jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 13,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINOK Botnia (179)+2:27:45Pasi Pesola1:55:21
    202SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+2:28:03Stefan Alng2:03:33
    203SWEOK Renen (201)+2:28:14Claes Turesson1:38:08
    204FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+2:28:38Rauno Asikainen1:53:54
    205NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+2:29:25Hans Petter Mathisen1:55:46
    206BULBrownteam (672)+2:31:02Ivan Sirakov1:50:19
    207SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+2:31:20Olof Nilsson1:50:57
    208SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+2:33:13Erik Amberg2:05:48
    209LATVIGA (304)+2:35:31Uvis Soika2:07:20
    210SWEAttunda OK (1022)+2:35:37Anders Carlheim1:56:45
    211FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+2:35:59Veli-Matti Pulli1:54:33
    212FINMaarian Mahti (303)+2:36:36Mikko Virta1:55:55
    213NORs-UMB orientering (129)+2:36:43Simen Smestad2:03:23
    214FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+2:36:51Joni Lammi1:54:00
    215FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+2:37:09Tuomas Vin1:52:19
    216FINLynx 3 (266)+2:38:01Tom Asklf1:54:37
    217GBREUOC (980)+2:38:21Kyle Heron1:59:28
    218HUNPVSK (271)+2:38:32Peter Vonyo1:39:46
    219SWEEksj SOK (742)+2:38:58Adam Sandstedt1:56:13
    220SWERehns BK 2 (273)+2:39:22Anton Lif1:49:17
    221NORFana IL (238)+2:42:15Anders Daltveit1:54:46
    222NORTrsken IL (284)+2:42:33Petter Ness Bjrgul2:05:54
    223FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+2:44:21Mikko Pussinen1:56:42
    224FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+2:44:34Gleb Gribanov2:11:10
    225FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+2:44:45Juha Miettinen1:43:11
    226FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+2:46:19Heikki Jokinen1:46:46
    227LATOK Saldus (140)+2:46:38Atis Reskis1:44:13
    228FINPihkaniskat (199)+2:46:41Kalle Koistinen2:03:13
    229SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+2:46:54Johan Hamelius2:01:32
    230FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+2:47:01Aivar Jordan2:02:45
    231FINNrpes OK (167)+2:47:05Patrik Backlund1:52:30
    232AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+2:47:45Blair Trewin1:53:59
    233RUSPro Sport LO (234)+2:47:53Sergei Tozyr2:06:24
    234SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+2:48:20Tobias Kjell1:50:07
    235FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+2:48:23Sauli Saarinen1:53:51
    236FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+2:49:41Patrik Visnen1:50:17
    237FINMalax IF (291)+2:49:56Mika Pensas1:55:30
    238FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+2:49:58Marko Tlli2:09:55
    239FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+2:50:15Jukka Vertainen1:48:50
    240FINRasti-Hyry (233)+2:50:20Veli-Matti Lhdesmki2:09:50
    241FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+2:50:54Teemu Korhonen2:05:11
    242SWERns OK (195)+2:51:54Jonas Eriksson2:06:16
    243FINLammin Ski (297)+2:51:59Jouni Vantaala1:50:22
    244FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+2:52:06Juha Markkanen2:04:51
    245FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+2:52:46Herkko Plit1:55:35
    246FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+2:52:56Matti Olli1:58:02
    247FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+2:53:00Jyrki Lammila1:57:57
    248FINHiiltomiehet (330)+2:53:05Harri Koskinen1:54:07
    249FINLuumen Rasti (250)+2:53:06Vesa Ovaska1:51:14
    250SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+2:53:15Christer Lilja2:04:50
    251SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+2:53:30Henrik Holmberg1:55:26
    252FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+2:54:29Matti Takala1:55:30
    253FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+2:55:57Mikko Piril1:54:43
    254FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+2:56:37Mika Papinsaari2:15:39
    255FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+2:57:58Jani Leppniemi1:59:32
    256GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+2:58:13Graeme Ackland1:58:45
    257SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+2:59:20Tobias Toresson1:58:12
    258FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+2:59:23Kotilainen Matti2:05:58
    259FINSK Vuoksi (235)+2:59:31Anssi Juutilainen1:48:49
    260SWEOK Nackhe (783)+2:59:52Markus Nilsson2:00:53
    261FINRasti 88 (347)+3:00:02Timo Juusti2:20:10
    262FINViestirykmentti (394)+3:00:03Heikki Kivikko1:57:01
    263SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+3:00:11Jan Moberg2:04:47
    264FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+3:01:01Juha Hirsimki2:07:30
    265SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+3:02:06Andreas Gerber1:51:42
    266FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+3:02:10Samuli Hankivuo1:53:16
    267FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+3:02:13Jouni Oikarinen2:07:32
    268SWEForsa OK (759)+3:02:17Martin Larsson2:07:28
    269SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+3:02:58Adrian Klauser1:56:07
    270FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+3:03:25Mikko Auvinen2:10:24
    271NORIK Grane (222)+3:03:31Dag Aalvik1:54:26
    272FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+3:04:24Jyri Huurre2:00:28
    273NORWing OK 2 (328)+3:04:57Mads Fornes2:06:14
    274FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+3:04:59Jon Sjholm1:56:31
    275FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+3:05:30Panu Heiska1:59:44
    276SWESkogslparna (107)+3:05:43Daniel Persson2:07:18
    277LATOK Meridians (647)+3:06:30Didzis Viksne2:04:31
    278FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+3:07:08Eero Korpi1:56:04
    279FINEx-Legends (197)+3:09:00Mauri Laasonen2:01:42
    280LATIK Auseklis (336)+3:09:12Daniils Ozolins2:01:59
    281FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+3:10:16Olli Rantanen2:09:14
    282FINNostars (241)+3:10:17Janne Syrjlinen2:00:09
    283NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+3:10:49Thon Bjrn Verde2:11:20
    284NORIndre stfold OK (342)+3:11:00Emil Unaas2:14:22
    285FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+3:11:09Arto Huotari2:24:41
    286SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+3:11:17Marcus Ramstrm2:08:34
    287HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+3:11:18Akos Kisvlcsey1:45:51
    288LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+3:11:32Sergejs Sadrins2:09:03
    289SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+3:11:54Mattias Gthberg2:12:38
    290NORIL Gular (127)+3:12:01Jan Petter Hansen2:09:28
    291FINVerttuun Namika (239)+3:12:19Jari Leppimki2:16:53
    292ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+3:12:24Karli Lambot1:51:04
    293SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+3:12:49Rickard Seger2:07:06
    294FINIF Minken (312)+3:12:52Markus Nilsson2:13:20
    295FINLapin Veikot (518)+3:13:22Mikael Aikio2:04:10
    296RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+3:13:51Taras Fedorov2:01:13
    297SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+3:13:55Pelle Kretz2:25:36
    298SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+3:14:01Rascha Persson2:01:09
    299FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+3:14:12Anders Lignell2:17:05
    300FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+3:14:22Antti-Pekka Niinist2:23:23
    301SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+3:14:24Jesper Hansson2:10:39
    302SWEOK Tor (204)+3:14:44Nils Wistrand2:18:22
    303FINDelta 8 (190)+3:14:46Jani Flaaming2:08:16
    304NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+3:15:59Tommy Tiger2:22:26
    305FINRasTiimi (380)+3:16:25Rauli Koskela2:07:17
    306FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+3:16:34Antti Karjalainen2:07:59
    307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+3:16:42Timo Savelainen1:52:35
    308FINNastolan Ter (345)+3:16:50Jussi Anttila2:07:31
    309FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+3:16:56Erno Pakkala1:47:08
    310FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+3:17:07Vesa Varis1:54:22
    311LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+3:17:16Toms Veits1:46:54
    312SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+3:18:21Tore Eklund2:14:35
    313NOROL Trollelg (1454)+3:18:34Thomas Mjlhus2:37:48
    314FINIitin Pyrint (528)+3:19:53Mikko Simola1:57:45
    315SWEVsby OK (911)+3:20:19Anders Enstrm1:56:15
    316RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+3:20:26Anton Zhelomonov1:53:12
    317FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+3:20:31Rauno Lahti1:59:41
    318SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+3:20:52Staffan kerblom2:20:09
    319FINRastikarhut (226)+3:21:03Veli-Petteri Nieminen2:07:06
    320FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+3:23:48Mikko Heikkinen2:01:10
    321ESTOK Ilves (224)+3:23:49Sven Oras2:06:08
    322FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+3:23:59Ville Hyvnen2:02:08
    323FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+3:24:14Timo Leppkorpi1:49:03
    324FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+3:24:31Mika Summanen1:56:15
    325FINOK Orient 2 (435)+3:24:38Pasi Liitiinen1:56:27
    326FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+3:24:51Jarmo Launonen1:53:23
    327LATMadonas BJSS (659)+3:25:14Arnis Saltums2:08:02
    328SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+3:25:15Alexander Rajkov1:50:57
    329FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+3:26:22Sami Anttonen2:05:23
    330FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+3:26:27Pekka Toivanen2:09:11
    331FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+3:26:50Tapani Naakka1:46:31
    332NORLarvik OK (962)+3:27:02Hvard Gulliksen2:11:25
    333RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+3:27:07Andrey Ivanov2:11:01
    334FINEspoon Akilles (350)+3:27:26Tuomo Kouti2:00:42
    335FINRasti-Nokia (262)+3:28:20Tapio Jokinen2:19:17
    336GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+3:28:28Annie Ente1:50:08
    337SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+3:28:39Thomas Kaempfer2:01:37
    338ESTOK Vru (293)+3:30:09Erik Saarts2:13:16
    339SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+3:32:00Peter Enoksson2:01:45
    340SWESderhamns OK (272)+3:32:02Joakim nnemar2:24:09
    341ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+3:32:05Even Toomas2:11:07
    342FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+3:32:07Ville Vesterinen2:04:40
    343FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+3:32:18Mikko Leminen2:26:27
    344NOROK Skeidi (413)+3:32:19Bjrn Polland2:01:49
    345LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+3:32:30Juris Knets2:11:52
    346FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+3:33:13Keijo Parkkinen1:38:39
    347NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+3:33:57Kristian Stenerud2:01:16
    348GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+3:34:21Mark Saunders2:00:45
    349FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+3:34:28Aki Hiisil2:04:34
    350FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+3:34:35Tim Kankfelt2:04:23
    351FINTurun NMKY (287)+3:34:36Antti Puro1:55:25
    352ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+3:34:52Meelis Mlter2:08:45
    353FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+3:35:12Jouni Siltakorpi2:05:30
    354NOROK Moss (1016)+3:35:16Hallvard Koren2:14:44
    355FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+3:35:24Pekka Jokinen2:13:17
    356SUIBussola OK (964)+3:35:41Jerome Kser1:44:21
    357FINAkilles OK (306)+3:36:22Jan Alden2:09:22
    358ESTSK Mercury (343)+3:36:52Margus Klementsov1:53:27
    359SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+3:37:06Niklas Mannberg2:09:41
    360SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+3:37:06Anders Mattsson2:03:46
    361NORTynset IF (412)+3:37:16Per Melander Often1:55:24
    362DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+3:37:20Freddy Smash2:09:36
    363FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+3:38:17Shigeyuki Koizumi1:48:42
    364FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+3:38:19Antti Lamminp2:01:09
    365FINSuunto (1439)+3:38:44Harri Mtt2:10:21
    366ESTJOKA (283)+3:38:53Erki Pellja2:15:10
    367FINLaihian Luja (353)+3:39:48Jarkko Rajala2:05:49
    368FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+3:40:12Juha Eronen2:10:46
    369FINPargas IF 2 (258)+3:40:28Ove Aren2:23:00
    370FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+3:40:46Jussi Lavikainen2:21:49
    371FINIK Kronan (415)+3:41:01Stefan Storvall1:50:35
    372FINIF land (311)+3:41:07Lars Janlv2:13:04
    373SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+3:41:21Jonas Pettersson2:06:40
    374LTUMedeina (868)+3:41:25Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:53:10
    375SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+3:41:30Jan Kanoten Carlsson2:23:09
    376FINLynx 4 (285)+3:41:47Janne Aumo1:50:50
    377FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+3:41:50Tuomas Ronkainen1:59:56
    378FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+3:41:52Toni Tarkiainen1:44:34
    379SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+3:42:16Jonas Eklund2:01:54
    380SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+3:42:23Martin Margold2:10:53
    381FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+3:42:26Pekka Kujanp2:05:32
    382SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+3:42:50Conny Nilimaa2:20:38
    383FINMetsmannut (267)+3:43:40Pekka Teivaanmki2:25:12
    384GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+3:44:12Roman Schulte-Zurhausen2:27:05
    385FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+3:46:16Eelipekka Matti1:59:38
    386FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+3:46:56Janne Turpiainen1:59:50
    387FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+3:47:08Mikko Saarelainen2:06:44
    388FINRasti E4 2 (503)+3:47:13Teemu Rautiainen1:50:33
    389FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+3:47:55Heikki Vnni2:15:47
    390FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+3:48:18Tomi Heinola1:56:26
    391FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+3:48:22Reino Kurkela2:32:39
    392FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+3:48:26Hannu Ilonen1:50:31
    393NORBysen IL (295)+3:48:38Lars Martin Hafstad1:58:49
    394FINTampereen Yritys (497)+3:48:45Ville Verkama1:48:39
    395FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+3:49:06Heikki Vallbacka1:55:30
    396FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+3:49:24Tuomo Sevon2:07:47
    397FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+3:49:44Antti Lassila2:13:40
    398NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+3:50:08Stig Rune Holberg1:50:28
    399LATOK RSP (873)+3:50:14Kalvis Bruns1:50:36
    400ESTOK Kape (651)+3:50:26Meelis Zimmermann2:10:38
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >