jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 11,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201LATVIGA (304)+16:40Girts Linins1:31:34
    202FINOK77 (95)+16:41Vesa Kankaanp1:31:35
    203SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+16:42Tobias Johansson1:31:36
    204FINKilon Miekka (1318)+16:42Mikko Salmela1:31:36
    205FINIF Brahe (134)+16:43Bart Delobel1:31:37
    206FINSippurasti (182)+16:43Mikko Maaranen1:31:37
    207FINPijt-Rasti (277)+16:44Niklas Colliander1:31:38
    208SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+16:46Henric Carlsson1:31:40
    209LATOK Saldus (140)+16:47Oskars Zernis1:31:41
    210NORIL Tyrving (80)+16:50Espen Weltzien1:31:44
    211SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+16:51Kent Lundvall1:31:45
    212FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+16:53Kalle Manninen1:31:47
    213SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+16:56Edvin Karlsson1:31:50
    214NORNTNUI 2 (150)+17:00Jostein Nrbech1:31:54
    215FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+17:01Panu Haaramo1:31:55
    216SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+17:02Joakim Gunnarsson1:31:56
    217SWEGotlands Bro OK (1030)+17:02Erik Pettersson1:31:56
    218NOROK Skeidi (413)+17:03Helge Gisholt1:31:57
    219SWESvedalens AIK (50)+17:04Jonas Palm1:31:58
    220FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+17:05Markus Vainiomki1:31:59
    221FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+17:08Teemu Lojamo1:32:02
    222FINRasti-Nokia (262)+17:08Aimo Aalto1:32:02
    223FINIK Falken (494)+17:09Hkan Bjrklund1:32:03
    224FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+17:10Tapio Keskitalo1:32:04
    225FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+17:13Kari Salo1:32:07
    226FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+17:15Antero Pulli1:32:09
    227FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+17:17Jari Vihakara1:32:11
    228SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+17:20Andres Axling1:32:14
    229FINLynx 2 (77)+17:22Janne Mnkrl1:32:16
    230SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+17:23Fabien Pasquasy1:32:17
    231FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+17:25Mikhail Chegarovski1:32:19
    232FINRasTiimi (380)+17:30Tapani Keskitalo1:32:24
    233NORNydalens SK (44)+17:31Morten Fismen1:32:25
    234FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+17:33Lars Jran Sundsdal1:32:27
    235FINDelta 9 (308)+17:35Olli Moisander1:32:29
    236SWERns OK (195)+17:40Andreas Pousette1:32:34
    237FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+17:43Teemu Niskanen1:32:37
    238SWEHellas (119)+18:07Paulius Kudriavcevas1:33:01
    239FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+18:15Tero Leppmki1:33:09
    240FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+18:16Lasse Lempainen1:33:10
    241NORFossum IF (468)+18:19Fredrik Dhl1:33:13
    242FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+18:22Petri Kuusinen1:33:16
    243FINHernemen Porina (533)+18:23Petri Kajarinne1:33:17
    244SWETullinge SK (52)+18:24Schpbach Simon1:33:18
    245FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+18:25Joni Hirvikallio1:33:19
    246SWEEksj SOK (742)+18:46Oscar Carlsson1:33:40
    247FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+18:49Tero Kallio1:33:43
    248FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+18:53Ari Kattainen1:33:47
    249FINFujitsu (754)+18:53Pasi Laurila1:33:47
    250FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+18:54Ari Palo1:33:48
    251SWESderhamns OK (272)+18:58Anders Lindberg1:33:52
    252FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (390)+18:59Petri Tonteri1:33:53
    253FINDelta 3 (69)+19:01Kalle Liukkonen1:33:55
    254FINLynx 5 (346)+19:02Sami Kivilaakso1:33:56
    255SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+19:07David Bejmer1:34:01
    256SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+19:12David A-Skantze1:34:06
    257SWETby OK 2 (282)+19:22Hansson Axel Roos1:34:16
    258FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+19:26Kimmo Mieskoski1:34:20
    259FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+19:31MICHEL BASTIN1:34:25
    260FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+19:52Ristomatti Hakola1:34:46
    261FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+19:53Tommi Viitasaari1:34:47
    262CZETJ Turnov (486)+19:53Jakub Oma1:34:47
    263NORIndre stfold OK (342)+19:54Martin Vister1:34:48
    264FINRastikarhut (226)+20:00Jari Jonkka1:34:54
    265SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+20:02John Hedlund1:34:56
    266FINEpiln Esa (550)+20:05Pekka Menp1:34:59
    267FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+20:07Juho Saarinen1:35:01
    268NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+20:09Matthias Gilgien1:35:03
    269FINPihkaniskat (199)+20:11Erkka Ryynnen1:35:05
    270NORIL Gular (127)+20:21Thierry Matthey1:35:15
    271NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+20:24Martin Hoset1:35:18
    272FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+20:26Lauri Suomela1:35:20
    273SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+20:36Mikael Refors1:35:30
    274FINIin Yritys (540)+20:37Kimmo Kakko1:35:31
    275SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+20:40Karl Rnnby1:35:34
    276SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+20:44Karl Walheim1:35:38
    277RUSNord West (230)+20:45Vladimir Sergeev1:35:39
    278RUSOmega (143)+20:46Igor Klimov1:35:40
    279FINOlavin Rasti 2 (372)+20:47Antti Turkki1:35:41
    280FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+21:00Juha Matilainen1:35:54
    281FINPargas IF (37)+21:00Gran Sundblom1:35:54
    282FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+21:14Petri Paukkunen1:36:08
    283FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+21:17Ari Mnnikk1:36:11
    284FINNrpes OK (167)+21:30Jens Perus1:36:24
    285RUSPro Sport LO (234)+21:33Aleksei Abakumov1:36:27
    286FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+21:33Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:36:27
    287FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (247)+21:35Erik Nilsson-Simkovics1:36:29
    288FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+21:37Sergej Kalugin1:36:31
    289ESTOK Vru (293)+21:39Jaagup Truusalu1:36:33
    290FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+21:39Vesa Peltoniemi1:36:33
    291FINViestirykmentti (394)+21:39Mika Hakala1:36:33
    292SWEIK Trenne (215)+21:40Mattias Carlsson1:36:34
    293SWESkogslparna (107)+21:43Hans Persson1:36:37
    294FINOulun Tarmo (198)+21:43Ilpo Viippola1:36:37
    295FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+21:44Juho Rajaniemi1:36:38
    296FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+21:46Ossi Heikkil1:36:40
    297FINLuumen Rasti (250)+21:46Vesa Tielinen1:36:40
    298CZEStart Nachod (808)+21:47Tuulka Zverina1:36:41
    299FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+21:48Sakari Taskila1:36:42
    300FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+21:50Jorma Hirvensalo1:36:44
    301SWEArboga OK (160)+21:55Grigory Lazarev1:36:49
    302FINRasti 88 (347)+21:55Timo Jaarinen1:36:49
    303NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+21:57Jon Arne Glomsrud1:36:51
    304FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+21:58Petri Riikonen1:36:52
    305LATBurkanciems OK (329)+22:01Artis Locmelis1:36:55
    306FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+22:04Tuomas Peltola1:36:58
    307SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+22:05Stefan Aronsson1:36:59
    308FINHiiltomiehet (330)+22:07Ville Niemel1:37:01
    309FINSavon Rasti (387)+22:22Olli Saavalainen1:37:16
    310FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+22:28Mikko Numminen1:37:22
    311FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+22:33Tero Rnk1:37:27
    312SWERonneby OK (81)+22:37Casal Roger1:37:31
    313GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+22:37Ross McLennan1:37:31
    314FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+22:37Grnholm Sami1:37:31
    315SWETby OK 3 (719)+22:42Peter Nordstrm1:37:36
    316SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+22:51Henrik Svensson1:37:45
    317ESTOK Kape (651)+22:51Bryn Davies1:37:45
    318FINRaisu Lumous (280)+22:54Kari Enckell1:37:48
    319FINTarpian Suunta (292)+23:00Aki Ijs1:37:54
    320SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+23:01Andrej Gomzyk1:37:55
    321FINNavi (172)+23:03Jukka Ukkonen1:37:57
    322LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+23:04Martins Vimba1:37:58
    323LTUTakas OK (396)+23:09Andrejus Jemeljanenko1:38:03
    324FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+23:12Henrik Palmen1:38:06
    325ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+23:12Risto Kiilberg1:38:06
    326SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+23:15Oscar Andersson1:38:09
    327NORFana IL (238)+23:16Espen Rognsvg1:38:10
    328LATIK Auseklis (336)+23:20Guntars Polis1:38:14
    329FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+23:23Asmo Vuorenp1:38:17
    330FINLammin Ski (297)+23:24Petri Tikkanen1:38:18
    331FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+23:26Matti Korpela1:38:20
    332FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+23:32Teemu Hauhia1:38:26
    333FINMetsmannut (267)+23:33Pekka Noponen1:38:27
    334FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+23:34Mikko Halonen1:38:28
    335FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+23:34Pekka Juvakka1:38:28
    336FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+23:36Mikko Torro1:38:30
    337FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+23:39Teuvo Pysti1:38:33
    338FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+23:39Markus Turunen1:38:33
    339FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+23:41Maxim Zhurkin1:38:35
    340FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+23:43Jani Laine1:38:37
    341SWEFagersta OK (977)+23:44Viktor hlen1:38:38
    342FINVMH (1392)+23:46Arto Niemi1:38:40
    343FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+23:47Antti Pasanen1:38:41
    344FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+23:52Pekka Savola1:38:46
    345FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+23:58Heikki Grekel1:38:52
    346FINPargas IF 2 (258)+23:59Viljam Liljeroth1:38:53
    347FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+24:00Hannu Laiho1:38:54
    348FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+24:11Pasi Yl-Oijala1:39:05
    349FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+24:58Timo Hyytiinen1:39:52
    350SWENykpings OK (174)+25:01Henning Hall1:39:55
    351LATOK Kapa (138)+25:02Andis Laveikis1:39:56
    352FINSK Vuoksi (235)+25:06Juha Simil1:40:00
    353FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+25:08Anssi Karjalainen1:40:02
    354LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+25:10Juris Ostups1:40:04
    355RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+25:23Alexander Simanov1:40:17
    356FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+25:43Seppo Hurri1:40:37
    357NORNTNUI 3 (163)+25:49Simen Bjringsy1:40:43
    358FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+25:50Tuomo Nissinen1:40:44
    359FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+25:52Seppo Jrvinen1:40:46
    360FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+25:58Saku Pivrinta1:40:52
    361FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+26:03Jouko Tolonen1:40:57
    362RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+26:05Evgeny Ivanov1:40:59
    363LAT30draugi.lv (404)+26:05Znotins Janis1:40:59
    364FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+26:06Jukka Kantomaa1:41:00
    365SWESkarpncks OL (505)+26:07Bengt Langels1:41:01
    366SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+26:11Ohlsson Anders1:41:05
    367LATOK Meridians (647)+26:15Andris Cans1:41:09
    368FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+26:16Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:41:10
    369SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+26:17Mikhail Perelygin1:41:11
    370FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+26:19Peter Trompari1:41:13
    371SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+26:20Oscar Sibck1:41:14
    372FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+26:20Tomas Porthin1:41:14
    373SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+26:23Sebastian Edlund1:41:17
    374NORs-UMB orientering (129)+26:26Jo Inge Fjellstad1:41:20
    375AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+26:32Key Warren1:41:26
    376FINTurun poliisi (622)+26:32Petri Lamppu1:41:26
    377FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+26:34Henri Kalve1:41:28
    378FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+26:35Iiro Linko1:41:29
    379FINIF Minken (312)+26:36Toni Wik1:41:30
    380FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+26:39Mikko Lehmus1:41:33
    381FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+26:40Juha Karstunen1:41:34
    382FINLynx 4 (285)+26:45Markus Saramki1:41:39
    383FINKarjaan Ura (546)+26:47Milko Lehto1:41:41
    384FINKorven Honka (320)+26:48matti huttunen1:41:42
    385FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+26:49Antti Hakala1:41:43
    386FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+26:50Ollimatti Heikkinen1:41:44
    387SWECervesa OL (527)+26:51Ola Persson1:41:45
    388FINUlvilan Ura (321)+26:52Eero Lehtonen1:41:46
    389LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+26:53Dainius Maciulis1:41:47
    390FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+26:54Mika Kuusisto1:41:48
    391SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+26:55Magnus Jansson1:41:49
    392SWEUme OK (294)+26:58Johan Fries1:41:52
    393GBRNOC (482)+27:00Alastair Brunton1:41:54
    394FINPK Racing Team (466)+27:00Kimmo Ollikka1:41:54
    395FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+27:01Sampsa Lintunen1:41:55
    396FINRasti-Jyry (611)+27:02Lauri Tapola1:41:56
    397FINAkilles OK (306)+27:03Emil Johansson1:41:57
    398FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+27:04Jussi Ojala1:41:58
    399FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+27:05Tommy Rantala1:41:59
    400SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+27:06Henrik Erlandsson1:42:00
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >