jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 13,1 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+1:27:21Marton Scultety1:59:13
    402FINSK Vuoksi (235)+1:27:25Juho Martiskainen2:18:02
    403FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:27:26Timo Heikkil1:50:54
    404FINMS Parma 5 (360)+1:27:31Thomas Ekstrm1:55:10
    405FINOK77 2 (411)+1:27:34Jarmo Koskela1:54:50
    406FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+1:27:36Kari Vtinen2:23:01
    407FINTeam Yknharju (419)+1:27:45Aku Pyymki1:57:37
    408GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:27:59John Hartley1:51:27
    409FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+1:28:21Harri Lammi2:07:17
    410FINSK-0K (805)+1:28:24Pitknen Jaakko2:05:41
    411FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+1:29:08Antti Lehtinen1:56:30
    412LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+1:29:12Guntars Smitins1:52:36
    413FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+1:29:34Heikki Manninen2:02:49
    414FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:29:49Jussi Keskinarkaus1:48:13
    415FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+1:29:49Ville Laitinen2:14:19
    416FINNastolan Ter (345)+1:30:00Jari Immonen2:08:09
    417FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+1:30:07Kimmo Mtt2:00:17
    418SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+1:30:07Andreas Mathisen1:53:31
    419FINAkilles OK (306)+1:30:11Janne Liuko1:56:26
    420FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+1:30:50Olli Syrjnen2:02:41
    421FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+1:30:56Mika Maaninka2:04:18
    422FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+1:30:57Vesa Roivas2:12:12
    423FINLynx 4 (285)+1:31:44Mika Juntto2:20:08
    424RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+1:31:56Sergey Jakov2:09:09
    425SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+1:32:10John Svanberg1:52:00
    426FINMetsmannut (267)+1:32:12Kimmo Hilli1:49:34
    427FINOK77 4 (423)+1:32:17Daniel Backman2:04:51
    428SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+1:32:28Calle Grape2:22:40
    429FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+1:32:44Olli-Pekka Paavola2:14:40
    430ESTSK Mercury (343)+1:32:57Danilo Piht1:56:35
    431FINLaihian Luja (353)+1:33:05Tapio Karppi1:56:28
    432FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+1:33:09HUBERT BASTIN2:30:34
    433SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+1:33:18Mikael Yngvesson2:24:14
    434FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+1:33:25Tomas Edstrm2:04:21
    435FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+1:33:29Kari Sillanp2:19:45
    436FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+1:33:44Pyry Kettunen2:07:09
    437SWEUme OK (294)+1:33:58Bjrn Johansson2:16:30
    438FINKannuksen Ura (485)+1:34:01Jouko Keski-Ojala2:04:42
    439RUSMSU (902)+1:34:04Grigory Etenko1:51:25
    440FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+1:34:13Jari Pekkarinen2:12:10
    441NOROSI - orientering (1437)+1:34:20Kjempe Sprekken2:07:03
    442FINNostars (241)+1:34:22Teijo Marttinen1:47:06
    443NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+1:34:31Gisle Holberg2:14:49
    444NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+1:34:38Fredrik Steinsvik2:14:49
    445NORTynset IF (412)+1:34:41Tore Borchgrevink Alu1:56:15
    446FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+1:34:43Tauno Pajukangas2:19:41
    447FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+1:35:33Jari Oikarainen2:16:04
    448SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:35:59Don Staudte2:08:23
    449FINTeam Icebug (289)+1:36:00Esa Holoppa2:02:16
    450FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:36:03Nils Liljestrm1:57:30
    451FINTarpian Suunta (292)+1:36:14Esa Toivonen2:22:28
    452FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+1:36:21Kysti Kukonlehto2:09:38
    453LATMadonas BJSS (659)+1:36:30Martins Sars2:00:12
    454FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+1:36:38Anssi Tervonen1:56:25
    455FINIF Femman 3 (171)+1:37:21Pontus Fred2:13:55
    456SWEFK Finn (369)+1:37:23Martin Andersson2:05:17
    457FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+1:37:38Petri Ketola1:59:09
    458FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+1:38:10Seppo Laitinen2:02:14
    459FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+1:38:35Marius Ptashekas2:12:43
    460FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+1:38:37Jukka Jarva2:26:05
    461LTUMedeina (868)+1:38:45Mantas Juozulevicius2:02:30
    462FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+1:38:49Timo Santamki2:14:05
    463FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+1:38:59Ilpo Mrkjrvi2:15:27
    464FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+1:39:16Simo Helkkula2:16:54
    465FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+1:39:21Vesa Vesterinen2:01:08
    466FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+1:39:26Juha Tolonen2:09:03
    467FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+1:39:31Andrey Kulbachko1:46:14
    468FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+1:39:31Timo Neuvonen2:15:17
    469FINRasti-Jussit (437)+1:39:49Antti Korkeakangas1:52:40
    470SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+1:39:54Per Svantesson2:13:36
    471FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+1:40:34Lauri Leinonen2:12:52
    472FINMalax IF 2 (565)+1:40:40Johan Holmback2:16:57
    473FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+1:40:46Joonas Savola2:08:59
    474GERSportvogl (605)+1:40:47Dirk Hartmann2:14:16
    475FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+1:40:53Jarkko Lehtiniemi2:14:57
    476FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+1:41:04Asko Hmlinen2:04:30
    477FINNCS Sport (587)+1:41:13Jani Pikkarainen2:02:36
    478SWESnttringe SK (542)+1:41:19Olof Persson2:14:43
    479FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+1:41:20Seppo Turpeinen2:15:11
    480ESTOK Orvand (960)+1:41:29Anti Sulavee1:49:47
    481SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+1:41:35Dan Hedblom2:13:51
    482FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+1:41:36Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:59:16
    483FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+1:41:38Hannu Rantakangas2:18:14
    484FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+1:41:48Mauno Taanila2:20:05
    485FINPeab Seicon (555)+1:41:56Juha Sippola1:57:35
    486FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+1:42:01Lauri Launonen2:05:13
    487FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+1:42:18Mikko Suni2:01:24
    488FINAsianajajat (1020)+1:42:26Jarkko Jaatela2:15:52
    489FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+1:42:35Ossi Sippu2:03:18
    490FINKorven Honka (320)+1:42:45antti lehtonen2:13:30
    491FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+1:42:55Akseli Korhonen2:22:24
    492FINVaalan Karhu (536)+1:42:57Jonne Seppnen1:51:22
    493FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+1:43:00Jorma Hartimo2:08:24
    494FINPK Racing Team (466)+1:43:01Sami Pietil2:02:13
    495FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+1:43:04Johan Byggningsbacka2:06:45
    496SWElvsby IF (449)+1:43:08Simon Waller1:44:06
    497FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+1:43:17Petri Kotro1:42:30
    498FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+1:43:51Juhani Koivisto2:17:38
    499FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+1:43:56Halvor Vassb2:01:17
    500FINRasti E4 2 (503)+1:43:59Timo Minkkinen2:19:37
    501SWEScania IF (778)+1:44:11Per Molle2:21:40
    502FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+1:44:17Mika Rantala2:01:25
    503FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+1:44:44Osku Kiviniemi2:16:47
    504GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+1:44:49Jon Musgrave1:44:03
    505FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+1:45:04Mika Tohmola1:52:54
    506FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+1:45:11Hannu Saviharju2:15:48
    507FINLapin Sudet (613)+1:45:16Jani Brnnare2:15:10
    508FINVakka-Rasti (405)+1:45:21Juhani Penttil2:02:02
    509FINVMH (1392)+1:45:36Arvo Paulin2:14:46
    510FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+1:45:53Jukka Palo1:50:04
    511FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+1:46:02Vesa Loikas2:16:30
    512SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+1:46:10Harald berg2:04:27
    513FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+1:46:12Veli-Matti Hulkko2:04:09
    514FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+1:46:25Juha Prittinen1:51:18
    515FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+1:46:48Teemu Kemppainen1:52:24
    516FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+1:47:00Jani Harju2:10:29
    517SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+1:47:16Viktor Lindberg2:14:00
    518FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+1:47:16Sami Aalto2:25:46
    519FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+1:47:20Timo Reinikka2:14:45
    520FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+1:47:21Risto Tervaharju2:28:11
    521FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+1:47:37Eetu Rajala2:07:03
    522FINSuunta Jurva (516)+1:47:42Jaakko Puntila2:14:47
    523FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+1:47:48Kimmo Kaario1:56:46
    524FINLynx 5 (346)+1:47:49Erkki Oinaskallio2:01:11
    525FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+1:47:50Kari-Veli Niemi1:53:08
    526FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+1:47:55Stefan Borgman2:07:12
    527SWESundbybergs IK (334)+1:47:55Anders Kolmskog2:14:05
    528FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+1:48:01Jari Mtt1:47:35
    529SWEFagersta OK (977)+1:48:07Niclas Olsson2:41:18
    530FINIK Falken (494)+1:48:26Matias Grankull2:17:39
    531FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+1:48:32Thomas Lang2:20:59
    532FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+1:48:42Juho Latvala2:08:39
    533ESPCatalonia Team (718)+1:48:54Lluis Bedos1:56:43
    534SWEOK Reftele (579)+1:48:55Andreas Samuelsson1:41:59
    535FINTurun NMKY (287)+1:49:04Mikko Tenho2:13:59
    536FINTurun poliisi (622)+1:49:06Jukka Hyytiinen2:14:18
    537FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+1:49:11Jouni Salonen2:24:08
    538FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+1:49:18Kenneth Lassila1:57:33
    539FINDelta 4 (313)+1:49:21Eero Ahlqvist2:24:41
    540FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+1:49:52Risto Pura2:13:21
    541FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+1:49:58Markus Aaltonen1:53:57
    542SWETby OK 3 (719)+1:50:22Gran Mansson2:19:42
    543DENOk st (949)+1:50:23Sren Larsen1:55:25
    544ESTOK West (625)+1:50:44Ragnar Kruusla2:01:12
    545FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+1:51:15Juho Yli-Kaatiala2:10:25
    546FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+1:51:19Jari Kivinen2:33:04
    547FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+1:51:28Jukka Kemppainen1:55:25
    548FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+1:51:39Jouni Nurminen1:51:34
    549FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+1:51:58Pekka Ylistalo2:31:29
    550FINOulun Raksa (569)+1:52:07Niko Torvela1:51:52
    551FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+1:52:30Heikki Vnnen2:03:53
    552FINRauhansalot (1407)+1:52:39Joonas Rauhansalo2:19:20
    553FINHukka Suunta (715)+1:52:41Erkki Ahonen1:53:05
    554FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+1:53:03Jarkko Jermakka2:01:16
    555FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+1:53:04Heikki Frilander2:04:55
    556SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+1:53:05Jan-Olov Bergman2:11:17
    557FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+1:53:22Akseli Galkin2:36:39
    558FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+1:53:25Antti Lepola2:19:08
    559FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+1:53:25Jussi Mntyl2:02:52
    560FINSippurasti 2 (489)+1:53:27Lasse Kattelus2:24:50
    561FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+1:53:28Juha Auvinen2:02:57
    562FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+1:53:31Janne Leppnen2:25:54
    563FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+1:53:35Jarmo Rautio2:27:04
    564FINRastiketut 2 (563)+1:53:43Mikko Kaataja1:55:28
    565FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+1:53:46Janne Valkonen2:17:16
    566SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+1:53:50Cavanagh Dane2:11:16
    567FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+1:53:51Jari Jrvinen2:12:52
    568FINDelta 5 (627)+1:54:01Jarmo Savela2:17:28
    569FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+1:54:14Sven Rea2:03:09
    570FINSomeron Esa (548)+1:54:34Jarkko Tuomola2:19:54
    571FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+1:54:38Pekka Palttala2:07:30
    572FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+1:54:39Petri Meurman2:24:38
    573FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+1:55:12Santeri Takala2:39:17
    574FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+1:55:35Teijo Nurmikumpu2:08:09
    575FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+1:55:37Joona Putkonen1:42:18
    576FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367)+1:55:46Antti Ojajrvi2:09:01
    577LAT30draugi.lv (404)+1:56:00Rencis Oskars1:56:18
    578LATOK RSP (873)+1:56:03Maris Jansons2:26:12
    579SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+1:56:09Bjrn Lfroth2:29:33
    580FINIisalmen Visa (319)+1:56:13Kari Saastamoinen2:11:01
    581SWEIF Thor (209)+1:56:15Fibban Elwinger2:14:31
    582FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+1:56:23Tero Peltola2:20:46
    583SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+1:56:26Niklas Landqvist2:05:43
    584FINKaakon Rasti (452)+1:56:32Juha Heinonen2:02:09
    585LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+1:56:35Raimonds Lapins2:20:41
    586FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+1:56:38Jukka Heikura2:11:21
    587FINAtolliKyyrset (1312)+1:56:45Kari Kyyrnen2:16:48
    588FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+1:56:52Juha Ilvonen2:26:22
    589FINPanssariprikaati (636)+1:56:55Arto Hakala1:56:35
    590FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+1:56:56Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:00:06
    591SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+1:57:14Lars Forsstedt2:18:34
    592FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+1:57:14Juha Ruokonen2:19:47
    593RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+1:57:17Denis Eltsov2:16:01
    594FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+1:57:24Mika Luukkonen2:04:46
    595SWEOK sterker (315)+1:57:26Pontus Bergstrm2:03:41
    596FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+1:57:27Jarmo Luuri2:06:48
    597SWETby OK 2 (282)+1:58:07Fredrik rnlid2:15:57
    598SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+1:58:10Mikael Utter2:00:08
    599FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+1:58:25Rami Saarijrvi1:58:08
    600FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+1:58:39Tuomas Apiainen2:10:04
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >