jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 2,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINIK Kronan (415)+2:06:14Martin Slotte26:45
    402FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+2:06:16Riku Korhonen24:20
    403ESTSK Mercury (343)+2:06:20Janno Kivik31:44
    404SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+2:06:49Kjell Sandstrm26:22
    405FINLynx 4 (285)+2:06:49Janne Nuotio21:14
    406FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+2:07:03Paavo Vesterinen32:28
    407NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+2:07:08Karl Mikkelsen24:42
    408RUSMSU (902)+2:07:09Anna Avramenko26:02
    409LTUMedeina (868)+2:07:17Marijonas Gipas22:03
    410FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+2:07:35Juha Rantasalo22:05
    411NOROK Skeidi (413)+2:07:36Kine Gulliksen22:55
    412FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+2:07:40Yrj Nikkinen32:00
    413FINLaihian Luja (353)+2:07:42Sakari Innanen21:55
    414FINTeam Icebug (289)+2:07:48Janne Vasenius22:43
    415NORTynset IF (412)+2:07:51Atle Kalbkken37:01
    416SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+2:07:53Jack Larsson22:59
    417SWESundbybergs IK (334)+2:08:02Henrik Persson21:49
    418ESTRakvere OK (340)+2:08:05Tonis Laugesaar27:16
    419FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+2:08:18Ville Mikkonen22:02
    420FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+2:08:24Jussi Tyryl30:57
    421FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+2:08:27Harry Veide25:53
    422FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+2:08:45Mauri Tolvanen22:27
    423FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+2:09:17Pekka Karinen23:23
    424FINRiihon ukk (1259)+2:09:32Mikael Kangasniemi23:53
    425FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+2:09:39Ilari Ernamo25:09
    426SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+2:09:41Franciskus Alsen23:39
    427FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+2:09:53Kari Virtanen24:55
    428FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+2:10:05Lassi Tanskanen19:27
    429FINRasti-Jussit (437)+2:10:14Jussi Uitto19:54
    430FINRasti E4 2 (503)+2:10:59Veikko Hrknen29:04
    431FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+2:11:06Tero Savonen21:24
    432LATOK RSP (873)+2:11:10Raivis Otto20:30
    433FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+2:11:35Timo Rnkk30:02
    434FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+2:11:58Tapio Naakka23:57
    435FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+2:12:09Lasse Varjonen27:00
    436FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+2:12:16Juho Salminen26:50
    437FINUlvilan Ura (321)+2:12:19Samuli Mkip31:40
    438FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+2:12:21Peter Kronholm21:47
    439FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+2:12:24Ari Yli-Kaatiala24:12
    440FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+2:12:27Jari Nurmi38:04
    441FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+2:12:30Sakari Jokinen22:51
    442FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+2:12:43Hannu Lahti29:50
    443FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+2:12:47Roy Hellstrm30:11
    444FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+2:12:59Jonas Rnnqvist23:06
    445FINTeam Yknharju (419)+2:13:03Juha Happonen31:02
    446FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+2:13:04Timo Rintala22:27
    447FINVMH (1392)+2:13:20Esko Salminen22:55
    448FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+2:13:24Samuel Hippi22:56
    449FINOK77 4 (423)+2:13:26Lars Simell27:26
    450FINLiperin Taimi (490)+2:13:30Jussi Haaranen28:58
    451SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+2:13:46Lennart Myrehed27:01
    452FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+2:13:57Antti Schroderus23:29
    453FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+2:14:13Paavo Tahkola30:23
    454FINDelta 4 (313)+2:14:32Kaj Roine32:45
    455ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+2:14:58Claudio Zanon29:36
    456FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+2:16:05Harri Kilpelinen26:44
    457SWESnttringe SK (542)+2:16:21Urban Frej19:49
    458FINNCS Sport (587)+2:16:43Mika Kangas27:17
    459FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+2:16:57Santeri Kssi19:24
    460FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+2:18:01Rene Post20:35
    461FINTurun NMKY (287)+2:18:26Juha Nappu20:45
    462FINOulun Raksa (569)+2:18:28Timo Kivel21:10
    463FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+2:18:36Ismo Sillanp31:46
    464FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+2:18:44Reino Seilonen24:40
    465SWETby OK 2 (282)+2:19:00Johan Clemedsson21:13
    466FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+2:19:11Frank Hglund25:58
    467SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+2:19:18Mattias Jonsson29:28
    468FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+2:19:19Antti Hakanen22:54
    469FINMalax IF 2 (565)+2:19:23Mauri Pensas26:13
    470FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+2:19:25Joni Pirttinen30:45
    471FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+2:19:25Pauli Korhonen24:58
    472FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+2:20:12Oskari Pekkala29:40
    473FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+2:20:51Sigmund Salthaug29:33
    474FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+2:21:08Antti Pesola29:34
    475FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+2:21:27Paavo Arvola23:24
    476LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+2:21:31Ainars Skrubis19:07
    477FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+2:21:50Iiro Sundberg22:35
    478FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+2:21:58Pekka Pallaspuro30:36
    479FINSK-0K (805)+2:22:12Hnninen Risto28:41
    480NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+2:22:19Knut Helge Haug24:46
    481FINIK Falken (494)+2:22:26Allan Hattar23:19
    482FINPK Racing Team (466)+2:22:42Antti Karjaluoto26:21
    483FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+2:22:46Arto Mulari25:28
    484FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+2:22:54Raino Valtonen22:16
    485SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+2:23:26Hans Westman22:18
    486FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+2:23:42Riku Mkinen22:53
    487FINSomeron Esa (548)+2:23:57Jouni Vre24:30
    488FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+2:23:58Hannu Sihvonen25:49
    489FINVakka-Rasti (405)+2:24:00Ilkka Penttil22:31
    490FINVaalan Karhu (536)+2:24:03Mika Seppnen29:32
    491FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+2:24:23Aleksi Simola21:15
    492SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+2:24:37Leif Wadman22:40
    493SWETby OK 3 (719)+2:24:43Bjrn Thorn27:02
    494SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+2:25:05Alexander Sparr23:50
    495FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+2:25:13Eero Nurminen25:35
    496FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+2:25:17Tommi Oksanen20:43
    497FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+2:25:22Matti Vainio26:29
    498FINIisalmen Visa (319)+2:25:47Ari Mhnen25:22
    499FINKannuksen Ura (485)+2:25:55Vesa Korpijrvi21:15
    500FINTurun poliisi (622)+2:25:56Maria Sainio22:54
    501FINSuunta Jurva (516)+2:25:59Esa Kuntola23:01
    502FINOC Toffee (496)+2:26:07Sami Tuhkanen22:58
    503FINRaisu Lumous (280)+2:26:09Jussi Pohjola22:35
    504SWEScania IF (778)+2:27:38Chrille Serrander28:14
    505FINIF Femman 3 (171)+2:28:19Pontus Strandberg30:44
    506FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+2:28:21Jari Salmi28:12
    507SWEFagersta OK (977)+2:28:25Lars gren30:26
    508FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+2:29:51Jouni Mutka27:20
    509FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+2:30:16Pekka Keisanen27:34
    510FINOK Terjrv (509)+2:30:18Johan Grannabba20:11
    511FINTampereen Yritys (497)+2:30:59Jouko Mki23:13
    512FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+2:31:09Jorma Hyyrylinen22:52
    513SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+2:31:14Anders Sjlander24:16
    514FINLynx 5 (346)+2:31:16Pekka Leskinen25:45
    515FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+2:31:20Jyri Lommi32:15
    516FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+2:31:26Esko Jskelinen26:05
    517FINPeab Seicon (555)+2:31:45Antti Peltoniemi33:30
    518FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+2:31:56Kari Viertokoski23:52
    519FINOK Jorren (630)+2:32:00Anton Sandqvist27:08
    520FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:32:12Juha Kleemola24:02
    521FINMS Parma 8 (523)+2:32:26Jukka Taimisto24:37
    522GERSportvogl (605)+2:32:42Lukas Faltejsek23:36
    523FINLapin Sudet (613)+2:33:00Raimo Oja24:58
    524SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+2:33:21Jakob Redtzer24:10
    525FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+2:33:26Matti Gustafsson35:31
    526SWEFK Finn (369)+2:34:06Hkan Karlsson23:38
    527FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+2:34:08Antti Rantala22:04
    528FINSippurasti 2 (489)+2:34:10Jaakko Peni24:25
    529FINMesikmmenet (589)+2:34:15Lauri Soikkeli22:25
    530FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+2:34:19Ari Torniainen31:28
    531FINHernemen Porina (533)+2:34:28Antto Kulmala41:01
    532FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+2:34:30Hannu Juuso24:38
    533RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+2:34:52Yuriy Pechenkin25:28
    534FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+2:35:21Teuvo Slant22:47
    535SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+2:35:26Hvren Lennart23:25
    536FINDelta 5 (627)+2:35:29Ismo Kauranen29:43
    537FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+2:35:58Eetu Nisula24:58
    538FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+2:36:01Petro Oravalahti29:22
    539FINSolf IK (887)+2:36:02Rolf Sderlund21:32
    540SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+2:36:39Erik Larsson20:24
    541FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+2:37:05Pekka Rautio27:09
    542FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+2:37:15Teuvo Koskinen32:40
    543SWElvsby IF (449)+2:37:23Karl-Erik Lindbck30:04
    544FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+2:37:33Jean Sillman25:31
    545FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+2:37:53Pekka Kemppi31:55
    546DENOk st (949)+2:38:00Henrik Sandgaard31:43
    547FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+2:38:19Seppo Varjus31:52
    548FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+2:38:21Janne Kukkonen22:25
    549FINValkealan Kajo (746)+2:38:37Veli Koski26:09
    550FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+2:38:56Reino Hotti26:24
    551FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+2:38:57Janne Ylimaula27:10
    552FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+2:38:57Kim Nylund21:57
    553FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+2:39:22Mikko Nurmilaukas22:11
    554FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+2:39:34Eero Lassila30:21
    555IRLDFO (750)+2:39:52connor gretta o46:14
    556FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+2:39:56Nyrki Laine27:43
    557FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+2:40:01Lars-Olof Grnholm25:51
    558SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+2:40:05Johan Forngren25:09
    559FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+2:40:14Juha Tielinen22:56
    560FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+2:40:15Jani Tuutti30:14
    561FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+2:40:32Eetu Savolainen26:49
    562FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+2:40:35Samuli Palomki35:42
    563SWEOK Reftele (579)+2:40:59Hans Johansson32:03
    564FINMS Parma 9 (597)+2:41:21Jan Lng24:50
    565LAT30draugi.lv (404)+2:41:29Varess Juris32:29
    566FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+2:41:59Juha Lappalainen27:38
    567FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+2:42:04Lauri Koskenkorva28:44
    568FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+2:42:20Mikko Lonka26:18
    569FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+2:42:42Markus Tylli31:23
    570SWEIF Thor (209)+2:42:54Niklas Nystrm27:07
    571FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+2:43:10Jouko Anttila22:29
    572FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+2:43:33Pekka Rantala25:50
    573FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+2:43:45Janne Nurminen22:43
    574FINKorven Honka (320)+2:43:46antti pellinen56:03
    575FINAivan Sama (543)+2:44:38Jari Vikberg23:39
    576SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+2:44:44Fransson Hkan25:19
    577FINKaakon Rasti (452)+2:44:46Timo Laulainen24:16
    578FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+2:44:48Robert von Frenckell40:02
    579FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+2:44:55Arttu Rissanen30:50
    580SWESOK Viljan (573)+2:44:56Hans Svenson29:30
    581FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+2:44:57Risto Pettinen31:53
    582FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+2:45:23Juho Nikula30:02
    583LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+2:45:25Arvis Gelbis24:40
    584FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+2:45:39Jukka Tanskanen23:38
    585FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+2:45:40Hannu Lehtikangas31:44
    586FINKemin Kiilat (358)+2:45:41Jaakko Virtanen24:01
    587FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+2:45:48Mikko Hmlinen30:33
    588FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+2:45:57Petteri Patinen26:10
    589FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+2:45:58Tessa Rautio22:22
    590SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+2:47:03Roland Norell23:41
    591SWEOK sterker (315)+2:48:19Tobias Andersson22:02
    592FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+2:48:29Timo Aalto33:52
    593FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+2:48:30Sinikka Illaru27:27
    594FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+2:48:34Henri Munukka26:33
    595FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+2:48:35MARIE ARMBRUSTER33:41
    596FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+2:48:37Seppo Mtt28:11
    597ESPCatalonia Team (718)+2:48:51Ona Perramon21:30
    598FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+2:48:59Mika Korhonen27:54
    599FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+2:49:06Kari Vainio28:05
    600POLOKS Otwock (534)+2:49:11Tomasz Kosicki28:27
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >