jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 8,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINOlavin Rasti (133)+2:18:59Tuomas Huttunen1:08:16
    202FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+2:19:00Rauno Asikainen1:16:17
    203FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+2:19:02Gleb Gribanov1:17:39
    204FINMaarian Mahti (303)+2:19:03Mikko Virta1:10:23
    205SWEAttunda OK (1022)+2:19:04Anders Carlheim1:12:13
    206NORs-UMB orientering (129)+2:20:44Simen Smestad1:19:25
    207FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+2:20:53Joni Lammi1:10:03
    208SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+2:21:23Olof Nilsson1:13:01
    209LATVIGA (304)+2:21:38Uvis Soika1:25:28
    210SWEOK Renen (201)+2:23:23Claes Turesson1:05:18
    211GBREUOC (980)+2:24:36Kyle Heron1:17:44
    212NORFana IL (238)+2:24:37Anders Daltveit1:09:09
    213BULBrownteam (672)+2:24:39Ivan Sirakov1:15:57
    214FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+2:24:42Tuomas Vin1:11:53
    215FINLynx 3 (266)+2:24:55Tom Asklf1:13:32
    216NORTrsken IL (284)+2:25:28Petter Ness Bjrgul1:20:50
    217FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+2:25:31Veli-Matti Pulli1:16:06
    218SWEEksj SOK (742)+2:28:46Adam Sandstedt1:18:02
    219SWERehns BK 2 (273)+2:29:52Anton Lif1:11:48
    220FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+2:30:02Mikko Pussinen1:14:24
    221RUSPro Sport LO (234)+2:31:42Sergei Tozyr1:22:14
    222HUNPVSK (271)+2:31:59Peter Vonyo1:05:14
    223FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+2:32:01Juha Hirsimki1:10:31
    224FINRasti-Hyry (233)+2:33:34Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:25:05
    225FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+2:33:36Herkko Plit1:08:26
    226FINNrpes OK (167)+2:33:51Patrik Backlund1:11:17
    227AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+2:33:52Blair Trewin1:12:07
    228SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+2:33:56Christer Lilja1:17:32
    229FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+2:34:00Teemu Korhonen1:20:18
    230FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+2:34:03Aivar Jordan1:21:48
    231FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+2:34:13Matti Olli1:11:20
    232SWERns OK (195)+2:35:03Jonas Eriksson1:21:26
    233SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+2:36:23Johan Hamelius1:23:02
    234FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+2:36:26Juha Miettinen1:06:53
    235FINPihkaniskat (199)+2:36:26Kalle Koistinen1:24:59
    236FINRasti 88 (347)+2:36:28Timo Juusti1:28:37
    237NORIndre stfold OK (342)+2:37:23Emil Unaas1:12:46
    238FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+2:37:26Patrik Visnen1:10:03
    239FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+2:37:27Sauli Saarinen1:14:56
    240FINMalax IF (291)+2:37:29Mika Pensas1:15:04
    241SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+2:37:37Tobias Kjell1:11:25
    242FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+2:38:18Juha Markkanen1:23:04
    243NOROL Trollelg (1454)+2:38:23Thomas Mjlhus1:29:38
    244FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+2:38:34Mika Papinsaari1:29:37
    245FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+2:39:28Jukka Vertainen1:10:04
    246LATOK Saldus (140)+2:39:28Atis Reskis1:09:04
    247FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+2:40:40Jyrki Lammila1:17:38
    248SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+2:40:46Tobias Toresson1:11:39
    249FINLuumen Rasti (250)+2:40:50Vesa Ovaska1:10:59
    250SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+2:40:51Mattias Gthberg1:13:36
    251FINHiiltomiehet (330)+2:40:53Harri Koskinen1:13:56
    252FINVerttuun Namika (239)+2:40:55Jari Leppimki1:17:30
    253SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+2:40:57Henrik Holmberg1:14:54
    254FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+2:41:09Arto Huotari1:26:42
    255SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+2:41:13Jan Moberg1:17:50
    256FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+2:42:21Mikko Piril1:13:08
    257FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+2:42:22Matti Takala1:15:24
    258NORWing OK 2 (328)+2:42:28Mads Fornes1:15:46
    259NORIK Grane (222)+2:43:25Dag Aalvik1:06:21
    260FINLammin Ski (297)+2:43:33Jouni Vantaala1:13:57
    261SWEForsa OK (759)+2:43:34Martin Larsson1:20:46
    262FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+2:43:38Jani Leppniemi1:17:13
    263FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+2:43:38Antti-Pekka Niinist1:24:40
    264FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+2:43:42Anders Lignell1:18:36
    265GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+2:43:49Graeme Ackland1:16:22
    266SWEOK Nackhe (783)+2:43:53Markus Nilsson1:16:55
    267FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+2:46:18Kotilainen Matti1:24:54
    268FINSK Vuoksi (235)+2:46:22Anssi Juutilainen1:07:41
    269FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+2:46:23Mikko Auvinen1:25:23
    270FINViestirykmentti (394)+2:46:25Heikki Kivikko1:15:24
    271SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+2:47:39Pelle Kretz1:31:21
    272SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+2:49:02Jesper Hansson1:17:18
    273FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+2:49:05Samuli Hankivuo1:12:12
    274LATOK Meridians (647)+2:49:07Didzis Viksne1:19:09
    275SWEOK Tor (204)+2:49:10Nils Wistrand1:24:49
    276LATIK Auseklis (336)+2:49:16Daniils Ozolins1:14:04
    277FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+2:49:25Jyri Huurre1:17:30
    278FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+2:49:32Panu Heiska1:15:47
    279LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+2:49:39Sergejs Sadrins1:19:11
    280NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+2:49:43Tommy Tiger1:28:11
    281SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+2:49:45Adrian Klauser1:14:55
    282SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+2:50:20Marcus Ramstrm1:19:38
    283FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+2:50:22Olli Rantanen1:21:21
    284FINIF Minken (312)+2:50:29Markus Nilsson1:22:58
    285SWESkogslparna (107)+2:52:12Daniel Persson1:25:48
    286FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+2:52:38Jon Sjholm1:16:11
    287SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+2:52:41Rickard Seger1:18:59
    288FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+2:52:49Eero Korpi1:13:46
    289RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+2:52:53Taras Fedorov1:12:16
    290NORIL Gular (127)+2:53:03Jan Petter Hansen1:22:31
    291FINEx-Legends (197)+2:55:02Mauri Laasonen1:19:45
    292NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+2:55:07Thon Bjrn Verde1:27:39
    293SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+2:55:49Rascha Persson1:14:58
    294FINLapin Veikot (518)+2:56:04Mikael Aikio1:18:53
    295FINNostars (241)+2:56:07Janne Syrjlinen1:18:00
    296FINRasTiimi (380)+2:56:25Rauli Koskela1:19:18
    297FINDelta 8 (190)+2:56:38Jani Flaaming1:22:09
    298SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+2:56:50Staffan kerblom1:28:08
    299SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+2:57:00Tore Eklund1:25:15
    300FINRasti-Nokia (262)+2:58:49Tapio Jokinen1:21:47
    301ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+3:00:36Karli Lambot1:11:17
    302FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+3:00:41Antti Karjalainen1:24:07
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+3:03:16Timo Savelainen1:11:10
    304HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+3:03:19Akos Kisvlcsey1:09:53
    305FINRastikarhut (226)+3:03:27Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:21:31
    306FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+3:05:12Sami Anttonen1:16:14
    307RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+3:06:13Anton Zhelomonov1:11:00
    308FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+3:06:51Vesa Varis1:16:07
    309FINNastolan Ter (345)+3:06:52Jussi Anttila1:29:34
    310FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+3:06:55Mikko Heikkinen1:16:18
    311FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+3:06:57Erno Pakkala1:09:10
    312SWEVsby OK (911)+3:07:02Anders Enstrm1:14:59
    313GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+3:07:04Roman Schulte-Zurhausen1:21:58
    314ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+3:07:27Even Toomas1:18:30
    315LATMadonas BJSS (659)+3:07:31Arnis Saltums1:22:20
    316FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+3:08:45Rauno Lahti1:19:56
    317FINIitin Pyrint (528)+3:08:47Mikko Simola1:18:40
    318LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+3:09:40Toms Veits1:11:19
    319ESTOK Ilves (224)+3:09:41Sven Oras1:24:01
    320RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+3:09:46Andrey Ivanov1:25:41
    321NORLarvik OK (962)+3:09:55Hvard Gulliksen1:26:19
    322FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+3:09:55Pekka Toivanen1:24:40
    323FINOK Orient 2 (435)+3:10:37Pasi Liitiinen1:14:27
    324FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+3:10:39Ville Hyvnen1:20:49
    325SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+3:10:40Peter Enoksson1:12:26
    326LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+3:10:57Juris Knets1:22:20
    327ESTOK Vru (293)+3:10:59Erik Saarts1:26:07
    328FINPargas IF 2 (258)+3:12:59Ove Aren1:27:32
    329FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+3:13:01Jarmo Launonen1:13:34
    330SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+3:14:17Alexander Rajkov1:12:00
    331FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+3:14:21Jouni Siltakorpi1:16:40
    332FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+3:14:29Juha Eronen1:17:04
    333FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+3:14:36Mikko Leminen1:40:46
    334FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+3:14:38Mika Summanen1:18:23
    335SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+3:14:39Thomas Kaempfer1:19:38
    336FINAkilles OK (306)+3:14:41Jan Alden1:19:42
    337FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+3:14:43Ville Vesterinen1:19:17
    338FINEspoon Akilles (350)+3:14:47Tuomo Kouti1:20:04
    339SWESderhamns OK (272)+3:14:50Joakim nnemar1:38:58
    340GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+3:16:22Mark Saunders1:14:47
    341FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+3:16:23Timo Leppkorpi1:13:13
    342FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+3:16:27Pekka Jokinen1:26:21
    343NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+3:17:38Kristian Stenerud1:16:58
    344DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+3:17:42Freddy Smash1:21:59
    345FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+3:17:50Tim Kankfelt1:19:39
    346GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+3:17:51Annie Ente1:11:32
    347SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+3:17:52Filip Holm1:18:20
    348FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+3:17:54Jussi Lavikainen1:30:58
    349FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+3:17:56Aki Hiisil1:20:03
    350NOROK Skeidi (413)+3:18:00Bjrn Polland1:19:31
    351NOROK Moss (1016)+3:18:03Hallvard Koren1:29:32
    352SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+3:18:11Jan Kanoten Carlsson1:31:51
    353SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+3:18:28Niklas Mannberg1:23:04
    354SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+3:18:51Conny Nilimaa1:28:40
    355FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+3:19:04Tapani Naakka1:10:46
    356FINSuunto (1439)+3:19:29Harri Mtt1:23:07
    357NORTynset IF (412)+3:19:32Per Melander Often1:09:41
    358FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+3:20:22Reino Kurkela1:36:40
    359FINLaihian Luja (353)+3:20:28Jarkko Rajala1:18:30
    360ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+3:20:37Meelis Mlter1:26:31
    361SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+3:20:41Anders Mattsson1:19:22
    362FINIF land (311)+3:20:59Lars Janlv1:24:57
    363ESTSK Mercury (343)+3:21:03Margus Klementsov1:09:39
    364FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+3:21:35Jussi Pirinen1:26:24
    365FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+3:21:57Tuomas Ronkainen1:12:04
    366ESTJOKA (283)+3:24:08Erki Pellja1:32:26
    367FINTurun NMKY (287)+3:24:17Antti Puro1:17:07
    368FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+3:24:22Antti Lamminp1:19:13
    369FINRastihaukat (406)+3:25:14Kim Metso1:33:15
    370FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+3:26:11Keijo Parkkinen1:03:38
    371LTUMedeina (868)+3:26:34Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:10:20
    372SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+3:26:43Martin Margold1:27:14
    373FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+3:26:52Pekka Kujanp1:21:59
    374SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+3:26:54Jonas Eklund1:18:33
    375FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+3:27:15Shigeyuki Koizumi1:09:41
    376SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+3:27:29Jonas Pettersson1:24:49
    377FINOulaisten Huima (502)+3:27:49Tero Takalo1:27:49
    378SUIBussola OK (964)+3:28:04Jerome Kser1:08:45
    379FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+3:28:06Heikki Vnni1:27:59
    380FINLynx 4 (285)+3:28:39Janne Aumo1:09:43
    381FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+3:28:43Antti Lassila1:24:40
    382FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+3:29:56Mikko Saarelainen1:21:33
    383FINMetsmannut (267)+3:30:24Pekka Teivaanmki1:43:57
    384FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+3:30:30Janne Turpiainen1:15:25
    385FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+3:30:32Eelipekka Matti1:15:55
    386FINIK Kronan (415)+3:31:00Stefan Storvall1:12:35
    387SWEOK lgen (500)+3:31:29Jonas Bergenfur1:16:14
    388FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+3:31:48Tuomo Sevon1:22:12
    389ESTOK Kape (651)+3:32:05Meelis Zimmermann1:24:18
    390FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+3:32:13Ilkka Aakula1:40:46
    391FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+3:32:25Toni Tarkiainen1:07:08
    392FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+3:33:23Toni Ojala1:35:04
    393FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+3:33:24Mantas Totilas1:28:04
    394FINOK77 2 (411)+3:33:24Max Lindfors1:07:49
    395SWESundbybergs IK (334)+3:33:29Lukas Funk1:30:45
    396FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+3:33:46Heikki Vallbacka1:12:11
    397FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+3:33:56Bernt Slotte1:18:35
    398FINRasti E4 2 (503)+3:34:11Teemu Rautiainen1:09:32
    399SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+3:34:40Tomas Liss1:16:18
    400FINLiperin Taimi (490)+3:35:14Jussi Virtanen1:18:18
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >