jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 11,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    1001FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+54:28Seppo Leinonen2:09:22
    1002FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (806)+54:30Antti Leinonen2:09:24
    1003FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (906)+54:37Jeremias Sankari2:09:31
    1004FINRastiketut 3 (959)+54:43Pasi Nurmi2:09:37
    1005FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+54:45Tatu Saari2:09:39
    1006FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+54:45Harri Saastamoinen2:09:39
    1007FINOriveden Ponnistus 3 (1234)+54:50Pertti Immanen2:09:44
    1008FINLouhelan Woima (983)+54:54Janne Puhakka2:09:48
    1009FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+55:02Sami Jussila2:09:56
    1010FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+55:04Risto Suominen2:09:58
    1011FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+55:05Harri Jakobsson2:09:59
    1012FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+55:10Roni Bckstrm2:10:04
    1013FINLeppln suuntavaisto (799)+55:18Ville Valtonen2:10:12
    1014FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+55:24Jukka Vlimki2:10:18
    1015FINME Pummit (852)+55:30Klaus Mntysaari2:10:24
    1016FINLahden Taimi (845)+55:32Marko Ollikainen2:10:26
    1017FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+55:32Arto Salonen2:10:26
    1018FINRaision Kuula (521)+55:36Jouni Hakala2:10:30
    1019FINElMys (1147)+55:37Liina Laaksonen2:10:31
    1020FINMontun Uho (1113)+55:41Seppo Ikheimo2:10:35
    1021FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+55:51Jarmo Viskari2:10:45
    1022FINRastikarhut 2 (1200)+55:58Jukka Virtanen2:10:52
    1023FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+56:01Markku Virtala2:10:55
    1024FINEricsson SK (747)+56:09Ilkka Koskinen2:11:03
    1025FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149)+56:19Antti Pirinen2:11:13
    1026FINPalo-88 (665)+56:21Paavo Rintala2:11:15
    1027FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+56:24Aleksi Ali-Haapala2:11:18
    1028FININUS (800)+56:25Viktor Rylov2:11:19
    1029FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+56:30Klaus Kuusi2:11:24
    1030FINMS Parma 7 (580)+56:33Timo Piril2:11:27
    1031FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+56:36Kari Kallio2:11:30
    1032FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+56:36Harri Simola2:11:30
    1033FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1182)+56:39Reijo Krook2:11:33
    1034FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+56:40Jukka Lassila2:11:34
    1035LATBriksnis (408)+56:46Morze Briksnis2:11:40
    1036FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+56:52Petri Ahti2:11:46
    1037FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+56:57Sami Pirkkala2:11:51
    1038FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+57:00Esko Harila2:11:54
    1039FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+57:02Lauri Alanko2:11:56
    1040FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+57:04Kari Seppl2:11:58
    1041FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+57:09Jorma Jolanki2:12:03
    1042FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+57:17Juha Rantala2:12:11
    1043FINPerhon Kiri (462)+57:21Tuomas Huopana2:12:15
    1044FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+57:21Jukka Polari2:12:15
    1045FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+57:22Kalle Kuparinen2:12:16
    1046FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+57:27Harri Kauppinen2:12:21
    1047FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+57:40Juhani Sihvonen2:12:34
    1048FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+57:42Salu Ylirisku2:12:36
    1049FINSievin Sisu (711)+57:43Olli Laitala2:12:37
    1050FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+57:47Antti Lepist2:12:41
    1051FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+57:50Harri Ali-Lytty2:12:44
    1052FINOK Jorren (630)+57:51Staffan Granholm2:12:45
    1053FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+57:52Mikko Sarosto2:12:46
    1054FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+57:53Perttu Aimola2:12:47
    1055FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+57:59Olli Koivumki2:12:53
    1056FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+58:05Juha Ilvonen2:12:59
    1057FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+58:06Teuvo Lehtinen2:13:00
    1058FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+58:08Heikki Haaparanta2:13:02
    1059FINKemijoki Oy (694)+58:10Jari Ahola2:13:04
    1060FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+58:17Henry Kouvonen2:13:11
    1061FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+58:22Pertti Rih2:13:16
    1062FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+58:23Timo Leppnen2:13:17
    1063FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+58:24Tuomo Ahonen2:13:18
    1064FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+58:25Annu Oikkonen2:13:19
    1065FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+58:36Petri Rissanen2:13:30
    1066FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+58:41Petri Teerikoski2:13:35
    1067FINRasti Reipas (925)+58:43Reijo Pitknen2:13:37
    1068FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+58:54Hannu Tyryl2:13:48
    1069FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+59:00Tomi Mkel2:13:54
    1070FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+59:01Jorma Liljedahl2:13:55
    1071FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+59:06Leo Koskenvuo2:14:00
    1072FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+59:08Johan Wasstrm2:14:02
    1073FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+59:12Juhana Viitala2:14:06
    1074FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+59:14Mika Kaven2:14:08
    1075FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+59:17Marko Seppnen2:14:11
    1076FINPosion Pyrint (900)+59:19Tarmo Ptsi2:14:13
    1077FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+59:21Jarkko Liukkonen2:14:15
    1078FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+59:30Marko Yl-Kotola2:14:24
    1079FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+59:32Laurimatti Laine2:14:26
    1080RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+59:32Alexander Telyatnikov2:14:26
    1081FINOta suunta (1365)+59:33Antti Orkola2:14:27
    1082FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+59:35Sauli Ojala2:14:29
    1083SWEOK Reftele (579)+59:40Joakim Magnusson2:14:34
    1084FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+59:41Timo Puhakka2:14:35
    1085FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+59:47Ilmari Mkil2:14:41
    1086FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+59:49Pentti Tamminen2:14:43
    1087FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (798)+59:51Matti Viitala2:14:45
    1088FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+59:58Mathieu Lemercier2:14:52
    1089FINRastiPiikki (875)+59:59Marko Hnninen2:14:53
    1090FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+1:00:08Sampsa Laakso2:15:02
    1091FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+1:00:14Ilpo Pasanen2:15:08
    1092FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+1:00:22Jari Leppharju2:15:16
    1093SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+1:00:27Karlsson Stefan2:15:21
    1094FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+1:00:35Jarkko Tuomi2:15:29
    1095FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+1:00:36Pekka Kuusisto2:15:30
    1096FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+1:00:41Jukka Virta2:15:35
    1097SWESOK Viljan (573)+1:00:48Leif Carlsson2:15:42
    1098FINNordkalk (1015)+1:00:53Jani Huuha2:15:47
    1099FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+1:00:54Mika Jurvakainen2:15:48
    1100FINHauhon Sisu 3 (674)+1:00:57Jaakko Laurila2:15:51
    1101FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+1:00:57Markus Korhonen2:15:51
    1102FINKilpparit (1397)+1:00:59Ville Kilpiinen2:15:53
    1103FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+1:01:00Ilkka Koskela2:15:54
    1104FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+1:01:10Arto Alamki2:16:04
    1105FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+1:01:11Juuso Visnen2:16:05
    1106FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+1:01:13Seppo Rajala2:16:07
    1107FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+1:01:15Kari Heikkil2:16:09
    1108NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+1:01:16Jrn Tveten2:16:10
    1109FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+1:01:21Juho Rutila2:16:15
    1110FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+1:01:22Kauko Salonen2:16:16
    1111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221)+1:01:23Olli Raimo2:16:17
    1112FINIlkka-yhtym (961)+1:01:26Kari Vhmaa2:16:20
    1113FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+1:01:30Taisto Nieminen2:16:24
    1114FINValtra (861)+1:01:32Ari Hmlinen2:16:26
    1115FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+1:01:35Tiina Hemminki2:16:29
    1116FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+1:01:40Reijo Olli2:16:34
    1117FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+1:01:41Ville-Pekka Widgren2:16:35
    1118FINHukka Suunta (715)+1:01:43Juho Myry2:16:37
    1119FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+1:01:43Ari Kukkonen2:16:37
    1120FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+1:01:46Mikko Isokangas2:16:40
    1121FINSolita (1324)+1:01:48Tommi Rantanen2:16:42
    1122FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+1:01:52Janne Uusi-Pietil2:16:46
    1123SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+1:02:02David Larson2:16:56
    1124FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+1:02:11Timo Ylikangas2:17:05
    1125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+1:02:15Jari Valtonen2:17:09
    1126FINPss Viiraa (951)+1:02:17Matti Karttunen2:17:11
    1127FINLuiskaotsat (792)+1:02:20Tomi Krki2:17:14
    1128FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+1:02:22Raimo Karvonen2:17:16
    1129SWEvertorne IF (821)+1:02:23Hkan Tholerud2:17:17
    1130FINBasWare (1078)+1:02:25Pekka Rehn2:17:19
    1131FINEDS Finland (965)+1:02:28Hannu Krger2:17:22
    1132FINSorsa Team (1328)+1:02:30Jussi-Pekka Sorsa2:17:24
    1133FINHiukkasen Hukassa (833)+1:02:31Tuomo Rinne2:17:25
    1134FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+1:02:32Matti Heikkil2:17:26
    1135FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+1:02:34Kari Mamia2:17:28
    1136FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+1:02:38Olli Suonurmi2:17:32
    1137FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+1:02:45Timo Mattila2:17:39
    1138FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+1:02:47Bo sterbacka2:17:41
    1139FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+1:02:48Misa Kekkinen2:17:42
    1140LATVIGA 2 (1166)+1:02:50Andris Rupais2:17:44
    1141FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+1:02:56Juha-Pekka Syntjoki2:17:50
    1142FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+1:02:57Esko Parikka2:17:51
    1143FINGolgin Laite (1055)+1:02:58Timo Golgi2:17:52
    1144FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+1:02:59Ilkka Vieltojrvi2:17:53
    1145FINSomeron Esa 2 (594)+1:02:59Janne Alitalo2:17:53
    1146FINjust.1 (1444)+1:03:00Petri Huiko2:17:54
    1147FINNastolan Ter 3 (1104)+1:03:01Sami Hmlinen2:17:55
    1148FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+1:03:06Juha Toivonen2:18:00
    1149FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+1:03:07Timo Ahonen2:18:01
    1150FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+1:03:09Kalervo Mattila2:18:03
    1151FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+1:03:11Ilkka Alanko2:18:05
    1152FINVika Suunta (1094)+1:03:14Jari Vnsk2:18:08
    1153FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+1:03:25Olli Laitinen2:18:19
    1154FINPitk Y (729)+1:03:27Aleksi Lahti2:18:21
    1155FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+1:03:28Petri Ilomki2:18:22
    1156FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+1:03:28Juhani Valtee2:18:22
    1157FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+1:03:30Arto Vedenp2:18:24
    1158FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+1:03:32Risto Salovaara2:18:26
    1159FINWonkamiehet (865)+1:03:33Tapio Niemi2:18:27
    1160FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+1:03:36Kalle Hiltunen2:18:30
    1161FINJYY Sporticus (618)+1:03:40Kasper Mkel2:18:34
    1162FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+1:03:51Paavo Vtj2:18:45
    1163FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+1:03:54Seppo Kartaslammi2:18:48
    1164FINFinnmap (995)+1:03:57Arto Sivill2:18:51
    1165GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+1:04:10Andrew Brown2:19:04
    1166FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+1:04:25Keijo Kuntola2:19:19
    1167FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+1:04:31Martin Wickholm2:19:25
    1168FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+1:04:40Saska Nordqvist2:19:34
    1169FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+1:05:00Marko Joentausta2:19:54
    1170FINPikkuhomma (1303)+1:05:02Timo Lehtonen2:19:56
    1171FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+1:05:03Raimo Pusa2:19:57
    1172FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+1:05:06Raimo Pitknen2:20:00
    1173FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+1:05:08Atte Kaleva2:20:02
    1174FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+1:05:10Veikko Tiainen2:20:04
    1175FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+1:05:23Kalle Vaismaa2:20:17
    1176FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+1:05:36Ville Kuoppala2:20:30
    1177FINTuulipojat (1368)+1:05:36Touko Mtt2:20:30
    1178FINNordea Urheilu (993)+1:05:37Aimo Nyman2:20:31
    1179FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+1:05:39Kjell Karlsson2:20:33
    1180FINDelta 7 (739)+1:05:44Ensio Lakanen2:20:38
    1181FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+1:05:48Martti Hakola2:20:42
    1182ESPADOLINCE (957)+1:05:53Pedro Pasion2:20:47
    1183FINIF land 2 (785)+1:06:16Anders Sundblom2:21:10
    1184SWEK3 IF (459)+1:06:17Christian Klasson2:21:11
    1185FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+1:06:19Risto Koivula2:21:13
    1186FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (997)+1:06:21Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:21:15
    1187FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+1:06:22Markku Nieminen2:21:16
    1188FINKotipojat (1279)+1:06:35Pekka Metsola2:21:29
    1189FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+1:06:38Petri Iloviita2:21:32
    1190FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1436)+1:06:39Pauli Vinni2:21:33
    1191FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+1:06:51Pekka Nurmiainen2:21:45
    1192FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+1:06:53Jarmo Jumppanen2:21:47
    1193FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+1:06:58Heikki Peura2:21:52
    1194FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (985)+1:07:00Lari Jetsonen2:21:54
    1195FINMacGREGOR 2 (1423)+1:07:03Janne Lehtinen2:21:57
    1196FINOK77 5 (1240)+1:07:06Santeri Kentt2:22:00
    1197FINFinnstringers (1258)+1:07:08Matti-Pekka Kujala2:22:02
    1198FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+1:07:17Janne Jrnfors2:22:11
    1199FINTeepakki (1340)+1:07:32Niku Kiveks2:22:26
    1200FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+1:07:34Jorma Kuutti2:22:28
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >