jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 2,5 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+4:23:37Reima Tuuli29:39
    602FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+4:25:37Jussi Mansikka-aho22:50
    603FINRastiketut 2 (563)+4:25:39Jari Harju26:14
    604FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+4:25:46Matti Harju21:55
    605FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+4:25:51Sven-Olof Nylund21:37
    606FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+4:26:31Temu Niskanen38:23
    607FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+4:26:37Mikko Lamminp22:18
    608FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+4:27:18Juha Laakkonen26:07
    609FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+4:27:21Hannu Anttila31:17
    610FINSalon Vilpas (933)+4:27:53Ari Sorvari37:34
    611FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+4:28:35Ari Jussila29:54
    612FINRC Eemeli (860)+4:28:51Mikko Laurikkala20:21
    613FINKorven Honka (320)+4:29:13petteri pyyhti18:43
    614FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+4:29:30Jari Mustajrvi17:06
    615FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+4:29:35Altti Eskola40:18
    616SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+4:29:51Jonas Niklasson18:32
    617SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+4:29:54Rasmus Luthander18:15
    618FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+4:30:23Tony Bjrk19:01
    619FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+4:30:41Rainer Helkkula17:34
    620FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+4:31:25Timo Siivonen18:19
    621FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+4:31:38Tuomo Miettinen31:14
    622FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+4:32:29Mika Hyyrylinen21:54
    623FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+4:32:30Joonas Notkola24:01
    624FINAtria (1419)+4:33:13Olavi Saari24:26
    625FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+4:33:50Jari Kalliokoski17:18
    626FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+4:35:00Fati Oayaanan25:17
    627FINPargas IF 3 (817)+4:35:27Tommi Hellsten21:12
    628FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+4:35:30Erkki Isokoski23:05
    629SWEOK Reftele (579)+4:35:48Per Johansson23:25
    630FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+4:35:54Seppo Jrvinen24:53
    631FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+4:36:05Kari Lahti19:15
    632FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+4:36:13Ilkka Matikka21:15
    633FINLappeen Siniset (801)+4:36:40Tuomas Karjalainen23:48
    634FINKerkesix (776)+4:36:53Simo Hovari20:30
    635FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+4:37:50Raino Lampinen21:03
    636FINRasti E4 4 (866)+4:37:59Tarmo Hyttinen36:22
    637FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+4:38:36Jori Luontola31:51
    638FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+4:38:45Visa Sippu21:33
    639FINPikku Hukat (504)+4:38:51Airila Markus15:28
    640FINHal Bro (1334)+4:38:59Mika Karsikas18:09
    641FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+4:39:14Timo Ahonen25:50
    642FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+4:40:30Tapani Jokela30:09
    643FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+4:40:49Sami Turunen25:45
    644FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+4:41:24Kari Paavola18:17
    645FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+4:41:30Mikko Leppl17:36
    646FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+4:41:38MICHEL VUILLEMIN24:33
    647FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+4:41:40Jari Pullinen32:49
    648FINHernemen Porina (533)+4:41:48Harri Jokela20:13
    649FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+4:42:05Teemu Sipil30:17
    650FINMetsn Pojat (454)+4:42:12Juha Teirivaara33:23
    651FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+4:43:21Jukka Nikkari32:25
    652FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+4:43:30Jorma Greijula32:20
    653FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+4:44:12Arto Etu-Huitti24:08
    654FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+4:44:18Petri Heikkil20:53
    655FINKaakon Eranto (649)+4:44:24Mikko Sepp32:09
    656SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+4:44:29Magnus Karlsson28:03
    657FINSPYMS (982)+4:45:41Timo Karhukorpi29:13
    658FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+4:45:50Tuomas Rantala20:56
    659FINKntit (591)+4:46:30Juha-Matti Lehtinen22:09
    660FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+4:46:37Ari Lemponen34:09
    661FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+4:47:05Pekka Rinta-Kokko22:46
    662FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+4:47:14Pekka Pivrinta34:26
    663FINJuuan Jnne (922)+4:47:17Risto Kuivalainen23:37
    664FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+4:47:37Niklas Holm35:17
    665FINHirviveikot (766)+4:47:49Antti Siponen19:22
    666FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+4:48:04Tapio Lehtinen17:09
    667FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+4:48:06Timo Valkonen17:26
    668FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+4:48:14Joonas Mkinen28:08
    669SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+4:48:17Mikael Kivijrvi16:31
    670IRLDFO (750)+4:48:20reilly kevin o20:49
    671FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+4:48:28Tapio Menp23:07
    672FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+4:48:34Aki Pulkkinen20:13
    673FINPolar Electro (603)+4:48:43Jarkko Hepokangas26:18
    674FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+4:48:44Samuli Teittinen22:08
    675FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+4:49:28Edvin Hepokangas27:37
    676FINEricsson SK (747)+4:50:15Heikki Halmetoja33:21
    677FINX-suunnistajat (673)+4:50:25Leo Pekkala37:30
    678FINRasti E4 3 (643)+4:50:36Marko Vertainen25:03
    679FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+4:50:47Juha Niemist28:31
    680FINOulaisten Taru (732)+4:51:15Ari Tukala38:50
    681FINRaision Kuula (521)+4:51:33Auvo Nevalainen17:45
    682FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+4:51:33Erkki Pokela22:42
    683FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+4:52:06Raimo Kaukiainen27:24
    684FINRasti 88 2 (720)+4:53:31Jari Mnnikk37:35
    685FINJYY Sporticus (618)+4:53:36Pietro Muotka23:41
    686FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+4:53:41Olli Ohtonen31:30
    687FINISHR (1300)+4:53:50Jari Mkinen19:19
    688FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+4:53:51Ville Varis22:53
    689FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+4:53:53Keijo Nurmikumpu33:07
    690FINOHVP (660)+4:54:44Ilkka Jrvenmki32:30
    691FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+4:55:09Kysti Halonen26:01
    692FINDelta 6 (1029)+4:55:10Pertti Patinen27:41
    693FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+4:55:18Lasse Laaksonen21:29
    694FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+4:56:06Vesa Jussila31:49
    695FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+4:56:31Antti Thkp33:16
    696FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+4:56:39Ilkka Tuominen23:00
    697SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+4:56:41Jan Abrahamsson28:18
    698FINRastiPiikki (875)+4:56:44Harri Lukander31:16
    699FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+4:57:11Ville Nyknen17:16
    700FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+4:57:38Matti Immonen30:39
    701FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+4:57:54Heikki Haunia30:14
    702FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+4:58:52Janne Immonen23:54
    703FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+4:59:21Juhani Koskiranta32:16
    704FINTykistprikaati (670)+4:59:31Jarno Naskali34:45
    705FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+4:59:34Risto Rih25:15
    706FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+4:59:51Keijo Khknen22:16
    707FINErhe (986)+4:59:56Riitta Lehvonen25:32
    708FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+5:00:08Toni Knuutila25:06
    709FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+5:00:17Mikko Heikkinen26:12
    710FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+5:00:24Ari Kystil33:14
    711FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+5:01:11Lauri Kekoni20:28
    712FINSelkien Sisu (410)+5:02:15Jarkko Pllnen39:53
    713FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+5:02:15Vesa Takaoja16:56
    714FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+5:02:28Kari Heinonen23:03
    715FINFTA (1337)+5:03:07Tuomas Huttunen36:44
    716SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+5:03:30Andreas Gustafsson25:13
    717FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+5:03:45Lari Hiirijoki25:34
    718FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+5:03:52Mikko Palosaari25:05
    719FINSippurasti 3 (940)+5:04:06Eero Mattila32:06
    720FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+5:04:22Toni Rinta20:39
    721FINEsashk (653)+5:04:44Simo Havukorpi19:56
    722FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+5:04:48Tommi Itkonen18:14
    723FINSuunnaton Into (797)+5:05:38Heikki Salmi37:58
    724FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+5:06:01Tarmo Parkkisenniemi26:07
    725FINSponsor skes (842)+5:06:03Mats Pahlman27:36
    726FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+5:06:26Harri Heikkinen21:37
    727FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+5:06:31Tapani Jrvinen32:57
    728FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+5:06:56Jarkko Vuorinen23:40
    729FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+5:07:04Kari Partanen33:11
    730FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+5:07:09Teemu Lehtola17:43
    731FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+5:07:12Ari Pesonen38:11
    732FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+5:07:17Aapo Kssi21:39
    733SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+5:07:46Fredrik Holmstrm27:15
    734FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+5:07:52Antti Mustonen31:11
    735FINDatactica (996)+5:08:11Juho Kunnari22:43
    736FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+5:08:25Juha Hmekoski34:29
    737FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+5:08:46Jarkko Raukola28:46
    738FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+5:08:52Jaakko Murtomki17:51
    739SWErla IF 2 (554)+5:09:07Hyttinen Emil21:27
    740FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+5:09:59Tapio Nieminen20:35
    741FINLahden Kaleva (668)+5:10:28Petri Hallikainen25:51
    742FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+5:11:10Mikko Pihlajamki24:13
    743FINPmaja (604)+5:11:15Mikko Viitala25:57
    744FINVnkypannu (706)+5:11:35Markku Pajala39:39
    745FINOK Lundo (979)+5:11:39Pekka Valkama24:39
    746FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+5:11:42Jyrki Simovaara26:37
    747FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+5:11:43Timo Hmeen-Anttila29:09
    748FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+5:11:58Aki Vehkaoja23:07
    749FINSievin Sisu (711)+5:12:03Erkki Niskanen28:25
    750FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+5:12:13Pierre Mougeot17:38
    751GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+5:12:20Seb Woof37:20
    752FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+5:12:42Mikko Haapanen18:48
    753FINIF land 2 (785)+5:12:46Joakim Lillie21:59
    754FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+5:13:21Harri Lamminsivu30:53
    755FINPosion Pyrint (900)+5:13:39Esa Mursu21:19
    756FINKemijoki Oy (694)+5:13:44Mika Pylvs17:36
    757FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+5:13:45Kimmo Behm34:46
    758FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+5:14:09Kimmo Valtonen20:40
    759FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+5:14:30Johan Solvin31:46
    760FINMaasillat (820)+5:15:35Risto Maasilta28:11
    761FINParoc (863)+5:16:15Lasse Johansson31:15
    762FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+5:16:55Arto Nummela26:18
    763FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+5:16:59Jussi Hannukainen31:26
    764FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+5:17:32Aaro Mntyniemi32:01
    765FINKemira Vastus (941)+5:17:47Jari Parkkonen24:45
    766FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+5:17:51Karri Hiltunen35:09
    767FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+5:17:52Antti Nygrd23:52
    768FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+5:18:28Lauri Lehto28:51
    769FINBeach Boys (1283)+5:18:47Ville Koskenvuo27:20
    770FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+5:19:04Ville Virtanen20:18
    771FINFinnmap (995)+5:19:36Matti Prssinen30:44
    772SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+5:20:32Hans Enstrm25:16
    773SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+5:20:49Anders Lilja35:15
    774FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+5:21:27Antti Mets17:49
    775FINMacGREGOR (1358)+5:21:27Arto Toivonen35:12
    776FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+5:22:07Sami Muhonen26:28
    777FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+5:22:25Ismo Salmela29:40
    778FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+5:22:32Jari Jokityr21:56
    779FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+5:22:58Kari Sane26:29
    780FINTurun Visat (816)+5:23:04Teemu Halttunen21:52
    781FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+5:23:16Jari Erkkil29:56
    782FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+5:23:39Ilkka Utriainen21:24
    783FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+5:23:44Pekka Ylijoki29:57
    784FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+5:23:56Vesa Lainpelto23:19
    785FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+5:24:04Jaakko Salo31:01
    786FINOP-Pohjola (814)+5:24:40Harri Nummela32:13
    787FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+5:24:41Xavier Illa36:43
    788FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+5:25:02Erkki Kosunen33:00
    789FINLapin Safarit (1315)+5:25:11Markku Seurujrvi24:27
    790FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+5:25:21Markku Hyvnen32:04
    791FINAuran Vannas (938)+5:25:29Jukka Nurmi36:30
    792FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+5:25:30Elias Ali-Haapala23:21
    793FINAsianajajat (1020)+5:26:33Jussi Ojala38:47
    794FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+5:26:34Riku Mulari40:58
    795FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+5:27:17Kristian Karru28:28
    796FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+5:27:20Jarmo Vuorinen29:08
    797NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+5:27:22NN Lten18:29
    798FINYlneen Kiri (348)+5:27:36petri rekunen15:53
    799FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+5:28:31Tomi Iikkanen29:26
    800FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+5:28:42Aarne Mrsky36:41
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >