jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 7,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+3:11:43Heikki Stenberg1:21:51
    802FINSPYMS (982)+3:11:46Timo Virtanen1:34:28
    803FINTamrock (904)+3:11:49Philipp Beierer1:34:07
    804FINVallan Suunta (856)+3:12:18Timo Kouta1:27:06
    805FINPerhon Kiri (462)+3:12:21Ville Ukskoski1:35:49
    806FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+3:12:36Jussi Hakalahti1:35:10
    807FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+3:12:46Harri Lnsipuro1:38:51
    808FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+3:12:47Jukka Pennanen1:39:22
    809FINKaakon Eranto (649)+3:13:13Aki Kyckling1:47:48
    810FINKemira Vastus (941)+3:13:16Jussi Nikkarinen1:46:08
    811FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+3:13:36Petteri Keijonen1:29:12
    812FINPargas IF 3 (817)+3:13:43Mikael hrnberg1:24:55
    813FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+3:13:44Kalevi Lepo1:20:17
    814FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+3:13:46Paavo Valkonen1:46:25
    815FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+3:13:50Risto Pirttinen1:37:31
    816FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+3:14:01Lasse Kallio1:33:49
    817FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+3:14:04Janne Heikkinen2:02:51
    818FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (806)+3:14:06Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:20:42
    819FINISHR (1300)+3:14:12Vesa Pasanen1:37:04
    820FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+3:14:21Jouko Tauriainen1:28:29
    821FINLappeen Siniset (801)+3:14:24Hermanni Nieminen1:19:47
    822FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+3:14:44Pekka Peltoniemi1:29:57
    823FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+3:14:48Pekka Kontiala1:52:53
    824FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+3:14:53Tapio Ihamki1:32:16
    825FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+3:15:05Gabriele Viale1:22:20
    826FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+3:15:09Jani Leppnen1:17:30
    827FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+3:15:11Kari Virtanen1:51:16
    828FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+3:15:17Pekka Kotamki1:22:15
    829FINMaasillat (820)+3:15:20Timo Maasilta1:37:00
    830FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+3:15:21Mauno Suominen1:22:51
    831FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+3:15:23Veikko Kaarnijrvi1:27:17
    832FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+3:15:26Toivo Veijola1:24:06
    833FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+3:15:29Jarkko Hilme1:40:33
    834FINRasti 88 2 (720)+3:15:31Janne Kaarto1:45:28
    835FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+3:15:33Veijo Pohjola1:47:07
    836FINDelta 6 (1029)+3:15:44Mika Nyqvist1:30:03
    837FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+3:15:46Jukka Varis1:30:16
    838FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+3:15:51Eero Frnti1:39:49
    839FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+3:15:59Sauli Rm1:30:59
    840FINTeam Tommila (1320)+3:16:13Lauri Tommila1:42:05
    841LATBriksnis (408)+3:16:19Marcis Balonins1:39:33
    842FINFTA (1337)+3:16:20Pyry Tapio1:23:21
    843SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+3:16:41Thomas Pettersson2:05:05
    844FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+3:16:58Pekka Rtt1:25:47
    845LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+3:17:07Andris Gailis1:36:40
    846FINTemmi 98 (1442)+3:17:11Jouni Arola1:25:50
    847FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+3:17:26Seppo Sorri1:21:04
    848FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+3:17:37Jaakko Lindeman1:11:53
    849FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+3:17:45Timo Miettinen1:40:55
    850FINMS Parma 7 (580)+3:17:49Jaakko Hrkk1:20:34
    851FINHal Bro (1334)+3:17:51Hannu Grnholm1:31:57
    852FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+3:18:05Jouni Saario1:45:08
    853FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+3:19:15Teemu Palosaari2:11:40
    854FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+3:19:26Brje Alden1:28:49
    855FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+3:19:34Kalle Korpinen1:59:08
    856FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+3:19:36Sauli Honkala1:47:48
    857FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+3:20:06Jukka Halme1:13:04
    858FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+3:20:22Matti Antila1:50:31
    859FINOHVP (660)+3:20:42Pasi Hongisto1:02:36
    860FINRastiketut 3 (959)+3:20:53Ismo Hoskari1:35:30
    861FINPitk Partio (1373)+3:21:20E Pietilinen1:23:17
    862FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+3:21:45Veli-Pekka Huttunen1:36:24
    863SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+3:21:56Kjell Mrtberg1:33:20
    864FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+3:22:05Janne Haapaniemi1:09:55
    865FINIlkka-yhtym (961)+3:22:46Hannu Lusa1:09:55
    866FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+3:22:48Onni Liimatainen1:11:34
    867FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+3:22:53Esko Tykkl1:30:32
    868FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+3:23:15Ilkka Kudjoi1:29:30
    869FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+3:23:18Tapani Mnnist1:37:51
    870GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+3:23:39David Roach1:43:10
    871FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+3:23:42Matti Mattila1:55:53
    872FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+3:23:52Toivo Setl1:28:40
    873FINEDS Finland (965)+3:23:53Timo Lemmetty1:27:54
    874FINCSC (1084)+3:24:03Antti Pursula2:07:27
    875FINOP-Pohjola (814)+3:24:31Timo Ritakallio1:19:26
    876FINBeach Boys (1283)+3:24:45Anssi Poutanen1:12:18
    877FINDigia-OpenX (914)+3:25:10Sten Backman1:41:30
    878FINSippurasti 3 (940)+3:25:21Anssi Pousi1:29:37
    879FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+3:25:52Patrik Engstrm1:28:26
    880FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+3:26:20Juha Mikkola1:21:27
    881FINRapsu (888)+3:26:26Ari Berg1:16:03
    882FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+3:26:28Tero Jrvinen1:41:04
    883FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+3:26:33Hannu Kauppinen1:34:01
    884FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+3:26:50Paavo Visnen1:04:45
    885FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+3:26:51Toni Lehmussaari1:18:41
    886FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+3:26:59Turo Valavaara1:41:43
    887FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+3:27:02Jorma Nieminen1:21:10
    888FINMacGREGOR (1358)+3:27:04Olavi Lindberg1:58:02
    889ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+3:27:11ANDRES SOOME1:30:12
    890FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+3:27:18Juha-Pekka Jalli1:22:38
    891FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+3:27:18Harri Leinikka1:13:53
    892FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+3:27:18Georges Mahler1:13:00
    893GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+3:27:20Ronan Cleary1:54:44
    894FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+3:27:21Harri Karling1:49:05
    895FINIF land 2 (785)+3:27:21Boris Holmberg1:22:28
    896FINJohn Deere (930)+3:27:24Pentti Mielonen1:44:42
    897FINTykistprikaati (670)+3:28:31Pentti Hmlinen1:12:57
    898FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+3:28:32Merja Valtanen1:58:04
    899FINDelta 10 (515)+3:28:33Kai Kujala1:11:31
    900FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+3:28:35Johanna Nuorala1:57:45
    901FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+3:28:40Antti Keisanen1:33:54
    902FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+3:28:54Timo Nyknen1:05:50
    903FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+3:28:54Erkki Latvasto1:29:14
    904FINRastiPiikki (875)+3:28:55Pentti Viitanen1:43:49
    905FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+3:28:56Pasi Mutikainen1:28:42
    906FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+3:29:19Jarmo Mki1:15:29
    907FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+3:30:13Tapani Lindfors1:37:44
    908ESTOK West 2 (1156)+3:30:30Indrek Viikmaa1:43:12
    909FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+3:30:37Klaus Kihlman1:33:06
    910FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+3:30:54Eero Pulkkinen1:25:32
    911FINOK Kristina (723)+3:31:11Jari Rajamki1:50:46
    912FINMontun Uho (1113)+3:31:14Timo Romppanen1:24:27
    913FINRasti Reipas (925)+3:31:33Risto Kangas1:25:22
    914FINKuolo (1285)+3:32:27Elina Kotajrvi2:06:37
    915FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+3:32:34Erkki Kari1:45:48
    916FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+3:33:00Jorma Eskola1:30:08
    917FINSalon Viesti (908)+3:33:05Pertti Saarinen1:37:01
    918FINSolita (1324)+3:33:12Tero Heittola1:10:11
    919FINFujitsu (754)+3:33:18Juha Selkmaa1:40:42
    920FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+3:33:33Mauri Sinnel1:23:59
    921FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+3:33:43Seppo Kinnari1:26:05
    922FINMantsinen Group (1043)+3:33:57Lauri Husu1:53:41
    923FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+3:34:10Kaj Lindell1:26:35
    924FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+3:34:27Janne Heikkinen1:30:05
    925FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+3:34:30Arttu Jetsonen1:28:56
    926FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+3:34:36Pekka Lehtonen1:59:33
    927SWEvertorne IF (821)+3:35:07Olle Dahlhgg1:34:03
    928FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+3:35:50Antti Niemi1:27:57
    929FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+3:35:50Pekka Peltonen1:30:34
    930ESPADOLINCE (957)+3:36:08Manuel Parrilla1:51:58
    931FINPitk Y (729)+3:36:21Jyri Tuomola1:41:54
    932FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+3:36:22Juha Hietaoja1:31:23
    933FINRasti K18 (1102)+3:37:35Petri Vainio1:41:54
    934FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+3:37:40Jussi Lehto1:15:38
    935FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+3:37:45Jani Kriinen1:39:37
    936FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+3:37:51Janne Hyvnen1:34:59
    937FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+3:37:55Tauno Pajala1:15:52
    938FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+3:38:15Stepi Sundberg1:41:45
    939FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+3:38:37Marko Viitamki1:43:12
    940FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+3:39:16Juhani Jokinen1:12:39
    941FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+3:39:23Mikko Virtanen1:37:17
    942FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+3:39:26Jari Hujala1:37:24
    943FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+3:39:41Heikki Louhivaara1:26:40
    944LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+3:39:59Davis Voicescuks1:29:54
    945FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+3:40:09Juha Nyyssnen1:37:06
    946FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+3:40:24Pertti Torstila1:55:23
    947FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+3:40:28Aku Viitanen1:42:30
    948FINKompleksi (1063)+3:40:29Jussi Patana1:22:08
    949FINFinnmap (995)+3:40:58Aleksei Hamppu1:25:52
    950FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+3:41:00Reijo Oja1:39:33
    951FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+3:41:01Erkki Peltonen1:27:49
    952FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+3:41:02Jarmo Kallio1:36:44
    953FINEka Chemicals (725)+3:41:04Ismo Hourula1:21:21
    954FINKk (834)+3:41:16Jussi Uosukainen1:31:27
    955FIN2Einsteins (1140)+3:41:39Eero Viikki1:38:04
    956FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+3:41:42Markku Aherto1:36:19
    957FINRaision Kuula (521)+3:41:45Raimo Karsikas1:39:42
    958FIN4event (721)+3:42:37Petri Sinivuori2:05:31
    959FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+3:42:51Juha Koskela1:12:10
    960FINValtra (861)+3:43:02Jorma Hytnen2:22:50
    961FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+3:43:16Aatu Hyppnen1:37:41
    962FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+3:43:20Eino Launonen1:25:52
    963FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+3:43:27Markku Louhi1:26:31
    964FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+3:43:32Esa Tarkiainen1:27:47
    965FINLouhelan Woima (983)+3:43:48Kim Visnen1:34:58
    966FINPalo-88 (665)+3:43:57Sami Keskimki1:33:39
    967FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+3:44:05Tapani Valonen1:13:51
    968FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+3:44:06Tuomo Mki-Lohiluoma1:50:35
    969FINLapin Safarit (1315)+3:44:11Risto Anttalainen1:35:41
    970FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+3:44:17Matti Laitinen1:14:47
    971FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+3:44:18Aimo Rantala1:36:07
    972FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+3:44:19Juha-Pekka Loikas2:15:24
    973FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+3:44:22Timo Mustonen1:51:37
    974FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+3:44:27Jukka Tuomisto1:33:27
    975FINTerssiilit (1403)+3:44:32Ola Eriksson1:12:56
    976FINJYY Sporticus (618)+3:45:24Juice Himanen1:26:23
    977FINHumanitas-seura (734)+3:45:25Simo Kattilakoski1:57:17
    978FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+3:45:45Marko Lehtinen1:07:42
    979FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+3:45:53Markku Niemel1:23:39
    980FINNavi 3 (819)+3:46:00Jorma Pntinen1:58:30
    981FINMetshallitus (1391)+3:46:24Hannu Liljeroos1:20:44
    982FINEsashk (653)+3:46:35Olavi Vainikainen1:25:03
    983SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+3:46:46Joakim Olsson1:35:38
    984FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+3:46:53Antti Leinikka1:48:15
    985FINKiisseli.Com (976)+3:47:12Olli Lehtisalo1:28:44
    986FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+3:47:20Veijo Koski1:36:27
    987FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+3:47:29Janne Lahdensuo1:38:04
    988NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+3:47:53Martin Visterlainen1:10:59
    989FINTeam Happonen (1354)+3:47:57Harri Happonen1:39:36
    990FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+3:48:01Veikko Saaristo1:35:38
    991FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+3:48:14Kasperi Lehtinen1:42:05
    992FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+3:48:34Sakari Kekki1:40:16
    993FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+3:48:38Servo Kasi2:04:03
    994FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+3:48:40Masa Juutilainen2:06:46
    995FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+3:48:44Joonatan Haavisto1:45:24
    996FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+3:48:54Huhta Jari1:22:29
    997FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+3:48:57Harri Viitasalo1:29:20
    998FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+3:48:59Rauli Heinonen1:47:22
    999FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+3:49:00Kimmo Numminen1:33:20
    1000FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+3:49:12Lauri Pietinalho1:27:06
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >