jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 13,1 km

    1FINDelta (7)4:16:58Leonid Novikov1:31:48
    2FINLynx (40)+21Antti Parjanne1:32:01
    3SWEOK Linne (11)+32Tomas Stenstrm1:31:58
    4NORHalden SK (2)+1:13Erik Axelsson1:29:28
    5NORWing OK (65)+1:32Kvaal ystein sterb1:33:05
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:54Isak Bergman1:31:28
    7FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:55Janne Weckman1:29:06
    8SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+2:25Jakob Lf1:34:03
    9NORHalden SK 2 (35)+3:13Sami Hmlist1:34:49
    10SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+3:25Martin Johnsson1:33:00
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+3:33Simonas Krepsta1:35:08
    12FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+3:58Timo Joensuu1:34:19
    13NORNTNUI (58)+4:01Kaas Carl Waaler1:28:18
    14FINHiisirasti (27)+4:07Timo Mikkola1:35:15
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+5:39Jussi Suna1:33:59
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+5:46Emil Lauri1:37:10
    17FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+5:55Pentti Iso-Markku1:29:27
    18FINMS Parma (6)+6:07ystein Kristiansen1:29:49
    19SWEOK Hllen (70)+6:16Robbin Kantarp1:32:09
    20FINKangasala SK (57)+6:17Petteri Laitinen1:28:14
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+7:00Sami Vhnen1:29:24
    22SWEOK Triangeln (91)+7:08Markus Puusepp1:30:55
    23NORBkkelagets SK (24)+8:02Sokuop Martin Grotle1:29:50
    24NORFredrikstad SK (26)+8:15Sindre sthagen1:29:56
    25SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+8:23Pavlo Ushkvarok1:30:33
    26FINKalevan Rasti (1)+8:54Tommi Tlkk1:32:43
    27SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+9:57Daniel Wernersson1:37:15
    28SWELeksands OK (19)+10:00Johan Nordlund1:33:31
    29FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+10:00Jari Sillman1:36:36
    30SWEOK Orion (72)+10:23Daniel Nilsson1:32:29
    31FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+10:25Jarno Kyhk1:37:01
    32SWEOK Ravinen (108)+12:04Gustav Bergman1:33:57
    33SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+12:43Erik hlund1:35:47
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+12:49Janis Krumins1:34:45
    35NORKristiansand OK (17)+12:57Jostein Andersen1:34:22
    36FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+13:00Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:45:50
    37SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+13:02David Bejbom1:44:32
    38FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+13:04Lauri Oikarinen1:36:26
    39FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+13:10Kari Kallio1:35:03
    40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+14:13Joakim Hederskog1:43:31
    41SWERehns BK (66)+15:02Jesper Lysell1:46:08
    42FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+15:11Mikko Hls1:34:45
    43FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+15:14Heikki Istolahti1:35:11
    44NORFrol IL (225)+15:42Indgaard Ulf Forseth1:33:58
    45SWEOK Denseln (31)+15:48Hans Brolund1:37:46
    46SWEJrla IF OK (47)+15:54Anders Holmberg1:34:07
    47NORIL Tyrving (80)+17:53Torbjrn Sagberg1:37:41
    48SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+18:25Stefan Karlsson1:41:04
    49SWETby OK (84)+18:39Johan Lindahl1:39:53
    50FINLapuan Virki (9)+18:41Petri Saari1:37:00
    51FINPaimion Rasti (18)+18:52Mats Dahlen1:40:13
    52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+19:11Ville Sabel1:37:14
    53SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+19:49Rassmus Andersson1:36:43
    54SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+20:07Mats Rjgrd1:32:52
    55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+20:11Marcus Karlsson1:40:31
    56SWEOK Njudung (248)+20:15Christian Hjalmarsson1:46:57
    57SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+20:21Thomas Asp1:40:44
    58FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+20:33Mikko Visnen1:34:06
    59FINIF Femman (46)+21:14Anders Bckstrm1:41:44
    60DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+21:18Thomas Jensen1:48:09
    61FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+21:44Jouni Heinonen1:39:21
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+21:51Pekka Hyvnen1:52:45
    63FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+21:51Raimo Turtinen1:43:24
    64SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+22:04Martin Hammarberg1:44:33
    65NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+22:11ystein Pettersen1:32:49
    66SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+22:31Johan Edin1:36:19
    67FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+22:44Matti Kivel1:44:04
    68FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+22:50Jukka Erkkil1:43:15
    69FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+22:55Jari Hautala1:39:31
    70FINMS Parma 2 (59)+23:00Tomi Mattila1:43:10
    71FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+25:13Lauri Sorsa1:46:53
    72SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+25:21Johan Sjgren1:42:15
    73SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+25:22Henrik Eliasson1:38:01
    74SWEGvle OK (54)+25:28Lars-Hkan Bengtsson1:42:43
    75FINDelta 2 (36)+25:30Lasse Torpo1:44:57
    76NORLillomarka OL (210)+27:28Gaute H. Steiwer1:45:24
    77FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+27:30Iivo Kotamki1:41:08
    78SWELinkpings OK (82)+27:58Markus Adolfsson1:41:53
    79NORLten OL (223)+28:19Trygve Olsen1:50:13
    80FINOK Orient (34)+28:21Mikko Reitti1:36:15
    81RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+29:49Denis Kouprienko1:43:42
    82FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+30:50Juha Malinen1:49:04
    83FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+30:54Henri Taanila1:43:21
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+30:57Markus Lang1:52:19
    85FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+31:24Pasi Kiiskinen1:53:18
    86SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+31:28Fredrik Johansson1:49:51
    87NORRaumar O-lag (748)+31:38Simen Rustad1:45:21
    88FINMS Parma 3 (99)+31:41Pasi Tlkk1:53:00
    89SWEIFK Ume (51)+31:42Patrik Svedberg1:42:45
    90FINDelta 3 (69)+31:43Jarkko Saarinen1:40:52
    91SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+31:47Filip Dahlgren1:36:57
    92SWENorbergs OK (55)+31:53Micke Oswald1:48:23
    93DENOK Pan rhus (100)+31:59Henrik Jrgensen1:39:57
    94FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+32:04Mika Lyytikinen1:51:05
    95SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+32:06Magnus Nordstrm2:01:13
    96FINHauhon Sisu (178)+32:08Jaakko Liukkala1:51:50
    97SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+32:10Josef Nordlund1:45:58
    98SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+32:56Ivan Forsgren1:41:56
    99SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+33:11Mats Hellstadius1:35:27
    100SWEOK Rodhen (753)+33:37Christian Rogenmoser1:51:35
    101FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+33:38Ewan McCarthy1:45:07
    102NORNydalens SK (44)+33:40Gjermund Glesnes1:46:07
    103SWEHalmstad OK (98)+34:07Joakim Gustavsson1:55:26
    104FINOK Raseborg (298)+34:22Mats Lundstrm1:51:13
    105FINIF Brahe (134)+34:53Fredric Portin1:47:36
    106SWErla IF (155)+35:06Tarasovs Anatolijs1:44:24
    107FINPellon Ponsi (56)+35:11Seppo Mkinen1:48:55
    108RUSUltra (407)+35:13Vadim Tolstopiatov1:43:25
    109SWEKlyftamo (196)+35:40Gustaf Wennerberg1:51:47
    110NORNTNUI 2 (150)+35:43Knut Sveinung Rekaa1:38:42
    111FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+35:46Timo Ahvenainen1:46:15
    112RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+35:59Sergey Mashuk1:52:49
    113FINMS Parma 6 (145)+36:36Olli Mattila1:44:28
    114LTUIGTISA (610)+37:20Svajunas Ambrazas1:43:58
    115SWEOK Roslagen (74)+38:11Tommy Lindberg1:47:55
    116FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+38:19Pasi Pohjasvuo1:44:36
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+38:59Timo Parttimaa1:43:25
    118SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+39:31Magnus hling1:51:16
    119SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+39:32Emil Fager1:57:41
    120FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+39:34Sampo Sillanp1:49:07
    121SWEHestra IF (161)+39:37Jan Hilding1:45:06
    122FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+39:39Marko Pitknen1:50:26
    123FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+39:40Timo Reiman1:47:39
    124FINSippurasti (182)+39:42Mika Jokiranta1:50:02
    125NORVaregg IL (571)+39:50Hkon Westergrd1:52:51
    126FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+39:52Antti Granqvist1:47:04
    127SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+40:05Per Jonhed1:41:56
    128SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+40:18Peter Guterstam1:45:33
    129SWESvedalens AIK (50)+40:22Johan Levin1:52:53
    130SWEVsters SOK (64)+41:39Anders sterlund1:43:53
    131SWESkogslparna (107)+41:57Stefan Sjlund1:43:38
    132SWEFK Gingarna (181)+42:01Michal Besta1:43:33
    133NORTrsken IL (284)+42:14Daniel Oliversen1:48:55
    134FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+42:24Mikko Vapa1:47:18
    135NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+42:49Anton Bjartnes1:45:08
    136SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+43:32Jake Gustavsson1:47:50
    137ESTSKM! (994)+43:33Eensaar Silver Skm1:42:20
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+44:04Einari Heinaro1:53:01
    139RUSNord West (230)+44:08Alexander Belov1:41:24
    140CZETJ Turnov (486)+44:16Martin Vana1:48:46
    141BULBrownteam (672)+44:20Andrey Abadzhiev2:03:30
    142GBREUOC (980)+44:35Andrew Kitchin2:00:38
    143SWEOK Tisaren (53)+44:36Johan Aronsson1:34:05
    144FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+45:30Markku Isokoski1:39:01
    145SWEJrflla OK (202)+45:39Jonte Alm1:53:43
    146FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+45:42Ville Mkel1:47:42
    147SWEDalaportens OL (194)+46:05Gustav Hall1:56:17
    148FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+46:13Tomi Kurhinen1:58:58
    149FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+46:27Timo Karppinen1:53:52
    150NORModum OL (193)+46:35David Lver1:41:15
    151FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+46:38Jussi Karelo1:44:27
    152FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+46:54Rami Rintala2:00:23
    153FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+47:24Juha Frnti1:47:27
    154FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+48:12Sergey Kuzmin1:43:15
    155SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+48:15Andrew Quin1:52:53
    156NORstmarka OK (90)+48:20Istvan Zsebehazy2:01:41
    157SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+48:22Daniel Lind1:50:27
    158LATOgre OK (442)+48:23Andris Kivlenieks1:41:51
    159SWETullinge SK (52)+48:25Kyburz Andreas1:48:07
    160NORs-UMB orientering (129)+48:30Ola Marius Pedersen1:38:48
    161FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+48:32Ville Saarela1:43:09
    162FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+48:32Hannu Helminen1:57:19
    163SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+48:33Sebastian Hgler1:42:12
    164FINPihkaniskat (199)+48:43Tomi Kriinen1:48:51
    165SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+48:45Markus Svensson2:08:14
    166FINSiilin Rasti (96)+48:50Henri Jskelinen1:58:20
    167FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+48:51Petri Laaksonen1:45:56
    168SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+48:57Johan Svensson1:42:10
    169RUSNorthern Wind (168)+49:38Georgy Mavchun1:46:12
    170FINSuunto (1439)+49:38Terho Lahtinen1:47:33
    171SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+50:16Anders Bgevig2:01:32
    172SWENybro OK (147)+50:33Oskar Stensson-Bohman1:46:23
    173SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+50:34Johan Strand1:44:49
    174NOROL Trollelg (1454)+50:49Jrgen Tegdan2:01:54
    175FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+51:22Teemu Katajisto1:53:20
    176GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+51:27David Beckenberg2:03:28
    177FINRasti-Lukko (142)+51:54Saku Ylijoki1:46:38
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+51:58Janne Kivel1:55:47
    179FINketkupolkka (1273)+52:02Esa Kinnunen1:48:39
    180RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+52:03Denis Ibraginova1:41:28
    181FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+52:05Harri Tuliniemi2:01:27
    182FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+52:07Juha Lassila1:59:50
    183FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+52:10Jarno Kiintola1:46:56
    184FINIF Minken (312)+52:16Thomas Sundqvist1:42:21
    185SWEHellas (119)+52:49Giedreus Sabaliauskas1:49:59
    186FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+53:30Henrik Karelo1:46:56
    187FINRasti E4 (170)+53:31Juha Pietilinen1:47:18
    188LATVIGA (304)+53:33Jurgis Krastins1:58:10
    189SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+53:37Blixten Lund1:45:56
    190FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+53:40Saku Kolkkala1:49:04
    191LTUTakas OK (396)+53:43Tadas Kazlauskas1:45:43
    192SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+53:55Brent Godman2:03:55
    193SWEIK Trenne (215)+53:59Tobias Thorsson1:49:30
    194FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+54:03Jaakko Sorri1:52:10
    195FINNrpes OK (167)+54:10Pontus Backlund1:48:37
    196NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+54:23Geir Hoff1:51:26
    197SWEArboga OK (160)+54:24Sergey Shorohov1:44:02
    198FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+54:57Rauno Hakala1:51:51
    199FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+54:58Jyrki Jppinen1:49:05
    200SWENykpings OK (174)+55:18Per Carlborg1:45:53
    201CZEStart Nachod (808)+55:32Tapio Vitek1:51:15
    202RUSOmega (143)+55:55Oleg Kalinin2:05:19
    203NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+56:33Dag Steinar Ragvin1:44:24
    204FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+56:43Lauri Viitanen1:49:07
    205NORBysen IL (295)+56:45Torgeir Aune1:56:32
    206FINRasti 88 (347)+57:14Timo Riissanen2:01:39
    207NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+57:29Kai F. Karoli1:44:14
    208SUIBussola OK (964)+57:48Michael Eglin1:52:00
    209FINOK77 (95)+58:02Tomas Ray2:10:38
    210FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+58:23Esa Kuoppala2:02:45
    211SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+59:05Hubert Klauser1:49:49
    212ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+59:19Anti Anton1:59:19
    213SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+59:40kerman Ingemar1:51:31
    214FINLynx 3 (266)+59:44Mattias Ericsson1:52:42
    215FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+1:00:25Mika Kulmala2:01:19
    216FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+1:01:07Mika Tonder1:55:26
    217FINOK Botnia (179)+1:01:37Markus Bjrklund1:53:38
    218SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+1:01:54Jonas Vikstrm1:56:28
    219SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:02:13Johannes Svensson2:11:30
    220GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+1:02:17Lars Resch1:57:32
    221SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:02:20Viktor Antonsson1:52:37
    222NORFana IL (238)+1:02:29Sigurd Eikner2:04:13
    223FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+1:02:37Juhani Leppl2:01:07
    224FINRasTiimi (380)+1:02:41Juha Jokikuona1:52:25
    225FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+1:02:44Jussi Partanen1:57:24
    226FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:02:58Matti Maajrvi2:00:36
    227SWERns OK (195)+1:03:03Magnus Ohlin1:55:36
    228SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:03:08Henrik Wiklund1:55:43
    229FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:03:17Olli-Pekka Tolvanen2:07:27
    230NORIK Grane (222)+1:03:19Magnus Johnsson2:00:45
    231SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:03:25Erik Harlen1:59:17
    232ESTOK Ilves (224)+1:03:44Riho Taba1:56:44
    233SWERonneby OK (81)+1:03:56Nowacki Lukas1:41:31
    234FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:04:06Ove Haldin1:45:55
    235SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+1:04:27Jonas Giding1:54:07
    236ESTOK Vru (293)+1:04:28Tarmo Siimsaare1:47:40
    237FINIitin Pyrint (528)+1:04:35Niila Ahokas1:53:58
    238SWEForsa OK (759)+1:04:38Simon Andersson1:59:33
    239SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:04:57Andreas Fredriksson2:02:57
    240SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:04:58Nils Malm1:58:21
    241SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:05:02Pr Olofsson1:48:12
    242SWEOK Tor (204)+1:05:25Johan Bjrklund2:05:17
    243FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:05:27Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:56:20
    244SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:05:37Nisse Bjrke2:00:20
    245SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+1:05:52Daniel Eklund1:55:24
    246LATOK Kapa (138)+1:06:05Reinis Putnins1:48:44
    247FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:06:08Vesa Thtinen2:11:16
    248SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:06:11Harri Karlsson1:55:53
    249FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:06:14Jouni Nyknen1:50:52
    250FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:06:23Markus Ylijoki1:48:40
    251FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:06:57Timo Suuriniemi2:04:43
    252FINLuumen Rasti (250)+1:07:07Petri Hirvikallio2:03:19
    253NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:07:17Harald Frdedal2:20:36
    254FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:07:40Jukka Kangasniemi2:09:12
    255FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+1:08:27Tauno Tiirats1:56:38
    256FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:08:29Vesa Klemettinen1:49:31
    257ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+1:08:31Rein Zaitsev2:02:36
    258NORLarvik OK (962)+1:08:40Matias Olsen1:50:08
    259FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:08:49Petteri Niskanen1:49:49
    260SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:09:07Niklas Aldin2:01:21
    261NORBirkenes IL (787)+1:09:09Hvar Birkeland Stormoen1:58:31
    262NORIL Gular (127)+1:09:21Tore Juvik1:47:01
    263FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:09:22Oliver Breiling1:59:00
    264NORModum OL 2 (1247)+1:09:27Lars Grnhovd2:11:20
    265FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:09:37Markku Hmlinen2:02:59
    266DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+1:09:41Tim Falck Weber1:50:49
    267LATOK Meridians (647)+1:09:49Raimonds Spulle2:02:27
    268SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:09:56Tomas Hkansson1:53:25
    269FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:10:36Eero Inkeri1:53:27
    270SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+1:10:39Sten Svanberg1:55:54
    271FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:10:42Ilkka Karhu2:17:11
    272SWEOK Lftan (780)+1:10:44Joakim Antonsson2:00:16
    273FINIF land (311)+1:10:50Daniel Blomster2:01:15
    274FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+1:10:53Petri Sonninen2:14:49
    275FINPargas IF (37)+1:10:55Sren Nymalm1:35:20
    276LATBurkanciems OK (329)+1:10:55Martins Vabulis1:48:01
    277SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+1:11:04Mats Luspa1:53:51
    278FINOulun Tarmo (198)+1:11:06Jarno Pukema1:59:45
    279FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:11:07Mika Hkkinen1:54:10
    280ESTOK Kape (651)+1:11:07Neeme Loorits1:54:24
    281FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:11:11Antti Virsu1:51:16
    282FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:11:19Jari Johansson1:54:19
    283FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+1:11:24Ilkka Tuomisto2:02:06
    284FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+1:11:28Olli Viljakainen1:53:00
    285SWEOK Renen (201)+1:11:32Anders Bennitz1:40:17
    286NOROK Skeidi (413)+1:11:41Inge Glittum2:08:58
    287HUNPVSK (271)+1:11:54Robert Kovacs1:55:01
    288SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:11:56Johan Persson2:05:10
    289FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:12:09Aleksi Lahti1:55:17
    290FINNavi (172)+1:12:50Teijo Laasanen1:59:49
    291FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+1:12:52Oleg Vokulov2:13:07
    292SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:12:52Fredrik Persson1:46:58
    293ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+1:12:59Stefano Cristellon1:54:25
    294NOROK Moss (1016)+1:13:01Per Oyvind Steffensen1:47:44
    295FINRastikarhut (226)+1:13:06Vesa Mkel2:07:14
    296FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+1:13:15Sami Kmrinen2:02:50
    297SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+1:13:52Pr Svensson2:03:10
    298SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+1:14:04Niklas Wedin2:03:35
    299FINNCC (1406)+1:14:07Juha Ala-Hukkala2:04:36
    300FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:14:10Jussi Piirainen1:55:55
    301FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:14:11Markus Hannula2:01:05
    302SWESderhamns OK (272)+1:14:14Jonas Sundberg2:04:35
    303FINLapin Veikot (518)+1:14:34Lauri Itkonen2:10:12
    304IRLDFO (750)+1:14:47colm hill2:03:41
    305SWEHaninge SOK (341)+1:14:49P-O Ivarsson2:01:07
    306FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+1:14:54Marko Virta1:58:17
    307NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+1:14:58Brattli Anders Beyer1:55:25
    308FINEspoon Akilles (350)+1:15:04Jani Riissanen1:50:44
    309FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+1:15:12Jukka Hemminki1:51:59
    310FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:15:14Lehmusvuori Tomi1:52:25
    311SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:15:16Anders Karlsson2:01:45
    312NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:15:29Trond Strandberg1:47:38
    313LATOK Saldus (140)+1:15:31Gints Prieditis2:06:15
    314FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+1:15:36Marko Miettinen2:00:44
    315LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+1:15:55Ansis Sinke1:58:18
    316FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+1:16:14Tapio Mannila2:04:12
    317NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+1:16:17Rein Ole Jrgensen1:54:09
    318FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+1:16:21Peter Johansson1:57:16
    319RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:16:26Aleksandr Litvinov1:57:37
    320FINEx-Legends (197)+1:16:27Juha Minkkinen2:00:27
    321FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+1:16:28Marko Rantanen1:54:29
    322SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+1:16:35Oskar Ryno1:57:10
    323FINOlavin Rasti 2 (372)+1:17:06Jarmo Munck1:55:40
    324FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:17:09Toni Koivisto2:08:00
    325FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:17:10Erkki Piril2:14:19
    326FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+1:17:21Hannu Nikkola2:10:00
    327SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:17:25Beat Roth1:41:34
    328FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+1:17:31Juha Nivukoski1:58:35
    329SWEOK lgen (500)+1:17:33Fredrik Nordstrm1:48:59
    330FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:17:35Mikko Lehto2:08:37
    331ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:17:37Mattias Rennel1:47:03
    332FINUlvilan Ura (321)+1:17:42Arto Nissinen1:52:05
    333FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+1:17:42Tuomo Kauppinen1:59:32
    334FINRastiketut (102)+1:17:56Jukka Aho1:51:46
    335NORIndre stfold OK (342)+1:18:03Simen Haugerud1:59:20
    336FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+1:18:12Jarno Mikkola2:08:34
    337SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+1:18:17Erik Johansson2:02:16
    338AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:18:25Jim Russell2:01:34
    339FINEpiln Esa (550)+1:18:42Petri Saksala2:01:08
    340FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+1:19:01Veli-Matti Aaltonen2:00:08
    341FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+1:19:09Andreas Sjholm2:01:14
    342FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:19:25Aaro Nurmiainen1:59:35
    343FINDelta 8 (190)+1:19:40Jaakko Laine2:00:17
    344FINDelta 9 (308)+1:19:42Jarmo Karjala2:09:55
    345FINMalax IF (291)+1:19:44Jonas Vesterback1:52:25
    346FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+1:19:45Mikko Tyryl2:04:33
    347SWEOK Lalle (1433)+1:19:49Jrgen Misslund2:09:52
    348FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+1:20:02Kari Mki1:53:00
    349FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:20:16Osmo Hongisto1:50:00
    350SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+1:20:18Sebastian Ljungdahl1:54:33
    351FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+1:20:27Marko Heiskanen1:58:45
    352NORFossum IF (468)+1:20:37Kristian Bredesen2:07:19
    353SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+1:20:48Henrik Bostrm2:08:50
    354GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+1:20:58Diemma Wagen1:57:33
    355FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:21:07Visa Vtinen1:50:39
    356FINSavon Suunta (384)+1:21:12Timo Natunen1:52:58
    357FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:21:16Mikko Rapakko1:46:58
    358SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:21:20Andreas Lundblad1:53:55
    359SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:21:29Bjrnen Davidsson1:49:19
    360FINIK Kronan (415)+1:21:38Jan Slotte1:50:50
    361SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+1:21:40Gran Johansson1:54:03
    362FINLammin Ski (297)+1:21:42Tapio Tikkanen2:03:53
    363FINPargas IF 2 (258)+1:21:50Max Lauren2:08:28
    364FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+1:22:09Niklas Paganus1:59:12
    365RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:22:21Alexander Afonyushkin1:47:43
    366LATIK Auseklis (336)+1:22:24Arnis Snore2:07:52
    367FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+1:22:41Timo Lainema2:05:18
    368FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+1:22:51Mika Mannervesi2:16:11
    369GBRNOC (482)+1:23:07Richard Robinson2:04:02
    370SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+1:23:15Erik Melin2:20:22
    371FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+1:23:24Koskivirta Eero2:09:30
    372GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+1:23:32Ed Catmur2:04:19
    373FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+1:23:54Juha Anttila2:01:27
    374ESTJOKA (283)+1:24:05Margus Marrandi1:58:04
    375FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+1:24:05Jarmo Kirkkomki2:39:42
    376FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+1:24:16Pasi Poikonen2:01:04
    377FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+1:24:42Mikko Kiljunen1:59:20
    378FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+1:24:54Jussi Joja2:02:48
    379FINRastihaukat (406)+1:25:04Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:50:18
    380FINRiihon ukk (1259)+1:25:09Niko Jokinen2:06:05
    381FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+1:25:10Mika Ternola2:01:16
    382FINHernemen Porina (533)+1:25:13Tomi Mandelin1:59:32
    383FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1451)+1:25:15Jussi Silvennoinen1:58:24
    384SWEMidlva OK (862)+1:25:23Andreas Maxen1:57:23
    385SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+1:25:26Lars-Gunnar Engstrm2:03:01
    386LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+1:25:32Valdas Lelkaitis1:53:07
    387ESTRakvere OK (340)+1:25:35Priit Randman1:54:31
    388FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+1:25:35Pentti Jokinen2:02:43
    389LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:25:37Nauris Spalvins1:53:38
    390FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:25:39Pekka Nurminen1:56:40
    391FINRasti-Nokia (262)+1:25:42Kari Pussinen2:09:51
    392SWEVsby OK (911)+1:25:52Robert Elver2:03:03
    393FINLiperin Taimi (490)+1:25:55Mikko Vesisenaho2:02:25
    394SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+1:25:56Arne Hgg2:03:29
    395FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+1:26:07Jukka Lehtinen2:03:14
    396FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+1:26:22Ilkka Anttonen2:03:05
    397FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+1:26:23Jari Kapanen2:06:48
    398FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:26:38Rauno Autio1:59:20
    399RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+1:26:46Alexander Shein1:57:18
    400FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+1:27:01Markku Heikka2:11:32
    401HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+1:27:21Marton Scultety1:59:13
    402FINSK Vuoksi (235)+1:27:25Juho Martiskainen2:18:02
    403FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:27:26Timo Heikkil1:50:54
    404FINMS Parma 5 (360)+1:27:31Thomas Ekstrm1:55:10
    405FINOK77 2 (411)+1:27:34Jarmo Koskela1:54:50
    406FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+1:27:36Kari Vtinen2:23:01
    407FINTeam Yknharju (419)+1:27:45Aku Pyymki1:57:37
    408GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:27:59John Hartley1:51:27
    409FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+1:28:21Harri Lammi2:07:17
    410FINSK-0K (805)+1:28:24Pitknen Jaakko2:05:41
    411FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+1:29:08Antti Lehtinen1:56:30
    412LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+1:29:12Guntars Smitins1:52:36
    413FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+1:29:34Heikki Manninen2:02:49
    414FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:29:49Jussi Keskinarkaus1:48:13
    415FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+1:29:49Ville Laitinen2:14:19
    416FINNastolan Ter (345)+1:30:00Jari Immonen2:08:09
    417FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+1:30:07Kimmo Mtt2:00:17
    418SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+1:30:07Andreas Mathisen1:53:31
    419FINAkilles OK (306)+1:30:11Janne Liuko1:56:26
    420FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+1:30:50Olli Syrjnen2:02:41
    421FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+1:30:56Mika Maaninka2:04:18
    422FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+1:30:57Vesa Roivas2:12:12
    423FINLynx 4 (285)+1:31:44Mika Juntto2:20:08
    424RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+1:31:56Sergey Jakov2:09:09
    425SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+1:32:10John Svanberg1:52:00
    426FINMetsmannut (267)+1:32:12Kimmo Hilli1:49:34
    427FINOK77 4 (423)+1:32:17Daniel Backman2:04:51
    428SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+1:32:28Calle Grape2:22:40
    429FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+1:32:44Olli-Pekka Paavola2:14:40
    430ESTSK Mercury (343)+1:32:57Danilo Piht1:56:35
    431FINLaihian Luja (353)+1:33:05Tapio Karppi1:56:28
    432FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+1:33:09HUBERT BASTIN2:30:34
    433SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+1:33:18Mikael Yngvesson2:24:14
    434FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+1:33:25Tomas Edstrm2:04:21
    435FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+1:33:29Kari Sillanp2:19:45
    436FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+1:33:44Pyry Kettunen2:07:09
    437SWEUme OK (294)+1:33:58Bjrn Johansson2:16:30
    438FINKannuksen Ura (485)+1:34:01Jouko Keski-Ojala2:04:42
    439RUSMSU (902)+1:34:04Grigory Etenko1:51:25
    440FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+1:34:13Jari Pekkarinen2:12:10
    441NOROSI - orientering (1437)+1:34:20Kjempe Sprekken2:07:03
    442FINNostars (241)+1:34:22Teijo Marttinen1:47:06
    443NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+1:34:31Gisle Holberg2:14:49
    444NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+1:34:38Fredrik Steinsvik2:14:49
    445NORTynset IF (412)+1:34:41Tore Borchgrevink Alu1:56:15
    446FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+1:34:43Tauno Pajukangas2:19:41
    447FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+1:35:33Jari Oikarainen2:16:04
    448SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:35:59Don Staudte2:08:23
    449FINTeam Icebug (289)+1:36:00Esa Holoppa2:02:16
    450FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:36:03Nils Liljestrm1:57:30
    451FINTarpian Suunta (292)+1:36:14Esa Toivonen2:22:28
    452FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+1:36:21Kysti Kukonlehto2:09:38
    453LATMadonas BJSS (659)+1:36:30Martins Sars2:00:12
    454FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+1:36:38Anssi Tervonen1:56:25
    455FINIF Femman 3 (171)+1:37:21Pontus Fred2:13:55
    456SWEFK Finn (369)+1:37:23Martin Andersson2:05:17
    457FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+1:37:38Petri Ketola1:59:09
    458FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+1:38:10Seppo Laitinen2:02:14
    459FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+1:38:35Marius Ptashekas2:12:43
    460FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+1:38:37Jukka Jarva2:26:05
    461LTUMedeina (868)+1:38:45Mantas Juozulevicius2:02:30
    462FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+1:38:49Timo Santamki2:14:05
    463FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+1:38:59Ilpo Mrkjrvi2:15:27
    464FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+1:39:16Simo Helkkula2:16:54
    465FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+1:39:21Vesa Vesterinen2:01:08
    466FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+1:39:26Juha Tolonen2:09:03
    467FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+1:39:31Andrey Kulbachko1:46:14
    468FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+1:39:31Timo Neuvonen2:15:17
    469FINRasti-Jussit (437)+1:39:49Antti Korkeakangas1:52:40
    470SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+1:39:54Per Svantesson2:13:36
    471FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+1:40:34Lauri Leinonen2:12:52
    472FINMalax IF 2 (565)+1:40:40Johan Holmback2:16:57
    473FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+1:40:46Joonas Savola2:08:59
    474GERSportvogl (605)+1:40:47Dirk Hartmann2:14:16
    475FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+1:40:53Jarkko Lehtiniemi2:14:57
    476FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+1:41:04Asko Hmlinen2:04:30
    477FINNCS Sport (587)+1:41:13Jani Pikkarainen2:02:36
    478SWESnttringe SK (542)+1:41:19Olof Persson2:14:43
    479FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+1:41:20Seppo Turpeinen2:15:11
    480ESTOK Orvand (960)+1:41:29Anti Sulavee1:49:47
    481SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+1:41:35Dan Hedblom2:13:51
    482FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+1:41:36Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:59:16
    483FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+1:41:38Hannu Rantakangas2:18:14
    484FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+1:41:48Mauno Taanila2:20:05
    485FINPeab Seicon (555)+1:41:56Juha Sippola1:57:35
    486FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+1:42:01Lauri Launonen2:05:13
    487FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+1:42:18Mikko Suni2:01:24
    488FINAsianajajat (1020)+1:42:26Jarkko Jaatela2:15:52
    489FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+1:42:35Ossi Sippu2:03:18
    490FINKorven Honka (320)+1:42:45antti lehtonen2:13:30
    491FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+1:42:55Akseli Korhonen2:22:24
    492FINVaalan Karhu (536)+1:42:57Jonne Seppnen1:51:22
    493FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+1:43:00Jorma Hartimo2:08:24
    494FINPK Racing Team (466)+1:43:01Sami Pietil2:02:13
    495FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+1:43:04Johan Byggningsbacka2:06:45
    496SWElvsby IF (449)+1:43:08Simon Waller1:44:06
    497FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+1:43:17Petri Kotro1:42:30
    498FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+1:43:51Juhani Koivisto2:17:38
    499FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+1:43:56Halvor Vassb2:01:17
    500FINRasti E4 2 (503)+1:43:59Timo Minkkinen2:19:37
    501SWEScania IF (778)+1:44:11Per Molle2:21:40
    502FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+1:44:17Mika Rantala2:01:25
    503FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+1:44:44Osku Kiviniemi2:16:47
    504GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+1:44:49Jon Musgrave1:44:03
    505FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+1:45:04Mika Tohmola1:52:54
    506FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+1:45:11Hannu Saviharju2:15:48
    507FINLapin Sudet (613)+1:45:16Jani Brnnare2:15:10
    508FINVakka-Rasti (405)+1:45:21Juhani Penttil2:02:02
    509FINVMH (1392)+1:45:36Arvo Paulin2:14:46
    510FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+1:45:53Jukka Palo1:50:04
    511FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+1:46:02Vesa Loikas2:16:30
    512SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+1:46:10Harald berg2:04:27
    513FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+1:46:12Veli-Matti Hulkko2:04:09
    514FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+1:46:25Juha Prittinen1:51:18
    515FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+1:46:48Teemu Kemppainen1:52:24
    516FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+1:47:00Jani Harju2:10:29
    517SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+1:47:16Viktor Lindberg2:14:00
    518FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+1:47:16Sami Aalto2:25:46
    519FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+1:47:20Timo Reinikka2:14:45
    520FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+1:47:21Risto Tervaharju2:28:11
    521FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+1:47:37Eetu Rajala2:07:03
    522FINSuunta Jurva (516)+1:47:42Jaakko Puntila2:14:47
    523FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+1:47:48Kimmo Kaario1:56:46
    524FINLynx 5 (346)+1:47:49Erkki Oinaskallio2:01:11
    525FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+1:47:50Kari-Veli Niemi1:53:08
    526FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+1:47:55Stefan Borgman2:07:12
    527SWESundbybergs IK (334)+1:47:55Anders Kolmskog2:14:05
    528FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+1:48:01Jari Mtt1:47:35
    529SWEFagersta OK (977)+1:48:07Niclas Olsson2:41:18
    530FINIK Falken (494)+1:48:26Matias Grankull2:17:39
    531FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+1:48:32Thomas Lang2:20:59
    532FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+1:48:42Juho Latvala2:08:39
    533ESPCatalonia Team (718)+1:48:54Lluis Bedos1:56:43
    534SWEOK Reftele (579)+1:48:55Andreas Samuelsson1:41:59
    535FINTurun NMKY (287)+1:49:04Mikko Tenho2:13:59
    536FINTurun poliisi (622)+1:49:06Jukka Hyytiinen2:14:18
    537FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+1:49:11Jouni Salonen2:24:08
    538FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+1:49:18Kenneth Lassila1:57:33
    539FINDelta 4 (313)+1:49:21Eero Ahlqvist2:24:41
    540FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+1:49:52Risto Pura2:13:21
    541FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+1:49:58Markus Aaltonen1:53:57
    542SWETby OK 3 (719)+1:50:22Gran Mansson2:19:42
    543DENOk st (949)+1:50:23Sren Larsen1:55:25
    544ESTOK West (625)+1:50:44Ragnar Kruusla2:01:12
    545FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+1:51:15Juho Yli-Kaatiala2:10:25
    546FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+1:51:19Jari Kivinen2:33:04
    547FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+1:51:28Jukka Kemppainen1:55:25
    548FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+1:51:39Jouni Nurminen1:51:34
    549FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+1:51:58Pekka Ylistalo2:31:29
    550FINOulun Raksa (569)+1:52:07Niko Torvela1:51:52
    551FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+1:52:30Heikki Vnnen2:03:53
    552FINRauhansalot (1407)+1:52:39Joonas Rauhansalo2:19:20
    553FINHukka Suunta (715)+1:52:41Erkki Ahonen1:53:05
    554FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+1:53:03Jarkko Jermakka2:01:16
    555FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+1:53:04Heikki Frilander2:04:55
    556SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+1:53:05Jan-Olov Bergman2:11:17
    557FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+1:53:22Akseli Galkin2:36:39
    558FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+1:53:25Antti Lepola2:19:08
    559FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+1:53:25Jussi Mntyl2:02:52
    560FINSippurasti 2 (489)+1:53:27Lasse Kattelus2:24:50
    561FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+1:53:28Juha Auvinen2:02:57
    562FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+1:53:31Janne Leppnen2:25:54
    563FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+1:53:35Jarmo Rautio2:27:04
    564FINRastiketut 2 (563)+1:53:43Mikko Kaataja1:55:28
    565FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+1:53:46Janne Valkonen2:17:16
    566SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+1:53:50Cavanagh Dane2:11:16
    567FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+1:53:51Jari Jrvinen2:12:52
    568FINDelta 5 (627)+1:54:01Jarmo Savela2:17:28
    569FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+1:54:14Sven Rea2:03:09
    570FINSomeron Esa (548)+1:54:34Jarkko Tuomola2:19:54
    571FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+1:54:38Pekka Palttala2:07:30
    572FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+1:54:39Petri Meurman2:24:38
    573FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+1:55:12Santeri Takala2:39:17
    574FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+1:55:35Teijo Nurmikumpu2:08:09
    575FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+1:55:37Joona Putkonen1:42:18
    576FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367)+1:55:46Antti Ojajrvi2:09:01
    577LAT30draugi.lv (404)+1:56:00Rencis Oskars1:56:18
    578LATOK RSP (873)+1:56:03Maris Jansons2:26:12
    579SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+1:56:09Bjrn Lfroth2:29:33
    580FINIisalmen Visa (319)+1:56:13Kari Saastamoinen2:11:01
    581SWEIF Thor (209)+1:56:15Fibban Elwinger2:14:31
    582FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+1:56:23Tero Peltola2:20:46
    583SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+1:56:26Niklas Landqvist2:05:43
    584FINKaakon Rasti (452)+1:56:32Juha Heinonen2:02:09
    585LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+1:56:35Raimonds Lapins2:20:41
    586FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+1:56:38Jukka Heikura2:11:21
    587FINAtolliKyyrset (1312)+1:56:45Kari Kyyrnen2:16:48
    588FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+1:56:52Juha Ilvonen2:26:22
    589FINPanssariprikaati (636)+1:56:55Arto Hakala1:56:35
    590FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+1:56:56Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:00:06
    591SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+1:57:14Lars Forsstedt2:18:34
    592FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+1:57:14Juha Ruokonen2:19:47
    593RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+1:57:17Denis Eltsov2:16:01
    594FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+1:57:24Mika Luukkonen2:04:46
    595SWEOK sterker (315)+1:57:26Pontus Bergstrm2:03:41
    596FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+1:57:27Jarmo Luuri2:06:48
    597SWETby OK 2 (282)+1:58:07Fredrik rnlid2:15:57
    598SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+1:58:10Mikael Utter2:00:08
    599FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+1:58:25Rami Saarijrvi1:58:08
    600FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+1:58:39Tuomas Apiainen2:10:04
    601FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+1:58:40Hannu Nyknen1:43:42
    602FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+1:58:42Raimo Hyyrylinen2:03:37
    603FINMS Parma 8 (523)+1:58:50Aleksi Koskikallio2:03:17
    604FINPikku Hukat (504)+1:58:52Salmi Antti2:10:20
    605FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+1:58:56Michael Lillandt2:09:52
    606FINOK Jorren (630)+1:58:58Henrik Backman2:08:41
    607FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+1:59:00Pasi Raukko1:53:32
    608FINRaisu Lumous (280)+1:59:03Heikki Karjalainen2:17:10
    609FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+1:59:13Mika Ahvenainen2:07:43
    610FINHirviveikot (766)+2:00:06Juha Toivonen2:08:09
    611FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+2:00:15Mikko Piispanen2:26:11
    612FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+2:00:18Veijo Salmi1:56:16
    613FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+2:00:20Tomi Rauta2:18:42
    614FINValkealan Kajo (746)+2:00:31Heikki Tonteri2:02:07
    615FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+2:00:38Santtu Narkilahti2:17:07
    616FINKemin Kiilat (358)+2:00:41Juha Ratia2:26:07
    617FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+2:00:43Paavo Rnkk2:35:56
    618FINOK Terjrv (509)+2:01:37Jens-Ove Hgnabba2:15:18
    619FINSponsor skes (842)+2:01:38Christoffer Stoor2:16:29
    620FINOC Toffee (496)+2:01:46Timo Leismala2:24:28
    621SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+2:01:51Kari Talltjrn2:12:10
    622FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+2:02:03Arto Ahonen2:02:24
    623FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+2:02:04Pauli Heinimaa2:02:30
    624SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+2:02:16Hkan Redtzer2:19:44
    625SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+2:02:26Thomas Olson2:24:30
    626FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+2:02:30Vesa Tervo2:22:52
    627FINMS Parma 9 (597)+2:02:47Tuomo Peltola2:10:47
    628FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+2:02:56Pekka Airaksinen2:14:20
    629FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+2:03:00Pekka Torvinen2:36:23
    630FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+2:03:00Kari Ristanen1:56:28
    631FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+2:03:11Jarmo Sulopuisto2:21:10
    632FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+2:03:21Tero Taulavuori2:21:35
    633FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+2:03:25Janne Hkkinen2:40:44
    634FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+2:03:33Ari Ylihrsil2:10:47
    635FINTampereen Yritys (497)+2:03:34Heikki Leppnen2:01:52
    636FINX-suunnistajat (673)+2:03:37Hannu Kangas2:04:34
    637FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+2:03:45Pasi Hyyrylinen2:12:42
    638LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+2:04:03Valdis Lepiksons2:09:51
    639FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+2:04:16Erkki Haavisto2:27:53
    640FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+2:04:26Mikko Kuusela2:31:12
    641FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+2:04:30Jukka Simukka2:13:50
    642FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+2:04:36Pekka Patana2:18:41
    643FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+2:04:42Jouko Karppinen2:20:54
    644FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+2:04:50Keijo Heikkil2:13:42
    645FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+2:05:18Jouni Savelainen2:21:57
    646FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+2:05:23Antti Kujala2:16:39
    647FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+2:05:35Valtteri Vainio2:18:17
    648FINRasti-Jyry (611)+2:05:38Janne Rekonen2:36:35
    649FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+2:05:58Juha Jrvel2:14:07
    650FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+2:06:02juho nsi2:28:48
    651SWESOK Viljan (573)+2:06:04Stefan Olheden2:14:16
    652FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+2:06:07Aki Lahti2:39:40
    653FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+2:06:20Harri Eskelin2:08:30
    654FINSolf IK (887)+2:06:52Christer Snickars2:36:16
    655FINAtria (1419)+2:07:01Veikko Hilli2:29:30
    656FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+2:07:14Vesa Ktk2:34:12
    657FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+2:07:17Ville Kohonen2:07:11
    658RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+2:07:19Andrey Fershalov2:14:54
    659FINCSC (1084)+2:07:26Tommy Ryytty2:06:07
    660FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+2:07:27Mikko Kimpi1:59:15
    661FINEricsson SK (747)+2:07:33Istvan Szanto2:01:42
    662SWEK3 IF (459)+2:07:37Marcus Andersson2:28:24
    663FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+2:07:47Juha Ruusu2:12:45
    664FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+2:07:48Timo Peltonen2:07:59
    665NORIL Tyrving 3 (240)+2:07:53Ole Johansen2:13:35
    666FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+2:08:00Hannu Tiusanen2:23:24
    667FINDatactica (996)+2:08:08Tuomas Virtanen1:59:29
    668FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+2:08:13Pasi Pikkarainen2:01:12
    669FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+2:08:20Henri Arjanne2:15:58
    670SWESkarpncks OL (505)+2:08:23Oskar Nederheim2:39:34
    671FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+2:08:34Juha Nurminen2:12:50
    672SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+2:08:54Marcus Olofsson2:36:06
    673FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+2:08:56Pauli Savela2:30:06
    674FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+2:09:02Tuomas Puonti2:10:28
    675FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+2:09:25Timo Rajamki2:28:30
    676FINKilon Miekka (1318)+2:09:28Jussi Rikknen2:22:54
    677FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+2:09:31Jari Rantanen2:17:03
    678FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+2:09:35Matti ij1:56:57
    679POLOKS Otwock (534)+2:10:00Krystian Sedlak2:29:10
    680RUSMile-Sport (520)+2:10:01Maxim Gureev2:09:37
    681FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+2:10:03Matti Suvanto2:16:58
    682FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+2:10:04Mika Vilen2:13:52
    683FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+2:10:06Pasi Santapakka2:37:08
    684FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+2:10:07Pauli Torri2:05:18
    685SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+2:10:09Magnus Sneitz2:15:55
    686FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+2:10:10Miika Lahtinen2:06:18
    687ESTElisa (370)+2:10:12Martti Kuldma2:12:02
    688FINMesikmmenet (589)+2:10:21Petri Krenlampi2:11:49
    689SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+2:10:35Torbjrn Thufvesson2:46:56
    690FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+2:10:51Mikael Fogelholm2:30:24
    691FINValtra (861)+2:11:02Mika Heimonen2:11:53
    692FINAuran Vannas (938)+2:11:04Lauri Soini2:10:42
    693FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+2:11:15Jouko Peipinen2:15:57
    694FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+2:11:16Erkki Laukkanen2:06:40
    695FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+2:11:17Ari Kuusholma2:29:49
    696FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+2:11:19Petri Hmynen2:35:48
    697FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+2:12:04Heikki Kekoni2:05:08
    698FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+2:12:07Juha Turunen2:05:07
    699FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+2:12:17Tuomas Ruotsalainen2:44:19
    700FINAivan Sama (543)+2:12:27Pasi Elolampi2:05:24
    701FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+2:12:45Kari Hassinen2:32:01
    702FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+2:12:48Reijo Hirvel2:05:25
    703FINSalon Vilpas (933)+2:13:00Petri Lietzen2:20:43
    704FINKntit (591)+2:13:05Toni Nevantausta2:13:30
    705FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+2:13:07Matti Pusa1:57:15
    706FINSelkien Sisu (410)+2:13:14Olli Kontkanen2:38:37
    707FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+2:13:20Markus Toorikka2:17:01
    708FINRasti E4 4 (866)+2:13:21Esa Honkonen2:10:56
    709FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+2:13:30Antti Puhakka2:16:59
    710FINKoneen Kerho (576)+2:13:39Hannu Pohjola1:58:56
    711FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+2:13:58Jukka Oksanen2:18:25
    712FINVnkypannu (706)+2:14:17Jari Kaitajrvi2:00:32
    713FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+2:14:27Joni Tonteri2:10:01
    714FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+2:14:35Heikki Hillo2:08:50
    715FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+2:14:45Tuomo Steri2:22:22
    716FINNokia Roamers (522)+2:15:25Ari Peltola2:09:48
    717FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+2:15:32Jukka Reunamki1:54:48
    718FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+2:15:40Taisto Jylh2:24:27
    719FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+2:15:50Harri Venlinen2:20:23
    720FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+2:15:54Simo Tuomala2:08:47
    721FINOulaisten Taru (732)+2:15:57Sami Eskola2:04:43
    722FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+2:15:57Juha Virta2:19:14
    723FINParoc (863)+2:16:01Kari Rantakyl2:42:48
    724FINKaakon Eranto (649)+2:16:15Seppo Kylliinen2:22:08
    725FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+2:16:18Jouko Kytl2:10:15
    726FINKuolo (1285)+2:16:40Teemu Takalo2:21:06
    727ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+2:16:45Tammo Esta2:16:29
    728FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+2:16:56Toni Kalliokoski2:37:10
    729FINKoukut (634)+2:17:03Timo Jrvinen2:21:53
    730FINPolar Electro (603)+2:17:05Jouni Savolainen2:04:46
    731FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+2:17:06Juhani Lehtinen2:08:58
    732FINStormin Ters (921)+2:17:15Esa Ristimki2:28:36
    733ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+2:17:16Martin Kaup2:16:36
    734FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+2:17:23Harri Lindeman2:25:38
    735FINAron Haka (791)+2:17:30Juhani Kattilakoski2:36:16
    736FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+2:17:54Matti Laatikainen2:20:05
    737FINKemira Vastus (941)+2:17:58Juha Rintala2:25:30
    738FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+2:18:11Timo Korhonen2:04:13
    739SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+2:18:15Svensson Jacob2:07:05
    740FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+2:18:17Klemola Taneli2:17:54
    741ESTSRD SK (755)+2:18:20Sergei Shirokov2:15:25
    742FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+2:18:22Markku Autio2:10:26
    743FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+2:18:39Kari Pajunen2:21:21
    744FINJuuan Jnne (922)+2:18:57Kimmo Vyrynen2:14:00
    745FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+2:18:59Tapio Siren2:34:52
    746FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+2:19:05Esko Alho2:23:20
    747FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+2:19:16Tuomas Pohjola2:30:35
    748FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+2:19:18Jari Jurvakainen2:17:03
    749FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+2:19:20Pasi Sironen2:27:48
    750FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+2:19:31Jukka Tervaskanto2:14:04
    751FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+2:19:40Markku Kuusiniemi2:23:24
    752FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+2:19:45Jyrki Louhi2:38:41
    753FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+2:19:45Ernst Sultanbekov2:43:36
    754FINMacGREGOR (1358)+2:19:52Esa Viitanen2:12:55
    755FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+2:20:17Juha Thtinen2:23:25
    756FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+2:20:28Pertti Tuomi2:20:22
    757FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+2:20:41Reima Katajamki2:16:23
    758FINRasti 88 2 (720)+2:20:53Juha Sinkkonen2:20:02
    759ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+2:20:56Arthur Raichmann2:16:48
    760FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+2:20:59Markku Helle2:30:07
    761FINRC Eemeli (860)+2:21:16Aleksi Aaltonen2:04:07
    762FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+2:21:18Simo Valtanen1:50:19
    763FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+2:21:21Harald Slotte2:15:10
    764SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+2:21:22Erik hrneling2:53:51
    765FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+2:21:31Juha-Pekka Hanhela1:59:04
    766FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+2:21:40Antti Huhta2:09:03
    767FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+2:21:56Tuomo Oksanen2:05:25
    768FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+2:22:02Akseli Hirvikoski3:04:30
    769FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+2:22:12Osmo Hmlinen2:50:51
    770SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+2:22:23Roger Gunnarsson2:16:05
    771FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+2:22:26Kari Pienimki2:25:08
    772FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+2:22:38Timo Peltola2:34:34
    773FINMetsn Pojat (454)+2:22:49Jari Ylilehto2:16:32
    774FINLahden Kaleva (668)+2:22:54Joel Siikanen2:29:14
    775SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+2:23:01Mikael Larsson2:56:31
    776FINIin Yritys (540)+2:23:16Markku Kuivalainen2:38:26
    777GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+2:23:26David Saunders2:45:22
    778FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+2:23:28Erkki Linna2:11:00
    779FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+2:23:32Eero Kujansuu1:54:54
    780FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+2:23:47Orvo Moisio2:18:17
    781FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+2:23:56Harri Pyy2:35:27
    782FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+2:24:01Juha Leinonen2:28:53
    783FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+2:24:10Mikko Ravi2:11:33
    784FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+2:24:15Tomi Nieminen2:11:16
    785FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+2:24:15Timo Pysti2:09:30
    786FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+2:24:22Janne Varjonen2:30:35
    787FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+2:24:38Tapio Koskinen2:09:24
    788FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+2:24:45Jyrki Tuomi2:31:31
    789FINTeam Tommila (1320)+2:24:58Lasse Tommila2:35:10
    790FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+2:25:08Peter Wiik2:52:19
    791FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+2:25:17Karri Virkajrvi2:24:12
    792FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+2:25:34Matti Henriksson2:47:19
    793FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+2:25:45Jari Hirn2:19:52
    794FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+2:25:46Timo Karhinen2:25:43
    795FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+2:25:53Arto Korhonen2:48:20
    796FINRasti E4 3 (643)+2:25:54Pekka Raatikainen2:31:44
    797FINSuunnaton Into (797)+2:25:57Ari Lahdenkauppi2:26:24
    798FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+2:26:34Olli Kumpulainen2:19:07
    799FINKerkesix (776)+2:26:49Jarmo Aho2:21:53
    800FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+2:26:52Ari Kavander2:19:34
    801FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+2:27:03Antti Karhunen2:26:28
    802FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+2:27:07Ari Salonen2:10:09
    803SWErla IF 2 (554)+2:27:08Johansson Lars-Erik2:28:10
    804FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+2:27:09Kari Koivisto2:18:16
    805FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+2:27:21Jesse Valto2:34:14
    806FINPerhon Kiri (462)+2:27:22Tuomo Kivel1:48:29
    807FINRejlers (728)+2:27:25Ari Matilainen2:10:09
    808LATBriksnis (408)+2:27:36Guntis Pikurs2:12:38
    809FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+2:27:40Teppo Kuusela2:01:05
    810FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+2:27:55Kai-Asser Skog2:37:01
    811FIN4event (721)+2:27:56Kai Puustinen2:24:28
    812FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+2:27:57Markku Riitaoja2:26:28
    813FINISHR (1300)+2:27:58Jari Kokkonen2:16:49
    814FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+2:28:00Jorma Kauppila2:22:54
    815FINSPYMS (982)+2:28:08Ari-Pekka Mttnen2:20:02
    816FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+2:28:14Raimo Herttua2:39:46
    817FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+2:28:16Joonas Karjalainen2:15:21
    818FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+2:28:19Markku Nisula2:15:56
    819FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+2:28:22Harri Mkel2:18:35
    820FINTamrock (904)+2:28:32Kari Lappalainen2:11:04
    821FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+2:28:34Pauli Rautanen2:07:11
    822FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+2:28:45Martti Kangasniemi2:20:03
    823FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+2:29:06Pekka Rytknen2:31:01
    824FINMaasillat (820)+2:29:10Tommi Maasilta2:26:34
    825FINSievin Sisu (711)+2:29:27Veli-Matti Kumara2:09:36
    826FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+2:30:38Markku Heikkinen2:30:38
    827FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+2:30:43Simo Puumalainen2:02:01
    828FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+2:31:02Lasse Kataja2:10:41
    829FINMantsinen Group (1043)+2:31:06Mikko Tauriainen3:02:43
    830FINOK Kristina (723)+2:31:15Kaj djers2:10:46
    831LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+2:31:17Ainars Gailis2:39:39
    832GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+2:31:19Patrick Sailes2:00:03
    833FINPetolintu (707)+2:31:23Onni Valkeap2:18:59
    834FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+2:31:28Pertti Salmenoja2:08:15
    835FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+2:31:32Mikko Toivanen2:11:02
    836FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+2:31:33Pekka Toppari2:26:50
    837FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+2:31:50Mikko Puolakanaho2:24:02
    838FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+2:32:07Harri Henttonen2:20:04
    839FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332)+2:32:28Aapo Jukola2:18:57
    840FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+2:32:32Pasi Huhtiniemi2:11:20
    841FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+2:32:44Ari Kosunen2:16:45
    842FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+2:32:45kai fredrikson2:28:38
    843FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+2:33:27Ville Koskela2:51:47
    844FINJohn Deere (930)+2:33:32Tapio Simonen2:42:35
    845FINKemijoki Oy (694)+2:33:46Taisto Maijala1:56:53
    846FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+2:33:53Kari Ylnen1:55:09
    847FINDigia-OpenX (914)+2:34:30Juha Karppinen2:32:40
    848FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+2:34:54Jorma Harju2:26:01
    849FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+2:34:58Jari Kivel2:14:48
    850ESPADOLINCE (957)+2:35:00Amador Exposito2:38:30
    851FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+2:35:14Lauri Kunnas2:27:55
    852FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+2:35:19Janne Asukas2:35:05
    853FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+2:35:25Mikael Ahlfors2:41:04
    854FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+2:35:34Teemu Kaitanen2:31:21
    855FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+2:35:37Esa Haaranen2:14:52
    856FINRastinkiertjt (840)+2:35:38Taneli Suomala2:20:44
    857FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (906)+2:35:45Panu Koskinen2:20:39
    858FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+2:35:50Lauri Vilhunen2:50:35
    859FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+2:35:51Veli-Pekka Ronkainen2:22:50
    860LATVIGA 2 (1166)+2:35:54Ainars Vegeris1:55:15
    861FINRastiPiikki (875)+2:35:56Jouni Nurminen2:29:01
    862FINVallan Suunta (856)+2:36:02Tapani Melkas2:44:17
    863FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+2:36:06Seppo Repo2:27:33
    864FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+2:36:06Markku Brummer2:07:33
    865FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+2:36:11Ismo Suntio2:50:50
    866FINRastiketut 3 (959)+2:36:13Terho Korkeaniemi2:24:04
    867FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+2:36:14Janne Lumia2:08:04
    868FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+2:36:17Tuomas Mkinen2:48:47
    869FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+2:36:20Markku Hyrinen2:19:13
    870FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+2:36:30Tony Ingman2:32:36
    871FINDelta 6 (1029)+2:36:31Onni Koski2:27:58
    872FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+2:36:42Vilho Pitknen2:10:28
    873FINHal Bro (1334)+2:36:44Tommi Putkuri1:43:52
    874SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+2:36:51Peter Lindebring2:45:22
    875FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+2:36:52Bob Hill2:37:00
    876FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+2:37:36Martti Anttila2:20:56
    877FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+2:37:50Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:27:05
    878FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+2:37:57Mikko Srkk2:36:36
    879FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+2:38:07Reijo Mkil2:43:26
    880ESTOK West 2 (1156)+2:38:08Olavi Loo2:31:04
    881FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+2:38:17Petri Vierti2:29:12
    882FINErhe (986)+2:38:18Tuomas Laiho2:29:06
    883FINNavi 3 (819)+2:38:20Hannu Arkko2:22:38
    884FINPmaja (604)+2:38:28Jouni Lipponen2:25:41
    885FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+2:38:29Ville Houttu2:27:56
    886FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+2:38:56Tuomas Hjelt2:30:16
    887FINHumanitas-seura (734)+2:38:58Jarkko Kerkola2:28:49
    888SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+2:39:26Martin Hasselstrm2:53:47
    889FINOK Lundo (979)+2:39:37Ilkka Kari2:51:44
    890FINPargas IF 3 (817)+2:39:38Anders Brink2:23:33
    891FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+2:39:45Jani Vstil2:23:44
    892FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+2:40:23Jari Anttonen2:48:44
    893FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+2:40:42Jukka Liikari2:44:13
    894FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+2:41:07Sami Huikku2:40:59
    895FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+2:41:27Jan-Eric Nystrm2:26:34
    896FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+2:41:40Mikko Tiainen2:29:19
    897FINHnt SK (642)+2:41:43Timo Rainio2:33:20
    898FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+2:42:01Wisa Majamaa2:51:14
    899FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+2:42:10Jouko Paaso2:35:50
    900FINTemmi 98 (1442)+2:42:11Anssi Kamppinen2:43:23
    901FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+2:42:13Vesa Starck2:32:47
    902FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+2:42:22Pekka Laitinen2:00:55
    903FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+2:43:11Pentti Nurminen2:55:16
    904FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+2:43:19Taneli Halonen2:28:30
    905FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+2:43:20Pekka Ottelin2:36:15
    906FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+2:43:22Antti Huhtala2:14:53
    907FINSYK-OPET (809)+2:43:23Erkki Nyrhinen3:03:11
    908FINFujitsu (754)+2:43:26Arto Kahila2:45:43
    909FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+2:43:35Jouni Kivimki2:19:51
    910FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+2:43:35Teemu Teno2:27:54
    911FINFTA (1337)+2:43:49Esa Jmsen1:51:31
    912FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+2:43:52Heikki Tyrvinen2:45:33
    913FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (806)+2:44:14Aki Lehikoinen2:28:46
    914FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+2:44:17Pekka Oittinen2:11:44
    915FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+2:44:21Harri Rinta-Piirto2:13:18
    916FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+2:44:29Tuomas Kaijala2:52:15
    917SWEGammelstads IF (393)+2:44:34Tomas Reinholt2:43:07
    918FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+2:44:35Jussi Iinatti2:40:41
    919FINPitk Y (729)+2:45:17Ari Kokkonen2:30:15
    920FINLappeen Siniset (801)+2:45:27Antti Huotarinen2:38:10
    921FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+2:45:36Petja Jantunen2:09:05
    922FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+2:45:46Juha Penttinen2:18:40
    923FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+2:46:02Markku Reiman2:46:12
    924FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+2:46:15Jussi Latvala2:44:39
    925FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+2:46:29Timo Thtinen2:04:55
    926FINRasti K18 (1102)+2:46:31Rami Peltola2:55:38
    927FINSippurasti 3 (940)+2:46:34Hannu Peni2:30:51
    928FINLosti (1441)+2:46:36Simo Leivisk2:59:14
    929FINEDS Finland (965)+2:46:49Ari Hakaste2:31:57
    930FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+2:46:51Antti Korpi2:01:02
    931FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+2:46:52Pertti Hartikainen2:37:33
    932FINSalon Viesti (908)+2:46:54Kari Vigelius2:26:51
    933FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+2:47:12Teemu Viinikainen2:22:18
    934FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+2:47:20Lari Lehtomki2:49:57
    935SWEUme OK 2 (445)+2:47:27Mats Sandevall2:19:03
    936ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+2:47:49ULLAR LUHASTE2:20:29
    937FINMS Parma 7 (580)+2:48:05Pekka Nyman2:11:53
    938FINYlneen Kiri (348)+2:48:15jussi salminen2:21:47
    939FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+2:48:16Robert Donner2:09:14
    940FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+2:48:21Essi Kangasaho2:33:04
    941FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+2:48:29Marko Lampi2:27:43
    942FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+2:48:48Matti Lr2:08:27
    943FINPitk Partio (1373)+2:48:53J Lindstedt2:22:45
    944FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+2:48:58Teemu Auvinen2:37:03
    945FININUS (800)+2:49:28Mihail Kuokkanen2:37:22
    946FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+2:49:28Martti Leppl2:31:56
    947FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+2:50:30ge Liljestrm2:29:59
    948FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+2:51:04Markus Kangasniemi2:09:58
    949SWEvertorne IF (821)+2:51:54Jyrki Pessa2:23:09
    950FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+2:52:17Severi Halkosaari2:22:36
    951FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+2:52:27Slava Ilchenko2:15:30
    952FINSomeron Esa 2 (594)+2:52:30Markku Koskinen2:29:19
    953FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+2:52:52Jussi Eskelinen2:23:19
    954FINRaision Kuula (521)+2:52:53Toni Karsikas1:59:34
    955FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+2:52:56Mika Jr2:40:41
    956FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+2:53:41Janne Sutinen2:26:22
    957FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+2:53:42Markku Pyyknen2:36:12
    958FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+2:53:42Kimmo Kyvnen2:22:57
    959FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+2:53:53Markku Utriainen2:46:11
    960FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+2:54:10Jukka Haavisto2:30:14
    961FIN2Einsteins (1140)+2:54:25Mikko Pynnnen2:02:04
    962FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+2:55:08Lauri Metsovuori2:28:28
    963FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+2:55:12Ilmo Piril2:13:19
    964FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+2:55:30Kimmo Elfving2:20:40
    965FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+2:55:43Seppo Kiuru2:18:23
    966FINIF land 2 (785)+2:55:43Tor-Olof Blomster2:11:44
    967FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+2:55:49Riku Pelttari2:32:30
    968FINOP-Pohjola (814)+2:55:55Marco Halen2:52:11
    969FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+2:55:57Tero Venlinen2:26:08
    970FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+2:56:06Seppo Pigg2:15:20
    971FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+2:56:12Stig Sundqvist2:27:55
    972FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+2:56:13Leo Ukkonen2:23:37
    973FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+2:56:24Timo Tiainen2:30:20
    974FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+2:56:25Juhannus Niemi3:19:47
    975FINIttulli (1069)+2:56:29Olli Kuokka2:28:29
    976FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+2:56:34Jari Virolainen2:30:00
    977FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+2:56:42Markku Laitila2:40:50
    978FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+2:56:59Arto Lehtinen2:52:34
    979FINRasti Reipas (925)+2:57:01Risto Kalapudas2:38:49
    980FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+2:57:09joonas heinnen2:57:34
    981FINIBM Sport club (1377)+2:57:13Jouko Ruuskanen2:32:15
    982FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+2:57:31Hannu Pietil2:29:05
    983FINNavi 5 (788)+2:57:36Teemu Ripatti2:16:29
    984FINMontun Uho (1113)+2:57:37Juha Kahilainen2:37:05
    985FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+2:57:52Juhani Prsti3:01:13
    986FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+2:58:18Antti Grekel2:20:52
    987FINSavon Rasti (387)+2:58:21Vin Kurri3:05:59
    988FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+2:58:25Markus Porthin2:58:27
    989FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+2:58:28Pasi Kinnari2:19:49
    990FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+2:58:40Jari Peltonen2:30:16
    991FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+2:58:43Esa Maikkola2:37:33
    992FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+2:59:00Tom Kla2:31:46
    993FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+2:59:01Veli-Pekka Mkel2:32:56
    994FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+2:59:08Hannu Tiusanen2:33:38
    995FINTeam Happonen (1354)+2:59:11Mikko Happonen2:30:56
    996FINLapin Safarit (1315)+2:59:20Pasi Leinonen2:09:57
    997FINLouhelan Woima (983)+2:59:40Aki Vainikainen2:33:55
    998FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+2:59:51Matti Raunio2:36:35
    999FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+3:00:15Lassi Hietala2:15:08
    1000FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+3:00:24Harri Sinnel2:27:45
    1001FINKk (834)+3:00:39Matias Huhtala2:52:02
    1002FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1426)+3:00:42Jouko Niemi1:58:29
    1003LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+3:00:55Roberts Klavins2:23:25
    1004FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+3:01:02Jouko Kyl-Utsuri2:53:41
    1005FINPalo-88 (665)+3:01:08Tapio Yli-Karro2:26:58
    1006FINRapsu (888)+3:01:13Sauli Kosonen3:03:21
    1007FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+3:01:17Vesa Ek2:48:25
    1008FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+3:01:36Aimo Peltomki2:44:43
    1009FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+3:01:43Hannu Tamminen2:29:02
    1010FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+3:01:50Antti Rantamki2:15:50
    1011FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+3:01:50Petri Hirvonen2:24:47
    1012SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+3:01:58Bjrn Jansson2:39:01
    1013FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+3:02:00Risto Luodonp2:20:43
    1014FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+3:02:04Markku Kurling2:33:12
    1015FINEksym 360 (893)+3:02:15Harri Salopelto2:31:14
    1016FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+3:02:15Johannes Valo2:34:02
    1017FINWonkamiehet (865)+3:02:32Petri Vliharju2:42:47
    1018FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+3:03:00Jyri Tanner2:57:14
    1019FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+3:03:13Ari Rantanen2:28:31
    1020FINBeach Boys (1283)+3:03:17Markus Aho2:34:52
    1021FINIlkka-yhtym (961)+3:03:41TImo Mkinen2:40:32
    1022FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+3:03:49Juuso Vlimaa2:40:28
    1023FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+3:03:51Arsi Veikkolainen2:51:19
    1024FINLapin Veikot 2 (939)+3:03:53Antti Tepsa2:42:46
    1025FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+3:03:59Harri Paakkulainen2:35:25
    1026FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+3:04:02Seppo Vtinen2:13:39
    1027FINPosion Pyrint (900)+3:04:08Juha Ptsi2:36:12
    1028FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+3:04:12Eero Hyvnen2:59:35
    1029FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+3:04:13Kimmo Ntsaari2:55:38
    1030FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+3:04:15Jarkko Hasu2:09:03
    1031FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+3:04:40Kalle Korhonen2:30:07
    1032FINOK77 5 (1240)+3:04:49Johan Uusimki2:38:50
    1033FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+3:05:08Christophe Dodin2:45:55
    1034FINjust.1 (1444)+3:05:20Miika Porkka2:30:41
    1035FINFinnmap (995)+3:05:56Jussi Kallioniemi2:21:21
    1036FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+3:05:57Markus Kari2:42:50
    1037FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+3:06:23Reima Parkkonen2:05:46
    1038FINTykistprikaati (670)+3:06:24Tapio Laurila2:35:36
    1039FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+3:06:30Petri Kaasinen2:38:27
    1040FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+3:06:35Paavo Pendikainen3:10:43
    1041FINLandis+Gyr (963)+3:07:27Asko Senttula2:52:03
    1042FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+3:07:45Sakari Takala2:44:51
    1043FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+3:07:46Simo Rinne2:21:16
    1044FINBasWare (1078)+3:07:48Jyrki Tunnela2:19:11
    1045FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+3:07:49Seppo Pirttinen2:14:28
    1046FINDelta 10 (515)+3:07:52Ville Kujala2:44:33
    1047FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+3:07:59Jussi Kosenius2:41:02
    1048FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+3:08:03Eero Niskanen2:48:23
    1049FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+3:08:18Pekka Sonninen2:32:19
    1050FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+3:08:33Ilpo Liimatainen3:03:15
    1051FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+3:08:46Ville Lindgvist2:51:46
    1052FINOHVP (660)+3:08:56Olli Kara2:11:19
    1053SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1224)+3:08:59Kjell Bengtsson2:45:31
    1054FINKompleksi (1063)+3:09:11Toni Pekka2:20:15
    1055FINKiisseli.Com (976)+3:09:18Mika Hytylinen2:12:49
    1056FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+3:09:24Mika Liukkonen2:14:38
    1057FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+3:09:42Petri Savisto2:29:03
    1058FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+3:09:46Markku Kylml2:40:02
    1059FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+3:09:47Kimmo Anttonen2:31:03
    1060FINJYY Sporticus (618)+3:09:51Antti Kouvo2:03:32
    1061FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+3:10:08Pekka Kuusipohja2:41:22
    1062FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+3:10:11Mikko Nygrd2:28:36
    1063FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+3:10:27Antti Aalto2:32:41
    1064FINEka Chemicals (725)+3:10:33Kaj Jrvelinen3:08:21
    1065FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+3:11:05Ari Varamki3:11:23
    1066FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+3:12:06Jari Holmberg2:01:40
    1067FINEsashk (653)+3:12:22Hannu Syrjnen2:32:55
    1068FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+3:12:52Kaino Lepokallio2:21:58
    1069FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+3:12:53Marko Aho2:22:35
    1070FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+3:12:55Sami Piira2:20:12
    1071FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+3:12:56Jussi Pietinalho2:35:47
    1072FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+3:13:04Jorma Pekkanen2:26:01
    1073FINKarjaan Ura (546)+3:13:11Bo Sundman3:16:59
    1074FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+3:13:15Jarkko Rihko2:29:19
    1075FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+3:13:20Mauno Nieminen2:31:37
    1076FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+3:13:27Jaakko Ruutiainen2:44:19
    1077FINBuildercom (1382)+3:13:28Arto Tikkanen2:46:01
    1078FINSolita (1324)+3:13:51Timo Pitknen2:27:08
    1079FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+3:13:54Ari Korhonen2:22:56
    1080FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+3:14:08Carl Selenius2:48:05
    1081FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+3:14:26Bertil Hansson2:37:30
    1082FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+3:14:53Mika Pappila2:57:22
    1083FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+3:15:55Panu Kaski2:49:50
    1084FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+3:15:59Tomi Virolainen3:01:20
    1085FINMetsklusteri (1284)+3:16:02Kari Wuolijoki2:48:22
    1086FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+3:16:08Tuulia Vttnen2:55:17
    1087FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+3:16:20Thomas Zwinger2:53:02
    1088FINMetshallitus (1391)+3:16:30Hannu Karila2:03:33
    1089FINTurun Visat (816)+3:16:34Petri Honkasalo2:53:04
    1090FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+3:16:39Jukka Virnala2:21:40
    1091FINEndurance (1370)+3:16:42Vesa Keinnen2:56:19
    1092FINDestia (975)+3:16:54Pekka Holopainen3:03:33
    1093FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+3:17:11Mikko Talvitie1:54:08
    1094FINIK rnen (835)+3:17:14Jarl Forsten2:42:43
    1095FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+3:17:15Valonen Paavo2:45:03
    1096FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+3:17:17Pekka Rantanen2:52:16
    1097FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+3:17:17Ilkka Iivari3:00:03
    1098FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+3:17:27Ari Naukkarinen3:42:18
    1099FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+3:18:21Topi Haataja2:28:09
    1100FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+3:18:28Markku Kaulio2:31:31
    1101FINDelta 7 (739)+3:19:16Teemu Kemppainen2:18:12
    1102FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+3:19:20Mika Immonen2:30:07
    1103FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+3:20:01Marjo Koistinen2:56:21
    1104FINPikkuhomma (1303)+3:20:06Heikki Liimatainen2:13:39
    1105FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+3:20:13Tapio Kettunen2:38:40
    1106FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+3:20:20Pekka Pekkala1:56:17
    1107FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+3:20:45Vesa Immonen2:43:50
    1108FINVika Suunta (1094)+3:20:55Kalle Salste2:53:26
    1109FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+3:21:04Jukka Havento2:13:16
    1110FINKela (1357)+3:21:28Ville Viisanen2:14:02
    1111FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+3:21:31Toni Paunonen2:18:31
    1112FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+3:21:44Mikko Hyvri2:24:54
    1113FINTervakosken UA (950)+3:22:04Ari Stigell2:37:12
    1114FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+3:22:07Harri Vaarala2:26:31
    1115FINTerssiilit (1403)+3:22:26Juhani Ahola2:38:18
    1116FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+3:22:28Sami Elomaa3:12:13
    1117FINNavi 6 (1445)+3:23:07Heikki Valkonen2:33:57
    1118FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+3:23:35Reijo Viitanen2:55:07
    1119FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+3:23:38Tony Hellstedt2:19:22
    1120FINLahden Taimi (845)+3:23:40Riku Savonen3:00:25
    1121FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+3:23:43Miika Lemponen2:27:27
    1122FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+3:23:44Jari Pitkkoski2:47:13
    1123FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+3:23:48Tero Haapalainen2:36:34
    1124FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:23:51Toni Venlinen2:07:35
    1125FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+3:24:01Seppo Jokipelto3:10:28
    1126FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+3:24:03Raino Mtt2:51:45
    1127FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+3:24:37Juha Rouhiainen3:04:13
    1128FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+3:24:39Matti Akselin2:42:59
    1129FINTenala IF (1003)+3:24:50Kosti Piipponen2:23:51
    1130FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+3:24:52Matti Krats2:28:05
    1131FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+3:25:08Juha Mki2:56:54
    1132FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+3:25:11Pasi Riutta2:46:49
    1133FINRamboll Finland (1264)+3:25:22Ari-Pekka Pelkonen3:54:50
    1134FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+3:25:32Patrik Pousi2:59:03
    1135FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+3:25:40Jarmo Lindroos2:39:21
    1136FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+3:26:04Eero Korhonen2:58:16
    1137FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+3:27:05Matti Tikka2:45:19
    1138FINRT-119 (1414)+3:27:06Janne Kiiliinen2:32:24
    1139FINOK77 3 (815)+3:27:13Timo Tolkki2:30:19
    1140FINGolgin Laite (1055)+3:27:36Sedu Golgi2:49:16
    1141NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+3:27:44Stle Ruud3:12:03
    1142FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+3:27:48Jyrki Kaaranka2:38:33
    1143FINIF Femman 4 (318)+3:28:01Eero Hakala2:03:28
    1144FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+3:28:34Jarmo Sipponen2:49:18
    1145FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+3:28:35Kari Mastokangas2:49:25
    1146FINOC Puisto (1395)+3:28:45Uki Lammi2:26:31
    1147FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+3:28:53Petri Jrvinen2:34:01
    1148FINPss Viiraa (951)+3:29:49Henri Pntinen2:39:09
    1149FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+3:29:56Harri Kiiski3:19:44
    1150FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+3:30:06Martti Mki2:55:31
    1151FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+3:30:08Erkki Vilen3:01:48
    1152FINOk 7-up (1345)+3:30:09Jukka-Pekka Syvlahti2:24:31
    1153FINSuunta 2000 (764)+3:30:48Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi2:49:32
    1154FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+3:31:11Ville Suur-Uski3:08:06
    1155RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+3:31:21Alexey Kalmykov2:32:07
    1156FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+3:31:25Mika Sissala3:01:50
    1157FINPummin Suunta (828)+3:31:26Vesa Tiainen3:06:23
    1158FINOMG (884)+3:31:51Kai Pulkkinen2:18:30
    1159FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+3:33:04Anssi Klapuri2:25:00
    1160FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)+3:33:14Tommi Salonen2:21:09
    1161FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+3:33:32Mika Kaukkila2:19:16
    1162FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+3:33:40Mauri Piltt2:39:23
    1163FINSorsa Team (1328)+3:33:48Pekka Sorsa2:50:17
    1164FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+3:33:50Jyri Myllymki2:14:56
    1165FINNordea Urheilu (993)+3:34:25Juha Kylliinen2:05:46
    1166FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+3:34:32Tero Tiitola2:29:09
    1167FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+3:36:07Osmo Suni3:38:42
    1168FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+3:36:27Heikki Lahdenniemi2:36:25
    1169FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+3:37:11Ari Hietanen2:32:02
    1170FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+3:37:11Pekka Liukkala2:25:14
    1171FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+3:37:12Markku Berg2:42:33
    1172FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+3:37:19Jaakko Mattila3:00:52
    1173FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+3:37:25Aleksi Lahti2:21:16
    1174FINVirnumitovi (1261)+3:37:52Kimmo Kalliola2:20:54
    1175FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+3:38:44Jouni Srkijrvi4:00:26
    1176FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+3:38:48Tapani Mertsalmi2:42:33
    1177FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+3:39:03Mikka Alstela3:18:26
    1178FINPowerfinn (1130)+3:40:19Rauno Aavasalo2:49:19
    1179FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+3:40:33Jakke Mnttri2:38:15
    1180FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+3:40:56Matti Kuusanka2:43:15
    1181FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+3:41:02Heikki Kujanp2:44:53
    1182FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+3:41:14Pete Heinonen2:55:21
    1183FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+3:41:38Jyri Jyrkkranta2:56:08
    1184FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+3:42:02Jari Kuiro2:26:24
    1185FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+3:42:07Ilari Kinnunen3:03:53
    1186FINKilpparit (1397)+3:42:11Pekka Kilpiinen2:45:46
    1187FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+3:43:13Jukka Savolainen2:44:28
    1188FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+3:43:32Janne Kernen2:37:54
    1189FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+3:43:39Martti Miettinen3:01:42
    1190FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+3:44:14Jouni Pollari3:46:11
    1191FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+3:44:16Joonas Salu2:42:33
    1192FINFinnstringers (1258)+3:45:23Samu Pekonen2:30:33
    1193FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+3:46:19Kristian Forsman2:44:09
    1194FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+3:47:19Ismo Minkkinen3:19:36
    1195FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+3:47:25Markku Keskinen2:37:59
    1196FINOta suunta (1365)+3:47:31Arto Huuskonen3:09:51
    1197FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+3:47:42Jukka Suojanen3:22:20
    1198FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+3:47:56Arto Ainikkamki2:57:17
    1199FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+3:48:01Mauri Virsula2:41:02
    1200FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+3:48:10Timo Niemi2:48:23
    1201FINME Pummit (852)+3:48:11Pertti Pkkil2:37:38
    1202FINIK Falken 2 (910)+3:48:25Sune Lind2:23:02
    1203FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+3:48:36Heikki Vrri2:54:05
    1204FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+3:49:37Markku Kuula3:25:33
    1205FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+3:49:48Reijo Kiiskinen3:01:13
    1206FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+3:50:00Mikko Kankare2:47:18
    1207FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+3:50:04Petri Lyden3:04:12
    1208FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+3:50:30Sakari Lauronen3:09:38
    1209FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+3:50:35Kristian Forsman2:17:37
    1210FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+3:51:25Raiko Pousi3:10:58
    1211FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+3:52:01Petri Hautaniemi2:36:17
    1212FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+3:52:06Jari Mikkolainen2:33:20
    1213FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+3:53:00Esko Leppniemi2:28:31
    1214FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+3:53:01Markus Oksanen2:28:21
    1215FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+3:53:14Hannu Autio2:26:13
    1216FINTecnomen (954)+3:53:22Mikko Vartiainen2:46:58
    1217FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149)+3:53:51Timo Lppnen2:21:38
    1218FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+3:55:00Sampo Luukkainen2:39:36
    1219FINEpiln Esa 2 (1058)+3:55:37Kari Timperi2:24:35
    1220FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+3:56:01Arvo Helanti3:08:58
    1221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+3:56:39Jyri Mkel2:46:58
    1222FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+3:59:26Janne Puonti3:30:43
    1223FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+3:59:34Pasi Pertil2:50:01
    1224FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+3:59:47Harri Mntyl2:44:08
    1225FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+3:59:50Eerikki Rundgren3:03:06
    1226FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+3:59:54Markku Paija2:29:23
    1227FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+3:59:58Leo Lehtimki3:10:53
    1228FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+4:01:07Jussi Raasakka2:47:13
    1229FINFTA 2 (1338)+4:01:53Antti Tikkakoski3:02:26
    1230FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (836)+4:02:28Jukka Mattsson2:48:45
    1231FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+4:02:33Hannu Whrn3:16:47
    1232FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+4:03:29Pasi Peura3:18:06
    1233FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+4:03:32Jukka Matilainen2:53:32
    1234FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+4:03:34Jouko Hkknen2:56:45
    1235FINNordkalk (1015)+4:03:42Mikko Jylh3:09:05
    1236FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+4:04:49Jarkko Lehtonen3:31:42
    1237FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+4:04:54Timo Rantanen2:50:22
    1238FINElMys (1147)+4:04:59Pekka Heikel3:53:33
    1239FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+4:05:16Juha Ponto3:36:33
    1240LATMona OK (752)+4:06:22Peteris Zarins3:18:29
    1241FINRajaveljet (896)+4:07:18Olli Aatsinki3:05:57
    1242FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+4:08:05Markus Komulainen2:50:03
    1243FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+4:09:39Sampo Forssen2:42:00
    1244FINNavi 2 (784)+4:09:41Mikko Pylkknen2:38:00
    1245FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)+4:09:55Antti Irjala2:56:29
    1246FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+4:10:11Sakari Mikkola2:29:38
    1247FINLounapartio (1095)+4:10:21Timo Piepponen2:39:39
    1248FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+4:10:32Anu Vlimki3:34:07
    1249FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+4:11:56Mika Hahl3:27:25
    1250FINTeepakki (1340)+4:12:34Tuomas Kervinen2:15:28
    1251FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+4:14:25Raimo Koskilahti2:58:42
    1252FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+4:16:13Jurgen Nowak2:56:35
    1253FINRuutiukot (1100)+4:16:54Teemu Nyknen3:02:21
    1254FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+4:17:24Unto Kanerva2:42:28
    1255FINNastolan Ter 4 (1172)+4:17:37Hannu Lehtonen3:16:52
    1256FINNavi 4 (929)+4:18:07Jarmo Viita2:34:01
    1257FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+4:18:28Tero Kynslahti2:35:56
    1258FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+4:18:51Seppo Nieminen2:56:40
    1259FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+4:18:53Reijo Lindgren3:04:04
    1260FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+4:19:58Harri Tikander3:01:43
    1261FINPetanaalpois (1421)+4:20:25Jari Kovalainen3:16:40
    1262FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+4:21:21Tero Haiko2:58:31
    1263FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+4:21:51Toni Kouvonen2:51:03
    1264FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+4:22:04Tapio Vuolle2:58:48
    1265FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+4:22:18Timo Rantalaiho3:42:47
    1266FINKotipojat (1279)+4:22:21Jussi Kajala3:33:29
    1267FINContact force (1145)+4:23:17Jarmo Ketko2:47:28
    1268FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+4:23:21Henry Lgland2:45:32
    1269FINTeam Nestle (1106)+4:23:55Harri Niemi3:00:13
    1270FINVeikkaus (881)+4:24:19Marko Virtanen2:58:45
    1271FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+4:25:11Juuso Viherlaakso3:18:42
    1272FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+4:26:22Pauli Mki-Pollari2:47:44
    1273FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+4:26:31Pentti Palm2:46:01
    1274FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+4:26:35Esko Tuliniemi3:12:31
    1275FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+4:27:04Antti Esala2:46:36
    1276FINSK Uranus (1302)+4:27:29Mikko Remsu2:52:12
    1277FINVTT (1009)+4:28:42Seppo Viinikainen2:54:03
    1278RUSMANOMY (656)+4:29:46Anton Nikolaev2:25:07
    1279FINABB SK (824)+4:32:26Juhana Jaatinen3:52:53
    1280FINSeitsems joki (1298)+4:33:38Aare Virta2:52:41
    1281FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+4:34:34Joni Rannisto3:15:10
    1282FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+4:34:57Pasi Auvinen2:31:26
    1283FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053)+4:36:45Mikko Helin3:06:02
    1284FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+4:42:20Jorma Ansamaa2:30:58
    1285FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+4:43:56Pekka Majuri3:17:22
    1286FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+4:43:58Tero Bister2:41:15
    1287IRLSetanta (666)+4:45:26Mick Mangan2:47:36
    1288FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+4:45:31Tuukka Haapaniemi3:31:02
    1289FINSkoyarit (1387)+4:48:43Timo Leskinen2:50:11
    1290FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+4:48:49Jorma Hmlinen3:56:29
    1291FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+4:49:32Mauri Hankonen3:22:54
    1292FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+4:51:56Markus Tersniska3:50:16
    1293FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+4:52:39Mikko Saleva3:31:00
    1294FINLammin Ski 3 (1075)+4:53:44Paavo Kuisma3:42:06
    1295FINPorTu (1139)+4:53:45Miko Stratos3:29:19
    1296FINToimen Pojat (1057)+4:53:49Jussi Sipil2:49:24
    1297FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+4:55:10Pekka Turpeinen3:13:14
    1298FINMoVo (1418)+4:55:34Pasi Lehtimki3:18:58
    1299FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+4:58:13Tapani Koppinen3:27:08
    1300FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+4:58:22Roope Ruusunen3:28:15
    1301FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+5:00:24Kimmo Mansikkamki2:59:22
    1302FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+5:03:30Hannu Puska3:02:21
    1303FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+5:06:20Yrj Uusivirta2:54:54
    1304FINThinkers (1309)+5:08:54Mikko Sainio3:01:10
    1305FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+5:10:32Timo Saari4:23:25
    1306FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+5:10:55Olli Heinikoski3:00:44
    1307FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+5:14:55Pasi Peltola4:54:46
    1308FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+5:17:29Oskari Saloniemi4:33:36
    1309FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+5:27:39Pertti Litmanen2:30:02
    1310FINHiisirasti 7 (1018)+5:35:56Erkki Marila3:05:19
    1311FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+5:40:07Veli-Matti Kantamaa2:45:07
    1312FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+5:44:57Sami Kykk3:35:13
    1313FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+5:51:51Pekka Ylitalo3:30:54
    1314FINdlt (1346)+6:05:10Saku Karvonen4:27:42
    1315FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+6:05:46Arto Minkkinen4:59:46
    1316FINNabla (1416)+6:06:30Hannu Karhu4:26:19
    1317FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+6:09:09Mikko Raittila3:54:55
    1318FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221)+6:12:39Matti Huuskonen5:05:08
    1319FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+6:18:22Markku Suominen3:23:19
    1320FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+6:20:18Esa Heino4:06:58
    1321FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+6:23:29Veikko Peltomki3:45:05
    1322FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+6:27:11Martti Huusko2:58:07
    1323FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+6:35:26Anssi Parkkinen2:47:13
    1324FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+7:16:15Rauno Venlinen4:42:30
    1325FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+7:19:26Ville Sihvo3:55:21
    1326FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041)+7:48:49Vesa Valkiala4:55:10
    1327FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+7:49:33Antti Pelanteri4:22:50
    1328FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+7:57:54Jukka Siikki6:58:08
    1329FINKiilto Oy (1268)+8:40:52Seppo Nieminen4:52:34
    1330FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+9:26:27Oiva Karppinen5:39:54
    1331FINHeltech (1280)+10:07:44Eero Lehtonen6:30:22
    FINKangasala SK 10 (1251)brtJani Joensuu
    SWELeksands OK 2 (254)brtN N(1:23:23)
    SWETierps SOK (455)brtAnders Lag(1:17:01)
    NORNydalens SK 2 (177)brtHkon Hultgren(1:57:15)
    FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (126)brtHuusari Timo
    FINRastivarsat (113)brtTuukka Tuomala
    FINLaihian Luja 2 (623)brtTero Kalliomaa
    FINSallan Rajakarhut (629)brtMatti Luusua
    FINSuunta-Veikot (966)brtPetri Koskela
    FINOriveden Ponnistus 3 (1234)brtRisto Jarva
    FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1226)brt(1:05:24)
    FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1286)brtAri Roslin
    FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1196)brtVeijo Vainiomki
    FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (997)brtOlli Mkel
    ESTRAE ROK (886)diskTanel Kannel(1:49:56)
    FINHiukkasen Hukassa (833)diskHeino Kuuluvainen(2:35:41)
    FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (798)diskArto Pietikinen(3:10:52)
    FINLuiskaotsat (792)diskJulius Hakkarainen(2:05:49)
    SWECervesa OL (527)diskLars Lindgren(2:16:04)
    FINRasti-Perni (529)diskHannu Ojala(2:25:53)
    FINmy heart has a helmet (1255)diskTim Husa(6:11:44)
    FINErikoisrajajkrikomppania (1452)diskPetteri Kymlinen(2:06:22)
    FINSK Mortis Elmex (1402)diskVhmets Juha(2:23:41)
    FINRasti-Lukko 4 (968)diskEsa Lehtinen(2:55:43)
    FINVRU Hyvink (1014)diskKalevi Vikman(1:46:29)
    SWEGotlands Bro OK (1030)diskAndreas Liljegren(2:11:37)
    FINLynx 2 (77)diskJuuso Kujanp(1:43:22)
    FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1243)diskLehtinen Juuso(2:27:42)
    FINKangasala SK 9 (1212)diskJorma Vliaho(2:30:23)
    ESTOK Plva Kobras (242)diskRaul Olesk
    SWEVsters SOK 5 (1154)diskHenrik Ortman(2:04:27)
    FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1146)diskJarmo Reponen(2:55:23)
    FINNastolan Ter 3 (1104)diskAri Hyyrylinen(2:29:41)
    FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (532)diskJuhani Tuomaala(2:10:06)
    FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1278)diskJari Riekki(3:15:35)