jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 8,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:18:26Alexander Afonyushkin1:13:23
    402RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+1:18:32Sergey Jakov1:25:20
    403FINMS Parma 5 (360)+1:18:43Thomas Ekstrm1:15:57
    404FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+1:18:46Timo Santamki1:23:37
    405GERSportvogl (605)+1:18:58Dirk Hartmann1:22:02
    406SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+1:19:02Calle Grape1:38:49
    407FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+1:19:05Olli Syrjnen1:20:31
    408SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:19:28Beat Roth1:13:12
    409FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:19:36Pekka Nurminen1:20:12
    410FINTeam Yknharju (419)+1:19:41Aku Pyymki1:19:08
    411FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+1:19:55Kimmo Mtt1:19:40
    412RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+1:20:10Alexander Shein1:20:17
    413LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:20:27Nauris Spalvins1:18:03
    414SWEMidlva OK (862)+1:20:35Andreas Maxen1:22:10
    415FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+1:21:02Simo Helkkula1:28:15
    416FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+1:21:11Tomas Edstrm1:21:42
    417SWEUme OK (294)+1:21:19Bjrn Johansson1:33:26
    418FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:21:21Rauno Autio1:23:38
    419FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+1:21:28Timo Neuvonen1:26:49
    420HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+1:21:31Marton Scultety1:22:58
    421FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+1:21:32Antti Lehtinen1:18:29
    422FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+1:21:37Mika Ternola1:27:18
    423SWEFagersta OK (977)+1:21:50Niclas Olsson1:44:36
    424FINOK77 2 (411)+1:21:51Jarmo Koskela1:18:42
    425FINRastihaukat (406)+1:21:53Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:16:42
    426FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+1:21:54Kari Sillanp1:37:45
    427NOROSI - orientering (1437)+1:21:55Kjempe Sprekken1:24:13
    428FINNastolan Ter (345)+1:21:57Jari Immonen1:29:41
    429FINDelta 4 (313)+1:22:06Eero Ahlqvist1:27:01
    430FINOK77 4 (423)+1:22:11Daniel Backman1:24:20
    431FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+1:22:31Tauno Pajukangas1:37:04
    432FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+1:22:32Sami Aalto1:30:37
    433LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+1:22:32Valdas Lelkaitis1:19:42
    434FINTarpian Suunta (292)+1:22:36Esa Toivonen1:38:25
    435FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:22:37Timo Heikkil1:15:40
    436ESTRakvere OK (340)+1:22:52Priit Randman1:21:23
    437FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+1:23:00Jukka Jarva1:40:03
    438FINMalax IF 2 (565)+1:23:11Johan Holmback1:29:03
    439FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+1:23:47Lauri Leinonen1:25:40
    440GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:23:48John Hartley1:16:51
    441FINAkilles OK (306)+1:24:18Janne Liuko1:20:08
    442FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+1:24:20Osku Kiviniemi1:25:58
    443FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+1:24:43Akseli Korhonen1:33:47
    444FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+1:24:51Heikki Manninen1:27:41
    445FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+1:24:51Ilpo Mrkjrvi1:30:54
    446LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+1:24:56Guntars Smitins1:17:55
    447FINLaihian Luja (353)+1:25:23Tapio Karppi1:18:21
    448SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+1:25:24John Svanberg1:14:49
    449FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+1:25:27Kysti Kukonlehto1:28:19
    450FINIF Femman 3 (171)+1:25:28Pontus Fred1:31:37
    451FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+1:25:36Marius Ptashekas1:29:19
    452FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+1:25:51Mauno Taanila1:33:43
    453FINTeam Icebug (289)+1:25:55Esa Holoppa1:21:46
    454SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+1:26:00Andreas Mathisen1:18:59
    455LATMadonas BJSS (659)+1:26:02Martins Sars1:19:19
    456ESTSK Mercury (343)+1:26:25Danilo Piht1:19:38
    457NORTynset IF (412)+1:26:28Tore Borchgrevink Alu1:17:37
    458FINKannuksen Ura (485)+1:26:30Jouko Keski-Ojala1:26:46
    459SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:26:45Don Staudte1:28:44
    460SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+1:27:16Dan Hedblom1:29:07
    461SWEScania IF (778)+1:27:23Per Molle1:34:27
    462FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+1:27:26Seppo Turpeinen1:30:52
    463FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+1:27:28Juha Tolonen1:26:40
    464FINKorven Honka (320)+1:27:30antti lehtonen1:27:50
    465FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+1:27:31Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:31:10
    466FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+1:27:32Jari Pekkarinen1:35:04
    467FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+1:27:40Hannu Rantakangas1:33:51
    468FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+1:27:43Jari Kivinen1:39:03
    469FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+1:27:53Vesa Loikas1:27:56
    470SWESnttringe SK (542)+1:27:57Olof Persson1:30:56
    471SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+1:28:03Per Svantesson1:31:20
    472FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+1:28:05Juhani Koivisto1:31:27
    473FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+1:28:14Akseli Galkin1:41:06
    474FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+1:28:25Pekka Ylistalo1:37:31
    475FINVakka-Rasti (405)+1:28:27Juhani Penttil1:14:43
    476FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+1:28:34Anssi Tervonen1:17:56
    477FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:28:38Nils Liljestrm1:19:40
    478FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+1:28:42Risto Tervaharju1:39:07
    479FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:28:44Jussi Keskinarkaus1:16:43
    480FINMetsmannut (267)+1:29:17Kimmo Hilli1:16:14
    481FINNostars (241)+1:29:19Teijo Marttinen1:11:38
    482FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+1:29:21Eetu Rajala1:18:22
    483FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+1:29:40Jorma Hartimo1:24:39
    484FINAsianajajat (1020)+1:29:41Jarkko Jaatela1:32:42
    485FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+1:29:47Joonas Savola1:27:35
    486RUSMSU (902)+1:30:02Grigory Etenko1:16:58
    487FINIK Falken (494)+1:30:09Matias Grankull1:28:57
    488FINVMH (1392)+1:30:13Arvo Paulin1:28:58
    489FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+1:30:24Janne Leppnen1:32:22
    490FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+1:30:30Asko Hmlinen1:23:31
    491FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+1:30:35Vesa Vesterinen1:21:57
    492FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+1:30:37Petri Ketola1:21:43
    493LTUMedeina (868)+1:30:40Mantas Juozulevicius1:24:00
    494FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+1:31:26Seppo Laitinen1:25:05
    495FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+1:31:32Lauri Launonen1:24:19
    496FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+1:31:42Mika Rantala1:18:25
    497FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+1:31:51Timo Reinikka1:28:51
    498FINNCS Sport (587)+1:31:51Jani Pikkarainen1:22:49
    499FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+1:32:42Mikko Suni1:21:23
    500FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+1:33:05Hannu Saviharju1:33:17
    501SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+1:33:18Bjrn Lfroth1:36:17
    502SWESundbybergs IK (334)+1:33:25Anders Kolmskog1:29:10
    503FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+1:33:27Mikko Piispanen1:28:58
    504FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+1:33:28Aki Lahti1:36:36
    505FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+1:33:29Johan Byggningsbacka1:26:45
    506SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+1:33:32Viktor Lindberg1:29:51
    507FINSippurasti 2 (489)+1:33:44Lasse Kattelus1:34:42
    508FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+1:33:47Jarmo Rautio1:36:51
    509FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+1:33:48Jouni Salonen1:38:20
    510SWETby OK 3 (719)+1:34:08Gran Mansson1:33:03
    511FINPeab Seicon (555)+1:35:01Juha Sippola1:20:15
    512FINSuunta Jurva (516)+1:35:08Jaakko Puntila1:31:48
    513FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+1:35:25Halvor Vassb1:22:21
    514FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+1:36:09Risto Pura1:29:13
    515FINLapin Sudet (613)+1:36:24Jani Brnnare1:35:53
    516FINRasti-Jussit (437)+1:36:28Antti Korkeakangas1:18:54
    517FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+1:37:01Paavo Rnkk1:41:49
    518FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+1:37:16Stefan Borgman1:26:08
    519FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+1:37:18Ossi Sippu1:27:36
    520FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+1:37:24Janne Valkonen1:30:29
    521FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+1:37:26Antti Lepola1:32:44
    522SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+1:37:35Cavanagh Dane1:24:36
    523FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+1:38:05Andrey Kulbachko1:14:23
    524FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+1:38:29Thomas Lang1:40:31
    525FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+1:38:35Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:25:50
    526FINRauhansalot (1407)+1:38:41Joonas Rauhansalo1:34:57
    527FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+1:38:51Jani Harju1:31:55
    528SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+1:38:52Harald berg1:26:44
    529FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+1:38:54Veli-Matti Hulkko1:26:26
    530ESTOK Orvand (960)+1:38:55Anti Sulavee1:16:48
    531FINVaalan Karhu (536)+1:39:50Jonne Seppnen1:17:50
    532FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+1:39:52Mika Luukkonen1:16:49
    533FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+1:40:01Mika Tohmola1:17:26
    534FINAtria (1419)+1:40:04Veikko Hilli1:32:08
    535FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+1:40:06Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:28:51
    536FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+1:40:06Juha Auvinen1:19:10
    537FINLynx 5 (346)+1:40:14Erkki Oinaskallio1:23:11
    538FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+1:40:24Teemu Kemppainen1:15:35
    539FINDelta 5 (627)+1:40:36Jarmo Savela1:33:38
    540FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+1:41:09Tero Taulavuori1:28:58
    541FINTurun poliisi (622)+1:41:15Jukka Hyytiinen1:36:02
    542FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+1:41:51Jukka Palo1:15:37
    543SWElvsby IF (449)+1:41:54Simon Waller1:12:27
    544FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+1:41:59Petri Kotro1:10:47
    545FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+1:42:20Juho Latvala1:31:52
    546FINRasti-Jyry (611)+1:42:25Janne Rekonen1:42:57
    547RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+1:42:34Denis Eltsov1:30:53
    548FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+1:42:36Petri Meurman1:42:10
    549FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+1:42:42Pekka Torvinen1:45:40
    550SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+1:42:42Thomas Olson1:34:21
    551FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+1:43:02Kari-Veli Niemi1:17:55
    552FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+1:43:07Jari Mtt1:12:16
    553FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+1:43:14Akseli Hirvikoski1:55:17
    554FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+1:43:16Kimmo Kaario1:21:49
    555FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+1:43:18Michael Lillandt1:23:49
    556FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+1:43:19Jari Jrvinen1:31:55
    557FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+1:43:21Heikki Vnnen1:24:19
    558LATOK RSP (873)+1:43:22Maris Jansons1:43:06
    559FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+1:43:25Tuomas Apiainen1:24:25
    560FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+1:43:27Kenneth Lassila1:21:17
    561FINRastiketut 2 (563)+1:43:30Mikko Kaataja1:14:50
    562FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+1:43:31Antti Kujala1:24:22
    563FINSomeron Esa (548)+1:43:39Jarkko Tuomola1:38:34
    564FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+1:44:03Markus Aaltonen1:17:37
    565FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+1:44:19Tero Peltola1:38:17
    566FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+1:44:21Mika Ahvenainen1:22:26
    567SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+1:44:24Lars Forsstedt1:35:19
    568FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+1:44:26Jukka Heikura1:28:44
    569SWETby OK 2 (282)+1:44:29Fredrik rnlid1:31:54
    570FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+1:44:29Juha Ilvonen1:43:34
    571FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+1:44:31Pekka Palttala1:26:58
    572FINIisalmen Visa (319)+1:44:47Kari Saastamoinen1:29:10
    573GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+1:44:53Jon Musgrave1:13:42
    574ESPCatalonia Team (718)+1:44:56Lluis Bedos1:22:20
    575FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+1:45:10Juha Prittinen1:19:38
    576FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367)+1:45:13Antti Ojajrvi1:28:03
    577FINKemin Kiilat (358)+1:45:18Juha Ratia1:40:19
    578FINRaisu Lumous (280)+1:45:20Heikki Karjalainen1:33:02
    579FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+1:45:28Teijo Nurmikumpu1:27:37
    580SWEOK Reftele (579)+1:45:29Andreas Samuelsson1:08:08
    581SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+1:45:31Mikael Utter1:17:04
    582FINTurun NMKY (287)+1:45:37Mikko Tenho1:40:07
    583FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+1:45:37Heikki Frilander1:27:03
    584FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+1:45:39Vesa Tervo1:35:36
    585FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+1:45:41Pekka Airaksinen1:26:40
    586SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+1:45:50Mikael Larsson1:48:55
    587ESTOK West (625)+1:45:51Ragnar Kruusla1:25:54
    588SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+1:45:52Jan-Olov Bergman1:33:39
    589DENOk st (949)+1:45:56Sren Larsen1:20:33
    590FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+1:46:05Juha Ruokonen1:38:13
    591SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+1:46:08Niklas Landqvist1:25:00
    592FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+1:46:11Jouni Nurminen1:15:41
    593SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+1:46:11Hkan Redtzer1:33:14
    594FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+1:46:14Tomi Rauta1:34:11
    595FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+1:46:15Jukka Kemppainen1:19:47
    596LAT30draugi.lv (404)+1:46:16Rencis Oskars1:16:09
    597FINTampereen Yritys (497)+1:46:18Heikki Leppnen1:14:11
    598FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+1:46:47Toni Kalliokoski1:36:36
    599FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+1:46:56Pauli Savela1:37:41
    600FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+1:46:56Jarkko Jermakka1:24:44
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >