:05+1:19:51FINPihkaniskat 4
    11441071Arto Korhonen2:48:20+1:20:06FINKeski-Savon Sisu
    11451284Kari Wuolijoki2:48:22+1:20:08FINMetsklusteri
    1146512Eero Niskanen2:48:23+1:20:09FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2
    916Timo Niemi2:48:23+1:20:09FINRasti-Jussit 4
    11481090Vesa Ek2:48:25+1:20:11FINTietoEnator Lean System
    1149314Jari Anttonen2:48:44+1:20:30FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    1150836Jukka Mattsson2:48:45+1:20:31FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2
    1151590Tuomas Mkinen2:48:47+1:20:33FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    11521055Sedu Golgi2:49:16+1:21:02FINGolgin Laite
    11531271Jarmo Sipponen2:49:18+1:21:04FINRastiPiikki 3
    11541130Rauno Aavasalo2:49:19+1:21:05FINPowerfinn
    11551057Jussi Sipil2:49:24+1:21:10FINToimen Pojat
    11561135Kari Mastokangas2:49:25+1:21:11FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    1157764Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi2:49:32+1:21:18FINSuunta 2000
    1158883Panu Kaski2:49:50+1:21:36FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
    11591036Lari Lehtomki2:49:57+1:21:43FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    11601427Pasi Pertil2:50:01+1:21:47FINHervannan Rusakot
    11611127Markus Komulainen2:50:03+1:21:49FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt
    11621387Timo Leskinen2:50:11+1:21:57FINSkoyarit
    11631328Pekka Sorsa2:50:17+1:22:03FINSorsa Team
    1164897Timo Rantanen2:50:22+1:22:08FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5
    11651347Lauri Vilhunen2:50:35+1:22:21FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme
    1166652Ismo Suntio2:50:50+1:22:36FINKirves-RastiRUK
    11671213Osmo Hmlinen2:50:51+1:22:37FINVaalan Karhu 2
    11681123Toni Kouvonen2:51:03+1:22:49FINRastiPiikki 2
    11691366Wisa Majamaa2:51:14+1:23:00FINYIT Rakennus
    1170756Arsi Veikkolainen2:51:19+1:23:05FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2
    1171979Ilkka Kari2:51:44+1:23:30FINOK Lundo
    11721105Raino Mtt2:51:45+1:23:31FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    1173717Ville Lindgvist2:51:46+1:23:32FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    11741364Ville Koskela2:51:47+1:23:33FINMetso Automation Tampere
    1175834Matias Huhtala2:52:02+1:23:48FINKk
    1176963Asko Senttula2:52:03+1:23:49FINLandis+Gyr
    1177814Marco Halen2:52:11+1:23:57FINOP-Pohjola
    11781302Mikko Remsu2:52:12+1:23:58FINSK Uranus
    1179598Tuomas Kaijala2:52:15+1:24:01FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    11801060Pekka Rantanen2:52:16+1:24:02FINSys Opendigia Tre
    1181786Peter Wiik2:52:19+1:24:05FINNrpes OK 2
    1182818Arto Lehtinen2:52:34+1:24:20FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    11831298Aare Virta2:52:41+1:24:27FINSeitsems joki
    11841133Thomas Zwinger2:53:02+1:24:48FINRasti-Hukat
    1185816Petri Honkasalo2:53:04+1:24:50FINTurun Visat
    11861094Kalle Salste2:53:26+1:25:12FINVika Suunta
    11871227Jukka Matilainen2:53:32+1:25:18FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    1188684Jouko Kyl-Utsuri2:53:41+1:25:27FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    1189740Martin Hasselstrm2:53:47+1:25:33SWEOK Renen 2
    1190948Erik hrneling2:53:51+1:25:37SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK
    11911009Seppo Viinikainen2:54:03+1:25:49FINVTT
    11921035Heikki Vrri2:54:05+1:25:51FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4
    1193827Yrj Uusivirta2:54:54+1:26:40FINNivalan Urheilijat 3
    11941256Reijo Viitanen2:55:07+1:26:53FINNestorin Tiimi
    11951209Pentti Nurminen2:55:16+1:27:02FINRasti-Pielinen 3
    1196990Tuulia Vttnen2:55:17+1:27:03FINLittoisten Partabooat
    11971085Pete Heinonen2:55:21+1:27:07FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    11981236Martti Mki2:55:31+1:27:17FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3
    11991102Rami Peltola2:55:38+1:27:24FINRasti K18
    1294Kimmo Ntsaari2:55:38+1:27:24FINOmnitele 2
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >