jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 4,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINLynx (40)6:21:13Roman Ryapolov24:53
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+44Jan Troeng26:45
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+1:54Oleksandr Kratov24:30
    4NORHalden SK (2)+1:57Mattias Karlsson24:38
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+2:41Simo-Pekka Fincke26:46
    6FINDelta (7)+2:43Olle Krner25:22
    7SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+5:54Fredrik Lwegren25:19
    8FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+6:24Jonne Lakanen25:42
    9FINKalevan Rasti (1)+6:26Antti Harju25:13
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+6:31Jegor Kostylev25:49
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+7:27Pl Skogtjrn26:25
    12FINMS Parma (6)+8:08Jani Myllrinen26:36
    13FINHiisirasti (27)+11:28Jussi Simula28:33
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+11:33Kimmo Vilska29:01
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+12:11Tuomas Kari27:13
    16SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+12:12Alexandr Minakov27:12
    17NORKristiansand OK (17)+12:41Baptiste Rollier27:48
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+14:49Casper Giding26:54
    19FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+15:10Markus Sthl27:01
    20FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:51Kim Fagerudd25:21
    21FINKangasala SK (57)+16:31Alar Abram28:26
    22SWELeksands OK (19)+17:05Andreas Ruedlinger28:19
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+18:24Erik Sagvolden31:45
    24SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+20:48Jan Prochazka28:31
    25NORWing OK (65)+21:06Tors B. Berdal28:45
    26SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+22:19Andreas Jansson25:08
    27NORNTNUI (58)+22:21Anders Einum27:29
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+22:29Jarkko Liuha26:34
    29SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+22:49David Andersson24:44
    30SWEOK Orion (72)+22:51Yuri Omelchenko24:36
    31FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+23:11Jarmo Puttonen28:52
    32FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+23:18Kalle Rantala27:39
    33SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+23:46Hkan Petersson26:09
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+25:27Kalvis Mihailovs31:17
    35FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+26:49Troy De Haas28:56
    36FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+27:32Robert Heczko28:09
    37SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+28:18Stefan Zing28:21
    38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+28:50Alexander Kharchenko28:48
    39SWERehns BK (66)+31:36Edward Smehlik28:52
    40FINMS Parma 2 (59)+31:37Lasse Suonp26:37
    41SWEOK Ravinen (108)+31:39Hans Mrd28:58
    42SWEOK Hllen (70)+31:42Stefan Eriksson31:34
    43FINLapuan Virki (9)+31:51Toni Nrv28:26
    44FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+32:54Matti Karvonen36:37
    45SWEGvle OK (54)+33:05Erik Sisell29:34
    46FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+33:23Raino Pesu28:16
    47SWEOK Denseln (31)+33:30Anders Kleist31:33
    48SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+34:19Erik Tengvall34:37
    49NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+35:05Rasmus Djurhuus26:02
    50SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+35:15Andras Andersson28:28
    51SWEJrla IF OK (47)+35:36Olle Bostrm29:27
    52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+36:18Jonas Lindholm27:13
    53SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+36:23Sandberg Erik Ivarsson28:00
    54NORIL Tyrving (80)+36:34Vegard Brox29:50
    55SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+37:40Henrik Sundqvist35:10
    56SWEOK Triangeln (91)+38:10Jrgen Einpaul34:04
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+39:19Mats Frberg29:24
    58SWETby OK (84)+39:23Anders Jansson30:26
    59NORHalden SK 2 (35)+40:20Torben Wendler31:18
    60NORFredrikstad SK (26)+40:27Petter Skedsmo30:23
    61FINDelta 2 (36)+41:02Jari Laitamki30:59
    62FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+42:08Henrik Visnen29:24
    63SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+43:55Simon Uppill29:29
    64FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+45:59Juha-Matti Laakso32:35
    65SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+46:16Erik Engvall32:30
    66FINOK Orient (34)+47:00Mikael Fabritius28:30
    67SWEOK Tisaren (53)+47:21Mattias Kyburz25:13
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+47:26Ilkka Nurminen28:40
    69SWELinkpings OK (82)+47:27Anton stlin30:52
    70FINDelta 3 (69)+47:31Tuomo Laine28:15
    71FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+47:41Tapani Mkinen33:37
    72DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+48:28Rasmus Folino30:17
    73NORRaumar O-lag (748)+49:21Eskil Kinneberg29:52
    74NORNydalens SK (44)+49:22Jan Tore Ludvigsen30:14
    75SWEIFK Ume (51)+49:24Tomas Johansson30:14
    76FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+49:25Niko-Petteri Salo31:11
    77FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+49:49Ville Siven29:40
    78SWEHestra IF (161)+49:52Conny Rantzow29:12
    79FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+50:07Jaakko Istolahti29:59
    80NORNTNUI 2 (150)+50:29Halvor Saunes30:39
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+51:40Jaakko Tervo31:49
    82SWESvedalens AIK (50)+53:14Kalle Wrane28:26
    83FINPellon Ponsi (56)+53:16Taneli Pantsar32:41
    84NORLillomarka OL (210)+54:31David Gottfridsson30:29
    85FINIF Brahe (134)+54:33Daniel Stenlund31:54
    86NORFrol IL (225)+54:50ystein Haug30:53
    87FINMS Parma 3 (99)+56:34Antti Vainio27:30
    88FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+56:40Mikko Siren32:03
    89DENOK Pan rhus (100)+56:59Ross Morisson29:41
    90SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+57:08Anton Blomgren30:34
    91SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+57:11Jan Johansson28:29
    92FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+59:36Joonas Nurminen32:58
    93RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+59:51Nikolay Malishev33:39
    94SWEHalmstad OK (98)+59:59Emil Jnsson29:40
    95FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+1:01:42Jouko Jylh32:32
    96ESTSKM! (994)+1:01:46Avaste Tarvo Skm29:38
    97SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+1:03:29Peter Aronsson29:20
    98SWEVsters SOK (64)+1:03:34Rickard Svensson29:29
    99FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+1:03:58Janne berg35:42
    100FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:04:04Sren Sundblom28:33
    101FINHauhon Sisu (178)+1:04:19Mikko Lepist33:29
    102SWErla IF (155)+1:04:36Lind Patrik29:01
    103FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+1:05:32Joni Kemppi29:45
    104FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+1:05:51Lauri Hokka35:47
    105FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:06:24Eino Kattilakoski29:31
    106SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:06:26Johan Jakobsson31:47
    107FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:06:29Lauri Kontkanen33:55
    108FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+1:08:03Ville Varjonen42:58
    109FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:08:20Mikko Kurkela30:24
    110CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:08:22Onderj Holas30:33
    111SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+1:08:47Mattias Balck33:04
    112SWETullinge SK (52)+1:09:59Johansson Anders29:05
    113SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:10:00Isac kerberg30:00
    114SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:10:04Martin Moberg35:41
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:10:15Mikael Lamberg29:42
    116RUSUltra (407)+1:10:17Denis Zlobin27:55
    117FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:10:22Reijo Mattinen31:41
    118SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:10:30Alar Assor32:52
    119FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:10:59Sami Virta33:32
    120SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:11:17Simon Wegmuller30:49
    121SWEJrflla OK (202)+1:12:46Calle Sundelius36:57
    122NORLten OL (223)+1:13:46Sondre Sande Gullord32:27
    123FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+1:14:26Tuomo Lahtinen32:09
    124FINSippurasti (182)+1:14:27Tommi Lavonen30:55
    125SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:14:30Peter Thelin31:39
    126RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+1:15:06Aleksei Plastirev33:27
    127SWEHellas (119)+1:15:08Sergey Osipov29:37
    128LTUIGTISA (610)+1:15:09Andrej Gerasimov33:14
    129SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+1:15:36Martin Juhlin32:07
    130SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:16:10Simon Markendahl33:50
    131FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:16:19Leif Haajanen32:00
    132FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:17:09Antti Virtanen31:20
    133FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:17:14Lauri Heikka31:53
    134SWENybro OK (147)+1:19:55Mattias Jonsson29:18
    135SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:20:14Erik Zander32:23
    136LTUTakas OK (396)+1:20:32Aidas Barkauskas34:19
    137NORstmarka OK (90)+1:21:25Thor Mella30:17
    138RUSNord West (230)+1:22:00Nikolay Ivanov33:15
    139SWEOK Njudung (248)+1:22:00Bengt Hesslekrans47:05
    140FINRasti-Lukko (142)+1:22:17Kari Sinikallas30:47
    141RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:22:18Nikolay Panasenko29:36
    142FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:22:54Samuli Saarela31:10
    143FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:23:02Jarmo Nivala32:54
    144FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:23:12Juha Huhtanen32:41
    145SWEArboga OK (160)+1:23:46Henrik Trnqvist33:06
    146FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:24:43Kristo Heinmann31:25
    147NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:25:51Ove Stra32:28
    148FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:25:53Lauri Lappalainen34:50
    149FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+1:25:53Teemu Myllrinen34:38
    150NORVaregg IL (571)+1:25:59Harald Valen36:11
    151SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:26:01Daniel Tomanek32:55
    152FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:26:45Tuomo Ikonen38:10
    153SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:27:01Kiviskk P-O32:25
    154SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+1:27:39Andreas Persson39:26
    155FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:27:40Miko Saarilaakso31:14
    156GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:28:21Wilhelm Hase32:43
    157FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:28:21Pekka Huhtanen33:23
    158FINRasti E4 (170)+1:28:38Tuomo Puskala32:44
    159SWENykpings OK (174)+1:29:06Mats Hall37:20
    160FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:29:23Riku Martikainen35:00
    161FINOK77 (95)+1:29:26Jan Donner27:25
    162LATOgre OK (442)+1:29:47Andris Kosmacevs34:24
    163SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:29:57Richard Sjholm28:37
    164NORModum OL (193)+1:30:46Karsten Kopland34:59
    165SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:31:21Emil Ingvarsson35:09
    166FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:32:46Ilkka Juutilainen31:38
    167SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+1:33:59Simon Sjhed43:16
    168FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:34:00Juha Lehtimki32:12
    169SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:34:06Gustav Groth31:14
    170SWERonneby OK (81)+1:34:17Hkansson Oskar31:54
    171FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:34:34Lauri Lehtinen32:56
    172FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:34:36Otto Simosas31:06
    173FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:34:39Antti Vyrynen33:10
    174CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:34:40Saku Sokolar34:44
    175SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:34:43Anders Bostrm32:36
    176SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:34:57Erik Rberg37:16
    177FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+1:36:29Sakari Parttimaa34:38
    178FINNavi (172)+1:36:32Antti Nisonen32:19
    179LATOK Kapa (138)+1:36:33Edgars Briconoks33:39
    180NORs-UMB orientering (129)+1:37:07Moe Hans Krist Andreasen35:36
    181FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:37:18Heikki Tanhua33:42
    182SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:38:01John Johansson33:25
    183LATVIGA (304)+1:38:48Artis Jansons33:41
    184FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:39:19Peter Sundelin30:39
    185SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:39:25Christian Kollberg31:17
    186FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+1:39:32Ari Laapas43:35
    187FINPargas IF (37)+1:39:50Tobias Henriksson38:11
    188NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+1:40:00Kurt Ove Melbye33:09
    189NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:40:42Kjell Westin34:30
    190RUSOmega (143)+1:40:45Andrey Rybakov32:40
    191FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:40:59Oskari Mikkola31:34
    192FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:41:08Tommi Reponen33:38
    193SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:42:29Hans Tarandi32:06
    194SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:42:48Andreas Bergander34:14
    195SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:42:57Tomas Albinsson32:06
    196FINLynx 3 (266)+1:43:10Nico Nylund34:59
    197NORTrsken IL (284)+1:43:39Magnus Ruud33:47
    198FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:43:47Juho Matikainen33:09
    199FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+1:44:02Roope Kuusisto43:00
    200RUSNorthern Wind (168)+1:44:04Leonid Mytinskiy29:07
    Alla Nsta 200 >