jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp Vxling 9,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+4:03:08Raimo Tuuminen1:30:52
    602FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+4:03:34Seppo Kaiponan1:26:30
    603FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+4:03:39Tommi Vanhoja1:37:11
    604FINSalon Vilpas (933)+4:04:10Pasi Saastamoinen1:44:28
    605RUSMile-Sport (520)+4:05:20Sergey Pasechnik1:27:49
    606FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+4:05:36Henry Viholainen1:48:37
    607FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+4:06:37Teppo Hujala1:17:02
    608FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+4:07:09Reijo Haaja1:35:33
    609FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+4:07:21Ilkka Lemmetty1:38:52
    610FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+4:07:32Marko Ilomki1:45:07
    611FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+4:07:36Kysti Uuttana1:37:45
    612FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+4:07:40Mikko Ylinen1:36:07
    613FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+4:07:49Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:58:02
    614FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+4:07:50Timo Salin1:37:16
    615SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+4:08:15Armstrong Lance2:14:31
    616GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+4:08:17Paul Thornton1:37:01
    617RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+4:08:27Maxim Golubev1:55:46
    618FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+4:08:48Heikki Rusko1:44:32
    619FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+4:08:53Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:42:02
    620FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+4:09:21Esa Saksola2:03:51
    621FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+4:09:45Juhani Viilo1:29:47
    622FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+4:09:55Arto Ahokas1:44:44
    623FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+4:09:59Lauri Plihtari2:14:12
    624ESTElisa (370)+4:10:44Siim Valgevli1:30:49
    625FINKoukut (634)+4:10:56Jari Sundelin1:52:02
    626FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+4:12:01Anssi Birling1:49:33
    627FINIin Yritys (540)+4:12:20Reijo Juntunen1:48:04
    628FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+4:12:32Arto Jeskanen2:01:38
    629SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+4:12:47Mats Larsson1:59:28
    630FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+4:12:51Ismo Saari1:49:48
    631FINRastiketut 2 (563)+4:13:16Jorma Kaataja1:40:37
    632FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+4:14:15Risto Lampinen1:49:57
    633LATBriksnis (408)+4:14:16Ints Briksnis1:35:29
    634FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+4:14:45Veli-Matti Perlampi2:02:47
    635FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+4:15:02Matti Heikkil1:41:04
    636FINKoneen Kerho (576)+4:15:14Pertti Vlimaa1:56:16
    637FINRasti E4 4 (866)+4:15:28Hannu Siitonen1:43:42
    638FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+4:15:48Kauko Jylh2:05:49
    639FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+4:16:38Heikki Onnela1:51:00
    640LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+4:17:05Peteris Hokonens1:39:34
    641FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+4:17:42Hannu Harju1:26:43
    642FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+4:18:05Daniel Wiik2:01:02
    643FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+4:18:10Hannu Nurminen1:48:34
    644FINPerhon Kiri (462)+4:18:43Teemu Alanko1:35:44
    645FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+4:19:35Matti Virtanen1:40:57
    646LATVIGA 2 (1166)+4:20:14Arnis Ivbulis1:27:53
    647FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+4:20:36Ismo Heino1:54:23
    648FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+4:22:20Hannu Lavonen1:50:05
    649FINRC Eemeli (860)+4:22:21Tommi Lahtonen1:30:39
    650FINAtria (1419)+4:22:38Jarkko Lassi1:52:42
    651FINMetsn Pojat (454)+4:22:40Ville Laitinen1:43:28
    652FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+4:22:42Matias Synvjrvi1:39:41
    653FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+4:23:34Mikko Lempinen1:59:31
    654FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+4:24:12Matti Rajamki1:51:17
    655FINKorven Honka (320)+4:24:21hannu siekkinen1:51:58
    656FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+4:24:26Visa Palonen1:40:30
    657FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+4:24:47Risto Kolstela1:30:15
    658FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+4:24:52Aaro Oksanen2:07:23
    659FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+4:25:01Jonni Soini1:45:06
    660SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+4:25:10Anders Strng1:32:39
    661FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+4:25:13Anders Mattsson1:36:28
    662FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+4:25:24Kari Kaustinen1:48:00
    663SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+4:25:30Anders Berg1:29:07
    664FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+4:25:39Miikka Kaira2:02:55
    665FINKaakon Eranto (649)+4:26:06Antti Horppila1:45:39
    666FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+4:26:11Kari Saari1:38:21
    667SWEOK Reftele (579)+4:26:14Gunnar Gustavsson2:03:15
    668FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+4:26:15Janne Muukka2:09:01
    669FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+4:26:16Hannu Karstunen1:42:50
    670FINOulaisten Taru (732)+4:26:16Aarno Rajaniemi1:49:37
    671FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+4:26:19Jussi Kankaanp2:02:17
    672FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+4:26:39Erkki Siitonen1:40:40
    673FINLappeen Siniset (801)+4:26:43Jarkko Nyrhinen1:45:46
    674FINX-suunnistajat (673)+4:26:46Olli-Heikki Pietikinen2:03:40
    675FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+4:26:57Pekka Kurikka1:53:51
    676FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+4:26:58Antti Muilu1:40:16
    677FINPetolintu (707)+4:27:00Timo Vehvilinen1:43:55
    678FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+4:27:15Juha Linna1:50:30
    679FINPargas IF 3 (817)+4:28:06Emmanuel Liljeroth1:47:06
    680FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+4:28:49Jouni Moisio1:55:10
    681FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+4:28:55Jukka Ukkonen1:44:38
    682FINRasti 88 2 (720)+4:29:47Teemu Mkinen1:46:46
    683FINKerkesix (776)+4:30:14Ari Kurppa1:50:24
    684SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+4:30:17Hans berg1:47:49
    685FINSPYMS (982)+4:30:19Antti Vahe1:50:48
    686FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+4:30:23Heikki Hietalahti1:42:08
    687FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+4:30:38Jarmo Laakso2:12:00
    688FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+4:30:41Kari Kauniskangas1:36:46
    689FINEricsson SK (747)+4:30:45Patrik stman1:46:10
    690FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+4:30:56ISABELLE WYMER1:54:46
    691FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+4:31:03Teijo Myllyl2:03:55
    692FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+4:31:43Markku Takamaa2:16:43
    693FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+4:33:55Asko Vainio1:42:04
    694FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+4:33:57Jari Heiskanen1:55:29
    695FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+4:34:37Melina Nurmikumpu2:02:50
    696FINHal Bro (1334)+4:34:41Mika Itkonen1:39:51
    697FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+4:35:13Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:20:02
    698FINHernemen Porina (533)+4:35:26Jussi Silvennoinen2:27:21
    699FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+4:35:42Samuel Heinonen2:04:43
    700FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+4:36:02Mikko Pkknen1:47:20
    701FINOHVP (660)+4:36:05Pasi Nissil1:42:02
    702FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+4:36:07Jyrki Puttonen2:08:13
    703FINSelkien Sisu (410)+4:36:13Heikki Kontkanen1:59:43
    704FINPolar Electro (603)+4:36:16Janne Kivel1:29:46
    705FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+4:36:58Juhani Soimasuo2:11:36
    706FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+4:37:06Kimmo Niemist2:03:17
    707FINPikku Hukat (504)+4:37:14Lunttila Tuomas2:00:13
    708FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+4:37:16Petteri Uronen2:01:37
    709FINJuuan Jnne (922)+4:37:31Osmo Nevalainen2:07:48
    710FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+4:37:45Kari Anttila1:45:46
    711FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+4:37:54Heikki Peltonen1:36:17
    712FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+4:38:08Eero Manerus1:39:43
    713FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+4:38:10Toni Tahvanainen1:41:52
    714FINKntit (591)+4:38:12Kimmo Lindholm1:40:39
    715FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+4:38:33Mikko Sani1:40:44
    716FINTykistprikaati (670)+4:38:37Esa Juura1:41:53
    717FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+4:38:45Timo Myllymki1:34:07
    718FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+4:39:12Seppo Ahvenainen1:37:30
    719FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+4:39:17Tapio Koivisto1:41:23
    720FINRastiPiikki (875)+4:39:19Jouni Hjelm1:36:26
    721FINRasti E4 3 (643)+4:39:24Voitto Jrvenp2:08:11
    722FINFTA (1337)+4:40:14Olli Leppnen1:42:18
    723FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+4:40:27Pekka Lylykorpi1:37:08
    724FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+4:40:50Pentti Kuusela1:54:28
    725FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+4:40:56Antero Pasanen1:45:23
    726FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+4:41:01Erkki Kilpinen1:57:48
    727FINDelta 6 (1029)+4:41:20Pyry Patinen1:38:03
    728IRLDFO (750)+4:41:22fabian flood2:12:34
    729FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+4:41:31Arto Uusihonko1:56:26
    730FINSuunnaton Into (797)+4:41:31Paula Porkka1:33:13
    731FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+4:42:12Antti Rimpilinen2:18:44
    732SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+4:42:14Tomas Vestman1:42:34
    733FINHirviveikot (766)+4:42:18Jarkko Lappalainen1:53:04
    734FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+4:42:42Hannu Ilves1:50:00
    735FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+4:42:52Tuomo Lusa1:42:12
    736FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+4:42:59Jorma Aherto1:51:52
    737FINJYY Sporticus (618)+4:43:46Cassu Mkel1:35:57
    738FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+4:44:31Esa Sainio2:09:39
    739FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+4:44:46Tuomo Kujala1:52:26
    740FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+4:44:49Matti Nkkil1:48:31
    741SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+4:45:37Anel Nosserut1:39:31
    742FINVnkypannu (706)+4:45:47Jarkko Leka1:43:59
    743FINSippurasti 3 (940)+4:45:51Risto Nenonen1:41:44
    744FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+4:46:00Marko Saari1:44:47
    745FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+4:47:25Timo Lehtovirta1:55:03
    746FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+4:47:30Arto Valkonen2:15:04
    747FINRaision Kuula (521)+4:47:39Jarno Kukonlehto1:30:28
    748FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+4:47:40Raimo Laine1:43:48
    749FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+4:47:44Salomon Nelimarkka1:51:27
    750FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+4:47:47Jarkko Jrvenp1:54:20
    751FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+4:47:56Tapani Nippala1:42:11
    752FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+4:48:10Pekka Suvitaival1:32:45
    753FINErhe (986)+4:48:15Tane Vaskelainen1:53:25
    754FINISHR (1300)+4:48:22Juha Suurnkki2:09:05
    755FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+4:48:49Marko Mehtonen2:44:04
    756GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+4:48:51Andy Robinson1:54:10
    757FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+4:48:53Harri Laiho2:15:21
    758FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+4:50:32Jarmo Kerttula2:15:59
    759FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+4:51:26Antti Salovaara1:45:09
    760FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+4:52:02Jarmo Lylynper2:33:21
    761SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+4:52:08Mns Brnneby1:56:51
    762FINSponsor skes (842)+4:52:18Annika Kruuna2:01:32
    763FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+4:52:34Seppo Nissinen1:50:21
    764FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+4:52:38Jukka Tahkokorpi1:59:18
    765FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+4:52:50Sauli Savela2:34:13
    766FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+4:53:16Hannu Pyy1:45:00
    767FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+4:53:45Juhani Leino2:04:40
    768FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+4:53:46Markus Viinikka2:07:34
    769FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+4:53:51Kimmo Kiviranta1:56:47
    770SWEGammelstads IF (393)+4:54:18Emil Bergstrm2:04:27
    771SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+4:54:22Sofia Andersson1:59:36
    772FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+4:54:34Olavi Junttila1:49:31
    773FINRastiketut 3 (959)+4:55:12Hannu Pienimki1:57:12
    774FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+4:55:41Riikka Pohjola1:37:44
    775FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+4:56:19Olli Pentikinen2:05:09
    776FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+4:56:25Timo Raudus1:33:29
    777FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+4:56:33Jari Siukonen2:03:55
    778FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+4:56:35Kari Tienhaara2:01:30
    779FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+4:56:57Olli Heikkinen1:57:23
    780FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+4:57:07Kari Tikka1:53:07
    781FINSievin Sisu (711)+4:57:29Olli Vesisenaho2:19:41
    782FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+4:57:34Sami Niemensivu2:06:22
    783FINLahden Kaleva (668)+4:58:28Timo Ryytty2:13:00
    784FINEsashk (653)+4:58:39Ari Arpiainen1:35:53
    785FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+4:58:40Erkki Rinta-Paavola2:10:56
    786FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+4:58:41Pauli Lahma1:52:23
    787FINParoc (863)+4:58:51Antti Uusikartano2:01:57
    788FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+4:58:56Matti Lappalainen1:52:32
    789FINPmaja (604)+4:59:09Kari Pohjala1:33:33
    790FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+4:59:10Kauko Piironen2:08:59
    791FINDatactica (996)+4:59:19Markus Vuolahti2:02:20
    792FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+4:59:22Ahti Kinnula1:56:17
    793FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+4:59:24Markus Vaara1:58:14
    794SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+4:59:25Ronny Sandstrm2:07:04
    795FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+4:59:27Timo Pulkki2:27:40
    796FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+4:59:29Juhani Kiltinen2:02:54
    797FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+4:59:36Harri Kittil2:01:35
    798FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+4:59:42Seppo Mnnikk2:27:03
    799FINMacGREGOR (1358)+5:00:06Janne Suominen1:51:53
    800FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+5:00:25Reino Sinnel1:47:00
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >