jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 4,1 km

    1FINLynx (40)6:21:13Roman Ryapolov24:53
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+44Jan Troeng26:45
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+1:54Oleksandr Kratov24:30
    4NORHalden SK (2)+1:57Mattias Karlsson24:38
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+2:41Simo-Pekka Fincke26:46
    6FINDelta (7)+2:43Olle Krner25:22
    7SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+5:54Fredrik Lwegren25:19
    8FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+6:24Jonne Lakanen25:42
    9FINKalevan Rasti (1)+6:26Antti Harju25:13
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+6:31Jegor Kostylev25:49
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+7:27Pl Skogtjrn26:25
    12FINMS Parma (6)+8:08Jani Myllrinen26:36
    13FINHiisirasti (27)+11:28Jussi Simula28:33
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+11:33Kimmo Vilska29:01
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+12:11Tuomas Kari27:13
    16SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+12:12Alexandr Minakov27:12
    17NORKristiansand OK (17)+12:41Baptiste Rollier27:48
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+14:49Casper Giding26:54
    19FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+15:10Markus Sthl27:01
    20FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:51Kim Fagerudd25:21
    21FINKangasala SK (57)+16:31Alar Abram28:26
    22SWELeksands OK (19)+17:05Andreas Ruedlinger28:19
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+18:24Erik Sagvolden31:45
    24SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+20:48Jan Prochazka28:31
    25NORWing OK (65)+21:06Tors B. Berdal28:45
    26SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+22:19Andreas Jansson25:08
    27NORNTNUI (58)+22:21Anders Einum27:29
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+22:29Jarkko Liuha26:34
    29SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+22:49David Andersson24:44
    30SWEOK Orion (72)+22:51Yuri Omelchenko24:36
    31FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+23:11Jarmo Puttonen28:52
    32FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+23:18Kalle Rantala27:39
    33SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+23:46Hkan Petersson26:09
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+25:27Kalvis Mihailovs31:17
    35FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+26:49Troy De Haas28:56
    36FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+27:32Robert Heczko28:09
    37SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+28:18Stefan Zing28:21
    38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+28:50Alexander Kharchenko28:48
    39SWERehns BK (66)+31:36Edward Smehlik28:52
    40FINMS Parma 2 (59)+31:37Lasse Suonp26:37
    41SWEOK Ravinen (108)+31:39Hans Mrd28:58
    42SWEOK Hllen (70)+31:42Stefan Eriksson31:34
    43FINLapuan Virki (9)+31:51Toni Nrv28:26
    44FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+32:54Matti Karvonen36:37
    45SWEGvle OK (54)+33:05Erik Sisell29:34
    46FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+33:23Raino Pesu28:16
    47SWEOK Denseln (31)+33:30Anders Kleist31:33
    48SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+34:19Erik Tengvall34:37
    49NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+35:05Rasmus Djurhuus26:02
    50SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+35:15Andras Andersson28:28
    51SWEJrla IF OK (47)+35:36Olle Bostrm29:27
    52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+36:18Jonas Lindholm27:13
    53SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+36:23Sandberg Erik Ivarsson28:00
    54NORIL Tyrving (80)+36:34Vegard Brox29:50
    55SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+37:40Henrik Sundqvist35:10
    56SWEOK Triangeln (91)+38:10Jrgen Einpaul34:04
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+39:19Mats Frberg29:24
    58SWETby OK (84)+39:23Anders Jansson30:26
    59NORHalden SK 2 (35)+40:20Torben Wendler31:18
    60NORFredrikstad SK (26)+40:27Petter Skedsmo30:23
    61FINDelta 2 (36)+41:02Jari Laitamki30:59
    62FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+42:08Henrik Visnen29:24
    63SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+43:55Simon Uppill29:29
    64FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+45:59Juha-Matti Laakso32:35
    65SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+46:16Erik Engvall32:30
    66FINOK Orient (34)+47:00Mikael Fabritius28:30
    67SWEOK Tisaren (53)+47:21Mattias Kyburz25:13
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+47:26Ilkka Nurminen28:40
    69SWELinkpings OK (82)+47:27Anton stlin30:52
    70FINDelta 3 (69)+47:31Tuomo Laine28:15
    71FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+47:41Tapani Mkinen33:37
    72DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+48:28Rasmus Folino30:17
    73NORRaumar O-lag (748)+49:21Eskil Kinneberg29:52
    74NORNydalens SK (44)+49:22Jan Tore Ludvigsen30:14
    75SWEIFK Ume (51)+49:24Tomas Johansson30:14
    76FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+49:25Niko-Petteri Salo31:11
    77FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+49:49Ville Siven29:40
    78SWEHestra IF (161)+49:52Conny Rantzow29:12
    79FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+50:07Jaakko Istolahti29:59
    80NORNTNUI 2 (150)+50:29Halvor Saunes30:39
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+51:40Jaakko Tervo31:49
    82SWESvedalens AIK (50)+53:14Kalle Wrane28:26
    83FINPellon Ponsi (56)+53:16Taneli Pantsar32:41
    84NORLillomarka OL (210)+54:31David Gottfridsson30:29
    85FINIF Brahe (134)+54:33Daniel Stenlund31:54
    86NORFrol IL (225)+54:50ystein Haug30:53
    87FINMS Parma 3 (99)+56:34Antti Vainio27:30
    88FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+56:40Mikko Siren32:03
    89DENOK Pan rhus (100)+56:59Ross Morisson29:41
    90SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+57:08Anton Blomgren30:34
    91SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+57:11Jan Johansson28:29
    92FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+59:36Joonas Nurminen32:58
    93RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+59:51Nikolay Malishev33:39
    94SWEHalmstad OK (98)+59:59Emil Jnsson29:40
    95FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+1:01:42Jouko Jylh32:32
    96ESTSKM! (994)+1:01:46Avaste Tarvo Skm29:38
    97SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+1:03:29Peter Aronsson29:20
    98SWEVsters SOK (64)+1:03:34Rickard Svensson29:29
    99FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+1:03:58Janne berg35:42
    100FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:04:04Sren Sundblom28:33
    101FINHauhon Sisu (178)+1:04:19Mikko Lepist33:29
    102SWErla IF (155)+1:04:36Lind Patrik29:01
    103FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+1:05:32Joni Kemppi29:45
    104FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+1:05:51Lauri Hokka35:47
    105FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:06:24Eino Kattilakoski29:31
    106SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:06:26Johan Jakobsson31:47
    107FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:06:29Lauri Kontkanen33:55
    108FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+1:08:03Ville Varjonen42:58
    109FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:08:20Mikko Kurkela30:24
    110CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:08:22Onderj Holas30:33
    111SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+1:08:47Mattias Balck33:04
    112SWETullinge SK (52)+1:09:59Johansson Anders29:05
    113SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:10:00Isac kerberg30:00
    114SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:10:04Martin Moberg35:41
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:10:15Mikael Lamberg29:42
    116RUSUltra (407)+1:10:17Denis Zlobin27:55
    117FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:10:22Reijo Mattinen31:41
    118SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:10:30Alar Assor32:52
    119FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:10:59Sami Virta33:32
    120SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:11:17Simon Wegmuller30:49
    121SWEJrflla OK (202)+1:12:46Calle Sundelius36:57
    122NORLten OL (223)+1:13:46Sondre Sande Gullord32:27
    123FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+1:14:26Tuomo Lahtinen32:09
    124FINSippurasti (182)+1:14:27Tommi Lavonen30:55
    125SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:14:30Peter Thelin31:39
    126RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+1:15:06Aleksei Plastirev33:27
    127SWEHellas (119)+1:15:08Sergey Osipov29:37
    128LTUIGTISA (610)+1:15:09Andrej Gerasimov33:14
    129SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+1:15:36Martin Juhlin32:07
    130SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:16:10Simon Markendahl33:50
    131FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:16:19Leif Haajanen32:00
    132FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:17:09Antti Virtanen31:20
    133FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:17:14Lauri Heikka31:53
    134SWENybro OK (147)+1:19:55Mattias Jonsson29:18
    135SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:20:14Erik Zander32:23
    136LTUTakas OK (396)+1:20:32Aidas Barkauskas34:19
    137NORstmarka OK (90)+1:21:25Thor Mella30:17
    138RUSNord West (230)+1:22:00Nikolay Ivanov33:15
    139SWEOK Njudung (248)+1:22:00Bengt Hesslekrans47:05
    140FINRasti-Lukko (142)+1:22:17Kari Sinikallas30:47
    141RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:22:18Nikolay Panasenko29:36
    142FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:22:54Samuli Saarela31:10
    143FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:23:02Jarmo Nivala32:54
    144FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:23:12Juha Huhtanen32:41
    145SWEArboga OK (160)+1:23:46Henrik Trnqvist33:06
    146FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:24:43Kristo Heinmann31:25
    147NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:25:51Ove Stra32:28
    148FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:25:53Lauri Lappalainen34:50
    149FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+1:25:53Teemu Myllrinen34:38
    150NORVaregg IL (571)+1:25:59Harald Valen36:11
    151SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:26:01Daniel Tomanek32:55
    152FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:26:45Tuomo Ikonen38:10
    153SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:27:01Kiviskk P-O32:25
    154SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+1:27:39Andreas Persson39:26
    155FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:27:40Miko Saarilaakso31:14
    156GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:28:21Wilhelm Hase32:43
    157FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:28:21Pekka Huhtanen33:23
    158FINRasti E4 (170)+1:28:38Tuomo Puskala32:44
    159SWENykpings OK (174)+1:29:06Mats Hall37:20
    160FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:29:23Riku Martikainen35:00
    161FINOK77 (95)+1:29:26Jan Donner27:25
    162LATOgre OK (442)+1:29:47Andris Kosmacevs34:24
    163SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:29:57Richard Sjholm28:37
    164NORModum OL (193)+1:30:46Karsten Kopland34:59
    165SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:31:21Emil Ingvarsson35:09
    166FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:32:46Ilkka Juutilainen31:38
    167SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+1:33:59Simon Sjhed43:16
    168FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:34:00Juha Lehtimki32:12
    169SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:34:06Gustav Groth31:14
    170SWERonneby OK (81)+1:34:17Hkansson Oskar31:54
    171FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:34:34Lauri Lehtinen32:56
    172FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:34:36Otto Simosas31:06
    173FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:34:39Antti Vyrynen33:10
    174CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:34:40Saku Sokolar34:44
    175SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:34:43Anders Bostrm32:36
    176SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:34:57Erik Rberg37:16
    177FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+1:36:29Sakari Parttimaa34:38
    178FINNavi (172)+1:36:32Antti Nisonen32:19
    179LATOK Kapa (138)+1:36:33Edgars Briconoks33:39
    180NORs-UMB orientering (129)+1:37:07Moe Hans Krist Andreasen35:36
    181FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:37:18Heikki Tanhua33:42
    182SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:38:01John Johansson33:25
    183LATVIGA (304)+1:38:48Artis Jansons33:41
    184FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:39:19Peter Sundelin30:39
    185SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:39:25Christian Kollberg31:17
    186FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+1:39:32Ari Laapas43:35
    187FINPargas IF (37)+1:39:50Tobias Henriksson38:11
    188NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+1:40:00Kurt Ove Melbye33:09
    189NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:40:42Kjell Westin34:30
    190RUSOmega (143)+1:40:45Andrey Rybakov32:40
    191FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:40:59Oskari Mikkola31:34
    192FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:41:08Tommi Reponen33:38
    193SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:42:29Hans Tarandi32:06
    194SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:42:48Andreas Bergander34:14
    195SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:42:57Tomas Albinsson32:06
    196FINLynx 3 (266)+1:43:10Nico Nylund34:59
    197NORTrsken IL (284)+1:43:39Magnus Ruud33:47
    198FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:43:47Juho Matikainen33:09
    199FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+1:44:02Roope Kuusisto43:00
    200RUSNorthern Wind (168)+1:44:04Leonid Mytinskiy29:07
    201FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+1:44:18Timo Asikainen34:44
    202FINOK Botnia (179)+1:44:20Tommy backa33:44
    203FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:44:23Heikki Peltola32:49
    204RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:45:07Igor Gavrilov33:40
    205FINRasti 88 (347)+1:45:10Jarkko Mki36:29
    206FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:46:16Jani Kurhinen31:39
    207FINPihkaniskat (199)+1:47:17Nike Ahokainen37:08
    208SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:47:39Jan Hollbeck30:48
    209GBREUOC (980)+1:47:45Iain Embrey36:16
    210NOROL Trollelg (1454)+1:47:47Harald Musum37:48
    211BULBrownteam (672)+1:47:51Ivaylo Ivanov32:04
    212FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:48:21Tuukka Turkka30:15
    213FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+1:48:29Jorma Lehtonen34:38
    214SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:48:37Robin Johansson33:27
    215SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:49:45Oskar Daniels31:05
    216FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:49:55Eero Juntunen35:17
    217SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:50:17Kristoffer Lysell38:55
    218NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:50:58Anders Henriksson36:05
    219FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+1:51:09Janne Nieminen34:58
    220SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:52:04Christopher Mollen36:56
    221FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+1:52:16Mikko Truhponen44:23
    222SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+1:53:02Kalle Bergman35:57
    223SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:53:16Alistair Landels33:00
    224SWERns OK (195)+1:53:22Anders Ohlin35:18
    225FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+1:53:29Risto Linnainmaa32:43
    226FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:54:20Miikka Wigelius38:11
    227SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+1:57:29Tim Sundbue37:16
    228LATOK Meridians (647)+1:57:35Janis Butans35:50
    229FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+1:57:42Timo Tuovinen36:31
    230FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:58:01Timo Hietaoja36:53
    231FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:58:08Erkki Paananen40:23
    232FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:58:12Pekka Inkeri29:25
    233FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:58:48Jukka Suominen37:10
    234FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+1:58:55Jarmo Tonder31:07
    235FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+1:59:17Jarkko Pyy33:59
    236FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:59:42Markku Laine37:54
    237FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:59:45Tuomas Soininen35:09
    238FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:59:57Delobel Jan36:04
    239NORFana IL (238)+2:00:54Stian Solheim31:40
    240FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+2:00:55Turo Vtinen30:45
    241NORWing OK 2 (328)+2:01:04Allie Brunton40:38
    242SWEOK Renen (201)+2:01:10Fredrik Pajala38:16
    243FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+2:01:35Ilkka Pkknen31:01
    244SWEOK Tor (204)+2:01:39Eric Brjeskog37:37
    245NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+2:01:46Jan NGui35:24
    246FINNrpes OK (167)+2:01:47Kenneth Smeds37:29
    247SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+2:02:28Tommy Sderberg38:12
    248NORIL Gular (127)+2:02:32Sverre Johan Nrheim36:01
    249FINRastiketut (102)+2:03:43Antti Hemminki29:40
    250FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+2:03:49Seppo Koskinen34:42
    251FINHiiltomiehet (330)+2:03:49Kai Holkeri34:27
    252FINMalax IF (291)+2:03:52Tommy Lfroth31:58
    253SWEForsa OK (759)+2:03:52Urs Btikhofer36:39
    254FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+2:04:22Hannes Vickholm40:02
    255FINLammin Ski (297)+2:04:28Jorma Varkila37:52
    256LATOK Saldus (140)+2:05:12Ainars Mankus33:39
    257FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+2:05:12Esa Leppniemi39:22
    258NORIndre stfold OK (342)+2:05:14Svend Sondre Frshaug37:04
    259FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+2:05:18Jarkko Tynys37:01
    260FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+2:05:25Maxim Trishkin33:25
    261FINLuumen Rasti (250)+2:05:27Lassi Hirvikallio38:33
    262FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+2:05:50Hannu Heinil36:30
    263SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+2:05:52Tobias Eriksson38:34
    264SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+2:05:54Simon Hedlund31:35
    265FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+2:06:22Tuomas Tanska34:43
    266SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+2:06:22Martin Sigrant33:18
    267FINViestirykmentti (394)+2:06:27Aki Leino45:01
    268FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+2:06:35Antti Ruuskanen39:29
    269FINIF Minken (312)+2:06:43Filip Brunell33:27
    270SWESkogslparna (107)+2:07:05Peter Nsholm33:26
    271FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+2:07:12Juha Asikainen36:15
    272FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+2:07:20Reijo Toppari35:52
    273FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+2:07:25Patrik Nyman35:54
    274SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+2:07:34Emil Ljungdahl31:43
    275FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+2:07:45Tapio Annala38:05
    276HUNPVSK (271)+2:08:02Mate Baumholczer34:01
    277AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+2:08:05Nick Andrwartha36:43
    278FINRasTiimi (380)+2:08:35Juha Karsikas41:35
    279SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+2:08:42Linus Eriksson34:07
    280SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+2:08:49Kristian Dahlstrm33:44
    281FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+2:08:52Arto Lilja33:07
    282FINRasti-Nokia (262)+2:09:01Jussi Helenius36:54
    283SWEOK Nackhe (783)+2:09:30Jonas Nilsson34:27
    284FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+2:09:31Hannu Kurppa31:52
    285FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+2:09:34Esa Vironen29:43
    286GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+2:09:36Ben Stansfield33:11
    287FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+2:09:43Tommi Hgmander33:31
    288SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+2:10:01Dan Hrnell34:01
    289FINSuunto (1439)+2:10:36Janne Kallio40:51
    290NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+2:11:00Arno Grnhovd30:56
    291FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+2:11:32Panu Krkkinen35:20
    292FINDelta 8 (190)+2:11:33Olli Hiidensalo33:53
    293FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+2:11:34Tero Rantala35:53
    294ESTOK Ilves (224)+2:11:37Tnis Jyrime38:57
    295SWESderhamns OK (272)+2:12:11Andreas Calleberg34:59
    296SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+2:13:51Martin Gantenbein33:42
    297NORLarvik OK (962)+2:14:09Per Gulbrandsen37:36
    298LATIK Auseklis (336)+2:14:44Dainis Krievins37:14
    299FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+2:14:52Teemu Lemmetty35:48
    300SWEOK Lftan (780)+2:14:59Lars Hanning32:07
    301NORIK Grane (222)+2:15:13Jostein Utstumo38:44
    302FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+2:15:23Seppo Rantanen33:11
    303FINNastolan Ter (345)+2:15:39Arto Mikkola32:45
    304RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+2:15:40Ejleb Sevastyanov35:10
    305FINLapin Veikot (518)+2:15:42Mikko Tilja35:46
    306LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+2:15:48Emils Udris35:07
    307FINPargas IF 2 (258)+2:15:56Svante Pahlman40:37
    308FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+2:15:58Ari Petrelius41:00
    309FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+2:16:00Niklas Bjrkqvist31:09
    310SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+2:16:17Mats Zackrisson51:17
    311ESTOK Vru (293)+2:17:59Andy Karjus37:54
    312SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+2:18:04Andreas vargen Svensson36:58
    313FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+2:18:17Jouni Saranp40:45
    314FINSK Vuoksi (235)+2:19:33Heikki Nenonen36:32
    315FINIitin Pyrint (528)+2:19:35Ville Tuomala36:01
    316FINEx-Legends (197)+2:19:43Kari Juvaste32:15
    317LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+2:20:37Janis Naglis36:15
    318FINTarpian Suunta (292)+2:20:40Jari Maunuksela31:38
    319RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+2:20:43Oleg Maximov31:56
    320NORFossum IF (468)+2:20:51Tom Erik Lundamo38:02
    321FINNostars (241)+2:21:06Sami Sikanen35:12
    322GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+2:21:15Sven Hommen40:37
    323SWEMidlva OK (862)+2:21:22Peter hlen36:38
    324LATMadonas BJSS (659)+2:21:25Juris Borovikovs37:18
    325SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+2:21:45Johan Sundvall36:30
    326ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+2:21:48Mart Ostra36:52
    327FINMetsmannut (267)+2:22:21Kari Kantanen36:09
    328FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+2:22:22Tapio Jakobsson45:27
    329SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+2:22:38Stefan Nillsson41:54
    330SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+2:23:50Fredrik Sundin30:46
    331FINRastikarhut (226)+2:24:02Matti Lindstedt36:08
    332SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+2:24:50Martin Gygax37:41
    333FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+2:25:05Janne Kortelainen34:03
    334FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+2:25:18Juhani Jaskari38:42
    335SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+2:25:30Jonas Holst46:12
    336ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+2:26:18Tiit Toomas38:56
    337ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+2:26:27Marek Karm40:07
    338FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+2:26:34Juho Kaulio43:41
    339ESTJOKA (283)+2:26:41Toomas Marrandi37:31
    340FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+2:27:09Sebastian Merihein38:27
    341NOROK Moss (1016)+2:27:19Erik Sandbk34:28
    342NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+2:27:47Martin Brthen33:22
    343FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+2:28:02Jarmo Aho38:49
    344FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+2:28:52Mikko Toivonen32:34
    345SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+2:28:54Johan Hedman33:20
    346FINOK Orient 2 (435)+2:29:10Patrik Starck36:08
    347FINEspoon Akilles (350)+2:29:13Janne Kuusivaara38:23
    348RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+2:29:13Aleksey Finagin43:38
    349FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+2:29:40Kimmo Laine41:23
    350FINRastihaukat (406)+2:30:04Esko Sorri36:30
    351FINIF land (311)+2:30:27Gran Johansson43:45
    352FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+2:30:28Kalle Lassila37:36
    353DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+2:30:35Casper Wilken44:08
    354SWEOK Lalle (1433)+2:30:39Henrin Nord1:02:54
    355FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+2:30:43Flurin Schnyder32:40
    356FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+2:31:00Juhani Leppsalmi36:07
    357SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+2:32:05Patrik Axelsson37:01
    358FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+2:32:10Ville Tyryl34:27
    359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+2:32:13Tuomas Ernamo34:27
    360LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+2:32:19Andrius Simenas34:52
    361SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+2:32:21John Doe37:44
    362HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+2:32:25Janos Sinko35:41
    363FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+2:32:25Jussi Annala35:43
    364SWEVsby OK (911)+2:32:31Lars Olsson37:42
    365LATBurkanciems OK (329)+2:32:35Aldis Leitlands47:50
    366FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+2:32:36Henri Rinta-Piirto36:33
    367FINRasti-Jussit (437)+2:32:37Harri Yli-Ilkka36:36
    368FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+2:33:07Antti Uotila40:18
    369FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+2:33:48Jani Hiisil31:48
    370SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+2:34:20Tomas Sjkvist38:13
    371FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+2:35:00Markku Korpela49:34
    372NORBysen IL (295)+2:35:00Eirik Vefsnmo51:48
    373FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+2:35:11Antti Malm35:42
    374FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+2:35:36Markku Jylkk42:08
    375ESTRakvere OK (340)+2:35:46Joonas Oja35:40
    376SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+2:35:59Erik Ersson28:36
    377FINAkilles OK (306)+2:36:11Filip Johansson31:22
    378ESTOK Kape (651)+2:36:20Kaarel Nummert36:28
    379FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+2:36:22Kalle Poikonen37:07
    380FINOulaisten Huima (502)+2:36:26Timo Mkel49:43
    381SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+2:37:06Henrik Wickstrm44:23
    382FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+2:37:21Aimo Partanen38:20
    383NOROK Skeidi (413)+2:37:30Arve Glittum32:21
    384NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+2:37:36Helge Stenerud37:55
    385SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+2:37:40Nisse Aronsson40:10
    386SWEOK lgen (500)+2:37:45Henrik Jonsson47:12
    387FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+2:37:46Teemu Vre28:20
    388FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+2:38:00Ville Koskenkorva38:37
    389FINUlvilan Ura (321)+2:38:23Kare Kaskinen28:57
    390GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+2:38:27Claudia Reiself40:19
    391FINLaihian Luja (353)+2:38:29Jukka Nyystil37:09
    392FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+2:38:32Tapani Kesti34:12
    393FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+2:38:46Janne Nyberg36:45
    394SWESundbybergs IK (334)+2:39:03Torbjrn Olsson39:02
    395LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+2:39:26Andris Strazdins41:31
    396FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+2:40:49Panu Peisa40:22
    397FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+2:40:54Ville Salonen37:09
    398GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+2:40:58Alex Bedwell35:24
    399NORBirkenes IL (787)+2:41:29Steinar Aas58:16
    400SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+2:41:34Patrik Norn44:22
    401NORTynset IF (412)+2:41:36Geir Myhr ien29:41
    402FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+2:41:49Pekka Peltonen46:11
    403FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+2:43:04Pentti Malinen38:46
    404FINTurun NMKY (287)+2:43:09Pekka Vieno36:22
    405LTUMedeina (868)+2:43:19Vilius Staupas37:52
    406SUIBussola OK (964)+2:43:22Regula Mueller46:03
    407FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+2:43:52Tapio Tahkola37:38
    408FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+2:43:56Erkki Turunen36:52
    409FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+2:44:03Roy Parnetti34:34
    410FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+2:44:04Pauli Juutilainen31:46
    411FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+2:44:08Marko Kujanp32:55
    412SWESnttringe SK (542)+2:44:08Patrik Nilsson42:05
    413FINLynx 4 (285)+2:44:16Jussi Putkonen42:43
    414SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+2:44:28Stefan Silfver36:54
    415ESTSK Mercury (343)+2:45:15Andres Talver41:00
    416FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+2:45:17Heikki Lassila37:19
    417FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+2:45:29Jan-Peter Niva40:10
    418SWEUme OK (294)+2:45:31Tom Korsman47:12
    419SWETby OK 2 (282)+2:46:59Robin Westerlund40:07
    420FINRiihon ukk (1259)+2:47:06Mika Virkki38:09
    421ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+2:47:12Maria Novella Sbaraglia40:23
    422FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+2:47:15Veijo Kurvinen41:39
    423FINLiperin Taimi (490)+2:47:30Ari Niiranen33:06
    424FINEpiln Esa (550)+2:47:51Eero Heino48:08
    425FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+2:48:18Harri Posti46:08
    426FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+2:48:37Toms Dandens34:35
    427FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+2:48:53Jouko Mkinen40:09
    428FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+2:49:38Veli-Pekka Kalenius38:52
    429LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+2:49:48Harijs Meiers43:41
    430FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+2:49:56Ville Varjonen49:26
    431FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+2:50:31Jyrki Itkonen39:42
    432FINVMH (1392)+2:51:03Vesa Kunttu45:06
    433FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+2:51:16Raine Tolonen34:12
    434FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+2:51:44Hannu Holappa43:12
    435ESTOK Orvand (960)+2:51:56Ylo Viru50:10
    436FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+2:52:14Rauli Helkkula36:39
    437FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+2:52:35Heikki Aatola55:47
    438FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+2:52:43Fredrik Hagstrm34:03
    439FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+2:53:05Ilkka Puro39:21
    440FINSuunta Jurva (516)+2:54:11Kai Kamila36:29
    441SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+2:54:23Fredrik Ingelsson37:21
    442FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+2:54:28Keijo Tarvonen36:49
    443SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+2:54:33Robert Hagstrm39:35
    444FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+2:54:41Oleg Bysugin40:23
    445FINIK Kronan (415)+2:54:51Patrik Slotte39:17
    446FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+2:55:04Jari Lahtinen40:24
    447FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+2:55:35Miika Laine38:15
    448FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+2:55:53Antti Piril31:29
    449FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+2:56:26Jussi Seppl44:25
    450FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+2:56:26Markku Nygrd36:15
    451FINRasti E4 2 (503)+2:56:30Jukka Iitti38:47
    452FINTurun poliisi (622)+2:56:45Markku Salmi39:58
    453FINRaisu Lumous (280)+2:56:59Kari Reini39:13
    454FINVakka-Rasti (405)+2:57:05Timo Penttil35:15
    455FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+2:57:13Eero Hautala35:55
    456FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+2:58:00Magnhild Fielden45:29
    457SWETby OK 3 (719)+2:58:21Carl Bachman37:05
    458SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+2:59:44Anders Jonsson34:37
    459FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+2:59:44Ilkka Kivel41:12
    460FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+2:59:54Joonas Salminen51:45
    461LATOK RSP (873)+2:59:54Karlis Andersons47:24
    462FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+3:00:08Timo Ahlroth42:28
    463GERSportvogl (605)+3:00:46Roland Vogl36:51
    464SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+3:00:58Stefan Thorsell41:32
    465FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+3:01:29Jukka Kuusela47:14
    466FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+3:01:39Martti Savolainen43:27
    467FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+3:01:56Jarkko Sainio40:31
    468FINOK77 4 (423)+3:02:00Petri Ttterman40:24
    469FINOC Toffee (496)+3:02:02Jani Sippola42:40
    470NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+3:02:18Svein Inge Ydse41:21
    471FINTeam Yknharju (419)+3:02:28Timo Ikonen34:34
    472SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+3:03:12Mats Landqvist44:02
    473FINIisalmen Visa (319)+3:03:26Arto Mhnen41:03
    474FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+3:03:41Janne Paavilainen36:43
    475FINTampereen Yritys (497)+3:04:00Mika Laitamki37:14
    476FINMalax IF 2 (565)+3:04:12Bengt Lillsj48:45
    477FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+3:04:23Ari-Pekka Koivisto36:03
    478SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+3:04:27Mats Lundbck38:11
    479FINTeam Icebug (289)+3:04:28Jukka Kaiponen47:13
    480FINPK Racing Team (466)+3:05:54Tapani Juhonsalo38:44
    481FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+3:06:02Eetu Moisio41:01
    482FINNCS Sport (587)+3:06:33Antti Hrknen46:03
    483FINKannuksen Ura (485)+3:06:51Kai Harju46:28
    484FINIF Femman 3 (171)+3:07:18Patrick Kronberg47:43
    485FINLynx 5 (346)+3:08:02Pekka Pajuoja37:11
    486FINMS Parma 8 (523)+3:08:15Janne Peltola34:23
    487FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+3:08:48Jussi Niilahti32:30
    488SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+3:08:56Stefan Knorn43:08
    489FINOK Terjrv (509)+3:09:18Tage Lassas42:27
    490FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+3:09:24Ulf Merihein37:20
    491FINSK-0K (805)+3:09:27Nummila Kaj40:17
    492FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+3:09:30Heli Peltonen42:47
    493FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+3:09:34Jarmo Tanskanen41:58
    494FINIK Falken (494)+3:09:44Jan-anders Lassila49:32
    495RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+3:10:37Andrey Egorov36:35
    496FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+3:10:41Jari Moilanen42:54
    497FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+3:10:48Sami Kinnunen44:30
    498FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+3:10:50Tapani Ojala43:18
    499FINDelta 4 (313)+3:11:05Olavi Hernelahti52:00
    500FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+3:11:17Joakim Lindell57:51
    501FINOulun Raksa (569)+3:11:25Tommi Poutiainen1:02:03
    502FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+3:11:30Tapani Huovila44:59
    503SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+3:11:45Mikael Davidsson44:36
    504FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+3:12:00Sami Torstila40:47
    505FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+3:12:33Eero Ranta39:06
    506FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+3:12:35Jani Hartonen46:20
    507FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+3:12:39Jari Jrvinen46:17
    508FINValkealan Kajo (746)+3:12:44Eerik Sihvola36:27
    509FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+3:13:17Jukka Salminen37:38
    510FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+3:13:42Harri Jokela37:47
    511FINVaalan Karhu (536)+3:13:49Jouni Koljonen43:22
    512FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+3:14:34Ole Ahlroth33:57
    513FINSolf IK (887)+3:14:50Jan Enegren41:08
    514SWEFK Finn (369)+3:16:00Daniel Evaldsson41:09
    515FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+3:16:11Matti Mikkolainen37:20
    516SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+3:16:26Mats Gunnarsson43:47
    517FINAivan Sama (543)+3:16:30Antti Suvinen39:50
    518SWElvsby IF (449)+3:16:32Tomas berg35:53
    519FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+3:16:36Tom Roselius38:59
    520FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+3:16:38Markku Oikarinen39:08
    521ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+3:17:01Tanel Esta37:30
    522FINSippurasti 2 (489)+3:17:23Jyrki Hyyrynen45:17
    523FINDelta 5 (627)+3:17:47Kalle Ahlqvist37:57
    524RUSMSU (902)+3:17:59Alexander Romanov39:59
    525SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+3:18:09Armstrong Lance49:41
    526FINOK Jorren (630)+3:18:10Petter Danielsson47:21
    527SWEFagersta OK (977)+3:18:39Thomas Henriksson42:50
    528FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+3:18:42Pertti Koskela37:09
    529FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+3:18:42Kari-Pekka Kankkunen39:54
    530LAT30draugi.lv (404)+3:18:44Zuzans Sandis45:15
    531FINMesikmmenet (589)+3:18:47Mikko Patrakka45:20
    532FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+3:18:53Peter Sjholm54:28
    533LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+3:19:01Vladimirs Kabanovs47:15
    534FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+3:19:06Tor Lohne37:44
    535FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+3:19:30Tuomo Ahopelto42:45
    536FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+3:19:36jukka kokkoniemi34:29
    537FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+3:19:43Jussi Sissonen49:57
    538FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+3:20:02Petri Tilli43:59
    539ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:20:32Anna Arques39:57
    540FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+3:21:24Vili Mkinen54:00
    541FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+3:21:34Osmo Juola39:07
    542SWEOK sterker (315)+3:21:43Johan Aronsson43:50
    543SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+3:22:05erik Gohde46:14
    544FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+3:22:10Pauli Hantula42:17
    545FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+3:22:20Pasi Eskola39:04
    546SWESOK Viljan (573)+3:23:23Stefan Carlsson40:34
    547FINMS Parma 9 (597)+3:23:37Timo Grnroos51:01
    548FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+3:23:40Vesa-Matti Routsi30:36
    549FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+3:23:56Pasi Viberg44:15
    550POLOKS Otwock (534)+3:24:47Robert Dragowski36:50
    551FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+3:25:15Kestutis Abramikas37:55
    552SWEIF Thor (209)+3:25:36Pontus Lamberg42:14
    553FINLapin Sudet (613)+3:25:38Petri Hmlinen39:05
    554DENOk st (949)+3:25:48Morten Ebbensgaard35:08
    555FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+3:25:58Heimo Pulkkinen46:55
    556SWEScania IF (778)+3:26:06Hedlund Hedlund41:40
    557FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:26:18Perttu Sorsa36:16
    558FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+3:27:02Roope Rnkk46:28
    559FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+3:27:07Petteri Suominen40:27
    560FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+3:27:12Hannu Johto45:39
    561FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+3:27:55Hannu Myllrinen49:03
    562FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+3:28:06Markku Joensuu37:07
    563FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+3:28:30Veli-Pekka Kuutti43:59
    564FINKemin Kiilat (358)+3:28:39Eero Knaapinen41:52
    565SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+3:28:41Jrgensen Simon42:42
    566FINRasti-Jyry (611)+3:28:47Seppo Honkonen36:13
    567FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+3:28:47Arto Ylihrsil42:57
    568FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+3:28:49Lauri Plihtari58:18
    569FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+3:28:52Hannu Humalamki46:55
    570FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+3:29:16Timo Koponen46:29
    571FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+3:29:21Joni Haataja39:49
    572FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+3:29:34Seppo Meril48:32
    573FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+3:30:15Kauko Jylh45:32
    574FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+3:30:15Heikki Laurinsepp32:47
    575SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+3:30:22Matts Bjrke48:01
    576FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+3:30:27Raul Hindov35:19
    577FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+3:30:28Tero Lumilampi43:20
    578FINPanssariprikaati (636)+3:30:44Markku Sarajrvi39:02
    579SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+3:30:50Mats Larsson42:47
    580FINPeab Seicon (555)+3:30:55Veijo Kujanen40:53
    581FINSomeron Esa (548)+3:30:59Henri Lehtonen49:17
    582FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+3:31:05Tuomo Pynnnen36:19
    583FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+3:31:06Mari Anttonen41:23
    584SWESkarpncks OL (505)+3:31:33Malte Guteland45:28
    585FINKoneen Kerho (576)+3:32:02Pertti Vlimaa38:20
    586FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+3:32:11Arto Jeskanen46:33
    587FINSalon Vilpas (933)+3:32:21Pasi Saastamoinen37:55
    588FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+3:32:22Jarmo Kyt47:03
    589RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+3:32:32Maxim Golubev45:07
    590FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+3:32:33Veli-Matti Perlampi45:51
    591FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+3:32:36Petteri Hirvonen43:34
    592FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+3:34:24Kari Kivinen43:09
    593FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+3:34:32Markku Takamaa44:48
    594SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+3:34:53Fredrik gren44:15
    595FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+3:34:56Jari Lahtinen36:17
    596FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+3:35:13Jouni Mattila37:48
    597FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+3:35:13Jouni Tourunen38:10
    598FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+3:35:16Teea Laurila47:00
    599FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+3:35:20Esa Saksola55:06
    600FINIin Yritys (540)+3:35:23Reijo Juntunen36:23
    601FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+3:35:25Kari Lappalainen37:56
    602FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+3:35:27Henry Viholainen43:44
    603FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+3:35:43Anssi Birling38:31
    604FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+3:38:03Ari Raskila37:03
    605FINSavon Suunta (384)+3:38:35Anssi Auvinen36:38
    606FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+3:38:46Tommi Vanhoja37:34
    607FINKoukut (634)+3:39:28Jari Sundelin45:50
    608FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+3:39:32Lauri Virkki40:46
    609FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+3:40:56Jukka Tirkkonen40:02
    610GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+3:41:12Paul Thornton35:12
    611FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+3:41:43Heikki Rusko42:43
    612FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+3:41:52Aaro Oksanen49:39
    613FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+3:42:46Raimo Tuuminen35:46
    614FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+3:43:59Janne Muukka52:01
    615FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+3:44:01Arto Ahokas44:06
    616FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+3:44:54Daniel Wiik53:07
    617FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+3:45:02Risto Lampinen46:00
    618FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+3:45:03Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi43:28
    619LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+3:45:05Peteris Hokonens32:50
    620FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+3:45:34Heikki Onnela45:12
    621FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+3:45:53Marko Ilomki48:44
    622FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+3:46:13Timo Salin40:55
    623FINRasti E4 4 (866)+3:46:16Hannu Siitonen39:46
    624FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+3:46:17Antti Rimpilinen48:05
    625FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+3:46:18Mikko Ylinen40:01
    626FINJuuan Jnne (922)+3:46:20Osmo Nevalainen41:53
    627FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+3:46:23Kysti Uuttana41:48
    628FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+3:46:33Ilkka Lemmetty43:20
    629FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+3:46:33Ismo Saari48:46
    630FINX-suunnistajat (673)+3:46:39Olli-Heikki Pietikinen48:49
    631FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+3:46:42Miikka Kaira49:14
    632FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+3:46:50Marko Mehtonen1:07:21
    633FINAtria (1419)+3:47:00Jarkko Lassi42:20
    634FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+3:48:31Ismo Heino47:34
    635FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+3:48:39Sauli Savela55:18
    636RUSMile-Sport (520)+3:48:45Sergey Pasechnik36:30
    637FINRastiketut 2 (563)+3:48:47Jorma Kaataja41:24
    638FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+3:49:03Reijo Haaja42:43
    639FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+3:49:08Seppo Kaiponan37:20
    640FINKorven Honka (320)+3:49:12hannu siekkinen42:05
    641FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+3:49:15Hannu Nurminen44:55
    642FINHernemen Porina (533)+3:49:17Jussi Silvennoinen1:06:28
    643FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+3:49:35Jussi Kankaanp50:49
    644FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+3:51:03Mikko Lempinen52:16
    645ESTElisa (370)+3:52:27Siim Valgevli37:48
    646FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+3:52:29Matti Heikkil43:47
    647FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+3:52:49Jarmo Lylynper59:24
    648FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+3:52:58Matti Rajamki45:19
    649FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+3:53:00Juhani Viilo38:18
    650FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+3:53:17Teijo Myllyl51:25
    651FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+3:53:21Juhani Soimasuo53:15
    652FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+3:53:23Matti Virtanen40:01
    653FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+3:53:40Hannu Lavonen46:41
    654IRLDFO (750)+3:54:13fabian flood50:41
    655FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+3:54:15Jarmo Laakso1:00:53
    656FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+3:54:15Juha Linna42:46
    657FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+3:54:18Seppo Mnnikk46:55
    658FINMetsn Pojat (454)+3:54:34Ville Laitinen40:38
    659FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+3:54:43Teppo Hujala30:24
    660LATBriksnis (408)+3:55:02Ints Briksnis41:31
    661SWEOK Reftele (579)+3:56:14Gunnar Gustavsson58:31
    662FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+3:57:14Jorma Roine49:28
    663FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+3:57:31Jouni Moisio49:08
    664FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+3:57:38Jukka Ukkonen38:37
    665FINPikku Hukat (504)+3:57:39Lunttila Tuomas45:54
    666FINPerhon Kiri (462)+3:57:58Teemu Alanko40:15
    667FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+3:58:00ISABELLE WYMER47:06
    668FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+3:58:00Petteri Uronen47:37
    669FINSelkien Sisu (410)+3:58:28Heikki Kontkanen47:14
    670FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+3:58:28Melina Nurmikumpu51:57
    671FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+3:58:46Antti Muilu37:20
    672FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+3:58:53Erkki Siitonen38:10
    673FINLappeen Siniset (801)+3:59:02Jarkko Nyrhinen43:21
    674SWErla IF 2 (554)+3:59:05Fransson Joel54:56
    675FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+3:59:05Jyrki Puttonen56:27
    676SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+3:59:17Hans berg42:05
    677FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+3:59:28Kari Kaustinen47:20
    678FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+3:59:32Jonni Soini44:53
    679FINOulaisten Taru (732)+3:59:35Aarno Rajaniemi48:12
    680FINRasti E4 3 (643)+3:59:39Voitto Jrvenp53:42
    681FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+3:59:40Esa Sainio50:04
    682FINRC Eemeli (860)+3:59:41Tommi Lahtonen33:15
    683FINSPYMS (982)+3:59:42Antti Vahe45:27
    684FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+3:59:45Jari Heiskanen46:33
    685FINKaakon Eranto (649)+3:59:53Antti Horppila44:42
    686FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+4:00:04Hannu Karstunen41:54
    687FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+4:00:11Visa Palonen41:31
    688FINPetolintu (707)+4:00:24Timo Vehvilinen42:35
    689FINKerkesix (776)+4:00:30Ari Kurppa45:56
    690FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+4:00:44Hannu Harju35:01
    691FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+4:01:01Pekka Kurikka53:11
    692FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+4:01:17Kimmo Niemist52:44
    693FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+4:01:44Anders Mattsson38:15
    694FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+4:01:49Harri Laiho53:33
    695FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+4:03:08Arto Valkonen55:58
    696LATVIGA 2 (1166)+4:03:19Arnis Ivbulis36:14
    697FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+4:03:50Heikki Hietalahti40:51
    698FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+4:03:51Matias Synvjrvi46:06
    699FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+4:03:57Samuel Heinonen58:14
    700FINRasti 88 2 (720)+4:03:59Teemu Mkinen46:14
    701FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+4:04:01Arto Uusihonko44:12
    702FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+4:04:09Antti Lumme35:05
    703FINPargas IF 3 (817)+4:04:18Emmanuel Liljeroth48:34
    704FINEricsson SK (747)+4:04:37Patrik stman45:18
    705FINLahden Kaleva (668)+4:04:58Timo Ryytty44:46
    706FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+4:05:34Timo Pulkki59:03
    707FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+4:06:19Risto Kolstela37:03
    708SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+4:06:49Anders Strng39:34
    709FINHirviveikot (766)+4:07:07Jarkko Lappalainen43:09
    710FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+4:07:29Kari Anttila40:46
    711FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+4:07:48Jorma Aherto41:57
    712FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+4:08:07Erkki Kilpinen50:10
    713FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+4:08:17Asko Vainio41:42
    714FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+4:08:19Mikko Pkknen44:53
    715SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+4:08:58Anders Berg37:51
    716FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+4:09:03Kari Kauniskangas40:24
    717FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+4:09:29Salomon Nelimarkka38:28
    718FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+4:09:31Kari Saari46:57
    719FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+4:10:29Timo Lehtovirta43:23
    720FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+4:10:48Hannu Ilves43:22
    721FINISHR (1300)+4:10:51Juha Suurnkki56:50
    722FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+4:10:52Pentti Kuusela49:46
    723FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+4:11:13Jarmo Kerttula1:01:56
    724FINHal Bro (1334)+4:12:05Mika Itkonen42:31
    725FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+4:12:46Eero Manerus39:37
    726FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+4:13:02Toni Tahvanainen42:00
    727FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+4:13:25Antero Pasanen43:08
    728FINFTA (1337)+4:13:30Olli Leppnen40:50
    729FINOHVP (660)+4:13:36Pasi Nissil44:49
    730FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+4:13:41Tuomo Kujala46:37
    731FINKntit (591)+4:13:44Kimmo Lindholm41:27
    732FINTykistprikaati (670)+4:13:59Esa Juura42:31
    733FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+4:14:03Mikko Sani41:30
    734FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+4:14:11Tapio Koivisto41:33
    735FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+4:14:15Jarkko Jrvenp46:04
    736FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+4:14:16Matti Nkkil43:14
    737FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+4:16:00Heikki Peltonen39:39
    738FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+4:16:01Seppo Ahvenainen39:35
    739SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+4:16:02Tomas Vestman41:38
    740SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+4:17:17Sofia Andersson47:47
    741FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+4:17:19Timo Myllymki37:57
    742FINSponsor skes (842)+4:17:32Annika Kruuna52:02
    743SWEGammelstads IF (393)+4:17:33Emil Bergstrm52:58
    744FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+4:17:59Pekka Lylykorpi39:56
    745SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+4:18:37Mns Brnneby48:36
    746FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+4:18:38Raimo Laine40:02
    747FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+4:18:44Olli Pentikinen52:50
    748FINRastiPiikki (875)+4:18:49Jouni Hjelm41:12
    749FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+4:18:49Pentti Mali53:15
    750FINErhe (986)+4:18:51Tane Vaskelainen49:17
    751FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+4:18:55Juhani Kiltinen47:36
    752FINSippurasti 3 (940)+4:18:57Risto Nenonen40:06
    753FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+4:19:09Tuomo Lusa43:45
    754FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+4:19:11Juha Simola46:47
    755FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+4:19:27Joni Hulkko1:03:56
    756FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+4:19:55Kauko Piironen55:00
    757FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+4:20:24Seppo Nissinen43:27
    758FINDelta 6 (1029)+4:20:29Pyry Patinen42:28
    759FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+4:20:35Jukka Tahkokorpi52:31
    760FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+4:20:55Tapani Nippala40:26
    761FINVnkypannu (706)+4:20:56Jarkko Leka44:24
    762FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+4:21:10Ahti Kinnula43:21
    763FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+4:21:16Harri Kittil48:31
    764FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+4:21:17Jari Siukonen53:55
    765SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+4:21:20Ronny Sandstrm54:15
    766FINSievin Sisu (711)+4:21:44Olli Vesisenaho1:09:12
    767FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+4:21:44Ari Rmnen50:53
    768FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+4:21:50Olli Heikkinen47:32
    769FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+4:22:02Juhani Leino58:13
    770SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+4:22:04Anel Nosserut41:14
    771FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+4:22:05Kimmo Kiviranta50:17
    772GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+4:22:19Andy Robinson52:54
    773FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+4:22:24Vesa Ylis-Junttila32:29
    774FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+4:22:26Kari Tienhaara52:37
    775FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+4:22:28Sami Niemensivu56:32
    776FINSuunnaton Into (797)+4:22:29Paula Porkka39:27
    777FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+4:22:29Marko Saari46:32
    778FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+4:22:30Markus Vaara46:36
    779FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+4:23:45Juhani Juutilainen47:42
    780FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+4:23:47Mikko Karamo40:18
    781FINParoc (863)+4:23:52Antti Uusikartano52:14
    782FINAuran Vannas (938)+4:24:48Pauli Syrjl44:00
    783FINJYY Sporticus (618)+4:25:02Cassu Mkel42:29
    784FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+4:25:10Pauli Lahma44:08
    785FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+4:25:15Matti Lappalainen44:07
    786FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+4:25:17Bror-Gustav Brdn1:04:14
    787FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+4:25:37Pekka Suvitaival35:28
    788FINOP-Pohjola (814)+4:26:30Veikko Karhulahti45:44
    789FINDatactica (996)+4:26:33Markus Vuolahti54:50
    790FINRastiketut 3 (959)+4:26:36Hannu Pienimki53:52
    791FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+4:26:57Hannu Pyy43:57
    792FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+4:27:36Kari Tikka48:52
    793FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+4:27:40Reino Sinnel39:31
    794FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+4:28:07Arto Ahonen49:51
    795FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+4:28:39Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:06:11
    796FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+4:28:54Antero Taipale47:33
    797FINOK Lundo (979)+4:28:59Sami Sipil40:10
    798FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+4:29:05Olavi Junttila49:18
    799FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+4:29:15Antti Salovaara48:14
    800FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+4:29:31Jarmo Antikainen52:05
    801FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+4:29:53Mika Laurila56:19
    802FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+4:30:36Seppo Kokko53:33
    803FINRaision Kuula (521)+4:30:53Jarno Kukonlehto38:58
    804FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+4:31:09Jari Mattila46:04
    805FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+4:32:11Jouni Aaltonen49:16
    806FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+4:32:12Viljo Kokkonen49:47
    807FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+4:32:12Vesa-Matti Eura38:02
    808FINMacGREGOR (1358)+4:32:33Janne Suominen49:36
    809FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+4:33:01Nicolas Lemercier53:11
    810FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+4:33:19Markus Viinikka1:12:23
    811FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+4:33:26Tapio Tiensuu49:28
    812FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+4:33:38Joni Tiihonen55:35
    813FINFinnmap (995)+4:33:41Timo Pekkinen52:35
    814FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+4:33:41Sami Malinen56:34
    815FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+4:33:42Jorma Ryynnen49:15
    816FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+4:33:45Riikka Pohjola41:04
    817FINAron Haka (791)+4:33:45Kari Autio52:31
    818FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+4:33:46Olavi Ihanainen53:43
    819FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+4:34:08Kari Halavaara41:28
    820FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+4:35:19Timo Heikkil44:39
    821FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+4:35:28Taisto Luukkonen57:35
    822FINIF land 2 (785)+4:35:42Ralf Renfors54:07
    823FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+4:35:49Timo Raudus38:09
    824FINTamrock (904)+4:36:13Kari Lindberg1:00:14
    825SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+4:36:21Per-ke Carlenstam47:47
    826FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+4:37:04Hannu Puhakka58:04
    827FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+4:37:09Jari Hurme46:17
    828FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+4:37:45Esa Niemist49:27
    829FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+4:38:47Tauno Ahola51:50
    830FINKemira Vastus (941)+4:38:59Jarkko Koivunen53:51
    831FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+4:39:13Matti Heikkinen50:19
    832FINBeach Boys (1283)+4:39:29Tommi Lehtonen45:11
    833FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+4:39:31Jukka Gers40:54
    834FINMaasillat (820)+4:39:36Lauri Maasilta34:38
    835FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+4:39:44Antti Rnkk43:52
    836FINEsashk (653)+4:39:47Ari Arpiainen42:17
    837FINPosion Pyrint (900)+4:39:53Tero Ahola44:15
    838FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+4:40:02Pentti Kokkonen40:51
    839ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+4:40:14ANDRES SEPPEL48:45
    840FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+4:40:17Pekka Lehtiniemi40:34
    841FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+4:40:22Mika Putula1:01:15
    842FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+4:40:46Jussi Koski37:44
    843FINPmaja (604)+4:40:49Kari Pohjala40:29
    844FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+4:41:17Juhani Tolonen52:08
    845FINLapin Safarit (1315)+4:41:27Pekka Niva42:28
    846FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+4:41:43Reijo Mikkonen42:56
    847FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+4:41:56Rauno Hedenstrm52:52
    848FINRapsu (888)+4:42:18Pertti Timonen44:37
    849FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+4:42:30Jukka Manner49:07
    850FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+4:43:06Ville Hyden47:48
    851ESTOK West 2 (1156)+4:43:55Veljo Vask52:55
    852FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+4:44:30Ralf Rnn53:35
    853FINAsianajajat (1020)+4:45:00 Asiakas41:55
    854FINKuolo (1285)+4:45:08Jyrki Mustonen56:09
    855FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+4:45:08Jukka Lavi48:32
    856FINSolita (1324)+4:45:14Jukka Sillanp44:26
    857FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+4:45:34Arto Jokela55:43
    858FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+4:45:42Leo Tolvanen49:16
    859FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+4:45:44Kosti Salmela49:55
    860FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+4:46:22Jarmo Varjus46:15
    861FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+4:46:22Kari Kaikkonen54:36
    862FINJohn Deere (930)+4:46:36Asko Juvonen54:25
    863FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+4:46:43Petteri Puntala51:32
    864FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+4:46:46Arttu Tuuppa42:53
    865FINTemmi 98 (1442)+4:47:09Sami Arola41:29
    866FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+4:47:15Reimond de45:02
    867FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+4:47:19Hannu Koisti51:58
    868FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+4:47:24Juho Palosaari42:28
    869FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+4:48:02Jouko Lahtinen48:10
    870FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+4:48:05Tuomas Niemel48:18
    871FININUS (800)+4:48:45Nikolay Markovitch47:41
    872FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+4:48:57Tuomo Mustonen45:34
    873FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+4:49:26Teuvo Pitkkangas44:22
    874FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+4:49:39Teuvo Maukonen53:29
    875FINDelta 10 (515)+4:50:15Simo Kujala54:15
    876FINNavi 5 (788)+4:50:32Jari Manninen50:00
    877FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+4:50:40Jarno Suuriniemi51:30
    878FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+4:51:23Timo Moilanen48:17
    879FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+4:51:24Joona Hmlinen47:55
    880FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+4:51:52Ari Pkknen50:32
    881FINEka Chemicals (725)+4:51:57Jani Lavikainen48:37
    882FINTurun Visat (816)+4:52:09Matti Jokinen40:47
    883FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+4:52:09Jesse Kortetjrvi50:33
    884FIN4event (721)+4:52:13Antti iks52:13
    885FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+4:52:17Ville Sepp53:08
    886FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+4:53:17Martti Pihlajamaa38:33
    887FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+4:53:20Eero Itkonen52:58
    888FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+4:53:27Jouko Holma53:33
    889FINSalon Viesti (908)+4:53:35Hannu Villberg53:19
    890FINCSC (1084)+4:53:52Oskari Westerholm48:21
    891FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+4:53:56Seppo Hyypp50:31
    892FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+4:53:59Anselm Tamminen47:00
    893FINPitk Partio (1373)+4:54:25K Leskel53:55
    894FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+4:54:35Janne Parkko57:00
    895FINTeam Tommila (1320)+4:54:37Arvi Tommila51:58
    896ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+4:54:39Lauri Olli35:13
    897FINTeam Happonen (1354)+4:54:49Petri Koho49:32
    898FINDelta 7 (739)+4:55:03Ilkka Forsman52:09
    899FINDigia-OpenX (914)+4:55:08Jari Vainikka56:44
    900FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+4:55:41Johan Rasmus1:04:57
    901FINStormin Ters (921)+4:55:54Kalle Pohja53:31
    902FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+4:56:04Kalle Heino1:03:18
    903FINPalo-88 (665)+4:56:37Saku Virtaniemi55:00
    904FINEDS Finland (965)+4:56:53Pasi Lattula53:44
    905FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+4:56:59Ville Srkimki1:08:37
    906FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+4:57:44Aki Siren37:39
    907FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+4:58:00Ville Jumppanen44:22
    908FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+4:58:20Kenneth Kmppe54:24
    909FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+4:58:40Juhani Katko44:28
    910FINRasti K18 (1102)+4:58:42Jyri Riitsalu53:33
    911FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+4:58:55Pasi Hakkarainen47:07
    912NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+4:59:25Fredrik Larsen52:19
    913GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+4:59:29John McCullough52:59
    914FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+4:59:31Lassi Myllyl48:47
    915FINMetshallitus (1391)+4:59:35Juha Jrvel56:11
    916FINNokia Roamers (522)+4:59:37Ville Eskelinen48:44
    917FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+4:59:58Kari Merikoski43:25
    918FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+5:00:09Tero Aunula48:53
    919FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+5:00:11Kalevi Moisio55:50
    920FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+5:00:18Pertti Euren48:28
    921FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+5:00:59Raimo Piirainen48:14
    922FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+5:01:09Lauri Tolkki40:44
    923FINOK77 3 (815)+5:01:28Jarmo Kankkunen48:49
    924FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+5:01:31Jouni Aho51:23
    925SWEvertorne IF (821)+5:01:46Bengt Modig47:18
    926FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+5:01:56Matti Huhtinen50:10
    927FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+5:02:05Petri Hautaniemi48:01
    928FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+5:02:08Veikko Tikka39:59
    929FINIF Femman 4 (318)+5:02:44Stefan Strandberg47:53
    930FINNavi 3 (819)+5:02:54Jari Sihvonen38:41
    931FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+5:02:56Johannes Silvennoinen57:58
    932FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+5:03:11juho sihvola48:36
    933FINValtra (861)+5:03:14Paavo Nousiainen54:00
    934FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+5:03:16Jukka Pulkkinen1:04:32
    935FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+5:03:23Antero Mikkonen54:54
    936FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+5:04:00Vesa Krpijoki47:33
    937FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+5:04:02Erkki Kielinen49:49
    938FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+5:04:34Jouko Vuolle44:19
    939FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+5:05:04Risto Santapukki31:28
    940FINOk 7-up (1345)+5:05:06Arto Varonen51:36
    941FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+5:05:35Hermano Colina59:33
    942FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+5:05:36Markku Leppnen34:42
    943FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+5:05:54Ville Maljanen55:07
    944FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+5:06:23Heikki Lintala1:04:45
    945FINFujitsu (754)+5:06:29Jouko Iso-Markku46:21
    946FINOK Kristina (723)+5:06:59Antti Pihlaja48:13
    947FINEndurance (1370)+5:07:10Juha Lainema56:29
    948FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+5:08:08Martti Mkikangas1:03:49
    949FINRastinkiertjt (840)+5:08:08Markku Miettinen50:11
    950FINOK77 5 (1240)+5:08:09Lauri Kentt42:32
    951FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+5:08:14Matti Mkinen46:03
    952FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+5:08:24Aki Pajunoja50:10
    953FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+5:08:58Sampo Oja1:01:58
    954FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+5:09:00Jari Makkonen47:00
    955FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+5:09:45Philip Borg1:04:37
    956FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+5:09:54Sievl Jouni1:02:02
    957FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+5:11:14Kerstin kerbacka53:52
    958FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+5:11:16Tapani Heikkuri58:04
    959FINEksym 360 (893)+5:11:25Janne Volotinen54:27
    960FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+5:11:42Antti Ranta-aho50:17
    961FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+5:12:02Martti Alanen52:16
    962FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+5:12:06Aarno Kallio-Knn57:32
    963RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+5:12:49Alexander Kopelevich51:49
    964FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+5:13:06Tauno Partanen1:01:11
    965FINMetsklusteri (1284)+5:13:13Mauno Karppinen47:35
    966FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+5:13:20Arto Aro44:09
    967FINWonkamiehet (865)+5:13:38Mauri Saksala50:46
    968FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+5:13:39Jatta Haapamki44:11
    969FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+5:14:02Harri Lhteenmaa50:59
    970FINKk (834)+5:15:28Teuvo Mettl59:38
    971FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+5:15:39Teemu Varonen40:48
    972FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+5:16:39Ari Lahtinen59:08
    973FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+5:16:44Asko Mtt33:15
    974FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+5:16:53Reijo Wastimo42:34
    975FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+5:17:04Matias Sankari34:53
    976FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+5:17:24Kari Rantanen52:55
    977FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+5:18:32Markus Virtanen58:37
    978FINTenala IF (1003)+5:18:50Lindholm Lars44:51
    979FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+5:19:29Heikki Karimaa47:59
    980FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+5:19:46Heikki Bergqvist1:05:41
    981FINPitk Y (729)+5:19:55Tuomas Mtt59:00
    982FINDestia (975)+5:20:24Janne Grekula54:43
    983FINSYK-OPET (809)+5:20:47Juhani Hakala54:20
    984FINPss Viiraa (951)+5:21:17Visa Nieminen56:27
    985FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+5:21:43Vesa Br1:04:01
    986FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+5:21:44Teemu Pihkaniska34:07
    987FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+5:21:52Henrik Karlsson1:00:12
    988FINMontun Uho (1113)+5:22:09Risto Walden57:03
    989FINIttulli (1069)+5:22:31Tuomo Valjus51:31
    990FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+5:22:59Patrik Skog50:23
    991FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+5:22:59Hannu Ahlqvist46:29
    992FINOC Puisto (1395)+5:23:38Juha Meronen41:16
    993FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+5:23:54Valtteri Mkitalo42:55
    994FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+5:24:32Seppo Tanninen1:02:05
    995FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+5:24:35Heikki Katajisto1:05:36
    996FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+5:24:54Eero Rantanen1:03:16
    997FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+5:25:10Keijo Aho1:01:18
    998FINHumanitas-seura (734)+5:25:38Seppo Vli-Klemel1:02:38
    999FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+5:26:57Tommi Kosunen1:03:46
    1000FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+5:27:21Taneli Knskangas49:40
    1001FINVika Suunta (1094)+5:27:29Pekka Hurri33:18
    1002FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+5:27:43Matti Pietinen47:31
    1003FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+5:27:44Markku Vyrynen51:11
    1004FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+5:28:07Hannu Backman58:52
    1005FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+5:28:3650:37
    1006FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+5:29:12Paavo Ruotanen59:24
    1007FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+5:29:15Rauno Haarala1:00:03
    1008FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+5:29:33Ari Vepslinen34:32
    1009FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+5:29:55Veikko Mkip57:34
    1010FINPikkuhomma (1303)+5:30:18Kari Sensio49:35
    1011FINLahden Taimi (845)+5:31:01Teemu Niva39:50
    1012FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+5:31:45Jari Ilmoniemi1:04:40
    1013FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+5:33:07Hannu Koivisto1:04:52
    1014FINKompleksi (1063)+5:34:33Paavo Pesola1:03:01
    1015FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+5:34:45Eero Ilomki1:13:12
    1016FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+5:34:48Olli Juntunen1:01:56
    1017FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+5:34:54Pekka Vilska1:04:41
    1018FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+5:35:09Keijo Korkiamki48:44
    1019FINNavi 6 (1445)+5:35:32Jukka Heikkinen1:01:25
    1020FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+5:35:47Matti Sarmanne1:12:06
    1021FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+5:35:52Esa Nissinen51:53
    1022ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+5:36:14Henri Jesalu55:58
    1023FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+5:37:04Heikki Rantatupa50:08
    1024FINLandis+Gyr (963)+5:37:15Seppo Salmela48:40
    1025FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+5:37:59Hannu Mkinen1:03:39
    1026FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+5:38:37Eero Rantanen57:21
    1027FINLouhelan Woima (983)+5:39:05Ilmari Saastamoinen46:59
    1028FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+5:40:33Olli Rytsl55:31
    1029FINNavi 2 (784)+5:40:44Samuli Lampinen45:29
    1030FINKiisseli.Com (976)+5:40:50Keijo Kantojrvi46:51
    1031FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+5:40:55Olli Rosti53:03
    1032FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+5:41:17Tapio Heikkil57:44
    1033FINIK Falken 2 (910)+5:41:20Peter Levlin1:02:58
    1034FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+5:41:40Heikki Penttinen42:30
    1035FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+5:41:43Olavi Kittil50:42
    1036FINKarjaan Ura (546)+5:42:03Jan Arhippainen54:41
    1037FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+5:42:30Hemmo Laurila39:52
    1038FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+5:43:07Juha Suikkanen57:27
    1039FINBasWare (1078)+5:43:21Eric Hedman56:08
    1040FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+5:43:50Eero Matintalo54:58
    1041FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+5:44:51Kalle Suvanto44:19
    1042FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+5:45:00Teemu Huusko47:41
    1043RUSMANOMY (656)+5:45:02Dmitriy Bakirov30:10
    1044FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+5:45:49Markku Immonen54:49
    1045FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+5:46:10Tero Piirainen42:38
    1046FINRT-119 (1414)+5:46:55Risto Lemola39:17
    1047FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+5:48:18Tapani Palmunen53:13
    1048FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+5:48:49Markus Bruun53:18
    1049FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+5:48:57Hannu Savolainen53:32
    1050FINPummin Suunta (828)+5:49:19Hannu Heiskanen51:19
    1051FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+5:49:46Tomi Malmstrm1:04:12
    1052FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+5:50:03Schmidt Jutta1:03:09
    1053FINOMG (884)+5:50:10Pekka Maasalo50:22
    1054FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+5:51:08Jaakko Lajunen50:09
    1055FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+5:51:12Reijo Lehtimki1:01:29
    1056FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+5:51:12Jouko Prami59:59
    1057FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+5:51:21Mikko Sipil43:18
    1058FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+5:51:22Jukka Salonen54:34
    1059FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+5:51:58Jorma Kuparinen52:54
    1060FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+5:52:48Rego Ostonen48:08
    1061FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+5:54:21Tuomo Puustinen44:48
    1062FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+5:54:26Olli Kanerva51:13
    1063FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+5:54:38Marko Kivel1:05:54
    1064FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+5:54:51Paavo Haavisto1:04:09
    1065FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+5:56:00Vesa M Lassila59:02
    1066FINLosti (1441)+5:56:35Jukka Kattelus55:01
    1067FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+5:57:34Tommi Trnblom58:55
    1068FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+5:58:05Ilari Sairanen44:32
    1069FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+5:58:28Olli Knuuttila50:56
    1070FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+5:58:50Hannu Vuorinen49:11
    1071FINNordea Urheilu (993)+5:59:19Esko Kervinen57:47
    1072FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+5:59:20veijo kosola1:04:53
    1073FINME Pummit (852)+5:59:27Mika Tulonen52:55
    1074FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+5:59:34Arto Alanen57:52
    1075FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+6:00:10Samu Kalli1:03:30
    1076FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+6:00:25Saku Suuriniemi1:00:41
    1077FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+6:01:18Petteri Kivist1:00:21
    1078FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+6:01:25Timo Syrjl55:17
    1079FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+6:01:51Harri Takkumki50:49
    1080FINIK rnen (835)+6:01:55Sami Sipil47:17
    1081FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+6:01:57Juuso Nsti53:20
    1082FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+6:01:57Veijo Tahkokorpi59:26
    1083FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+6:02:34Hannes Loikkanen42:48
    1084FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+6:02:59Pekka Rantakyl48:47
    1085FINRamboll Finland (1264)+6:03:15Ari Hyvnen51:29
    1086FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+6:03:57Matti Takamaa42:14
    1087FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+6:04:03Juho Rastas1:04:04
    1088FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+6:04:06Tuomas Kaukonen53:56
    1089FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+6:05:13Ari Jussinmki1:03:48
    1090FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+6:06:17Aimo Mattila56:46
    1091FINTervakosken UA (950)+6:07:10Hannu Venlinen48:58
    1092FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+6:08:46Antero Silvennoinen45:22
    1093FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+6:08:50Matti Lassila55:28
    1094FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)+6:08:53Olli Pakkanen52:24
    1095FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+6:09:02Pentti Reinikainen53:17
    1096FINSuunta 2000 (764)+6:09:02Juhani Klemola1:00:15
    1097FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+6:09:09Ville Viikari34:52
    1098FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+6:09:32Sakari Vanhanen1:04:33
    1099FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+6:10:01Jussi Niemi-Nikkola49:05
    1100FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+6:13:18Jyrki Ignatius51:56
    1101FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+6:13:24Panu Pousi49:58
    1102FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+6:13:50Tape Holopainen51:20
    1103FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+6:14:06Kauko Salonen53:27
    1104FINVirnumitovi (1261)+6:14:09Antti Asikainen1:02:03
    1105FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+6:15:09Taisto Nieminen54:49
    1106FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+6:15:26Mikko Parjanne59:21
    1107FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+6:15:30Tomi Tirronen59:17
    1108FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+6:15:37Simo Kuusniemi47:19
    1109FINIBM Sport club (1377)+6:16:05Hannu Kataja43:47
    1110FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+6:17:05Asko Istolahti49:48
    1111FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+6:17:54Samuli Gylen1:04:07
    1112FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+6:17:59Jukka Luotola51:34
    1113FINPowerfinn (1130)+6:18:00Erkki Kohvakka51:04
    1114FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+6:18:08Jari Linjala1:05:24
    1115LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+6:18:38Maris Jekabsons38:26
    1116FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+6:19:59Peter Granqvist55:12
    1117FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+6:22:38Jarmo Kyllnen1:04:09
    1118FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+6:23:03Asko Virolainen42:05
    1119FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+6:24:11Jarno Vainionp49:51
    1120FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+6:24:37Jouko Jakala51:54
    1121FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+6:24:46Reijo Seitajoki1:00:39
    1122FINKilon Miekka (1318)+6:26:21Hannu-Pekka Musikka47:58
    1123FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+6:26:28Ville Mki-Mantila50:18
    1124FINTecnomen (954)+6:26:39Terho Nuojua49:54
    1125FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+6:27:04Karri Lehtinen52:19
    1126FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+6:27:12Antti Ermo53:58
    1127FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+6:27:47Pertti Salminen54:52
    1128FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+6:28:10Pekka Siiril53:23
    1129FINKilpparit (1397)+6:28:12Topi Kilpiinen1:04:03
    1130FINTeam Nestle (1106)+6:28:29Martti Virtanen53:16
    1131FINSeitsems joki (1298)+6:28:40Jukka Puhakka1:13:51
    1132FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+6:29:52Tapani Ahonen1:16:12
    1133FINRuutiukot (1100)+6:30:21Petri Antrela41:25
    1134FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+6:31:39Sakari Martikainen47:14
    1135FINGolgin Laite (1055)+6:32:36Lasse Golgi52:24
    1136FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)+6:33:15Jyrki Silius58:44
    1137FINVeikkaus (881)+6:33:21Mikko Heilala58:20
    1138FINLounapartio (1095)+6:33:59Antti Kmppi52:44
    1139FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+6:34:14Unto Kurkinen53:49
    1140FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+6:34:27Heikki Viilo35:11
    1141FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+6:34:59Niko Nilsen41:32
    1142FINABB SK (824)+6:36:01Ilkka Tunkkari55:32
    1143FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+6:36:26Jukka Lahelma1:04:17
    1144FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+6:37:45Pasi Thkp58:28
    1145FINRajaveljet (896)+6:38:46Tuomo Teno51:44
    1146FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+6:39:07Tommi Kenttmies46:55
    1147FINSorsa Team (1328)+6:39:57Janne Sorsa59:45
    1148FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+6:40:51Jussi Leinonen49:05
    1149FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+6:41:08Juhani Isaksson50:04
    1150FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+6:41:15Ilona Pitknen1:17:42
    1151FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+6:42:51Mattias Gripenberg49:30
    1152FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+6:43:12Taisto Riihonen1:04:51
    1153FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+6:43:15Jarmo Halinen54:37
    1154FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+6:43:42Esa-Pekka Kapanen57:25
    1155FINFinnstringers (1258)+6:43:57Tommi Lupsakko54:47
    1156FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+6:44:44Jussi Ruokonen44:10
    1157FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+6:45:21Hannu Jolula1:03:11
    1158FINKotipojat (1279)+6:47:08Jukka Uskonen1:04:24
    1159FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+6:47:49Tommi Keronen47:20
    1160FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+6:48:24Seppo Tammela40:09
    1161FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+6:49:34Tapio Kallio57:21
    1162FINHnt SK (642)+6:50:14Petri Nyberg1:19:41
    1163FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+6:50:36Veikko Velling53:51
    1164FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+6:51:00Pasi Suvanto43:09
    1165FINFTA 2 (1338)+6:51:24Tuomas Mntykoski52:36
    1166FINMoVo (1418)+6:51:24Matti Hakamki57:40
    1167FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+6:51:37Ilkka Salonen44:54
    1168FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+6:53:16Lauri Kalmari29:15
    1169FINTeepakki (1340)+6:53:25Ville Tolvanen1:01:19
    1170FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+6:54:05Tauno Kuisma58:03
    1171FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+6:54:44Etti Kantola1:03:27
    1172IRLSetanta (666)+6:55:13Jim Mulrooney49:39
    1173FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+6:56:33Harri Joki1:02:11
    1174FINBuildercom (1382)+6:58:01Risto Ristolainen1:19:49
    1175FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+6:59:41Simo Luoma57:22
    1176FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+7:01:45Antti Nousiainen1:04:13
    1177FINSK Uranus (1302)+7:03:38Urpo Hekkala54:59
    1178FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+7:03:39Heikki Aho53:35
    1179FINVTT (1009)+7:08:12Pekka Tirkkonen57:41
    1180FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+7:08:25Tommi Kantanen44:48
    1181FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+7:09:23Kauko Muikku1:11:44
    1182FINPetanaalpois (1421)+7:10:52Jouni Aaltonen53:16
    1183FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+7:10:57Jorma Kallio1:47:10
    1184FINSkoyarit (1387)+7:11:32Seppo Aarnio42:23
    1185FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+7:12:05Simo Pyhnen55:23
    1186FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+7:12:53Jyri Valmu53:56
    1187FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+7:13:54Raul Rman58:39
    1188FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+7:14:13Olli Hakala1:01:27
    1189FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+7:14:27Erkki Kallio48:49
    1190FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+7:14:27Harri Lehtomki55:34
    1191FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+7:15:28Juha-Matti Malila59:28
    1192FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+7:17:34Timo Olkkonen1:00:18
    1193FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+7:20:13Joni Freeman1:03:43
    1194FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+7:22:09Pentti Keskitalo1:18:33
    1195FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+7:22:31Tommi Gustafsson55:10
    1196FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+7:22:42Mikko Rsnen1:01:02
    1197FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+7:28:01Jussi Lehti43:22
    1198FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+7:28:31Anssi Liikkanen58:50
    1199FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+7:31:07Hannu Hilke1:03:52
    1200FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+7:34:52Mikael Byggningsbacka1:03:40
    1201FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+7:38:20Mauno Siren50:34
    1202FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+7:40:38Juhani Eilola1:01:25
    1203FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+7:40:41Antti Kinnunen53:54
    1204FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+7:41:35Jukka Mkel53:04
    1205FINLammin Ski 3 (1075)+7:43:36Ville Kivinen48:03
    1206FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+7:44:21Hannu Mansikkamki1:02:01
    1207FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+7:44:21Ville Kalapudas56:38
    1208FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+7:45:25Aki Korhonen58:57
    1209FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+7:46:26Eino Martikainen1:13:21
    1210FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+7:46:34Raimo Lampainen56:21
    1211FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+7:47:42Pentti Erving54:55
    1212FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+7:49:26Sampo Linkoneva1:02:55
    1213FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+7:52:11Antti Nieminen1:13:07
    1214FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+7:55:35Tuomas Koskelainen50:27
    1215FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+7:58:37Tuomas Paaso43:09
    1216FINToimen Pojat (1057)+8:02:05Tuukka Ahtola54:04
    1217FINContact force (1145)+8:03:28Panu Ylihaavisto1:08:49
    1218FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+8:05:14Kari Haakana58:14
    1219FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+8:15:46Kari Allonen1:13:06
    1220FINElMys (1147)+8:16:00Unto Tyysknen1:20:39
    1221FINPorTu (1139)+8:23:49Jari Salmi1:20:55
    1222FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+8:25:56Juhani Yli-Peltola56:30
    1223FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+8:29:46Ramon Hoiskari53:51
    1224FINThinkers (1309)+8:30:51Lassi Nikunen1:08:39
    1225FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+8:36:52Mauri Oksanen1:04:55
    1226FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+8:46:35Antero Lehtoruusu53:40
    1227FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+8:46:42Pyry Lukkala50:03
    1228FINNabla (1416)+8:52:30Timo Markula56:31
    1229FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+8:56:28Antti Korhonen1:13:13
    1230FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+9:03:21Timo Virmala52:09
    1231FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+9:12:36Piia Perl57:14
    1232FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+9:29:39Tapani Heinonen1:05:06
    1233FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+9:38:56Matti Kumpulainen1:04:52
    1234FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+10:04:53Jyri Lehto53:59
    1235FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+10:26:14Jouni Verhel1:01:29
    1236FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+10:26:27Risto Montell59:59
    1237FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+10:54:25Jaakko Vanhala57:36
    1238FINKiilto Oy (1268)+12:48:30Antti Nieminen1:13:14
    1239FINHeltech (1280)+13:00:06Timo Nostolahti1:19:33
    1240FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+15:01:39Juho Mkinen1:03:06