1 | Delta (7) | 8:04:39 | Valentin Novikov | 1:06:24 | ||
2 | OK Linne (11) | +1:16 | Mattias Millinger | 1:08:55 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +1:34 | Tero Föhr | 1:07:53 | ||
4 | Lynx (40) | +2:12 | Mårten Boström | 1:10:54 | ||
5 | Halden SK (2) | +2:51 | Anders Nordberg | 1:10:29 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:49 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:06:24 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +8:42 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:08:31 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +10:06 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:16:17 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +11:24 | Martin Johansson | 1:11:30 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +11:37 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:15:09 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +12:26 | Mattias Muller | 1:10:11 | ||
12 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +15:17 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:10:09 | ||
13 | MS Parma (6) | +15:54 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:16:06 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +17:01 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:11:04 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (27) | +17:44 | Andrei Hramov | 1:11:46 | ||
16 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +20:51 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:14:56 | ||
17 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +21:17 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:10:42 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +21:59 | Maxim Davidov | 1:17:23 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +22:01 | Francois Gonon | 1:15:04 | ||
20 | Leksands OK (19) | +23:39 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:11:54 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +25:52 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:11:22 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +26:49 | Henrik Löfås | 1:12:20 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +27:17 | Johansson Andreas J | 1:16:50 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +28:24 | Mats Haldin | 1:11:22 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (57) | +28:34 | Samu Lehtola | 1:12:58 | ||
26 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +28:39 | Erik Rost | 1:13:52 | ||
27 | NTNUI (58) | +29:11 | Lars Skjeset | 1:13:06 | ||
28 | OK Orion (72) | +29:55 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:11:58 | ||
29 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +31:40 | Topi Anjala | 1:08:32 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +32:04 | David Scneider | 1:15:24 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +32:56 | Anders Hedman | 1:21:36 | ||
32 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +35:29 | Evgeny Fadeev | 1:12:20 | ||
33 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +36:49 | Oskar Svärd | 1:13:48 | ||
34 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +40:03 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:19:33 | ||
35 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +40:22 | Lasse Kautto | 1:22:06 | ||
36 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +41:49 | Adam Kovacs | 1:28:06 | ||
37 | OK Denseln (31) | +42:10 | Erik Andersson | 1:12:07 | ||
38 | Wing OK (65) | +42:54 | Mathias Bjugan | 1:22:43 | ||
39 | Järla IF OK (47) | +42:56 | Jakob Jansson | 1:12:47 | ||
40 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +42:58 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:16:49 | ||
41 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +46:05 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:22:42 | ||
42 | OK Triangeln (91) | +46:35 | Timo Sild | 1:12:01 | ||
43 | OK Hällen (70) | +47:01 | Jonas Engström | 1:14:37 | ||
44 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +49:41 | Christian Bobach | 1:19:39 | ||
45 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +50:56 | Johan Hellman | 1:15:57 | ||
46 | Gävle OK (54) | +51:32 | Lasse Jansson | 1:20:00 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +52:58 | Csaba Gösswein | 1:17:57 | ||
48 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +53:27 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:24:24 | ||
49 | Delta 2 (36) | +53:30 | Heikki Toivio | 1:17:30 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +54:50 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:22:51 | ||
51 | OK Tisaren (53) | +55:10 | Johan Runesson | 1:14:43 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +55:14 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:13:05 | ||
53 | OK Orient (34) | +55:31 | Johan Bäckman | 1:11:14 | ||
54 | OK Ravinen (108) | +55:41 | Nick Barrable | 1:25:41 | ||
55 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +55:41 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 1:14:27 | ||
56 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +57:13 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:22:40 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +58:34 | Matti Karhulahti | 1:33:26 | ||
58 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +59:02 | Mattias Mårts | 1:22:50 | ||
59 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +1:00:39 | P-A Eggertsen | 1:26:17 | ||
60 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:03:59 | Jan Palas | 1:35:11 | ||
61 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +1:04:10 | Fredrik Lindgren | 1:29:23 | ||
62 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +1:06:25 | Vili Niemi | 1:37:38 | ||
63 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +1:07:21 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:18:53 | ||
64 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +1:08:24 | Anders Konring Olesen | 1:21:51 | ||
65 | IFK Umeå (51) | +1:08:46 | Jan Johansson | 1:21:52 | ||
66 | Hestra IF (161) | +1:09:12 | Rickard Holmqvist | 1:20:18 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +1:09:19 | Yury Tambasov | 1:18:51 | ||
68 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +1:09:29 | Eirik Hovind | 1:22:31 | ||
69 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +1:09:55 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:18:38 | ||
70 | Täby OK (84) | +1:10:59 | Daniel Hajek | 1:26:24 | ||
71 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +1:11:06 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:24:13 | ||
72 | Linköpings OK (82) | +1:11:56 | Oscar Vångell | 1:28:57 | ||
73 | Delta 3 (69) | +1:12:26 | Miikka Huovila | 1:30:41 | ||
74 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +1:12:59 | Dmitriy Tsvetkov | 1:12:25 | ||
75 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +1:13:17 | Saga Vegard Brun | 1:27:36 | ||
76 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +1:13:50 | Elis Bengtsson | 1:33:09 | ||
77 | Nydalens SK (44) | +1:13:52 | Sverre W Kaas | 1:26:51 | ||
78 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +1:14:26 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 1:38:20 | ||
79 | Västerås SOK (64) | +1:14:35 | Oli Johnson | 1:12:35 | ||
80 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +1:14:58 | Vasily Leksin | 1:24:18 | ||
81 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +1:16:25 | Rasmus Kragh | 1:23:55 | ||
82 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +1:17:15 | Zdenek Rajnosek | 1:21:47 | ||
83 | IF Femman (46) | +1:17:52 | Staffan Tunis | 1:21:33 | ||
84 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +1:18:39 | Jussi Laakkio | 1:20:12 | ||
85 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +1:19:39 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:27:08 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:20:09 | Juho Uotila | 1:26:03 | ||
87 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +1:20:27 | Per Eklöf | 1:25:20 | ||
88 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +1:20:35 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:25:34 | ||
89 | SKM! (994) | +1:21:24 | Nomm Marek Skm | 1:20:05 | ||
90 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +1:21:26 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:30:21 | ||
91 | OK Kolmården (175) | +1:23:26 | Peter Lundh | 1:33:48 | ||
92 | IF Brahe (134) | +1:25:14 | Leif Ena | 1:29:31 | ||
93 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +1:25:45 | Mattias Andersson | 1:17:59 | ||
94 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +1:26:25 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:24:44 | ||
95 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +1:26:42 | Jansi Edström | 1:33:16 | ||
96 | Ärla IF (155) | +1:26:43 | Kietis Margers | 1:24:28 | ||
97 | OK Roslagen (74) | +1:26:46 | Rain Eensaar | 1:23:53 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +1:27:33 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:25:39 | ||
99 | Frol IL (225) | +1:27:57 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:29:45 | ||
100 | TJ Turnov (486) | +1:28:14 | Martin Baier | 1:20:53 | ||
101 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +1:29:52 | Johan Persson | 1:32:12 | ||
102 | Tullinge SK (52) | +1:30:26 | Zimmermann Beat | 1:22:52 | ||
103 | Halmstad OK (98) | +1:34:25 | Christian Karlsson | 1:32:38 | ||
104 | Norbergs OK (55) | +1:34:26 | Viktor Funcke | 1:22:06 | ||
105 | Ultra (407) | +1:34:27 | Dmitry Vasilenko | 1:26:54 | ||
106 | Hellas (119) | +1:34:29 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:22:48 | ||
107 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:34:31 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:24:09 | ||
108 | Löten OL (223) | +1:34:35 | Bjarthe Ims | 1:23:33 | ||
109 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +1:35:38 | Marko Vapa | 1:14:39 | ||
110 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +1:35:44 | Johan Eriksson | 1:35:05 | ||
111 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +1:36:40 | Victor Silvemark | 1:22:00 | ||
112 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +1:37:13 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:20:17 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +1:38:19 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:35:12 | ||
114 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +1:38:43 | Greger Berglund | 1:23:52 | ||
115 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +1:39:42 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:31:24 | ||
116 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +1:39:46 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:34:55 | ||
117 | IGTISA (610) | +1:39:53 | Modestas Bacys | 1:27:15 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +1:42:51 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:34:49 | ||
119 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +1:43:13 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:27:41 | ||
120 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +1:43:39 | Petri Väänänen | 1:26:47 | ||
121 | OK Rodhen (753) | +1:44:03 | Erik Engsten | 1:32:04 | ||
122 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +1:46:18 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:42:56 | ||
123 | Nord West (230) | +1:48:00 | leonid Nikiforenko | 1:24:31 | ||
124 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +1:48:03 | Kalle Tiitinen | 1:21:30 | ||
125 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +1:48:06 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:40:26 | ||
126 | Arboga OK (160) | +1:48:06 | Yury Masnyy | 1:16:23 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:48:16 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:43:52 | ||
128 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +1:48:28 | Olli Ranta | 1:18:47 | ||
129 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +1:48:48 | Juha Luoma | 1:27:34 | ||
130 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +1:49:11 | Aleksey Burago | 1:27:23 | ||
131 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +1:50:19 | Raphael Sefanini | 1:24:26 | ||
132 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +1:50:28 | Janne Runtti | 1:26:34 | ||
133 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:51:30 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:25:07 | ||
134 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +1:51:33 | Tommy Ask | 1:35:12 | ||
135 | Klyftamo (196) | +1:51:34 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:30:22 | ||
136 | FK Göingarna (181) | +1:52:15 | Andreas Ferm | 1:25:27 | ||
137 | Östmarka OK (90) | +1:52:37 | Gabor Jozsa | 1:34:13 | ||
138 | OK Raseborg (298) | +1:53:05 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:34:08 | ||
139 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +1:53:34 | Håkan Andersson | 1:29:29 | ||
140 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +1:55:29 | Mattias Allared | 1:20:59 | ||
141 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +1:55:35 | Mattias Argårds | 1:32:07 | ||
142 | Sippurasti (182) | +1:55:38 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:38:50 | ||
143 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +1:56:29 | Sami Koivu | 1:34:58 | ||
144 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +1:56:33 | Pasi Liuha | 1:44:47 | ||
145 | OK77 (95) | +1:56:41 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:30:42 | ||
146 | Nybro OK (147) | +1:57:03 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 1:36:24 | ||
147 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +1:57:10 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:23:09 | ||
148 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +1:58:06 | Peder Kock | 1:28:35 | ||
149 | Ronneby OK (81) | +1:59:25 | Håkansson Christian | 1:23:08 | ||
150 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +1:59:58 | Per Ek | 1:20:37 | ||
151 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +2:00:08 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:26:45 | ||
152 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +2:00:18 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:33:02 | ||
153 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +2:00:58 | Simo Turunen | 1:32:05 | ||
154 | OK Njudung (248) | +2:01:21 | Per Fransson | 1:33:57 | ||
155 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +2:01:36 | Atis Dandens | 1:20:17 | ||
156 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +2:01:40 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:32:14 | ||
157 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +2:01:44 | Södergrann Sune | 1:30:16 | ||
158 | Järfälla OK (202) | +2:02:01 | Eric Roller | 1:42:25 | ||
159 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +2:02:16 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:30:42 | ||
160 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +2:02:37 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:30:54 | ||
161 | Varegg IL (571) | +2:03:45 | Magnus Rogne Halland | 1:37:02 | ||
162 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +2:03:59 | Mate Kerenyi | 1:28:05 | ||
163 | Omega (143) | +2:04:12 | Danila Sokolov | 1:22:31 | ||
164 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +2:04:22 | Håvard Hågård | 1:20:36 | ||
165 | Navi (172) | +2:04:29 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:26:48 | ||
166 | Ogre OK (442) | +2:04:44 | Renars Roze | 1:24:08 | ||
167 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +2:04:54 | Niclas Tjernlund | 1:28:29 | ||
168 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +2:05:03 | Harald Berge | 1:31:16 | ||
169 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +2:05:03 | Lothar Sotter | 1:28:52 | ||
170 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +2:05:07 | Elmeri Juura | 1:43:35 | ||
171 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +2:06:01 | Jarno Saarela | 1:26:09 | ||
172 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +2:07:14 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:21:33 | ||
173 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +2:07:21 | Jarmo Kujala | 1:35:30 | ||
174 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +2:08:37 | Mika Kerkola | 1:29:17 | ||
175 | OK Kapa (138) | +2:08:44 | Janis Peilans | 1:31:02 | ||
176 | Rasti E4 (170) | +2:10:08 | Keijo Sivill | 1:41:21 | ||
177 | Start Nachod (808) | +2:11:06 | Timo Pycha | 1:30:46 | ||
178 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +2:12:00 | Alpo Kuusisto | 1:35:22 | ||
179 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +2:12:39 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:30:16 | ||
180 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +2:13:05 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:32:15 | ||
181 | OK Tyr (122) | +2:14:25 | Johan Wikström | 1:34:16 | ||
182 | IK Trenne (215) | +2:17:00 | Dan Winnberg | 1:37:32 | ||
183 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +2:17:14 | Vyacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:47:23 | ||
184 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +2:17:29 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:38:02 | ||
185 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +2:17:43 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:26:10 | ||
186 | Northern Wind (168) | +2:18:14 | Viacheslav Kruglov | 1:23:03 | ||
187 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +2:18:39 | Timo Jukkola | 1:31:47 | ||
188 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +2:18:59 | Jonas Lundberg | 1:32:22 | ||
189 | Pargas IF (37) | +2:19:49 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:33:00 | ||
190 | Takas OK (396) | +2:19:59 | Laimonas Caplikas | 2:00:22 | ||
191 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +2:20:10 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:32:46 | ||
192 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +2:22:02 | Stian Grann | 1:28:46 | ||
193 | OK Botnia (179) | +2:22:03 | Pasi Pesola | 1:36:13 | ||
194 | Modum OL (193) | +2:22:26 | Leif Eriksson | 1:35:31 | ||
195 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +2:22:29 | Stefan Aläng | 1:44:33 | ||
196 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +2:22:36 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:35:31 | ||
197 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +2:22:40 | Henrik Berg | 1:33:12 | ||
198 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +2:22:47 | Anders Tarandi | 1:32:27 | ||
199 | Rastiketut (102) | +2:23:04 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:22:20 | ||
200 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +2:23:36 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:35:26 | ||
201 | OK Renen (201) | +2:26:19 | Claes Turesson | 1:22:47 | ||
202 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +2:26:32 | Olof Nilsson | 1:32:43 | ||
203 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +2:26:38 | Erik Amberg | 1:45:47 | ||
204 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +2:27:57 | Joni Lammi | 1:31:40 | ||
205 | Brownteam (672) | +2:29:02 | Ivan Sirakov | 1:34:53 | ||
206 | Lynx 3 (266) | +2:30:08 | Tom Asklöf | 1:33:18 | ||
207 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +2:30:13 | Simen Smestad | 1:43:27 | ||
208 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +2:30:23 | Mikko Virta | 1:36:16 | ||
209 | Attunda OK (1022) | +2:30:35 | Anders Carlheim | 1:38:17 | ||
210 | VIGA (304) | +2:31:01 | Uvis Soika | 1:49:24 | ||
211 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +2:31:57 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:37:05 | ||
212 | EUOC (980) | +2:32:41 | Kyle Heron | 1:40:22 | ||
213 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +2:33:19 | Tuomas Väinä | 1:35:03 | ||
214 | Fana IL (238) | +2:34:14 | Anders Daltveit | 1:33:19 | ||
215 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +2:34:25 | Anton Lif | 1:30:54 | ||
216 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +2:35:05 | Adam Sandstedt | 1:38:54 | ||
217 | Trösken IL (284) | +2:36:08 | Petter Ness Björgul | 1:46:03 | ||
218 | PVSK (271) | +2:37:03 | Peter Vonyo | 1:24:51 | ||
219 | Espoon Suunta 3 (263) | +2:37:43 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:36:38 | ||
220 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +2:39:26 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:52:36 | ||
221 | Saarijärven Pullistus (365) | +2:40:22 | Aivar Jordan | 1:42:40 | ||
222 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +2:41:01 | Juha Miettinen | 1:26:01 | ||
223 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +2:41:06 | Sergei Tozyr | 1:46:11 | ||
224 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +2:42:22 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:34:24 | ||
225 | Närpes OK (167) | +2:42:28 | Patrik Backlund | 1:34:27 | ||
226 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +2:42:30 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:29:31 | ||
227 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +2:42:31 | Kalle Koistinen | 1:45:37 | ||
228 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +2:42:32 | Johan Hamelius | 1:43:44 | ||
229 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +2:43:19 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:44:10 | ||
230 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +2:43:32 | Tobias Kjell | 1:31:53 | ||
231 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +2:43:32 | Blair Trewin | 1:36:20 | ||
232 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +2:43:36 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:49:40 | ||
233 | OK Saldus (140) | +2:44:09 | Atis Reskis | 1:28:18 | ||
234 | Rånäs OK (195) | +2:44:19 | Jonas Eriksson | 1:45:15 | ||
235 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +2:44:48 | Patrik Väisänen | 1:31:58 | ||
236 | Malax IF (291) | +2:45:16 | Mika Pensas | 1:37:24 | ||
237 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +2:45:41 | Herkko Plit | 1:35:04 | ||
238 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +2:45:50 | Marko Tölli | 1:52:21 | ||
239 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (92) | +2:45:59 | Juha Markkanen | 1:45:18 | ||
240 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545) | +2:46:03 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:31:12 | ||
241 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (322) | +2:46:04 | Matti Olli | 1:37:44 | ||
242 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +2:46:41 | Henrik Holmberg | 1:35:11 | ||
243 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +2:46:43 | Christer Lilja | 1:44:52 | ||
244 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +2:46:48 | Harri Koskinen | 1:34:24 | ||
245 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +2:47:43 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:39:14 | ||
246 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236) | +2:48:16 | Mika Papinsaari | 1:53:52 | ||
247 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +2:48:22 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:33:19 | ||
248 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +2:48:54 | Vesa Ovaska | 1:33:36 | ||
249 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121) | +2:49:22 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:34:42 | ||
250 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +2:49:53 | Matti Takala | 1:37:28 | ||
251 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +2:50:10 | Tobias Toresson | 1:35:36 | ||
252 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +2:52:03 | Jani Leppäniemi | 1:40:11 | ||
253 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +2:52:33 | Kotilainen Matti | 1:45:42 | ||
254 | OK Nackhe (783) | +2:52:40 | Markus Nilsson | 1:40:15 | ||
255 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +2:52:44 | Graeme Ackland | 1:39:50 | ||
256 | Rasti 88 (347) | +2:52:46 | Timo Juusti | 1:59:28 | ||
257 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +2:52:52 | Juha Hirsimäki | 1:45:55 | ||
258 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +2:53:24 | Jan Moberg | 1:44:34 | ||
259 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +2:54:14 | Heikki Kivikko | 1:37:46 | ||
260 | Forsa OK (759) | +2:54:23 | Martin Larsson | 1:46:08 | ||
261 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +2:56:05 | Adrian Klauser | 1:35:48 | ||
262 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +2:56:35 | Jouni Oikarinen | 1:48:28 | ||
263 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +2:56:43 | Mikko Auvinen | 1:50:16 | ||
264 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +2:56:55 | Anders Lignell | 1:46:22 | ||
265 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +2:57:39 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:48:47 | ||
266 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +2:57:52 | Samuli Hankivuo | 1:35:32 | ||
267 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +2:57:59 | Jyri Huurre | 1:40:37 | ||
268 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +2:58:19 | Andreas Gerber | 1:34:29 | ||
269 | IK Grane (222) | +2:58:38 | Dag Aalvik | 1:36:07 | ||
270 | Hjärnarps GH OL (216) | +2:59:11 | Rickard Seger | 1:40:02 | ||
271 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +2:59:11 | Mads Fornes | 1:47:02 | ||
272 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +2:59:52 | Jon Sjöholm | 1:37:58 | ||
273 | Skogslöparna (107) | +3:00:14 | Daniel Persson | 1:48:23 | ||
274 | IK Auseklis (336) | +3:00:23 | Daniils Ozolins | 1:39:44 | ||
275 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +3:00:42 | Eero Korpi | 1:36:12 | ||
276 | OK Meridians (647) | +3:01:02 | Didzis Viksne | 1:45:37 | ||
277 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +3:01:07 | Panu Heiska | 1:41:55 | ||
278 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (867) | +3:01:30 | Marcus Ramström | 1:45:21 | ||
279 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +3:01:38 | Emil Unaas | 1:51:34 | ||
280 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +3:01:46 | Mattias Göthberg | 1:49:04 | ||
281 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +3:02:09 | Olli Rantanen | 1:47:41 | ||
282 | IL Gular (127) | +3:02:41 | Jan Petter Hansen | 1:46:42 | ||
283 | Ex-Legends (197) | +3:02:54 | Mauri Laasonen | 1:42:10 | ||
284 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +3:03:12 | Pelle Kretz | 2:01:27 | ||
285 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +3:03:28 | Sergejs Sadrins | 1:47:33 | ||
286 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +3:03:53 | Thon Björn Verde | 1:50:58 | ||
287 | Nostars (241) | +3:04:16 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 1:40:42 | ||
288 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +3:04:18 | Arto Huotari | 2:04:24 | ||
289 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +3:04:38 | Tommy Tiger | 1:57:39 | ||
290 | OK Södertörn (339) | +3:04:42 | Jesper Hansson | 1:47:31 | ||
291 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +3:05:17 | Karli Lambot | 1:30:31 | ||
292 | Saint-Petersburg (364) | +3:05:42 | Taras Fedorov | 1:39:38 | ||
293 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +3:06:57 | Mikael Aikio | 1:44:19 | ||
294 | OK Tor (204) | +3:07:01 | Nils Wistrand | 1:57:13 | ||
295 | IF Minken (312) | +3:07:23 | Markus Nilsson | 1:54:25 | ||
296 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +3:07:36 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | 2:03:11 | ||
297 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +3:07:48 | Rascha Persson | 1:41:30 | ||
298 | Delta 8 (190) | +3:07:50 | Jani Flaaming | 1:47:54 | ||
299 | RasTiimi (380) | +3:08:00 | Rauli Koskela | 1:45:26 | ||
300 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +3:08:34 | Thomas Mjölhus | 2:14:22 | ||
301 | Hungarian O-Fanatics (257) | +3:08:36 | Akos Kisvölcsey | 1:29:43 | ||
302 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +3:08:49 | Tore Eklund | 1:51:37 | ||
303 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +3:11:55 | Staffan Åkerblom | 1:57:46 | ||
304 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +3:12:06 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:50:05 | ||
305 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +3:12:07 | Erno Pakkala | 1:28:53 | ||
306 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120) | +3:12:08 | Timo Savelainen | 1:34:35 | ||
307 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +3:12:10 | Jussi Anttila | 1:49:25 | ||
308 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513) | +3:12:14 | Vesa Varis | 1:36:03 | ||
309 | Väsby OK (911) | +3:14:41 | Anders Enström | 1:37:11 | ||
310 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +3:14:56 | Toms Veits | 1:31:08 | ||
311 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +3:15:03 | Anton Zhelomonov | 1:34:23 | ||
312 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +3:15:20 | Rauno Lahti | 1:41:04 | ||
313 | Rastikarhut (226) | +3:16:01 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 1:48:38 | ||
314 | Madonas BJSS (659) | +3:16:47 | Arnis Saltums | 1:46:09 | ||
315 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +3:17:02 | Mikko Simola | 1:41:28 | ||
316 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +3:17:21 | Ville Hyvönen | 1:42:04 | ||
317 | OK Ilves (224) | +3:17:50 | Sven Oras | 1:46:43 | ||
318 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +3:18:24 | Pekka Toivanen | 1:47:42 | ||
319 | Larvik OK (962) | +3:18:31 | Håvard Gulliksen | 1:49:28 | ||
320 | OK Orient 2 (435) | +3:18:33 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:36:56 | ||
321 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +3:18:33 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:42:29 | ||
322 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (401) | +3:19:57 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:35:03 | ||
323 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +3:20:05 | Tapio Jokinen | 1:57:36 | ||
324 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +3:20:07 | Alexander Rajkov | 1:32:23 | ||
325 | Keuruun Kisailijat (310) | +3:20:11 | Sami Anttonen | 1:45:46 | ||
326 | OK Vöru (293) | +3:20:46 | Erik Saarts | 1:50:27 | ||
327 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +3:21:00 | Tuomo Kouti | 1:40:50 | ||
328 | OK Meridians 2 (1096) | +3:21:27 | Juris Knets | 1:47:23 | ||
329 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +3:21:38 | Mika Summanen | 1:39:56 | ||
330 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (428) | +3:21:52 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:33:15 | ||
331 | Kuzmolovo 110 (488) | +3:22:24 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:52:52 | ||
332 | OLG Biberist SO (657) | +3:22:41 | Thomas Kaempfer | 1:42:13 | ||
333 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +3:23:24 | Tapani Naakka | 1:29:39 | ||
334 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +3:23:30 | Annie Ente | 1:31:44 | ||
335 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +3:24:36 | Joakim Önnemar | 2:03:17 | ||
336 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +3:24:54 | Even Toomas | 1:50:30 | ||
337 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +3:25:00 | Mikko Leminen | 2:05:43 | ||
338 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (377) | +3:25:19 | Ville Vesterinen | 1:44:26 | ||
339 | Karkki-Rasti (403) | +3:25:31 | Juha Eronen | 1:42:39 | ||
340 | OK Skeidi (413) | +3:26:02 | Björn Polland | 1:42:06 | ||
341 | OK Österåker 2 (344) | +3:26:34 | Peter Enoksson | 1:42:53 | ||
342 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564) | +3:27:33 | Tim Kankfelt | 1:43:55 | ||
343 | Sugar Loaf OK (1443) | +3:28:00 | Mark Saunders | 1:40:58 | ||
344 | OK Moss (1016) | +3:28:20 | Hallvard Koren | 1:54:22 | ||
345 | Pälkäneen Lukko (547) | +3:28:31 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:52:58 | ||
346 | Akilles OK (306) | +3:28:40 | Jan Alden | 1:48:14 | ||
347 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +3:28:55 | Aki Hiisilä | 1:45:35 | ||
348 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (422) | +3:29:41 | Jouni Siltakorpi | 1:46:33 | ||
349 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +3:29:53 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:21:53 | ||
350 | Harju KEK RSK (385) | +3:29:53 | Meelis Mälter | 1:50:20 | ||
351 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +3:30:19 | Anders Mattsson | 1:43:33 | ||
352 | Turun NMKY (287) | +3:30:22 | Antti Puro | 1:37:45 | ||
353 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +3:30:22 | Niklas Mannberg | 1:49:31 | ||
354 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +3:30:24 | Kristian Stenerud | 1:44:17 | ||
355 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +3:30:26 | Freddy Smash | 1:49:16 | ||
356 | Kangasala SK 4 (337) | +3:30:32 | Jussi Lavikainen | 1:58:09 | ||
357 | SK Mercury (343) | +3:31:07 | Margus Klementsov | 1:34:16 | ||
358 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +3:31:51 | Jan Kanoten Carlsson | 2:00:04 | ||
359 | IF Åland (311) | +3:31:59 | Lars Janlöv | 1:50:30 | ||
360 | Suunto (1439) | +3:32:04 | Harri Määttä | 1:50:15 | ||
361 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +3:32:12 | Ove Aren | 2:01:18 | ||
362 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +3:32:36 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:56:58 | ||
363 | Bussola OK (964) | +3:32:48 | Jerome Käser | 1:28:02 | ||
364 | Tynset IF (412) | +3:32:52 | Per Melander Often | 1:37:34 | ||
365 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771) | +3:32:57 | Roman Schulte-Zurhausen | 2:02:24 | ||
366 | JOKA (283) | +3:33:02 | Erki Pellja | 1:55:53 | ||
367 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +3:33:05 | Antti Lamminpää | 1:42:29 | ||
368 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +3:34:09 | Jonas Pettersson | 1:46:02 | ||
369 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +3:34:12 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 1:38:52 | ||
370 | Laihian Luja (353) | +3:34:42 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:47:17 | ||
371 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +3:35:34 | Shigeyuki Koizumi | 1:32:33 | ||
372 | Lynx 4 (285) | +3:35:40 | Janne Aumo | 1:31:17 | ||
373 | Loimaan Jankko (427) | +3:36:33 | Pekka Kujanpää | 1:46:13 | ||
374 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480) | +3:36:55 | Martin Margold | 1:51:59 | ||
375 | IK Kronan (415) | +3:37:24 | Stefan Storvall | 1:33:32 | ||
376 | Medeina (868) | +3:37:34 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:35:53 | ||
377 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +3:38:09 | Jonas Eklund | 1:44:21 | ||
378 | Juvan Urheilijat (228) | +3:39:14 | Toni Tarkiainen | 1:28:30 | ||
379 | Metsämannut (267) | +3:39:20 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 2:07:26 | ||
380 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +3:39:44 | Heikki Vänni | 1:54:10 | ||
381 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (279) | +3:39:50 | Eelipekka Matti | 1:39:46 | ||
382 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +3:39:57 | Janne Turpiainen | 1:39:25 | ||
383 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +3:40:32 | Reino Kurkela | 2:11:23 | ||
384 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +3:40:54 | Mikko Saarelainen | 1:47:04 | ||
385 | Kuortaneen Kunto (451) | +3:41:06 | Antti Lassila | 1:51:36 | ||
386 | Rastihaukat (406) | +3:41:12 | Kim Metso | 2:03:46 | ||
387 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +3:42:26 | Tuomo Sevon | 1:47:23 | ||
388 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +3:42:28 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:01:50 | ||
389 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +3:42:30 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:32:24 | ||
390 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +3:43:00 | Heikki Vallbacka | 1:35:58 | ||
391 | Tampereen Yritys (497) | +3:43:00 | Ville Verkama | 1:29:28 | ||
392 | Byåsen IL (295) | +3:43:12 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:39:57 | ||
393 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +3:43:50 | Tomi Heinola | 1:38:32 | ||
394 | OK Kape (651) | +3:44:21 | Meelis Zimmermann | 1:51:07 | ||
395 | OK RSP (873) | +3:44:43 | Kalvis Bruns | 1:31:39 | ||
396 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +3:45:00 | Stig Rune Holberg | 1:31:54 | ||
397 | OK Botnia 2 (414) | +3:45:01 | Bernt Slotte | 1:44:13 | ||
398 | OK77 2 (411) | +3:45:12 | Max Lindfors | 1:34:10 | ||
399 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +3:45:33 | Hannu Ilonen | 1:34:12 | ||
400 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (450) | +3:46:17 | Aigars Varna | 1:31:13 | ||
401 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +3:46:22 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:43:59 | ||
402 | Vesaisen Pojat (327) | +3:46:30 | Mika Järvenpää | 1:51:41 | ||
403 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +3:46:34 | Jussi Kesälä | 1:39:49 | ||
404 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +3:46:44 | Niklas Wickholm | 1:41:28 | ||
405 | Snättringe SK (542) | +3:46:55 | Peter Granath | 1:46:15 | ||
406 | OK Älgen (500) | +3:47:01 | Jonas Bergenfur | 1:46:19 | ||
407 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +3:47:13 | Ilkka Aakula | 2:10:19 | ||
408 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +3:47:45 | Mikael Larsson | 1:41:45 | ||
409 | Sundbybergs IK (334) | +3:48:18 | Lukas Funk | 2:00:07 | ||
410 | Järfälla OK 2 (361) | +3:48:37 | Gustav Larson | 1:32:40 | ||
411 | Turun poliisi (622) | +3:48:37 | Tommi Kallikari | 1:35:35 | ||
412 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216) | +3:48:49 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:44:47 | ||
413 | Team Icebug 2 (1307) | +3:48:57 | Toni Ojala | 2:05:11 | ||
414 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +3:49:29 | Jyrki Kopra | 1:36:05 | ||
415 | Oulaisten Huima (502) | +3:49:56 | Tero Takalo | 2:04:29 | ||
416 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (848) | +3:51:01 | Hannu Kohvakka | 1:48:40 | ||
417 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (276) | +3:52:53 | Jari Rajala | 1:49:49 | ||
418 | Östmarka OK 2 (510) | +3:53:32 | Paul Torvund | 2:00:21 | ||
419 | Epilän Esa (550) | +3:53:36 | Sami Vähätalo | 1:38:41 | ||
420 | Burkanciems OK (329) | +3:53:55 | Raivis Lecmanis | 1:59:48 | ||
421 | M-real Kirkniemi (697) | +3:54:30 | Petrus Kukkonen | 1:27:09 | ||
422 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +3:55:00 | Pellervo Kässi | 1:54:40 | ||
423 | Haukijahtaajat (478) | +3:55:15 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:28:25 | ||
424 | Eskilstuna OL (1010) | +3:55:42 | Tomas Liss | 1:51:53 | ||
425 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (448) | +3:55:57 | Kristian Sotti | 1:44:48 | ||
426 | Catalonia Team (718) | +3:56:42 | Jordi Sales | 1:23:30 | ||
427 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (395) | +3:57:05 | Hannu Laine | 1:35:51 | ||
428 | OK Roslagen 2 (219) | +3:57:24 | Elis Sjögren-Levin | 1:48:52 | ||
429 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (444) | +3:57:31 | Janne Partanen | 1:52:35 | ||
430 | Sportvogl (605) | +3:57:36 | Simon Aigner | 1:46:33 | ||
431 | JVK-tiimi (1252) | +3:58:01 | Teuvo Holappa | 1:52:23 | ||
432 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +3:58:43 | Mantas Totilas | 2:07:56 | ||
433 | FK Finn (369) | +3:59:59 | Joel Rydström | 1:38:43 | ||
434 | Ramboll Norge AS 2 (1292) | +4:00:09 | Ivo Danailov | 1:32:56 | ||
435 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +4:00:24 | Paolo Dougati | 1:57:17 | ||
436 | Rakvere OK (340) | +4:00:34 | Erki Kriks | 2:16:05 | ||
437 | Raisu Lumous (280) | +4:00:35 | Markku Lahti | 1:54:55 | ||
438 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (268) | +4:00:42 | Antti Lehtineva | 2:11:39 | ||
439 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +4:00:43 | Filip Holm | 2:15:44 | ||
440 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +4:00:58 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 1:50:24 | ||
441 | PK Racing Team (466) | +4:01:04 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:39:17 | ||
442 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (615) | +4:01:11 | Juha Nieminen | 1:54:43 | ||
443 | Västerås SOK 3 (481) | +4:01:57 | Daniel Björnberg | 1:52:14 | ||
444 | Täby OK 3 (719) | +4:02:26 | CG Herrgård | 1:56:39 | ||
445 | Hiisirasti 4 (1170) | +4:02:34 | Jouni Virtanen | 2:06:29 | ||
446 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (317) | +4:02:39 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:39:07 | ||
447 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217) | +4:04:18 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:51:24 | ||
448 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (578) | +4:04:35 | Mikko Kotola | 1:37:53 | ||
449 | SK-0K (805) | +4:05:14 | Parts Ulo | 1:48:24 | ||
450 | Kannuksen Ura (485) | +4:05:22 | Sauli Konttila | 1:42:50 | ||
451 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +4:05:24 | Timo Rantala | 1:47:37 | ||
452 | OK Södertörn 2 (417) | +4:05:43 | Bjarne Kampegård | 2:11:17 | ||
453 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +4:05:51 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:54:10 | ||
454 | Sippurasti 2 (489) | +4:06:17 | Topi Puhakka | 1:29:01 | ||
455 | IK Falken (494) | +4:06:42 | Torbjörn Wiklund | 1:46:16 | ||
456 | Umeå OK (294) | +4:07:12 | Jeff Lewis | 1:58:05 | ||
457 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (688) | +4:07:31 | Pentti Vepsäläinen | 1:44:38 | ||
458 | OK Terjärv (509) | +4:07:41 | Mikael Ahlsved | 1:47:17 | ||
459 | Turun NMKY 2 (667) | +4:08:43 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:05:32 | ||
460 | Kymin Suunnistajat (479) | +4:09:23 | Ari Mäntynen | 1:56:01 | ||
461 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (475) | +4:09:25 | Petri Teittinen | 1:49:05 | ||
462 | MSU (902) | +4:09:52 | Michail Ippolitov | 1:43:28 | ||
463 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (433) | +4:10:02 | Risto Möttönen | 1:38:06 | ||
464 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (316) | +4:10:14 | Pauli Sammalmaa | 2:21:04 | ||
465 | OK Österåker (315) | +4:10:23 | Tobias Svensson | 1:31:29 | ||
466 | OC Toffee (496) | +4:10:41 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:47:39 | ||
467 | Alajärven Ankkurit (302) | +4:10:59 | Jukka Kuoppala | 2:09:11 | ||
468 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724) | +4:11:23 | Ben Wickholm | 1:44:45 | ||
469 | Malax IF 2 (565) | +4:11:27 | Kaj Portin | 1:44:18 | ||
470 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1336) | +4:11:47 | Ville Maunuksela | 1:53:57 | ||
471 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366) | +4:13:17 | Richard Schuh | 1:44:12 | ||
472 | Delta 5 (627) | +4:13:19 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:41:15 | ||
473 | Iisalmen Visa (319) | +4:14:03 | Jari Kaarakainen | 2:02:41 | ||
474 | Hiiumaa OK (434) | +4:14:05 | Toomas Mast | 1:35:57 | ||
475 | Lapin Sudet (613) | +4:14:23 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:34:28 | ||
476 | IF Thor (209) | +4:14:29 | Erik Wallin | 1:39:36 | ||
477 | Kankaantaan Kisa (1420) | +4:14:55 | Meryl Ström | 1:51:08 | ||
478 | Valkealan Kajo (746) | +4:15:04 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:51:50 | ||
479 | Västerås SOK 7 (1228) | +4:15:41 | Hans Näslund | 1:37:13 | ||
480 | Älvsby IF (449) | +4:16:16 | Johan Westerlund | 1:52:58 | ||
481 | Suunta Jurva (516) | +4:16:16 | Esa Kangasmäki | 2:10:32 | ||
482 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (443) | +4:17:18 | Mauno Juola | 1:46:29 | ||
483 | Täby OK 2 (282) | +4:17:56 | Jakob Lindeborg | 2:20:52 | ||
484 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626) | +4:18:03 | Timo Harju | 1:44:23 | ||
485 | Tornion Partiolaiset (487) | +4:18:15 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:40:06 | ||
486 | Team Ykänharju (419) | +4:18:40 | Matti Taskinen | 2:08:04 | ||
487 | SK Vuoksi 2 (301) | +4:19:16 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:52:04 | ||
488 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737) | +4:19:18 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:56:56 | ||
489 | Team Icebug (289) | +4:19:27 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:55:58 | ||
490 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +4:19:35 | Jarno Pökälä | 2:17:13 | ||
491 | Savon Suunta (384) | +4:19:38 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:28:53 | ||
492 | Akilles OK 2 (382) | +4:19:45 | Mats Högström | 1:43:59 | ||
493 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1201) | +4:19:55 | Ville Sorvisto | 2:12:38 | ||
494 | OK77 4 (423) | +4:19:58 | Anders Westerlund | 2:06:49 | ||
495 | Rasti-Jyry (611) | +4:19:58 | Atte Honkonen | 1:41:47 | ||
496 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (577) | +4:20:47 | Marko Korhonen | 1:42:05 | ||
497 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (575) | +4:21:36 | Roland Natanaelsson | 1:52:23 | ||
498 | OK Raseborg 4 (654) | +4:21:43 | Mika Nieminen | 1:42:42 | ||
499 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (539) | +4:21:46 | Erko Öunapuu | 1:49:40 | ||
500 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (288) | +4:22:07 | Risto Juvaste | 2:26:39 | ||
501 | Suomussalmen Rasti (314) | +4:22:12 | Keijo Kanniainen | 1:43:48 | ||
502 | VMH (1392) | +4:22:44 | Simo Maksimainen | 1:43:49 | ||
503 | OK Orvand (960) | +4:22:55 | Rein Rooni | 1:44:51 | ||
504 | SOK Viljan (573) | +4:23:20 | Göran Svenson | 1:47:31 | ||
505 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +4:23:55 | Ari Manninen | 1:55:13 | ||
506 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (517) | +4:23:55 | Samuli Valonen | 2:02:51 | ||
507 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +4:23:56 | Timo Himberg | 2:07:09 | ||
508 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (599) | +4:24:10 | Lasse Myllyaho | 1:48:10 | ||
509 | Kauhajoen Karhu (402) | +4:25:04 | Jani-Pekka Pantti | 1:45:37 | ||
510 | Vaalan Karhu (536) | +4:25:22 | Markus Häikiö | 1:59:34 | ||
511 | Aivan Sama (543) | +4:26:21 | Peter Lillqvist | 1:47:16 | ||
512 | Espoon Suunta 6 (749) | +4:27:01 | Jouni Leinonen | 2:03:10 | ||
513 | Lynx 5 (346) | +4:27:16 | Pasi Kujala | 2:07:57 | ||
514 | OKS Otwock (534) | +4:27:27 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 1:51:46 | ||
515 | MS Parma 9 (597) | +4:28:39 | Risto Ruohola | 1:44:16 | ||
516 | NCS Sport (587) | +4:28:41 | Jussi Vuorisalmi | 2:01:22 | ||
517 | OK Raseborg 3 (663) | +4:28:42 | Otto von Frenckell | 2:03:13 | ||
518 | IF Brahe 3 (357) | +4:28:56 | Tore Högnäs | 1:55:36 | ||
519 | Scania IF (778) | +4:29:27 | Peter Sundn | 1:40:15 | ||
520 | Säyneisen Salpa (420) | +4:30:09 | Pauli Halonen | 2:18:14 | ||
521 | Birkenes IL (787) | +4:30:27 | Henrik Svaland Aas | 1:49:25 | ||
522 | Tapanilan Tarmo (838) | +4:31:02 | Julius Ptashekas | 1:53:08 | ||
523 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (386) | +4:31:08 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:42:55 | ||
524 | Teuvan Rivakka (354) | +4:31:49 | Marko Nisula | 1:28:30 | ||
525 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397) | +4:32:41 | Heikki Siivari | 1:32:30 | ||
526 | Fagersta OK (977) | +4:32:47 | Andreas Olsson | 1:56:05 | ||
527 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553) | +4:32:55 | Juha Ikonen | 1:49:07 | ||
528 | Alahärmän Kisa (826) | +4:34:07 | Aki Ruotsala | 1:51:30 | ||
529 | Rastivarsat 2 (463) | +4:34:10 | Arttu Munukka | 1:45:31 | ||
530 | Liedon Eränkävijät (371) | +4:34:12 | Timo Takala | 1:45:31 | ||
531 | Siilin Rasti 2 (368) | +4:34:30 | Ville Koivumäki | 1:59:22 | ||
532 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (561) | +4:34:31 | Rami Haapala | 1:53:35 | ||
533 | Peab Seicon (555) | +4:36:25 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:43:38 | ||
534 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (567) | +4:36:36 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:43:17 | ||
535 | Kemiön Kiilat (358) | +4:37:08 | Ismo Salminen | 1:49:52 | ||
536 | Viitasaaren Suunta (511) | +4:37:35 | Jari Holm | 1:42:43 | ||
537 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1360) | +4:37:36 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:38:28 | ||
538 | OK Jorren (630) | +4:38:13 | Sami Rokala | 1:57:24 | ||
539 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (398) | +4:38:28 | Janne Vatanen | 2:08:29 | ||
540 | Oulun Raksa (569) | +4:38:48 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 1:53:15 | ||
541 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (461) | +4:39:24 | Jari Mäkinen | 2:06:28 | ||
542 | Panssariprikaati (636) | +4:40:08 | Harri Kuortti | 1:49:12 | ||
543 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495) | +4:40:14 | Jussi Vasama | 1:41:16 | ||
544 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1186) | +4:41:04 | Heikki Huhtinen | 1:48:13 | ||
545 | Lehtimäen Jyske (409) | +4:41:23 | Aimo Ahopelto | 1:54:22 | ||
546 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1208) | +4:42:10 | Antti Kosonen | 1:50:08 | ||
547 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612) | +4:42:28 | Matti Teittinen | 2:08:02 | ||
548 | Mustalammen Pallo (470) | +4:42:44 | Pertti Laine | 1:49:12 | ||
549 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (560) | +4:42:45 | Juho Leppikorpi | 1:49:10 | ||
550 | Perhon Kiri (462) | +4:42:48 | Raine Kivelä | 1:32:47 | ||
551 | Lappeen Riento 2 (541) | +4:43:13 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 1:48:16 | ||
552 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324) | +4:43:29 | Ismo Paukku | 1:54:24 | ||
553 | Someron Esa (548) | +4:43:58 | Jussi Mikkola | 1:52:30 | ||
554 | Solf IK (887) | +4:44:11 | Jari Hyvönen | 2:13:14 | ||
555 | Hiisirasti 6 (683) | +4:44:13 | Pentti Autio | 1:45:23 | ||
556 | Briksnis (408) | +4:44:13 | Kaspars Stana | 1:38:39 | ||
557 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (584) | +4:44:18 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:50:41 | ||
558 | Mesikämmenet (589) | +4:44:39 | Harri Pättikangas | 2:10:35 | ||
559 | Tullinge SK 3 (526) | +4:46:25 | Riseth Asgeir | 1:46:52 | ||
560 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (558) | +4:46:29 | Juha Lahti | 1:48:02 | ||
561 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (582) | +4:46:37 | Jari Parkkali | 1:47:43 | ||
562 | IK Auseklis 3 (768) | +4:46:49 | Anatolijs Ozolins | 2:12:59 | ||
563 | Elisa (370) | +4:46:53 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:44:51 | ||
564 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (870) | +4:47:03 | Ari Ilola | 1:50:09 | ||
565 | Alatornion Pirkat (650) | +4:47:07 | Jari Vanhapiha | 2:11:13 | ||
566 | OK Hällen 3 (1152) | +4:47:11 | Johan Gunnarsson | 2:08:04 | ||
567 | Skarpnäcks OL (505) | +4:47:12 | Tommy Batz | 1:58:51 | ||
568 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988) | +4:47:13 | Antti Savonen | 1:46:34 | ||
569 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (1233) | +4:47:20 | Evgeniy Salatkin | 1:47:35 | ||
570 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432) | +4:47:27 | Aulis Rantala | 1:41:24 | ||
571 | Kangasniemen Kalske (331) | +4:47:35 | Tero Kemppi | 1:56:05 | ||
572 | Rastivarsat 6 (704) | +4:47:42 | Veli-Matti Onnela | 1:54:48 | ||
573 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1169) | +4:47:57 | Saku Mäkinen | 2:10:28 | ||
574 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +4:49:46 | Kent Hertzböle | 2:11:24 | ||
575 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905) | +4:50:04 | Esko Tuohimaa | 2:04:04 | ||
576 | Mile-Sport (520) | +4:50:30 | Sergey Lebedev | 1:53:52 | ||
577 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (640) | +4:51:18 | Marko Hartonen | 1:47:09 | ||
578 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (538) | +4:51:57 | Tapani Repo | 1:54:02 | ||
579 | Koneen Kerho (576) | +4:52:17 | Sami Hölttä | 1:45:45 | ||
580 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (609) | +4:52:22 | hemmo ahokoivu | 2:25:24 | ||
581 | Enen OKDalaportens OL (381) | +4:52:49 | Anders Gustavsson | 2:08:58 | ||
582 | Urjalan Urheilijat (388) | +4:52:56 | Timo Siivonen | 1:34:41 | ||
583 | Nastolan Terä 2 (635) | +4:53:02 | Jyrki Olkkonen | 2:06:53 | ||
584 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1217) | +4:53:02 | Olli-Pekka Silferhuth | 1:51:59 | ||
585 | RC Eemeli (860) | +4:53:17 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:39:38 | ||
586 | Ok Öst (949) | +4:54:00 | Finn Skouenborg | 2:03:11 | ||
587 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1375) | +4:54:53 | Lauri Inna | 1:56:14 | ||
588 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1077) | +4:55:01 | Matti Harju | 1:46:01 | ||
589 | Iin Yritys (540) | +4:55:27 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 1:51:49 | ||
590 | Koukut (634) | +4:55:58 | Olli-Pekka Elonen | 1:53:44 | ||
591 | Västerås SOK 6 (1174) | +4:56:16 | Bo Johansson | 1:52:11 | ||
592 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +4:56:24 | Mika Anttonen | 2:07:33 | ||
593 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178) | +4:56:54 | Ian Webb | 1:57:19 | ||
594 | Halsuan Toivo (514) | +4:56:55 | Jari Kalliokoski | 1:35:14 | ||
595 | Askolan Urheilijat (441) | +4:57:10 | Niko Lindberg | 2:06:47 | ||
596 | Pikku Hukat (504) | +4:57:18 | Airila Markus | 1:28:46 | ||
597 | Kälviän Tarmo (619) | +4:58:36 | Petri Hietala | 1:51:30 | ||
598 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (678) | +4:58:38 | Rainer Helkkula | 1:40:22 | ||
599 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (685) | +4:59:58 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 1:52:02 | ||
600 | Muurlan Vihuri (508) | +5:00:55 | Matti Juva | 2:28:55 | ||
601 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (621) | +5:01:06 | Rasmus Luthander | 1:44:18 | ||
602 | Falköpings AIK 2 (1223) | +5:02:05 | Jonas Niklasson | 1:45:37 | ||
603 | Korven Honka (320) | +5:02:48 | petteri pyyhtiä | 1:47:09 | ||
604 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (811) | +5:03:06 | Joonas Notkola | 1:49:28 | ||
605 | OK Botnia 3 (549) | +5:03:43 | Sven-Olof Nylund | 1:54:20 | ||
606 | Rastiketut 2 (563) | +5:03:51 | Jari Harju | 1:59:17 | ||
607 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013) | +5:04:19 | Mikko Lamminpää | 1:54:51 | ||
608 | Muuramen Rasti (696) | +5:05:17 | Esko Junttila | 2:05:11 | ||
609 | VIGA 2 (1166) | +5:05:20 | Maris Rugelis | 1:53:48 | ||
610 | Team Opintotuki (803) | +5:06:07 | Fati Oayaanan | 1:51:15 | ||
611 | Delta 4 (313) | +5:06:32 | Mikko Isokangas | 2:16:01 | ||
612 | ZSKA Sivatti (1372) | +5:06:36 | Jari Mustajärvi | 1:49:03 | ||
613 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033) | +5:06:40 | Emil Lerdahl | 2:14:33 | ||
614 | Kirves-RastiRUK (652) | +5:06:51 | Mikko Leppälä | 1:37:48 | ||
615 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602) | +5:06:56 | Raino Lampinen | 1:45:00 | ||
616 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (507) | +5:07:15 | Marko Yli-Kauppila | 2:13:42 | ||
617 | John Deere 2 (1400) | +5:07:55 | Reima Tuuli | 2:08:48 | ||
618 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (484) | +5:08:01 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:50:27 | ||
619 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (751) | +5:08:04 | Heikki Lindeman | 2:16:22 | ||
620 | Lappeen Siniset (801) | +5:08:15 | Tuomas Karjalainen | 1:50:14 | ||
621 | YIT Rakennus (1366) | +5:08:49 | Kari Lahti | 1:46:50 | ||
622 | Kartat Taskuun (1380) | +5:09:05 | Jussi Mäkelä | 2:36:40 | ||
623 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (889) | +5:09:36 | Kari Paavola | 1:41:20 | ||
624 | OK Renen 2 (740) | +5:09:49 | Mikael Kivijärvi | 1:32:54 | ||
625 | Maasotakoulu (1381) | +5:10:46 | Ari Jussila | 2:06:56 | ||
626 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (491) | +5:11:43 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:35:39 | ||
627 | OK Skarpdal (1389) | +5:11:49 | Tony Björk | 1:55:18 | ||
628 | MS Parma 4 (1211) | +5:12:42 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 1:47:29 | ||
629 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1272) | +5:13:17 | Hannu Anttila | 2:12:04 | ||
630 | Juuan Jänne (922) | +5:13:19 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:44:30 | ||
631 | Inkeroisten Terho (535) | +5:13:31 | Visa Sippu | 1:51:10 | ||
632 | Kerkesix (776) | +5:14:18 | Simo Hovari | 1:52:46 | ||
633 | IK Auseklis 2 (644) | +5:14:26 | Lauris Niedre | 2:06:03 | ||
634 | Oulunsalon Vasama (744) | +5:15:37 | Aki Pulkkinen | 1:42:07 | ||
635 | Köntit (591) | +5:15:39 | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | 1:46:09 | ||
636 | Pargas IF 3 (817) | +5:15:58 | Tommi Hellsten | 1:56:34 | ||
637 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (598) | +5:16:44 | Juha Laakkonen | 2:10:24 | ||
638 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (458) | +5:16:52 | Timo Valkonen | 1:41:03 | ||
639 | Hal Bro (1334) | +5:17:35 | Mika Karsikas | 1:51:36 | ||
640 | GammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948) | +5:18:02 | Sven Öhrneling | 2:27:58 | ||
641 | Hiidenkiertäjät (593) | +5:18:04 | Ilkka Matikka | 1:57:57 | ||
642 | Kaukaan Lyly (606) | +5:18:26 | Sami Turunen | 1:58:13 | ||
643 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (858) | +5:18:40 | Timo Ahonen | 2:00:07 | ||
644 | Konneveden Urheilijat (935) | +5:19:13 | Ville Varis | 1:43:06 | ||
645 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (710) | +5:19:33 | Tuomas Rantala | 1:49:30 | ||
646 | JYY Sporticus (618) | +5:19:38 | Pietro Muotka | 1:44:34 | ||
647 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (1417) | +5:19:46 | Mika Hyyryläinen | 2:04:02 | ||
648 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (1173) | +5:19:50 | Erkki Pokela | 1:45:50 | ||
649 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (572) | +5:20:05 | Teemu Sipilä | 2:03:08 | ||
650 | Raision Kuula (521) | +5:21:19 | Auvo Nevalainen | 1:42:22 | ||
651 | Rasti E4 3 (643) | +5:22:02 | Marko Vertainen | 1:51:20 | ||
652 | Hernemäen Porina (533) | +5:22:27 | Harri Jokela | 1:55:43 | ||
653 | Balise 25 Besancon (281) | +5:22:35 | MICHEL VUILLEMIN | 2:00:21 | ||
654 | RUK 2 Eksymä (661) | +5:24:10 | Ville Nykänen | 1:39:06 | ||
655 | ISHR (1300) | +5:24:37 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:44:57 | ||
656 | IK Örnen 2 (1165) | +5:25:11 | Altti Eskola | 2:30:45 | ||
657 | Hirviveikot (766) | +5:25:45 | Antti Siponen | 1:52:09 | ||
658 | Salon Vilpas (933) | +5:26:09 | Ari Sorvari | 2:30:41 | ||
659 | Atria (1419) | +5:26:17 | Olavi Saari | 2:12:21 | ||
660 | Metsän Pojat (454) | +5:26:45 | Juha Teirivaara | 2:12:47 | ||
661 | OK Reftele (579) | +5:26:52 | Per Johansson | 2:09:20 | ||
662 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641) | +5:26:57 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:48:09 | ||
663 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (822) | +5:26:59 | Petri Heikkilä | 1:58:25 | ||
664 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386) | +5:26:59 | Mikko Orrainen | 2:53:24 | ||
665 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (439) | +5:27:36 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:43:40 | ||
666 | Rastikarhut 6 (894) | +5:28:08 | Jori Luontola | 2:16:14 | ||
667 | Sonkajärven Pahka (373) | +5:28:12 | Joonas Mäkinen | 2:02:57 | ||
668 | Jyrkkä Kerake (681) | +5:28:26 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 1:58:58 | ||
669 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703) | +5:29:22 | Jorma Greijula | 2:13:03 | ||
670 | Laitasaaren Veto (476) | +5:29:36 | Edvin Hepokangas | 2:02:36 | ||
671 | OK Hällen 4 (1447) | +5:29:37 | Magnus Karlsson | 2:08:02 | ||
672 | Ericsson SK (747) | +5:29:48 | Heikki Halmetoja | 2:07:45 | ||
673 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040) | +5:30:23 | Heikki Haunia | 1:57:34 | ||
674 | Kaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369) | +5:30:33 | Kyösti Halonen | 1:56:16 | ||
675 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556) | +5:30:56 | Teemu Lehtola | 1:36:21 | ||
676 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745) | +5:30:57 | Samuli Teittinen | 1:59:12 | ||
677 | Polar Electro (603) | +5:31:16 | Jarkko Hepokangas | 2:03:42 | ||
678 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (795) | +5:32:09 | Vesa Jussila | 2:02:43 | ||
679 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777) | +5:32:13 | Lauri Kekoni | 1:46:21 | ||
680 | Rasti E4 4 (866) | +5:32:50 | Tarmo Hyttinen | 2:26:04 | ||
681 | SK Määrämiehet (1352) | +5:32:58 | Janne Immonen | 1:52:51 | ||
682 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1218) | +5:33:13 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:42:45 | ||
683 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (761) | +5:33:35 | Jukka Nikkari | 2:17:30 | ||
684 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117) | +5:33:39 | Kari Heinonen | 1:49:05 | ||
685 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731) | +5:33:41 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 2:03:50 | ||
686 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937) | +5:33:47 | Keijo Kähkönen | 1:51:03 | ||
687 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (1205) | +5:34:00 | Ari Lemponen | 2:16:23 | ||
688 | X-suunnistajat (673) | +5:34:13 | Leo Pekkala | 2:16:09 | ||
689 | Ärla IF 2 (554) | +5:34:38 | Hyttinen Emil | 1:41:49 | ||
690 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1128) | +5:34:52 | Olli Ohtonen | 2:07:32 | ||
691 | RastiPiikkiö (875) | +5:34:58 | Harri Lukander | 2:04:21 | ||
692 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (583) | +5:35:44 | Lasse Laaksonen | 1:56:46 | ||
693 | Kangasala SK 5 (607) | +5:35:45 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:56:31 | ||
694 | SLOW - South London (1024) | +5:36:17 | Seb Woof | 1:56:08 | ||
695 | Delta 6 (1029) | +5:36:42 | Pertti Patinen | 2:04:04 | ||
696 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (585) | +5:36:48 | Pierre Mougeot | 1:37:04 | ||
697 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137) | +5:36:54 | Aapo Kässi | 1:46:07 | ||
698 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256) | +5:37:21 | Tapio Nieminen | 1:42:48 | ||
699 | Esasähkö (653) | +5:37:47 | Simo Havukorpi | 1:47:50 | ||
700 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1262) | +5:37:55 | Keijo Nurmikumpu | 2:12:00 | ||
701 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492) | +5:38:23 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:42:13 | ||
702 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590) | +5:38:23 | Toni Rinta | 1:49:31 | ||
703 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (702) | +5:38:40 | Lari Hiirijoki | 1:55:20 | ||
704 | Team Gulo gulo (758) | +5:38:41 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:48:43 | ||
705 | Kaakon Eranto (649) | +5:38:44 | Mikko Seppä | 2:21:20 | ||
706 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767) | +5:38:49 | Antti Nygård | 1:39:40 | ||
707 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735) | +5:38:57 | Niklas Holm | 2:21:28 | ||
708 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802) | +5:38:59 | Juha Niemistö | 2:11:34 | ||
709 | Datactica (996) | +5:39:24 | Juho Kunnari | 1:48:47 | ||
710 | Pihkaniskat 6 (869) | +5:39:32 | Tuomo Miettinen | 2:33:59 | ||
711 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (557) | +5:39:58 | Tommi Itkonen | 1:48:15 | ||
712 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1056) | +5:39:58 | Mikko Haapanen | 1:40:55 | ||
713 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891) | +5:40:32 | Matti Immonen | 2:08:24 | ||
714 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (568) | +5:41:12 | Seppo Järvinen | 2:25:02 | ||
715 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (655) | +5:41:49 | Temu Niskanen | 2:48:32 | ||
716 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677) | +5:42:00 | Mikko Saarinen | 1:51:00 | ||
717 | OK Kolmården 2 (1163) | +5:42:30 | Andreas Gustafsson | 1:59:04 | ||
718 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701) | +5:42:46 | Pekka Päivärinta | 2:24:49 | ||
719 | DFO (750) | +5:42:57 | reilly kevin o | 2:10:17 | ||
720 | A. Ahlström (757) | +5:43:17 | Juhani Koskiranta | 2:11:03 | ||
721 | Kiimingin Virkut (1335) | +5:44:25 | Aki Vehkaoja | 1:50:25 | ||
722 | Västerås SOK 4 (1239) | +5:44:54 | Jan Abrahamsson | 2:11:22 | ||
723 | Järvenpään Palo (456) | +5:45:01 | Tapio Mäenpää | 2:14:31 | ||
724 | Kemijoki Oy (694) | +5:45:25 | Mika Pylväs | 1:44:08 | ||
725 | Turun Visat (816) | +5:46:00 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:39:39 | ||
726 | Helsingin Taxi Team (1037) | +5:46:23 | Antti Metsä | 1:37:36 | ||
727 | Maarian Mahti 2 (794) | +5:46:34 | Jarkko Vuorinen | 1:58:09 | ||
728 | Finnmap (995) | +5:46:55 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:52:54 | ||
729 | Päämaja (604) | +5:47:34 | Mikko Viitala | 1:57:07 | ||
730 | OK Flygpojkarna (675) | +5:48:09 | Mikko Pihlajamäki | 1:56:03 | ||
731 | IF Åland 2 (785) | +5:49:14 | Joakim Lillie | 1:53:18 | ||
732 | Centrum OK Stockholm (363) | +5:50:00 | Fredrik Holmström | 2:04:20 | ||
733 | Maasillat (820) | +5:50:03 | Risto Maasilta | 1:57:30 | ||
734 | Tapani Jokela Team (1304) | +5:50:09 | Tapani Jokela | 2:34:39 | ||
735 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232) | +5:51:08 | Jari Pullinen | 2:37:08 | ||
736 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (525) | +5:51:08 | Arto Nummela | 1:55:22 | ||
737 | Posion Pyrintö (900) | +5:51:24 | Esa Mursu | 1:53:55 | ||
738 | OK Lundo (979) | +5:51:54 | Pekka Valkama | 1:59:45 | ||
739 | Oulaisten Taru (732) | +5:52:17 | Ari Tukala | 2:34:43 | ||
740 | Erhe (986) | +5:52:44 | Riitta Lehvonen | 2:13:11 | ||
741 | Kemira Vastus (941) | +5:52:49 | Jari Parkkonen | 1:54:38 | ||
742 | Rasti 88 2 (720) | +5:53:47 | Jari Männikkö | 2:32:42 | ||
743 | Espoon Akilles 2 (712) | +5:54:08 | Jyrki Simovaara | 2:03:54 | ||
744 | Ok 7-up (1345) | +5:54:18 | Teppo Takavarkaus | 1:28:28 | ||
745 | Hirvensalon Heitto (632) | +5:54:34 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 2:09:31 | ||
746 | Rastikarhut 5 (460) | +5:54:51 | Tapani Järvinen | 2:16:08 | ||
747 | Makulansuon TUPArit (890) | +5:54:53 | Antti Tähkäpää | 2:26:29 | ||
748 | Satakunnan Lennosto (812) | +5:54:55 | Tomi Iikkanen | 1:50:41 | ||
749 | Peikot Hiihto (574) | +5:55:15 | Ilkka Utriainen | 1:47:51 | ||
750 | SPYMS (982) | +5:55:19 | Timo Karhukorpi | 2:33:42 | ||
751 | Verttuun Namika 2 (671) | +5:55:21 | Jarkko Raukola | 2:10:12 | ||
752 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813) | +5:56:13 | Ismo Salmela | 1:58:19 | ||
753 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (559) | +5:56:38 | Ari Pesonen | 2:22:28 | ||
754 | OHVP (660) | +5:56:58 | Ilkka Järvenmäki | 2:29:35 | ||
755 | Nousiaisten Alku (1276) | +5:57:23 | Kimmo Valtonen | 1:58:45 | ||
756 | Pihkaniskat 3 (669) | +5:57:26 | Markus Lommi | 1:37:53 | ||
757 | Lahden Kaleva (668) | +5:57:54 | Petri Hallikainen | 2:08:08 | ||
758 | Väsby OK 2 (1210) | +5:59:02 | Hans Enström | 1:58:37 | ||
759 | Paroc (863) | +5:59:24 | Lasse Johansson | 2:09:15 | ||
760 | Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (1313) | +6:00:21 | Sami Muhonen | 1:59:33 | ||
761 | Palokan Partiolaiset (552) | +6:00:37 | Karri Hiltunen | 2:12:46 | ||
762 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (705) | +6:01:22 | NN Löten | 1:47:20 | ||
763 | Yläneen Kiri (348) | +6:01:35 | petri rekunen | 1:44:43 | ||
764 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (637) | +6:01:42 | Pekka Ylijoki | 2:02:46 | ||
765 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (689) | +6:01:44 | Jari Jokitöyrä | 1:55:59 | ||
766 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (804) | +6:01:44 | Pentti Mäennenä | 1:48:48 | ||
767 | Nokia Roamers (522) | +6:01:46 | Mikko Hautala | 1:45:34 | ||
768 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (1425) | +6:02:13 | Harri Lamminsivu | 2:14:36 | ||
769 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (544) | +6:02:43 | Kari Partanen | 2:23:41 | ||
770 | Pitkä Partio (1373) | +6:02:43 | JP Katajisto | 1:50:15 | ||
771 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +6:02:53 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 2:15:10 | ||
772 | Lohimaan Rasti (829) | +6:03:21 | Ville Virtanen | 1:59:26 | ||
773 | Beach Boys (1283) | +6:04:24 | Ville Koskenvuo | 2:07:48 | ||
774 | Sponsor sökes (842) | +6:04:44 | Mats Pahlman | 2:21:08 | ||
775 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (1021) | +6:04:47 | Vesa Lainpelto | 1:59:01 | ||
776 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1114) | +6:05:07 | Jari Erkkilä | 2:06:38 | ||
777 | Suunnaton Into (797) | +6:05:11 | Heikki Salmi | 2:32:22 | ||
778 | Rapalan Kunto (1124) | +6:05:30 | Heidi Lindfors | 1:59:44 | ||
779 | Rapsu (888) | +6:05:35 | Esa-Pekka Palmi | 2:02:26 | ||
780 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1245) | +6:05:57 | Jarmo Vuorinen | 2:02:36 | ||
781 | Eka Chemicals (725) | +6:06:05 | Marko Järvinen | 1:45:39 | ||
782 | Perttelin Peikot (773) | +6:06:24 | Pasi Seisto | 1:59:03 | ||
783 | Sippurasti 3 (940) | +6:06:31 | Eero Mattila | 2:29:22 | ||
784 | John Deere (930) | +6:07:00 | Kalle Kettunen | 1:57:19 | ||
785 | Pihkaniskat 7 (832) | +6:07:22 | Taneli Pihkaniska | 1:36:54 | ||
786 | MacGREGOR (1358) | +6:07:42 | Arto Toivonen | 2:16:18 | ||
787 | Porin Prikaati 2 (1349) | +6:07:46 | Juha Linjamäki | 1:31:15 | ||
788 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (770) | +6:09:03 | Lauri Mustonen | 1:35:05 | ||
789 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +6:09:08 | Lauri Lehto | 2:14:22 | ||
790 | Vänkypannu (706) | +6:09:24 | Markku Pajala | 2:32:19 | ||
791 | 4event (721) | +6:09:26 | Pekka Holma | 1:59:15 | ||
792 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (915) | +6:09:39 | Ari Anttila | 2:00:03 | ||
793 | Pihkaniskat 5 (551) | +6:09:46 | Erkki Kosunen | 2:12:35 | ||
794 | Rastivarsat 5 (738) | +6:10:17 | Ari Kyöstilä | 2:37:58 | ||
795 | FTA (1337) | +6:10:38 | Tuomas Huttunen | 2:39:06 | ||
796 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984) | +6:11:16 | Johan Solvin | 2:23:23 | ||
797 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1207) | +6:11:42 | Pasi Pelttari | 1:50:27 | ||
798 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050) | +6:11:48 | Kari Sane | 2:10:10 | ||
799 | Akilles OK 3 (664) | +6:11:49 | Bo-Erik Mikander | 2:03:07 | ||
800 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1209) | +6:11:53 | Markku Hyvönen | 2:13:27 | ||
801 | Metsäklusteri (1284) | +6:11:53 | Eero K. Korhonen | 1:35:04 | ||
802 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1197) | +6:12:53 | Antti Mustonen | 2:31:03 | ||
803 | OK77 3 (815) | +6:12:54 | Karl Nilsson | 1:53:17 | ||
804 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (736) | +6:13:02 | Juha Turpeinen | 1:50:38 | ||
805 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566) | +6:13:18 | Petri Kettunen | 1:49:01 | ||
806 | Lapin Safarit (1315) | +6:13:46 | Markku Seurujärvi | 2:07:53 | ||
807 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (695) | +6:14:04 | Jaakko Salo | 2:15:52 | ||
808 | SK Vuoksi 3 (592) | +6:14:44 | Reijo Mäkelä | 1:57:59 | ||
809 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (700) | +6:14:44 | Elias Ali-Haapala | 2:07:26 | ||
810 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1171) | +6:14:44 | Jari Mäkelä | 2:08:31 | ||
811 | Sievin Sisu (711) | +6:14:59 | Erkki Niskanen | 2:26:12 | ||
812 | Pohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254) | +6:15:03 | Joonas Tunturi | 1:53:01 | ||
813 | Digia-OpenX (914) | +6:15:22 | Tomas Östman | 1:54:56 | ||
814 | CSC (1084) | +6:15:57 | Pekka Savola | 1:53:32 | ||
815 | Espoon Suunta 8 (952) | +6:16:08 | Leo Ollikainen | 2:10:34 | ||
816 | HB-Betoni Team (1356) | +6:16:09 | anssi pentsinen | 1:54:18 | ||
817 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (616) | +6:17:01 | Aaro Mäntyniemi | 2:26:21 | ||
818 | Övertorneå IF (821) | +6:17:18 | Henry Barsk | 1:51:13 | ||
819 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639) | +6:17:37 | Ari Mustonen | 2:08:07 | ||
820 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (847) | +6:17:39 | Esa Soppela | 1:56:03 | ||
821 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (913) | +6:17:59 | Ville Ivakko | 1:56:42 | ||
822 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348) | +6:19:17 | Kai Reiman | 2:10:25 | ||
823 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1160) | +6:19:33 | Topi-Tapio Salminen | 2:06:56 | ||
824 | Palo-88 (665) | +6:19:41 | Pekka Ahto | 2:00:48 | ||
825 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (781) | +6:19:59 | Harri Manninen | 2:09:51 | ||
826 | Liivin Tuki (1188) | +6:20:21 | Jari Kaikkonen | 2:13:34 | ||
827 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (699) | +6:20:33 | Ari Innilä | 2:06:31 | ||
828 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (741) | +6:20:36 | Jussi Hannukainen | 2:29:54 | ||
829 | Wonkamiehet (865) | +6:21:15 | Olli Ström | 1:47:31 | ||
830 | Eesti Söjakool (581) | +6:22:22 | IVAR JANSON | 2:12:22 | ||
831 | LSF Pronoking Team (608) | +6:22:23 | Kaupo Voormansik | 2:13:15 | ||
832 | Rasti K18 (1102) | +6:22:31 | Juha Saarnio | 1:51:02 | ||
833 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899) | +6:22:49 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:54:46 | ||
834 | Mellunkylän Kontio (854) | +6:23:08 | Harri Luhtanen | 2:02:32 | ||
835 | OP-Pohjola (814) | +6:23:50 | Harri Nummela | 2:26:14 | ||
836 | Tamrock (904) | +6:24:12 | Hannu Riippi | 2:15:49 | ||
837 | Rastinkiertäjät (840) | +6:24:35 | Petri Juutinen | 1:40:45 | ||
838 | Selkien Sisu (410) | +6:24:38 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 2:57:07 | ||
839 | Kuolo (1285) | +6:24:41 | Tomi Sarkanen | 2:10:36 | ||
840 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1347) | +6:25:04 | Vesa Läderberg | 2:04:07 | ||
841 | Temmi 98 (1442) | +6:25:13 | Raimo Serkelä | 1:50:47 | ||
842 | 86. Kadettikurssi (855) | +6:26:00 | Janne Laukkanen | 2:12:18 | ||
843 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (807) | +6:26:03 | Veli Mantere | 1:46:08 | ||
844 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155) | +6:26:25 | Pekka Vornanen | 1:51:58 | ||
845 | Rastikarhut 3 (912) | +6:26:29 | Seppo Heino | 2:02:32 | ||
846 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006) | +6:26:39 | Jarmo Vainio | 2:04:44 | ||
847 | Kääk (834) | +6:27:31 | Seppo Tuomisto | 1:43:56 | ||
848 | OP-Pohjola 2 (849) | +6:27:33 | Aarno Saviaho | 2:11:10 | ||
849 | Humanitas-seura (734) | +6:27:53 | Keijo Viilo | 1:38:55 | ||
850 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1195) | +6:28:11 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:54:18 | ||
851 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (730) | +6:28:55 | Ismo Mäkelä | 1:57:21 | ||
852 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (981) | +6:29:12 | Markus Autio | 2:10:08 | ||
853 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1384) | +6:29:12 | Pasi Syrjä | 2:06:20 | ||
854 | Kajaanin Kuohu (726) | +6:29:48 | Juha Nurminen | 2:08:51 | ||
855 | EDS Finland (965) | +6:30:49 | Antti Saarenheimo | 1:48:50 | ||
856 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465) | +6:31:05 | Jukka Kananen | 2:13:17 | ||
857 | Delta 10 (515) | +6:31:25 | Jan Reijo | 2:07:35 | ||
858 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (698) | +6:31:28 | Auvo Kuisma | 2:27:06 | ||
859 | Turun Tiemiehet (687) | +6:32:12 | Pekka Liimatainen | 2:22:45 | ||
860 | Solita (1324) | +6:32:15 | Jukka Jääheimo | 2:14:26 | ||
861 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (955) | +6:32:34 | Jukka Koivumäki | 1:46:38 | ||
862 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1039) | +6:32:41 | Risto Räihä | 2:53:13 | ||
863 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (931) | +6:32:48 | Timo Kavakko | 2:27:11 | ||
864 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410) | +6:33:00 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 1:58:28 | ||
865 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1270) | +6:33:13 | Tommi Nyman | 2:16:13 | ||
866 | Aron Haka (791) | +6:33:50 | Terho Kattilakoski | 2:10:18 | ||
867 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772) | +6:33:52 | Juha Hämekoski | 2:54:47 | ||
868 | Tonttu-ukot (1267) | +6:34:04 | Petri Vuori | 1:54:40 | ||
869 | Fujitsu (754) | +6:34:23 | Hannu Lempinen | 2:02:34 | ||
870 | OK77 5 (1240) | +6:34:51 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 2:05:44 | ||
871 | Mesikämmenet 3 (932) | +6:34:57 | Marko Lehtosaari | 1:40:27 | ||
872 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756) | +6:35:16 | Ville Siekkinen | 2:14:33 | ||
873 | Auran Vannas (938) | +6:35:30 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:41:22 | ||
874 | Isosyöte-Jukola 1988 (335) | +6:35:41 | Pekka Lampela | 2:23:01 | ||
875 | Sauvon Urheilijat (691) | +6:35:51 | Kristian Karru | 2:31:53 | ||
876 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648) | +6:35:52 | Aarne Mörsky | 2:38:42 | ||
877 | Urpon Rytky (1415) | +6:36:06 | Mika Kortesmaa | 2:25:49 | ||
878 | Team Happonen (1354) | +6:36:38 | Antti Hyttinen | 2:04:10 | ||
879 | Pitkä Yö (729) | +6:37:44 | Jussi Uusihakala | 1:49:42 | ||
880 | Löytänen Rastit (1266) | +6:37:53 | Vesa Suominen | 1:40:26 | ||
881 | Endurance (1370) | +6:38:24 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:50:29 | ||
882 | Tenala IF (1003) | +6:38:28 | Mannström Magnus | 2:05:46 | ||
883 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (646) | +6:38:34 | Kimmo Behm | 2:54:26 | ||
884 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +6:38:49 | Juha Koskenvuo | 2:02:27 | ||
885 | Littoisten Partabooat (990) | +6:39:39 | Iris Salmio | 2:04:33 | ||
886 | Kompleksi (1063) | +6:39:47 | Sukram Uniak | 1:25:39 | ||
887 | Asianajajat (1020) | +6:40:07 | Jussi Ojala | 2:47:12 | ||
888 | SYK-OPET (809) | +6:40:18 | Hannu Tuomisto | 1:59:37 | ||
889 | Salon Viesti (908) | +6:40:27 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 2:14:20 | ||
890 | Itätulli (1069) | +6:41:10 | Tomi Tilli | 1:45:55 | ||
891 | Louhelan Woima (983) | +6:41:29 | Simo Juvaste | 1:29:25 | ||
892 | Navi 5 (788) | +6:41:33 | Marko Hassinen | 2:21:18 | ||
893 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (830) | +6:41:36 | Kai Antell | 1:43:20 | ||
894 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920) | +6:41:37 | Kimmo Forsman | 1:50:09 | ||
895 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1036) | +6:41:51 | Pekka Suomalainen | 2:26:49 | ||
896 | Eksymä 360 (893) | +6:41:59 | Jukka Kleemola | 2:05:01 | ||
897 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (682) | +6:42:21 | Markus Leppänen | 2:18:19 | ||
898 | Vika Suunta (1094) | +6:43:01 | Topi Tuominen | 2:14:00 | ||
899 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305) | +6:43:21 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:56:55 | ||
900 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524) | +6:43:28 | Santeri Vuori | 2:32:58 | ||
901 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1179) | +6:44:22 | Pekka Lindberg | 2:12:44 | ||
902 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1066) | +6:44:53 | Heikki Pitkäranta | 2:14:03 | ||
903 | OK Denseln 4 (1246) | +6:45:17 | Anders Lilja | 2:54:34 | ||
904 | Päässä Viiraa (951) | +6:45:29 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 2:04:13 | ||
905 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (774) | +6:46:00 | Juha Rikkinen | 2:24:22 | ||
906 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942) | +6:46:00 | Sami Sjöblom | 1:59:00 | ||
907 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412) | +6:46:34 | Pekka Lauri | 1:28:38 | ||
908 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376) | +6:46:40 | Lauri Holopainen | 2:27:22 | ||
909 | OC Puisto (1395) | +6:47:30 | Henrik Skyttä | 2:03:06 | ||
910 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1004) | +6:48:33 | Kauko Rikkonen | 2:27:13 | ||
911 | London Orienteering club (333) | +6:48:52 | Steve Bingham | 2:17:15 | ||
912 | IF Femman 4 (318) | +6:49:02 | Håkan Kronberg | 2:26:03 | ||
913 | Notkeat puuhevoset (790) | +6:49:17 | Timo Järvi | 2:08:28 | ||
914 | Navi 2 (784) | +6:49:31 | Matti Lampinen | 1:49:00 | ||
915 | Valtra (861) | +6:49:49 | Harri Hytönen | 2:16:30 | ||
916 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (850) | +6:50:13 | Pekka Lyytinen | 1:44:31 | ||
917 | Rastihaukat 2 (974) | +6:50:16 | Xavier Illa | 2:57:09 | ||
918 | OK Terjärv 2 (839) | +6:51:28 | Mattias Skog | 2:02:13 | ||
919 | Navi 3 (819) | +6:52:23 | Lassi Tiihonen | 2:31:06 | ||
920 | Destia (975) | +6:53:06 | Eero Moilanen | 2:07:34 | ||
921 | Espoon Suunta 9 (859) | +6:53:14 | Pentti Kauppinen | 2:44:46 | ||
922 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1363) | +6:53:16 | Olli Moralisti | 1:49:03 | ||
923 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (898) | +6:53:49 | Rauli Jalonen | 2:24:30 | ||
924 | INUS (800) | +6:54:02 | Ilja Popov | 1:52:06 | ||
925 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (765) | +6:54:14 | Markku Pessi | 2:13:41 | ||
926 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (989) | +6:55:31 | Jorma Heikkinen | 2:13:04 | ||
927 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051) | +6:55:33 | Matti Hannila | 2:12:50 | ||
928 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204) | +6:55:37 | Vend Mägi | 2:10:38 | ||
929 | Sys Opendigia Tre (1060) | +6:55:59 | Antti Mattila | 1:59:15 | ||
930 | Perhon Kiri 2 (872) | +6:57:47 | Antti Lindholm | 2:12:06 | ||
931 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (680) | +6:58:04 | Antti Pänkäläinen | 1:53:05 | ||
932 | Pikkuhomma (1303) | +6:58:18 | Jan Holmberg | 2:05:50 | ||
933 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193) | +6:58:23 | Eino Anttila | 2:42:09 | ||
934 | Pihkaniskat 8 (947) | +6:58:35 | Jouni Hakola | 2:09:59 | ||
935 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +6:59:16 | Kalevi Selander | 2:30:56 | ||
936 | RT-119 (1414) | +7:01:37 | Markku Virtanen | 1:33:02 | ||
937 | Puolangan Ryhti (440) | +7:01:41 | Martti Köngäs | 2:14:09 | ||
938 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (837) | +7:02:50 | Aarne Hakanen | 2:07:49 | ||
939 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (944) | +7:03:00 | Timo Broman | 2:40:22 | ||
940 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1237) | +7:03:01 | Tapani Soittila | 1:58:17 | ||
941 | Tykistöprikaati (670) | +7:03:07 | Jarno Naskali | 3:33:12 | ||
942 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1159) | +7:03:18 | Matti Tarkkanen | 1:57:51 | ||
943 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (901) | +7:03:41 | Vesa Ruuskanen | 2:25:52 | ||
944 | Karjaan Ura (546) | +7:04:24 | Peter Björklöf | 1:56:10 | ||
945 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1229) | +7:04:32 | Timo Rapakko | 1:56:40 | ||
946 | Pummin Suunta (828) | +7:05:23 | Ilkka Korhonen | 1:47:51 | ||
947 | Landis+Gyr (963) | +7:06:29 | Marko Koivikko | 2:08:28 | ||
948 | Korkeekotaniemi (1295) | +7:06:48 | Riku Mulari | 3:16:03 | ||
949 | Kaukaa haettu (1052) | +7:06:55 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 2:53:38 | ||
950 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (917) | +7:07:00 | Eero Kärkkäinen | 1:49:46 | ||
951 | Kiisseli.Com (976) | +7:07:03 | Mikko Minkkinen | 2:07:59 | ||
952 | Navi 6 (1445) | +7:07:16 | Timo Torniainen | 1:57:30 | ||
953 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167) | +7:07:25 | Muikku Timo | 2:23:55 | ||
954 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1008) | +7:08:08 | Ville Laukka | 2:29:18 | ||
955 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (909) | +7:08:47 | Jorma Jussila | 1:53:07 | ||
956 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (714) | +7:09:10 | Tapio Pihlajamäki | 2:03:09 | ||
957 | Lahden Taimi (845) | +7:09:33 | Antti Honkonen | 2:15:06 | ||
958 | Ramboll Finland (1264) | +7:10:04 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 1:40:55 | ||
959 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1071) | +7:12:35 | Jouni Miettinen | 2:15:30 | ||
960 | ME Pummit (852) | +7:13:17 | Jyrki Leskelä | 1:47:43 | ||
961 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1093) | +7:14:17 | Nordlund Timo | 1:51:25 | ||
962 | MANOMY (656) | +7:14:18 | Andrey Zhirnov | 2:28:11 | ||
963 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1110) | +7:14:32 | Jaakko Apiainen | 2:25:00 | ||
964 | Team Mäyräkoira (1070) | +7:15:00 | Tuomas Oksanen | 2:06:02 | ||
965 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (686) | +7:16:22 | Pentti Rantamäki | 2:22:51 | ||
966 | Savon Suunta 2 (769) | +7:16:35 | Arto Pesonen | 2:02:30 | ||
967 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1158) | +7:16:42 | Urho Sivonen | 2:13:24 | ||
968 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1180) | +7:17:00 | Juha Lehtola | 2:12:17 | ||
969 | Suosmeren Salpa (919) | +7:19:34 | Heikki Virtanen | 2:32:11 | ||
970 | TietoEnator Lean System (1090) | +7:19:39 | Tero Jännes | 2:07:29 | ||
971 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1045) | +7:20:57 | Juhani Aaltonen | 2:47:21 | ||
972 | Metsähallitus (1391) | +7:22:16 | Jani Viisanen | 2:32:00 | ||
973 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (716) | +7:23:18 | Pasi Ala-kasari | 2:08:26 | ||
974 | OMG (884) | +7:23:25 | Kari Laakkonen | 2:10:16 | ||
975 | Pihkaniskat 4 (633) | +7:23:33 | Eino Tiittanen | 2:10:22 | ||
976 | Auvon Perikunta (825) | +7:24:14 | Arttu Pyötsiä | 2:57:14 | ||
977 | Puijon Pojat (1293) | +7:24:40 | Marko Mustonen | 1:58:35 | ||
978 | EPR Fun Club (1361) | +7:25:07 | Matti Virtanen | 1:46:33 | ||
979 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1101) | +7:26:55 | Esa Laine | 2:17:23 | ||
980 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1287) | +7:27:37 | Matti Salonen | 1:38:51 | ||
981 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953) | +7:27:40 | Markku Rantakylä | 2:10:14 | ||
982 | Petolintu 2 (1390) | +7:28:41 | Mikko Sane | 1:30:40 | ||
983 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007) | +7:29:36 | Jarmo Saarela | 2:49:04 | ||
984 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (1141) | +7:29:41 | Reima Piispanen | 2:17:59 | ||
985 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (967) | +7:30:05 | Mikko Rantamäki | 2:08:33 | ||
986 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1236) | +7:30:12 | Markku Laivanen | 2:08:36 | ||
987 | Ristiin Rastiin (1339) | +7:31:01 | Jarkko Kaura | 2:16:49 | ||
988 | Suunta 2000 (764) | +7:31:12 | Tuomas Virtala | 1:54:45 | ||
989 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1215) | +7:31:37 | Timo Mattila | 2:20:23 | ||
990 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148) | +7:31:47 | Johan Lahtinen | 2:23:15 | ||
991 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1263) | +7:32:06 | Mikko Järvi | 1:56:37 | ||
992 | Ryttylän Visa (1027) | +7:32:48 | Mikko Lahti | 2:23:57 | ||
993 | Rasti-Hukat (1133) | +7:34:02 | Kimmo Holappa | 2:16:27 | ||
994 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (818) | +7:34:05 | Seppo Niemi | 2:37:34 | ||
995 | Functio Laesa (1103) | +7:36:02 | Eero Koskinen | 3:20:20 | ||
996 | Seitsemän Oikein (992) | +7:36:15 | Niko Björkman | 2:22:52 | ||
997 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841) | +7:36:21 | Teuvo Tiilikainen | 1:39:48 | ||
998 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054) | +7:36:21 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:52:49 | ||
999 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (846) | +7:38:03 | timo jortama | 1:58:09 | ||
1000 | Seitsemän pummia (1405) | +7:38:17 | Ville Seppälä | 1:55:44 | ||
1001 | Omnitele 2 (1294) | +7:38:58 | Simo Pätäri | 2:11:16 | ||
1002 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257) | +7:39:05 | Lauri Tiensuu | 2:23:20 | ||
1003 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (970) | +7:39:44 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 2:00:39 | ||
1004 | Kokousyhdistys (1359) | +7:42:49 | Tapio Äijälä | 2:08:49 | ||
1005 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227) | +7:43:04 | Pekka Sairanen | 2:21:37 | ||
1006 | Espoon Suunta 7 (936) | +7:44:04 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:58:30 | ||
1007 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943) | +7:44:13 | Jussi Rajamäki | 2:24:56 | ||
1008 | Hiisirasti 5 (877) | +7:44:25 | Vesa Mattila | 1:55:38 | ||
1009 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1083) | +7:44:50 | Jussi Mutanen | 2:21:53 | ||
1010 | IK Falken 2 (910) | +7:45:33 | Mats Källman | 2:28:45 | ||
1011 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107) | +7:45:38 | Mikko Kainu | 2:13:55 | ||
1012 | OK Kristina (723) | +7:45:43 | Markku Mantere | 3:16:03 | ||
1013 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1047) | +7:47:28 | Jarmo Kapanen | 2:22:28 | ||
1014 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927) | +7:47:59 | Jukka Sipilä | 2:49:24 | ||
1015 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (923) | +7:48:39 | Pekka Mänty | 2:19:01 | ||
1016 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059) | +7:49:27 | Tommi Ojala | 2:21:03 | ||
1017 | KeNsU 70s (1399) | +7:51:01 | Martti Sahi | 2:41:35 | ||
1018 | Tervakosken UA (950) | +7:51:15 | Sami Naatula | 1:54:33 | ||
1019 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883) | +7:51:22 | Mikko Sivonen | 2:29:39 | ||
1020 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092) | +7:51:31 | Jyrki Kuula | 2:20:07 | ||
1021 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (928) | +7:51:57 | Markku Maaranto | 2:02:28 | ||
1022 | Nordea Urheilu (993) | +7:54:10 | Timo Jalamo | 2:29:46 | ||
1023 | IK Auseklis 4 (844) | +7:55:47 | Aivis Poikans | 2:08:35 | ||
1024 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (796) | +7:56:15 | Robert Östberg | 1:45:30 | ||
1025 | Rastiketut 4 (1194) | +7:56:24 | Jasse Nordlund | 2:13:33 | ||
1026 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1238) | +7:57:12 | Ossi Luoma | 2:29:52 | ||
1027 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1225) | +7:58:07 | Erkki Rantakangas | 2:23:47 | ||
1028 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1032) | +7:58:13 | Seppo Samuli | 2:27:10 | ||
1029 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (760) | +7:58:58 | Antti Mäkinen | 2:14:46 | ||
1030 | Powerfinn (1130) | +7:59:07 | Reima Turtiainen | 2:18:22 | ||
1031 | IBM Sport club (1377) | +7:59:24 | John Joro | 2:16:29 | ||
1032 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1281) | +7:59:50 | Jari Leinonen | 2:34:17 | ||
1033 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1319) | +7:59:57 | Mikko Natunen | 2:06:52 | ||
1034 | RasTiimi 2 (878) | +8:00:10 | Teemu Vedenpää | 2:28:37 | ||
1035 | Kilon Miekka (1318) | +8:00:29 | Jonne Kallo | 2:22:53 | ||
1036 | Ruutiukot (1100) | +8:00:44 | Mika Antrela | 2:09:09 | ||
1037 | Losti (1441) | +8:02:42 | Antti Mäntylä | 2:26:05 | ||
1038 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (903) | +8:03:04 | Veikko Laasanen | 2:38:59 | ||
1039 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1108) | +8:03:06 | Kari Jakobsson | 2:06:24 | ||
1040 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1073) | +8:03:10 | Mikko Aimola | 2:14:57 | ||
1041 | Hervannan Rusakot (1427) | +8:03:16 | Petri Kokkonen | 2:23:59 | ||
1042 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1112) | +8:04:58 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:27:16 | ||
1043 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (793) | +8:05:43 | Pauli Laurila | 1:55:46 | ||
1044 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249) | +8:05:50 | Ilkka Heikola | 2:44:32 | ||
1045 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1325) | +8:05:56 | Ari Sainio | 2:26:37 | ||
1046 | Kalmarin Suunnistajat (1424) | +8:08:14 | Frederic Reynaud | 2:11:13 | ||
1047 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098) | +8:08:38 | Timo Saarimäki | 2:23:17 | ||
1048 | Lounapartio (1095) | +8:09:05 | Niilo Ikonen | 2:11:04 | ||
1049 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1422) | +8:09:56 | Mikko Alava | 2:22:50 | ||
1050 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1067) | +8:09:56 | Markku Inkinen | 2:08:44 | ||
1051 | Kustavin Ahto (1310) | +8:10:04 | Markus Heimo | 2:27:07 | ||
1052 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1080) | +8:10:33 | Timo Saaranen | 1:55:28 | ||
1053 | Golgin Laite (1055) | +8:11:35 | Erwin Golgi | 1:59:41 | ||
1054 | Linnankiertäjät (1413) | +8:13:05 | Petri Kähkönen | 2:38:18 | ||
1055 | Kangasala SK 8 (1122) | +8:13:13 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:41:51 | ||
1056 | Akustin perikunta (1362) | +8:13:42 | Antti Lattu | 2:57:48 | ||
1057 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (916) | +8:14:02 | Tuomo Käpylä | 2:24:43 | ||
1058 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1125) | +8:16:01 | Janne Rauhamäki | 1:49:08 | ||
1059 | Mhy Keskipohja (1401) | +8:16:54 | Juha Korkeakangas | 2:44:36 | ||
1060 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1282) | +8:18:42 | Masi Koskinen | 2:43:27 | ||
1061 | Nestorin Tiimi (1256) | +8:19:11 | Jari Viitanen | 2:13:53 | ||
1062 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1448) | +8:21:30 | Niko Pyrhönen | 2:13:57 | ||
1063 | Altia Koskenkorva (1023) | +8:21:51 | Keijo Huikku | 2:49:03 | ||
1064 | Kangasala SK 7 (958) | +8:22:35 | Pekka Kannus | 2:24:20 | ||
1065 | Hönöt SK (642) | +8:23:25 | Asser Vuola | 1:50:37 | ||
1066 | Tecnomen (954) | +8:24:10 | Aleksi Ceder | 2:37:53 | ||
1067 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1127) | +8:24:19 | Immanuel Pax | 2:22:40 | ||
1068 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035) | +8:25:17 | Klaus Järvinen | 2:32:42 | ||
1069 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1123) | +8:26:42 | Antti Ketonen | 2:16:04 | ||
1070 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1271) | +8:27:16 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 2:27:00 | ||
1071 | Rajaveljet (896) | +8:28:01 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 2:23:32 | ||
1072 | IF Brahe 5 (1111) | +8:28:15 | Thomas Wikman | 2:29:08 | ||
1073 | Petanaalpois (1421) | +8:28:17 | Pekka Kuotola | 1:44:05 | ||
1074 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1291) | +8:28:28 | Juha Lummaa | 2:11:36 | ||
1075 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453) | +8:30:24 | Karri Koistinen | 2:03:14 | ||
1076 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (972) | +8:30:39 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | 2:34:44 | ||
1077 | Ahman hiihtäjät (1396) | +8:31:12 | Tapio Montonen | 2:26:35 | ||
1078 | Finnstringers (1258) | +8:32:10 | Timo Maukonen | 2:07:37 | ||
1079 | Seitsemäs joki (1298) | +8:34:01 | Antti Halttunen | 2:21:36 | ||
1080 | SK Uranus (1302) | +8:34:53 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 1:59:49 | ||
1081 | Team Nestle (1106) | +8:35:01 | Pekka Hillberg | 2:31:09 | ||
1082 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1002) | +8:37:38 | Riku Lehtilä | 1:44:56 | ||
1083 | MoVo (1418) | +8:39:18 | Markus Ritala | 2:17:52 | ||
1084 | Veikkaus (881) | +8:40:08 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:32:50 | ||
1085 | Savolainen Osakunta (1115) | +8:40:17 | Tuomas Talvio | 2:34:49 | ||
1086 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1042) | +8:40:39 | Jan Rosendahl | 2:16:21 | ||
1087 | Ericsson SK 2 (1265) | +8:41:51 | Erkki Valtonen | 1:47:47 | ||
1088 | Buildercom (1382) | +8:43:42 | Antti Jutila | 2:16:16 | ||
1089 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143) | +8:43:48 | Arto Oinas | 2:26:10 | ||
1090 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132) | +8:44:48 | Mikko Pihlström | 2:13:55 | ||
1091 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1342) | +8:45:02 | Akseli Toikka | 2:26:14 | ||
1092 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897) | +8:45:53 | Unto Eskelinen | 2:17:38 | ||
1093 | Kilpparit (1397) | +8:48:16 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 2:38:34 | ||
1094 | Turun Yliopisto (857) | +8:48:28 | Heimo Meriö | 2:01:19 | ||
1095 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1105) | +8:48:44 | Jouko Snellman | 2:03:44 | ||
1096 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1017) | +8:51:06 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:06:16 | ||
1097 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275) | +8:51:24 | Jussi Marttila | 2:04:52 | ||
1098 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311) | +8:51:27 | Tero Kuorikoski | 2:57:11 | ||
1099 | IK Örnen (835) | +8:51:59 | Kari Ovaskainen | 3:16:33 | ||
1100 | ABB SK (824) | +8:52:18 | Kykkänen Tero | 2:32:25 | ||
1101 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404) | +8:53:09 | Seppo Järvi | 2:25:47 | ||
1102 | Suomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269) | +8:54:08 | Viljo Manninen | 2:22:50 | ||
1103 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1031) | +8:54:42 | Olavi Haapalainen | 2:26:33 | ||
1104 | JJ Puujalat (1277) | +8:55:03 | Petri Vuori | 2:06:31 | ||
1105 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999) | +8:55:26 | Kaarlo Eno | 2:07:02 | ||
1106 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144) | +8:56:10 | Jouni Heinänen | 2:27:13 | ||
1107 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109) | +9:00:35 | Matti Frick | 1:57:07 | ||
1108 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019) | +9:01:28 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:12:15 | ||
1109 | Espoon Tapiot (991) | +9:01:36 | Matti Toppari | 2:12:27 | ||
1110 | Virnumitovi (1261) | +9:04:18 | Tero Huostila | 3:30:01 | ||
1111 | Kotipojat (1279) | +9:04:22 | Samuli Lång | 2:25:52 | ||
1112 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176) | +9:08:21 | Petri Viitanen | 2:02:33 | ||
1113 | OK Raseborg 5 (1440) | +9:08:26 | Magnus Lindroos | 2:16:10 | ||
1114 | Teepakki (1340) | +9:11:09 | Antti Viitala | 2:34:46 | ||
1115 | Iin Yritys 2 (1438) | +9:16:17 | Esa Mäkelä | 1:58:39 | ||
1116 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1191) | +9:16:42 | Roope Korpela | 1:51:24 | ||
1117 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1317) | +9:17:43 | Veeka Laasonen | 2:53:21 | ||
1118 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1072) | +9:18:02 | Olli Kettunen | 2:26:20 | ||
1119 | VTT (1009) | +9:19:31 | Jarmo Kouko | 2:25:59 | ||
1120 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +9:19:34 | Tom Lillhonga | 2:11:12 | ||
1121 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1038) | +9:20:06 | Anssi Kataja | 2:24:42 | ||
1122 | Setanta (666) | +9:21:02 | Sean Hassett | 3:07:39 | ||
1123 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1061) | +9:23:37 | Kari Kokkinen | 2:08:20 | ||
1124 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1087) | +9:29:26 | Risto Lappalainen | 2:21:52 | ||
1125 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1353) | +9:34:45 | Ville Savilampi | 2:34:19 | ||
1126 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1219) | +9:35:10 | Pertti Lehtosalo | 3:20:17 | ||
1127 | Laihian Luja 3 (1028) | +9:37:24 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 2:04:15 | ||
1128 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (1187) | +9:37:49 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 3:48:02 | ||
1129 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1011) | +9:38:10 | Pekka Samppala | 2:24:14 | ||
1130 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383) | +9:38:28 | Mikael Mattila | 2:26:25 | ||
1131 | Toimen Pojat (1057) | +9:41:18 | Sampo Oksanen | 2:11:22 | ||
1132 | UPM Raflatac (1064) | +9:49:02 | Jussi Lehtimäki | 2:29:24 | ||
1133 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1203) | +9:49:20 | Erkki Aaltonen | 2:40:48 | ||
1134 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1025) | +9:51:51 | Pauli Anttila | 1:51:55 | ||
1135 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (512) | +9:57:02 | Ari Kemppainen | 1:50:46 | ||
1136 | Sorsa Team (1328) | +9:57:19 | Arto Raivio | 3:08:04 | ||
1137 | Reaktor Innovations (1411) | +9:57:47 | Jyri Kytömäki | 2:52:08 | ||
1138 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1355) | +10:03:14 | Jukka Koskinen | 2:50:01 | ||
1139 | Artjärven Ahjo (1116) | +10:11:30 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 2:53:42 | ||
1140 | Tyhjä Joukko (1296) | +10:16:21 | Erik Hass | 2:03:59 | ||
1141 | Thinkers (1309) | +10:20:10 | Olli Makkonen | 2:15:02 | ||
1142 | Skoyarit (1387) | +10:22:34 | Antti Auvinen | 2:48:55 | ||
1143 | Kerkesix 2 (1331) | +10:22:46 | Pekka Karvo | 2:15:55 | ||
1144 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (827) | +10:25:21 | Jarno Uusivirta | 2:17:49 | ||
1145 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +10:28:13 | Pentti Simolin | 3:07:46 | ||
1146 | Contact force (1145) | +10:30:16 | Jan Fahllund | 2:31:00 | ||
1147 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1446) | +10:30:47 | Ari Järviluoma | 2:10:48 | ||
1148 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1131) | +10:41:46 | Johanna Nousiainen | 2:04:16 | ||
1149 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1012) | +10:51:58 | Paavo Seppänen | 2:39:27 | ||
1150 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1327) | +11:01:48 | Arto Vesamo | 2:14:02 | ||
1151 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1026) | +11:06:57 | Anssi Raittila | 1:52:42 | ||
1152 | Jouluksi kotiin (1288) | +11:07:21 | Jarkko Bäckman | 2:32:39 | ||
1153 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086) | +11:31:06 | Sakari Wikström | 4:17:17 | ||
1154 | PorTu (1139) | +11:32:51 | Marko Laaksonen | 2:53:27 | ||
1155 | Evon Metsäpojat (1308) | +11:40:32 | Juha Kekki | 2:54:30 | ||
1156 | Nabla (1416) | +11:43:07 | Tuomas Nurmi | 3:20:26 | ||
1157 | MAP Medical Technologies (1350) | +11:47:41 | Hilleriikka Haikari | 2:22:26 | ||
1158 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1371) | +11:53:20 | Erkki Väänänen | 2:40:42 | ||
1159 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1260) | +13:29:35 | Mikko Leinonen | 3:13:18 | ||
1160 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1150) | +13:37:21 | Kai Salminen | 3:24:35 | ||
1161 | Kiilto Oy (1268) | +15:39:49 | Mikko Viljanmaa | 2:53:57 | ||
1162 | Heltech (1280) | +16:00:11 | Tommi Järvelä | 3:09:42 | ||
1163 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1248) | +17:17:20 | Jim Heikkilä | 2:23:13 |