jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 13,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINDelta (7)4:16:58Leonid Novikov1:31:48
    2FINLynx (40)+21Antti Parjanne1:32:01
    3SWEOK Linne (11)+32Tomas Stenstrm1:31:58
    4NORHalden SK (2)+1:13Erik Axelsson1:29:28
    5NORWing OK (65)+1:32Kvaal ystein sterb1:33:05
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:54Isak Bergman1:31:28
    7FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:55Janne Weckman1:29:06
    8SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+2:25Jakob Lf1:34:03
    9NORHalden SK 2 (35)+3:13Sami Hmlist1:34:49
    10SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+3:25Martin Johnsson1:33:00
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+3:33Simonas Krepsta1:35:08
    12FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+3:58Timo Joensuu1:34:19
    13NORNTNUI (58)+4:01Kaas Carl Waaler1:28:18
    14FINHiisirasti (27)+4:07Timo Mikkola1:35:15
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+5:39Jussi Suna1:33:59
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+5:46Emil Lauri1:37:10
    17FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+5:55Pentti Iso-Markku1:29:27
    18FINMS Parma (6)+6:07ystein Kristiansen1:29:49
    19SWEOK Hllen (70)+6:16Robbin Kantarp1:32:09
    20FINKangasala SK (57)+6:17Petteri Laitinen1:28:14
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+7:00Sami Vhnen1:29:24
    22SWEOK Triangeln (91)+7:08Markus Puusepp1:30:55
    23NORBkkelagets SK (24)+8:02Sokuop Martin Grotle1:29:50
    24NORFredrikstad SK (26)+8:15Sindre sthagen1:29:56
    25SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+8:23Pavlo Ushkvarok1:30:33
    26FINKalevan Rasti (1)+8:54Tommi Tlkk1:32:43
    27SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+9:57Daniel Wernersson1:37:15
    28SWELeksands OK (19)+10:00Johan Nordlund1:33:31
    29FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+10:00Jari Sillman1:36:36
    30SWEOK Orion (72)+10:23Daniel Nilsson1:32:29
    31FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+10:25Jarno Kyhk1:37:01
    32SWEOK Ravinen (108)+12:04Gustav Bergman1:33:57
    33SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+12:43Erik hlund1:35:47
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+12:49Janis Krumins1:34:45
    35NORKristiansand OK (17)+12:57Jostein Andersen1:34:22
    36FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+13:00Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:45:50
    37SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+13:02David Bejbom1:44:32
    38FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+13:04Lauri Oikarinen1:36:26
    39FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+13:10Kari Kallio1:35:03
    40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+14:13Joakim Hederskog1:43:31
    41SWERehns BK (66)+15:02Jesper Lysell1:46:08
    42FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+15:11Mikko Hls1:34:45
    43FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+15:14Heikki Istolahti1:35:11
    44NORFrol IL (225)+15:42Indgaard Ulf Forseth1:33:58
    45SWEOK Denseln (31)+15:48Hans Brolund1:37:46
    46SWEJrla IF OK (47)+15:54Anders Holmberg1:34:07
    47NORIL Tyrving (80)+17:53Torbjrn Sagberg1:37:41
    48SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+18:25Stefan Karlsson1:41:04
    49SWETby OK (84)+18:39Johan Lindahl1:39:53
    50FINLapuan Virki (9)+18:41Petri Saari1:37:00
    51FINPaimion Rasti (18)+18:52Mats Dahlen1:40:13
    52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+19:11Ville Sabel1:37:14
    53SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+19:49Rassmus Andersson1:36:43
    54SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+20:07Mats Rjgrd1:32:52
    55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+20:11Marcus Karlsson1:40:31
    56SWEOK Njudung (248)+20:15Christian Hjalmarsson1:46:57
    57SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+20:21Thomas Asp1:40:44
    58FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+20:33Mikko Visnen1:34:06
    59FINIF Femman (46)+21:14Anders Bckstrm1:41:44
    60DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+21:18Thomas Jensen1:48:09
    61FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+21:44Jouni Heinonen1:39:21
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+21:51Pekka Hyvnen1:52:45
    63FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+21:51Raimo Turtinen1:43:24
    64SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+22:04Martin Hammarberg1:44:33
    65NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+22:11ystein Pettersen1:32:49
    66SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+22:31Johan Edin1:36:19
    67FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+22:44Matti Kivel1:44:04
    68FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+22:50Jukka Erkkil1:43:15
    69FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+22:55Jari Hautala1:39:31
    70FINMS Parma 2 (59)+23:00Tomi Mattila1:43:10
    71FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+25:13Lauri Sorsa1:46:53
    72SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+25:21Johan Sjgren1:42:15
    73SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+25:22Henrik Eliasson1:38:01
    74SWEGvle OK (54)+25:28Lars-Hkan Bengtsson1:42:43
    75FINDelta 2 (36)+25:30Lasse Torpo1:44:57
    76NORLillomarka OL (210)+27:28Gaute H. Steiwer1:45:24
    77FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+27:30Iivo Kotamki1:41:08
    78SWELinkpings OK (82)+27:58Markus Adolfsson1:41:53
    79NORLten OL (223)+28:19Trygve Olsen1:50:13
    80FINOK Orient (34)+28:21Mikko Reitti1:36:15
    81RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+29:49Denis Kouprienko1:43:42
    82FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+30:50Juha Malinen1:49:04
    83FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+30:54Henri Taanila1:43:21
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+30:57Markus Lang1:52:19
    85FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+31:24Pasi Kiiskinen1:53:18
    86SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+31:28Fredrik Johansson1:49:51
    87NORRaumar O-lag (748)+31:38Simen Rustad1:45:21
    88FINMS Parma 3 (99)+31:41Pasi Tlkk1:53:00
    89SWEIFK Ume (51)+31:42Patrik Svedberg1:42:45
    90FINDelta 3 (69)+31:43Jarkko Saarinen1:40:52
    91SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+31:47Filip Dahlgren1:36:57
    92SWENorbergs OK (55)+31:53Micke Oswald1:48:23
    93DENOK Pan rhus (100)+31:59Henrik Jrgensen1:39:57
    94FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+32:04Mika Lyytikinen1:51:05
    95SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+32:06Magnus Nordstrm2:01:13
    96FINHauhon Sisu (178)+32:08Jaakko Liukkala1:51:50
    97SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+32:10Josef Nordlund1:45:58
    98SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+32:56Ivan Forsgren1:41:56
    99SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+33:11Mats Hellstadius1:35:27
    100SWEOK Rodhen (753)+33:37Christian Rogenmoser1:51:35
    101FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+33:38Ewan McCarthy1:45:07
    102NORNydalens SK (44)+33:40Gjermund Glesnes1:46:07
    103SWEHalmstad OK (98)+34:07Joakim Gustavsson1:55:26
    104FINOK Raseborg (298)+34:22Mats Lundstrm1:51:13
    105FINIF Brahe (134)+34:53Fredric Portin1:47:36
    106SWErla IF (155)+35:06Tarasovs Anatolijs1:44:24
    107FINPellon Ponsi (56)+35:11Seppo Mkinen1:48:55
    108RUSUltra (407)+35:13Vadim Tolstopiatov1:43:25
    109SWEKlyftamo (196)+35:40Gustaf Wennerberg1:51:47
    110NORNTNUI 2 (150)+35:43Knut Sveinung Rekaa1:38:42
    111FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+35:46Timo Ahvenainen1:46:15
    112RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+35:59Sergey Mashuk1:52:49
    113FINMS Parma 6 (145)+36:36Olli Mattila1:44:28
    114LTUIGTISA (610)+37:20Svajunas Ambrazas1:43:58
    115SWEOK Roslagen (74)+38:11Tommy Lindberg1:47:55
    116FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+38:19Pasi Pohjasvuo1:44:36
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+38:59Timo Parttimaa1:43:25
    118SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+39:31Magnus hling1:51:16
    119SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+39:32Emil Fager1:57:41
    120FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+39:34Sampo Sillanp1:49:07
    121SWEHestra IF (161)+39:37Jan Hilding1:45:06
    122FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+39:39Marko Pitknen1:50:26
    123FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+39:40Timo Reiman1:47:39
    124FINSippurasti (182)+39:42Mika Jokiranta1:50:02
    125NORVaregg IL (571)+39:50Hkon Westergrd1:52:51
    126FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+39:52Antti Granqvist1:47:04
    127SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+40:05Per Jonhed1:41:56
    128SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+40:18Peter Guterstam1:45:33
    129SWESvedalens AIK (50)+40:22Johan Levin1:52:53
    130SWEVsters SOK (64)+41:39Anders sterlund1:43:53
    131SWESkogslparna (107)+41:57Stefan Sjlund1:43:38
    132SWEFK Gingarna (181)+42:01Michal Besta1:43:33
    133NORTrsken IL (284)+42:14Daniel Oliversen1:48:55
    134FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+42:24Mikko Vapa1:47:18
    135NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+42:49Anton Bjartnes1:45:08
    136SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+43:32Jake Gustavsson1:47:50
    137ESTSKM! (994)+43:33Eensaar Silver Skm1:42:20
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+44:04Einari Heinaro1:53:01
    139RUSNord West (230)+44:08Alexander Belov1:41:24
    140CZETJ Turnov (486)+44:16Martin Vana1:48:46
    141BULBrownteam (672)+44:20Andrey Abadzhiev2:03:30
    142GBREUOC (980)+44:35Andrew Kitchin2:00:38
    143SWEOK Tisaren (53)+44:36Johan Aronsson1:34:05
    144FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+45:30Markku Isokoski1:39:01
    145SWEJrflla OK (202)+45:39Jonte Alm1:53:43
    146FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+45:42Ville Mkel1:47:42
    147SWEDalaportens OL (194)+46:05Gustav Hall1:56:17
    148FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+46:13Tomi Kurhinen1:58:58
    149FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+46:27Timo Karppinen1:53:52
    150NORModum OL (193)+46:35David Lver1:41:15
    151FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+46:38Jussi Karelo1:44:27
    152FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+46:54Rami Rintala2:00:23
    153FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+47:24Juha Frnti1:47:27
    154FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+48:12Sergey Kuzmin1:43:15
    155SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+48:15Andrew Quin1:52:53
    156NORstmarka OK (90)+48:20Istvan Zsebehazy2:01:41
    157SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+48:22Daniel Lind1:50:27
    158LATOgre OK (442)+48:23Andris Kivlenieks1:41:51
    159SWETullinge SK (52)+48:25Kyburz Andreas1:48:07
    160NORs-UMB orientering (129)+48:30Ola Marius Pedersen1:38:48
    161FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+48:32Ville Saarela1:43:09
    162FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+48:32Hannu Helminen1:57:19
    163SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+48:33Sebastian Hgler1:42:12
    164FINPihkaniskat (199)+48:43Tomi Kriinen1:48:51
    165SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+48:45Markus Svensson2:08:14
    166FINSiilin Rasti (96)+48:50Henri Jskelinen1:58:20
    167FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+48:51Petri Laaksonen1:45:56
    168SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+48:57Johan Svensson1:42:10
    169RUSNorthern Wind (168)+49:38Georgy Mavchun1:46:12
    170FINSuunto (1439)+49:38Terho Lahtinen1:47:33
    171SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+50:16Anders Bgevig2:01:32
    172SWENybro OK (147)+50:33Oskar Stensson-Bohman1:46:23
    173SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+50:34Johan Strand1:44:49
    174NOROL Trollelg (1454)+50:49Jrgen Tegdan2:01:54
    175FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+51:22Teemu Katajisto1:53:20
    176GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+51:27David Beckenberg2:03:28
    177FINRasti-Lukko (142)+51:54Saku Ylijoki1:46:38
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+51:58Janne Kivel1:55:47
    179FINketkupolkka (1273)+52:02Esa Kinnunen1:48:39
    180RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+52:03Denis Ibraginova1:41:28
    181FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+52:05Harri Tuliniemi2:01:27
    182FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+52:07Juha Lassila1:59:50
    183FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+52:10Jarno Kiintola1:46:56
    184FINIF Minken (312)+52:16Thomas Sundqvist1:42:21
    185SWEHellas (119)+52:49Giedreus Sabaliauskas1:49:59
    186FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+53:30Henrik Karelo1:46:56
    187FINRasti E4 (170)+53:31Juha Pietilinen1:47:18
    188LATVIGA (304)+53:33Jurgis Krastins1:58:10
    189SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+53:37Blixten Lund1:45:56
    190FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+53:40Saku Kolkkala1:49:04
    191LTUTakas OK (396)+53:43Tadas Kazlauskas1:45:43
    192SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+53:55Brent Godman2:03:55
    193SWEIK Trenne (215)+53:59Tobias Thorsson1:49:30
    194FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+54:03Jaakko Sorri1:52:10
    195FINNrpes OK (167)+54:10Pontus Backlund1:48:37
    196NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+54:23Geir Hoff1:51:26
    197SWEArboga OK (160)+54:24Sergey Shorohov1:44:02
    198FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+54:57Rauno Hakala1:51:51
    199FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+54:58Jyrki Jppinen1:49:05
    200SWENykpings OK (174)+55:18Per Carlborg1:45:53
    Alla Nsta 200 >