jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 13,8 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+3:50:27Niklas Wickholm1:58:37
    402FINLiperin Taimi (490)+3:50:34Jussi Virtanen2:01:37
    403LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+3:50:58Aigars Varna1:49:20
    404FINOK77 2 (411)+3:50:59Max Lindfors1:53:23
    405FINVakka-Rasti (405)+3:51:56Jussi Kesl1:58:37
    406FINRastihaukat (406)+3:51:58Kim Metso2:27:58
    407FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+3:52:45Mika Jrvenp2:11:22
    408SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+3:52:51Gustav Larson1:50:20
    409FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+3:53:15Bernt Slotte2:05:53
    410SWESundbybergs IK (334)+3:53:23Lukas Funk2:18:38
    411FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+3:53:24Jyrki Kopra1:53:26
    412SWESnttringe SK (542)+3:53:49Peter Granath2:06:35
    413FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+3:53:56Jussi Pirinen2:26:44
    414FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+3:54:43Ilkka Aakula2:31:15
    415SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+3:54:48Mikael Larsson2:02:14
    416SWEOK lgen (500)+3:55:18Jonas Bergenfur2:08:02
    417FINTurun poliisi (622)+3:55:32Tommi Kallikari1:55:56
    418FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+3:56:26Matti Heikkil2:05:50
    419FINOulaisten Huima (502)+3:57:47Tero Takalo2:25:46
    420FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:58:10Petrus Kukkonen1:44:15
    421FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+3:58:18Jari Rajala2:08:40
    422FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+3:58:42Hannu Kohvakka2:09:47
    423FINEpiln Esa (550)+3:59:45Sami Vhtalo1:58:16
    424ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:59:48Jordi Sales1:40:02
    425LATBurkanciems OK (329)+4:00:25Raivis Lecmanis2:19:44
    426FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+4:00:33Toni Ojala2:30:13
    427SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+4:00:52Tomas Liss2:10:29
    428FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+4:00:53Aarto Hirvi1:47:29
    429FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+4:01:21Hannu Laine1:53:33
    430NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+4:02:11Paul Torvund2:22:26
    431FINRiihon ukk (1259)+4:02:47Pellervo Kssi2:15:53
    432FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+4:03:10Mantas Totilas2:25:49
    433GERSportvogl (605)+4:03:31Simon Aigner2:05:54
    434FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+4:04:10Ivo Danailov1:50:23
    435FINPK Racing Team (466)+4:04:27Pasi Heinonen1:56:06
    436FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+4:04:38Kristian Sotti2:06:55
    437SWEFK Finn (369)+4:04:47Joel Rydstrm1:56:57
    438SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+4:05:23Filip Holm2:33:50
    439FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+4:05:26Teuvo Holappa2:13:14
    440FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+4:06:19Janne Partanen2:14:49
    441ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+4:06:50Paolo Dougati2:17:09
    442SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+4:07:07Elis Sjgren-Levin2:12:01
    443FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+4:08:12Juha Nieminen2:15:10
    444FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+4:09:06Mikko Kotola1:55:50
    445FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+4:09:08Kauno Mourujrvi2:12:00
    446FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+4:09:27Antti Lehtineva2:33:50
    447FINSippurasti 2 (489)+4:09:40Topi Puhakka1:45:50
    448RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+4:10:40Andrey Ivanov2:00:34
    449FINKannuksen Ura (485)+4:10:45Sauli Konttila2:01:39
    450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+4:11:50Veli Matti Salmenkyl2:12:22
    451SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+4:11:57Daniel Bjrnberg2:15:40
    452SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+4:12:09Bjarne Kampegrd2:31:09
    453FINIK Falken (494)+4:12:35Torbjrn Wiklund2:05:35
    454FINRaisu Lumous (280)+4:12:51Markku Lahti2:20:37
    455FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+4:12:56Jouni Virtanen2:30:17
    456SWETby OK 3 (719)+4:13:23CG Herrgrd2:21:02
    457FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+4:13:31Petri Teittinen2:06:37
    458ESTRakvere OK (340)+4:13:32Erki Kriks2:42:29
    459FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+4:13:33Timo Rantala2:09:12
    460FINOK Terjrv (509)+4:13:43Mikael Ahlsved2:06:45
    461FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+4:14:39Timo Kokkonen2:16:24
    462SWEOK sterker (315)+4:14:47Tobias Svensson1:49:19
    463FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+4:14:50Pentti Vepslinen2:05:23
    464SWEUme OK (294)+4:15:28Jeff Lewis2:19:47
    465RUSMSU (902)+4:16:12Michail Ippolitov2:03:14
    466FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+4:16:13Jukka Lehtonen2:26:28
    467FINSK-0K (805)+4:16:16Parts Ulo2:12:52
    468FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+4:16:19Ville Maunuksela2:11:55
    469ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+4:16:37Toomas Mast1:51:55
    470FINDelta 5 (627)+4:17:20Simo Vnttinen1:58:42
    471FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+4:17:49Risto Mttnen1:59:19
    472FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+4:18:10Ari Mntynen2:18:14
    473FINOC Toffee (496)+4:18:12Sami Mkinen2:08:36
    474FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+4:18:28Pauli Sammalmaa2:42:44
    475FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+4:18:42Richard Schuh2:03:03
    476FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+4:18:53Jukka Kuoppala2:30:31
    477FINValkealan Kajo (746)+4:20:13Jaakko Niemi2:10:25
    478FINLapin Sudet (613)+4:20:16Tomi Lehtola1:53:47
    479SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+4:20:38Hans Nslund1:55:36
    480FINMalax IF 2 (565)+4:21:21Kaj Portin2:07:38
    481FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+4:21:22Ben Wickholm2:08:10
    482SWEIF Thor (209)+4:21:39Erik Wallin2:00:12
    483FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+4:21:58Meryl Strm2:11:37
    484SWElvsby IF (449)+4:21:59Johan Westerlund2:12:07
    485FINSavon Suunta (384)+4:22:34Riku Kankkunen1:45:15
    486FINSuunta Jurva (516)+4:22:38Esa Kangasmki2:30:20
    487FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+4:22:50Mauno Juola2:05:27
    488FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+4:23:26Jaakko Soivio1:58:43
    489FINIisalmen Visa (319)+4:24:40Jari Kaarakainen2:26:44
    490FINRasti-Jyry (611)+4:24:47Atte Honkonen2:00:02
    491FINTeam Icebug (289)+4:25:50Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl2:15:47
    492FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+4:26:10Timo Harju2:05:56
    493FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+4:26:34Pyry Rahkila2:17:38
    494FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+4:26:56Marko Korhonen2:01:40
    495SWETby OK 2 (282)+4:27:57Jakob Lindeborg2:44:19
    496FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+4:28:12Kari Ojalainen2:14:26
    497FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+4:28:20Mats Hgstrm2:06:00
    498FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+4:28:47Keijo Kanniainen2:03:49
    499ESTOK Orvand (960)+4:28:52Rein Rooni2:04:14
    500FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+4:29:12Erko unapuu2:10:32
    501FINVMH (1392)+4:29:16Simo Maksimainen2:03:47
    502FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+4:29:20Ville Sorvisto2:35:29
    503FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+4:29:22Jani-Pekka Pantti2:03:21
    504FINTeam Yknharju (419)+4:29:56Matti Taskinen2:32:46
    505SWESOK Viljan (573)+4:30:06Gran Svenson2:07:43
    506SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+4:30:44Roland Natanaelsson2:14:57
    507FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+4:31:35Ari Manninen2:16:19
    508FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+4:31:52Lasse Myllyaho2:09:18
    509FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+4:32:03Jarno Pkl2:43:07
    510FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+4:32:59Timo Himberg2:29:38
    511FINAivan Sama (543)+4:33:17Peter Lillqvist2:07:38
    512FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+4:33:31Jouni Leinonen2:23:06
    513POLOKS Otwock (534)+4:33:42Tadeusz Pilkowski2:11:27
    514FINOK77 4 (423)+4:34:00Anders Westerlund2:34:17
    515SWEScania IF (778)+4:34:05Peter Sundn1:58:19
    516FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+4:35:01Risto Juvaste2:52:59
    517FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+4:35:02Marko Nisula1:45:09
    518FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+4:35:12Samuli Valonen2:27:34
    519FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+4:35:22Tore Hgns2:15:28
    520FINVaalan Karhu (536)+4:35:24Markus Hiki2:23:02
    521FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+4:35:30Heikki Siivari1:48:45
    522NORBirkenes IL (787)+4:37:06Henrik Svaland Aas2:09:30
    523FINLynx 5 (346)+4:37:12Pasi Kujala2:31:19
    524FINMS Parma 9 (597)+4:37:17Risto Ruohola2:06:20
    525FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+4:37:17Otto von Frenckell2:25:14
    526FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+4:37:53Mika Nieminen2:12:18
    527FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+4:38:00Pekka Pulkkinen2:03:13
    528FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+4:38:57Juha Ikonen2:08:35
    529SWEFagersta OK (977)+4:39:04Andreas Olsson2:15:48
    530FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+4:40:10Julius Ptashekas2:15:42
    531FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+4:40:57Timo Takala2:05:42
    532FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+4:41:01Arttu Munukka2:05:48
    533FINPeab Seicon (555)+4:41:03Vesa Mkiranta2:01:42
    534FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+4:41:05Jari Holm1:59:39
    535FINKemin Kiilat (358)+4:42:31Ismo Salminen2:08:41
    536FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+4:43:19Rami Haapala2:15:49
    537FINNCS Sport (587)+4:43:23Jussi Vuorisalmi2:29:30
    538FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+4:44:06Pekka Hiltunen2:04:13
    539FINOK Jorren (630)+4:44:39Sami Rokala2:17:16
    540FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+4:45:16Jari Mkinen2:25:46
    541FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+4:45:17Heikki Pajuoja1:59:35
    542FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+4:46:29Aki Ruotsala2:17:18
    543FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+4:46:45Heikki Huhtinen2:07:20
    544FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+4:47:02Janne Vatanen2:30:29
    545FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+4:47:02Jussi Vasama2:01:30
    546FINPanssariprikaati (636)+4:47:05Harri Kuortti2:09:35
    547FINOulun Raksa (569)+4:47:51Tuomo Poutiainen2:15:44
    548FINPerhon Kiri (462)+4:47:55Raine Kivel1:51:20
    549FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+4:48:01Pauli Halonen2:49:32
    550FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+4:48:04Ismo Paukku2:12:25
    551FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+4:48:05Ville Koivumki2:26:23
    552FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+4:48:29Aimo Ahopelto2:14:54
    553FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+4:48:46Antti Kosonen2:10:10
    554FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+4:49:39Pertti Laine2:09:33
    555FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+4:50:02Matti Teittinen2:29:02
    556FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+4:50:16Juho Leppikorpi2:10:07
    557LATBriksnis (408)+4:50:22Kaspars Stana1:58:14
    558FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+4:51:01Markku Ritanotko2:10:50
    559FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+4:51:44Pekka Nurmilaukas2:10:13
    560FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+4:52:13Pentti Autio2:06:49
    561SWESkarpncks OL (505)+4:52:16Tommy Batz2:17:21
    562FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+4:52:51Tero Kemppi2:14:47
    563FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+4:52:56Ari Ilola2:09:28
    564FINSomeron Esa (548)+4:53:20Jussi Mikkola2:15:18
    565FINSolf IK (887)+4:53:24Jari Hyvnen2:35:53
    566FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+4:53:27Antti Savonen2:06:14
    567SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+4:53:39Riseth Asgeir2:07:32
    568RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+4:53:54Evgeniy Salatkin2:07:35
    569FINMesikmmenet (589)+4:53:55Harri Pttikangas2:33:17
    570FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+4:54:25Jari Parkkali2:08:57
    571FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+4:54:29Juha Lahti2:09:28
    572FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+4:54:41Saku Mkinen2:30:38
    573ESTElisa (370)+4:54:49Mairolt Kakko2:06:13
    574FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+4:55:20Jari Vanhapiha2:32:52
    575FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+4:55:36Aulis Rantala2:02:59
    576FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+4:56:01Veli-Matti Onnela2:16:33
    577SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+4:56:09Johan Gunnarsson2:30:28
    578LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+4:56:35Anatolijs Ozolins2:36:11
    579SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+4:57:38Kent Hertzble2:32:42
    580FINRC Eemeli (860)+4:58:26Mikko Laurikkala1:58:13
    581FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+4:58:29Esko Tuohimaa2:25:55
    582FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+4:58:32Timo Siivonen1:53:43
    583RUSMile-Sport (520)+4:58:51Sergey Lebedev2:15:39
    584FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+4:59:21Tapani Repo2:14:52
    585FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+4:59:26Marko Hartonen2:08:43
    586FINKoneen Kerho (576)+4:59:30Sami Hltt2:06:24
    587FINPikku Hukat (504)+5:01:25Airila Markus1:46:19
    588FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+5:01:29Jari Kalliokoski1:53:14
    589FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+5:01:47Jyrki Olkkonen2:29:04
    590FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+5:02:15Olli-Pekka Silferhuth2:14:38
    591FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+5:02:23Lauri Inna2:17:10
    592FINIin Yritys (540)+5:02:46Kalevi Kivipelto2:12:34
    593FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+5:02:47Niko Lindberg2:25:50
    594SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+5:03:00Bo Johansson2:12:21
    595FINKoukut (634)+5:03:27Olli-Pekka Elonen2:14:39
    596FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+5:03:31hemmo ahokoivu2:49:59
    597SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+5:03:55Anders Gustavsson2:33:30
    598FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+5:03:59Matti Harju2:08:25
    599DENOk st (949)+5:05:07Finn Skouenborg2:27:44
    600FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+5:05:24Rainer Helkkula2:00:34
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >