jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 2,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801ESTRAE ROK (886)+8:34Raivo Erik22:18
    802FINMS Parma 9 (597)+8:34Hannu Vannas22:18
    803FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+8:35Tuomas Kaulio22:19
    804FINRasti E4 3 (643)+8:36Juho Rossi22:20
    805FINVallan Suunta (856)+8:36Risto Lehtonen22:20
    806FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+8:36Heikki Peltonen22:20
    807RUSMile-Sport (520)+8:37Andrey Kuzmin22:21
    808FINOHVP (660)+8:38Teemu Laurila22:22
    809FINOta suunta (1365)+8:38Antti Orkola22:22
    810FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+8:39Teemu Kattilakoski22:23
    811FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+8:39Kari Kanerva22:23
    812FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (798)+8:39Matti Viitala22:23
    813FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+8:40Juho Koskinen22:24
    814FINNavi 5 (788)+8:40Timo Hmlinen22:24
    815FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+8:42Urpo Srkk22:26
    816FINPyht Miehet (1374)+8:42Harri Mehto22:26
    817FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+8:43Markku Huotari22:27
    818FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+8:43Teuvo Lehtinen22:27
    819ESTOK Plva Kobras (242)+8:45Ahti Bleive22:29
    820FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+8:46Juha Einonen22:30
    821FINRasti Reipas (925)+8:46Reijo Pitknen22:30
    822FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+8:48Teemu Mutanen22:32
    823FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+8:49Ismo Aho22:33
    824FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+8:49Jorma Liljedahl22:33
    825FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+8:49Heikki Valve22:33
    826FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+8:51Eero Thitz22:35
    827FINLappeen Siniset (801)+8:51Teemu Tukiainen22:35
    828FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+8:51Juha Vallittu22:35
    829FINISHR (1300)+8:51Simo Uusikartano22:35
    830FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+8:52Seppo Kuikko22:36
    831FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+8:54Mikko Mkitalo22:38
    832FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1196)+8:54Jussi Sumanen22:38
    833FINDelta 7 (739)+8:56Ensio Lakanen22:40
    834FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+8:56Marko Lassila22:40
    835SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+8:57Gustav Melander22:41
    836FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+8:58Jouni Saukonoja22:42
    837DENKikka Dream Team (871)+8:58Timo Tokola22:42
    838FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+8:59Ari Saastamoinen22:43
    839FINRasti-Lukko 3 (708)+8:59Mika Pihala22:43
    840FINPerhon Kiri (462)+9:00Tuomas Huopana22:44
    841SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+9:00Lars Berzell22:44
    842FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+9:01Kaj Ranta22:45
    843FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+9:01Risto Salovaara22:45
    844FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+9:02Lauri Karhumki22:46
    845FINRasti-Lukko 4 (968)+9:03Matti Raitoharju22:47
    846FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+9:05Anders Ingman22:49
    847FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+9:05Antti Lindgren22:49
    848ESPADOLINCE (957)+9:05Pedro Pasion22:49
    849FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+9:07Jaakko Niemist22:51
    850SWENykpings OK (174)+9:08Henning Hall22:52
    851FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+9:08Heikki Susimaa22:52
    852FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+9:09Kaapro Hkkinen22:53
    853FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+9:09Jani Nissinen22:53
    854FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+9:09Tommy Larvi22:53
    855FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+9:09Mikko Peltonen22:53
    856FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+9:10Kari Laitinen22:54
    857SWEOK Lftan (780)+9:10Christian Nilsson22:54
    858FINSPYMS (982)+9:12Ville Jkl22:56
    859FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+9:13Jyrki Kalenius22:57
    860FINSippurasti 3 (940)+9:13Timo Heikkil22:57
    861FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+9:14Markku Valtari22:58
    862FINSavon Suunta (384)+9:15Pekka Tiainen22:59
    863FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+9:15Antero Kortetjrvi22:59
    864FINTemmi 98 (1442)+9:16Marko Mikkola23:00
    865FINLiperin Taimi (490)+9:17Aleksi Inkinen23:01
    866FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+9:17Aleksi Ali-Haapala23:01
    867NORFana IL (238)+9:18Espen Rognsvg23:02
    868FINMontun Uho (1113)+9:20Seppo Ikheimo23:04
    869FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+9:20Jukka Polari23:04
    870FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+9:21Jarmo Ollila23:05
    871FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+9:21Iiro Jskelinen23:05
    872FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+9:22Mathieu Lemercier23:06
    873NORWing OK 3 (956)+9:22Martin Morseth23:06
    874FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+9:23Ismo Kakko23:07
    875LATVIGA 2 (1166)+9:23Andris Rupais23:07
    876FINRasti-Jussit (437)+9:24Esko Lehtiniemi23:08
    877SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+9:24Emil berg23:08
    878FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+9:27Heikki Haaparanta23:11
    879FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+9:28Juha Vaani23:12
    880FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+9:28Teemu Rajala23:12
    881FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+9:30Mikko Niipala23:14
    882FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+9:31Jukka Kangasniemi23:15
    883FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+9:31Pertti Mrsky23:15
    884FINOK77 5 (1240)+9:31Santeri Kentt23:15
    885FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+9:32Pekka Koponen23:16
    886FINNavi 2 (784)+9:33Jukka Pajunen23:17
    887FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1182)+9:34Reijo Krook23:18
    888FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+9:34Tommi Halonen23:18
    889FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+9:35Antti Matula23:19
    890FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+9:35Jukka Lassila23:19
    891FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+9:36Jari Mahlamki23:20
    892FINMetsklusteri (1284)+9:36Teemu Jrvenp23:20
    893FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+9:37Mki Veli23:21
    894FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+9:38Antti Virkajrvi23:22
    895FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+9:38Arto Alamki23:22
    896FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+9:38Vesa Arki23:22
    897FINRajaveljet (896)+9:39Jarkko Ruokonen23:23
    898FINDatactica (996)+9:39Juuso Rsnen23:23
    899FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+9:39Juha Huusari23:23
    900FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+9:40Timo Ronkainen23:24
    901SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+9:41Jakob Larsen23:25
    902FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+9:41Mikko Asikainen23:25
    903FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+9:41Ari Kukkonen23:25
    904FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+9:41Arto Hrknen23:25
    905FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+9:41Matti Heikkil23:25
    906FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+9:42Timo Jaska23:26
    907FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (782)+9:42Ossi Kangas23:26
    908FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+9:43Jarkko Hietaoja23:27
    909FINLandis+Gyr (963)+9:43Esa Tarkiainen23:27
    910FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+9:43Petri Hulkko23:27
    911FINNokia Roamers (522)+9:44Asbjorn Grovlen23:28
    912FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+9:44Juhana Viitala23:28
    913FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+9:45Tuomo Muhonen23:29
    914FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1278)+9:45Jouni Pihlaja23:29
    915FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+9:45Markku Keskitalo23:29
    916FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+9:45Jouni Valkonen23:29
    917FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+9:47Harri Jakobsson23:31
    918FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+9:47Petri Teerikoski23:31
    919FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+9:48Saska Nordqvist23:32
    920FINSomeron Esa 2 (594)+9:48Janne Alitalo23:32
    921FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+9:49Kai Nokelainen23:33
    922FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+9:50Petri Ahti23:34
    923FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+9:50Klaus Kuusi23:34
    924FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+9:50Marko Yl-Kotola23:34
    925FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+9:51Jouko Saarinen23:35
    926FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (906)+9:51Jeremias Sankari23:35
    927FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+9:52Harri Saastamoinen23:36
    928FINSolita (1324)+9:53Tommi Rantanen23:37
    929FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+9:54Ida Stenlund23:38
    930FINKemira Vastus (941)+9:56Mika Ojala23:40
    931FINAsianajajat (1020)+9:56Matti Huttunen23:40
    932FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+9:56Thomas Lindqvist23:40
    933FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+9:56Juha Toivonen23:40
    934FINRasti-Perni (529)+9:57Vesa Oksanen23:41
    935FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+9:58Janne Raitio23:42
    936FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+9:58Pekka Nurmiainen23:42
    937FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+9:59Kjell Karlsson23:43
    938FINRuutiukot (1100)+10:03Juha Mkel23:47
    939FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332)+10:03Juhani Jukola23:47
    940FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+10:05Jukka Hietamki23:49
    941FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+10:05Antti Virkki23:49
    942FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+10:06Ville Uosukainen23:50
    943FINRasti 88 2 (720)+10:07Antti Pekkala23:51
    944FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+10:08Ville Kuoppala23:52
    945FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+10:09Markus Korhonen23:53
    946FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+10:09Henning Nyns23:53
    947FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+10:11Olli Koivumki23:55
    948FINSamppalinnan Voima (1428)+10:12Pertti Vlimki23:56
    949FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+10:12Mika Jurvakainen23:56
    950FINMalax IF (291)+10:13Anders Ahlbck23:57
    951FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+10:14Leo Koskenvuo23:58
    952FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (532)+10:15Kari Koivumki23:59
    953FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+10:15Tatu Saari23:59
    954FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+10:16Pertti Rih24:00
    955FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+10:17Tero Nissil24:01
    956FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+10:17Seppo Kartaslammi24:01
    957FINVakka-Rasti (405)+10:18Kai Koistinen24:02
    958FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+10:20Heikki Peura24:04
    959FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+10:20Heikki Torniainen24:04
    960FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+10:21Kalle Huttunen24:05
    961FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+10:21Janne Salo24:05
    962FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+10:22Olli-Pekka Hkkinen24:06
    963FINIlkka-yhtym (961)+10:22Kari Vhmaa24:06
    964FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+10:22Eero Kiiskinen24:06
    965FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+10:23Matti Haveri-Heikkil24:07
    966FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+10:24Lari Huusko24:08
    967FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+10:25Petteri Taitto24:09
    968FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+10:25Markku Huikkola24:09
    969FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+10:25Marko sterman24:09
    970FINJuuan Jnne (922)+10:26Lassi Kirjavainen24:10
    971FINSalon Viesti (908)+10:26Timo Grnholm24:10
    972FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+10:27Jukka Vlimki24:11
    973FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+10:27Jaakko Raento24:11
    974FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+10:28Timo Ahonen24:12
    975FINIK rnen (835)+10:30Jyrki Mononen24:14
    976FINME Pummit (852)+10:30Klaus Mntysaari24:14
    977FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1451)+10:31Veli-Matti Lonka24:15
    978FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+10:32Hannu Nuutinen24:16
    979FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+10:33Jukka Ahonen24:17
    980FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+10:34Anna Tamminen24:18
    981FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+10:35Jorma Oja24:19
    982FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+10:35Johan Wasstrm24:19
    983FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+10:36Kari Seppl24:20
    984FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+10:37Tuomo Sihvo24:21
    985FINLouhelan Woima (983)+10:37Janne Puhakka24:21
    986FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+10:38Niilo Sevon24:22
    987GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+10:39Andrew Brown24:23
    988FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221)+10:40Olli Raimo24:24
    989FINOC Puisto (1395)+10:40Mark Roth24:24
    990FINSuunta 2000 (764)+10:41Heikki Ikonen24:25
    991FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+10:41Lauri Alanko24:25
    992FINPanssariprikaati (636)+10:42Mikko Jurmu24:26
    993FINTervakosken UA (950)+10:43Jouni Heikkil24:27
    994FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+10:44Jari Valtonen24:28
    995FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+10:44Markku Oikarinen24:28
    996FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+10:45Jussi Lhde24:29
    997FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+10:46Seppo Rajala24:30
    998FINEDS Finland (965)+10:46Hannu Krger24:30
    999FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+10:46Timo Laurila24:30
    1000FINCSC (1084)+10:46Ville Savolainen24:30
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >