jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 1. etapp 7,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1109Elin A-Skantze52:05SWEJrla IF OK
    29Maria Kleijn52:13+8SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    3239Anna Quale52:20+15SWESundsvalls OK
    462Bettina Aebi52:21+16SWEOK Tisaren
    519Celine Dodin52:24+19NORHalden SK
    6116Irina Mihalko52:29+24FINRastivarsat
    712Ingunn Weltzien52:30+25SWEIFK Liding SOK
    8139Franziska Wollob52:34+29SWEOK Tyr
    961Beata Falk52:51+46SWEHagaby GoIF
    10132Marte Renaas52:54+49NORWing OK
    1130Emma Johansson52:57+52SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    1247Yvonne Gunell53:07+1:02FINPargas IF
    1360Karianne Ruud53:10+1:05NORFredrikstad SK
    14279Esther Gil-Brotons53:15+1:10ESPPPCC
    1534Heini Saarimki53:32+1:27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1678Kaisa Pirkonen53:54+1:49FINKalevan Rasti 2
    17102Line Hagman54:00+1:55NORNTNUI
    18123Elina Lytynoja54:00+1:55FINNivalan Urheilijat
    1963Lina kesson54:07+2:02SWEOK Linne 2
    20438Anu Kopra54:11+2:06FINRastikarhut 2
    21105Linda Ericsson54:13+2:08SWEHaninge SOK
    222sa Hellqvist54:14+2:09SWEOK Skogsfalken
    2329Ellen Moen54:18+2:13NORNydalens SK
    2415Aino Leskinen54:20+2:15FINLynx
    25149Helena Karlsson54:22+2:17SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK BSOK
    2623Heini Papinsaari54:28+2:23FINKangasala SK
    2770Anna Stllberg54:55+2:50SWETullinge SK 2
    2835Kirti Rebane55:42+3:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2917Fione Kirk56:07+4:02FINTurun Suunnistajat
    3018Petra Thomasson56:11+4:06SWELeksands OK
    313Fanny Fredriksson56:16+4:11SWEIF Thor
    3227Silja Tarvonen56:16+4:11FINKangasniemen Kalske
    3350Heini Wennman56:17+4:12FINSK Pohjanthti
    34437Mira Kaskinen56:18+4:13FINUlvilan Ura
    3528Saara Norrgrann56:20+4:15FINNrpes OK
    3691Maria Sjlander56:25+4:20SWEOK Rodhen
    37509Sundqvist Lina56:27+4:22SWEOK Kre
    3816Reetta Lakanen56:27+4:22FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3924Johanna Gunnarsson56:28+4:23SWEOK Hllen
    4014Linnea Lidstrm56:29+4:24SWEOK Kolmrden
    4167Cecilia Kleist56:33+4:28SWELinkpings OK
    42104Jenny Johnson56:57+4:52SWEVsters SOK
    4338Caroline Gustavsson57:05+5:00SWEIF Hagen
    44258Maria Jonsson57:07+5:02SWEMidlva OK
    45342Malena Lahtimies57:08+5:03FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    46187Annica Phlstorp57:09+5:04SWEIFK Gteborg
    475Susanna Honkanen57:10+5:05FINMS Parma
    4820Rachael Elder57:12+5:07SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    4972Hanne Nvik57:15+5:10NORNydalens SK 2
    50119Lovisa Westbom57:17+5:12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    517Sara Bengtsson57:20+5:15SWEOK Linne
    52433Agni Fjogstad Nielsen57:23+5:18NORKongsberg OL
    5326Aija Skrastina57:24+5:19FINKalevan Rasti
    54215Elen Katrine Skjerve57:25+5:20NORFrol IL
    5584Andersson Emma57:29+5:24SWErla IF
    56238Elin Mnsson57:30+5:25SWEOK Lftan
    5759Sara Lundblad57:32+5:27SWETullinge SK 3
    58580Henna-Riikka Haikonen57:33+5:28FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    5942Tiina Ahti57:37+5:32FINRastikarhut
    6075Linda Larsson57:39+5:34SWEJrflla OK
    6158Linda Sundqvist57:42+5:37FINOK Botnia
    6232Susanne Rutqvist57:46+5:41SWEIFK Ume
    6380sterlin Kristina Kull57:47+5:42SWESvedalens AIK 2
    64303Erika Christensson57:48+5:43SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    654Maarit Korpi58:33+6:28FINLapuan Virki
    6625Marie-Louise Johansson58:35+6:30SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    6797Emma Arlebo58:44+6:39SWEKFUM rebro OK
    686Windevall Anna Mullin59:08+7:03SWESvedalens AIK
    6913Emilie Pettersson59:30+7:25SWETullinge SK
    701Hannele Valkonen59:32+7:27FINAsikkalan Raikas
    71162Hanna Svensson59:32+7:27SWEUlricehamns OK 2
    7245Ylva Ericson59:33+7:28SWEAlfta SA OK
    73528Piret Klade1:00:05+8:00ESTOK Kape
    7421Tove Alexandersson1:00:10+8:05SWEStora Tuna IK
    75502Linn Hokholt1:00:11+8:06NORKolbotn Skimt
    7673Maija Sianoja1:00:12+8:07FINMS Parma 2
    7754Anna Ustinova1:00:16+8:11FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    78121Mirkka Salmelin1:00:17+8:12FINPaimion Rasti 3
    79144Maiju Nurmela1:00:33+8:28FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    80281Marite Kneta1:00:38+8:33LATMona OK
    81152Maria Gunnarsson1:00:44+8:39SWEOK Hllen 2
    8277Reija Kallioniemi1:00:48+8:43FINRasti-Lukko
    8389Kaisu Martinmki1:00:52+8:47FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    8485Erja Jokinen1:01:12+9:07FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    8588Frida Bakkman1:01:14+9:09SWESOK Viljan
    86163Hanna Ruhanen1:01:16+9:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    87333Jaana Ryti1:01:19+9:14FINPaimion Rasti 4
    8868Tiina Komssi1:01:36+9:31FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    8995Johanna Hulkkonen1:02:01+9:56FINPihkaniskat
    9022Mia Taini1:02:05+10:00FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    91414Anette Baklid1:02:11+10:06NORKonnerud IL
    928Satu Tahvonen1:02:18+10:13FINPaimion Rasti
    93233Leena Kukkonen1:02:23+10:18FINIisalmen Visa
    9453Mari Mki-Torkko1:02:49+10:44FINIF Femman
    95733Ragnhild Haugli Brten1:03:12+11:07NORHeming-Njrd OL 2
    96864Gabija Razaityte1:03:24+11:19SWEHellas 2
    97250Elina Itkonen1:03:34+11:29FINLapin Veikot
    98322Tine Hansen1:03:42+11:37NORModum OL 2
    9982Anna Olsson1:03:44+11:39SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    10046Annika Rihma1:03:48+11:43FINHiisirasti
    101138Margarita Molotkova1:03:51+11:46FINRasti-Kurikka
    102816Outi Marttila1:03:53+11:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    103168Lin Eriksson1:03:54+11:49SWELinkpings OK 2
    104158Iida Savolainen1:03:55+11:50FINKangasala SK 3
    10571Christin Lvald-Hellberg1:03:56+11:51SWETby OK
    106599Terese Herlin1:03:57+11:52SWEAttunda OK
    10710Guro Flatekval1:03:58+11:53NORBkkelagets SK
    108458Grete Gutman1:03:59+11:54ESTRAE ROK
    109122Eva Elfving1:04:02+11:57SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    110178Anna-Kaisa Harju1:04:04+11:59FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    11164Annamaria Vli-Klemel1:04:04+11:59FINPaimion Rasti 2
    112230Maria von Schmalensee1:04:07+12:02SWETby OK 2
    113199Malin Williamsson1:04:09+12:04SWERns OK
    11493Susanna Mrtensson1:04:13+12:08SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    115201Hanna Siven1:04:15+12:10FINhtrin Urheilijat
    116287Laura Vike1:04:16+12:11LATOK Kapa
    11739Susanna Laakkonen1:04:20+12:15FINValkeakosken Haka
    118839Anastassia Saranen1:04:21+12:16FINPihkaniskat 2
    119106Riikka Suomalainen1:04:23+12:18FINLappeen Riento
    120128Laura Suominen1:04:25+12:20FINRasti-Nokia
    121263Hanna Sareila1:04:26+12:21FINMS Parma 5
    12281Josefin Persson1:04:28+12:23SWETullinge SK 4
    123271Nero Lina1:04:30+12:25SWERonneby OK
    124909Mervi Ketola1:04:31+12:26FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    125153Paula Savolainen1:04:33+12:28FINSiilin Rasti
    12687Tatjana Eskolin1:04:34+12:29FINPargas IF 2
    127237Mari Sivill1:04:41+12:36FINRasti E4
    128262Eveliina Muukkonen1:04:42+12:37FINMS Parma 9
    129133Vilma Lamminp1:04:42+12:37FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    130319Linda Danskanen1:04:43+12:38FINOK Raseborg
    131103Larisa Stanchenko1:04:43+12:38SWEHellas
    132542Anu Remes1:04:44+12:39FINYl-Savon Rasti
    133180Line Nybakken1:04:45+12:40NORs-UMB orientering
    134667Lotta Wasstrm1:04:49+12:44FINSolf IK
    13548Nadiya Volynska1:04:51+12:46FINEspoon Suunta
    136107Jenna Pajunen1:04:52+12:47FINNavi
    137219Svetlana Nikolaeva1:04:53+12:48RUSOK Gulfstream
    138134Sari Vrnen1:04:55+12:50FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    139167Kamilla Olaussen1:04:56+12:51NORBkkelagets SK 2
    140242Kicki Hggblom1:05:04+12:59SWEKlyftamo
    141463Kirsi Perl1:05:06+13:01FINRasti E4 2
    14274Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:05:08+13:03FINSuunta-Sepot
    143181Maria Laitinen1:05:10+13:05FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    144640Sofie Sihver1:05:12+13:07SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    145381Johanna Hakala-Khri1:05:14+13:09FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot
    146188Nina Ritakallio1:05:15+13:10FINLynx 2
    147100Elisabet Enmark1:05:16+13:11SWEGvle OK
    148120Ekaterina Popovich1:05:16+13:11RUSNorthern Wind
    149567Mikaela Calden1:05:16+13:11FINIF Minken
    15083Kine H. Steiwer1:05:18+13:13NORLillomarka OL
    151192Britta Panker1:05:19+13:14ESTOK Ilves
    152418Larissa Erola1:05:21+13:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    15355Laura Juntunen1:05:24+13:19FINMS Parma 3
    15466Elina Raijas1:05:25+13:20FINKalevan Rasti 3
    155171Polina Kuznetsova1:05:25+13:20RUSBelie Notchi
    156360Tiina Rautakorpi1:05:27+13:22FINEspoon Akilles
    157176Liza Reshetnyak1:05:27+13:22RUSNord West
    158409Kirsi Vesterinen1:05:29+13:24FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    15992Malin Eriksson1:05:30+13:25SWEUme OK
    160828Alena Chuhareva1:05:40+13:35SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2
    161117Rita Linko1:05:42+13:37FINEspoon Suunta 5
    16256Tessa Rautio1:05:47+13:42FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    163275Nina Heiskanen1:05:49+13:44FINVehkalahden Veikot 6
    164143Tytti Kirvesmies1:05:55+13:50FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    165155Bara Malisova1:05:55+13:50SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    166129Virpi Juutilainen1:05:57+13:52FINSK Vuoksi
    167156Linda Katlapa1:05:58+13:53LATVIGA
    168307Anni Nurmela1:05:59+13:54FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    169618Kaisa Lehtikangas1:06:04+13:59FINMaanmittauslaitos Pisa
    170297Martine stebl1:06:05+14:00NORLillomarka OL 2
    171323Karin Engvall1:06:05+14:00SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    172564Lovisa Berg1:06:07+14:02SWEOK Vilse 87
    17386Pernilla Backlund1:06:10+14:05FINNrpes OK 2
    174308Riikka Otsamo1:06:11+14:06FINRastihaukat
    175572Pivi Luoma1:06:12+14:07FINPihkaniskat 3
    176195Eveliina Pusa1:06:15+14:10FINLappeen Riento 2
    177160Kukka-Maaria Repo1:06:19+14:14FINOlavin Rasti
    178407Marika Yli-Kauppila1:06:28+14:23FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    179164Virpi Remahl1:06:34+14:29FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    180246Hilde Hovdenak1:06:51+14:46NORModum OL
    181182Bente Rost1:06:53+14:48SWEAlfta SA OK 2
    182292Lilian Knechtli1:06:53+14:48SUIOLG Rymenzburg
    183112Mischa Omova1:06:57+14:52SWESders SOL-Tyres
    18451Line Sderlund1:07:01+14:56DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O
    185751Evelina Grigaite1:07:01+14:56FINhtrin Urheilijat 2
    186595tone wigemyr1:07:03+14:58NOROddersjaa SSK
    187720Anette nerud1:07:07+15:02SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    188276Anni Vuorinen1:07:07+15:02FINKymin Suunnistajat
    189606Anu Koivisto1:07:08+15:03FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    190135Louise Markstedt1:07:08+15:03SWEOK Sdertrn
    19190Heini Ilmarinen1:07:19+15:14FINKeravan Urheilijat
    19269Mari Rintanen1:07:21+15:16FINKangasala SK 2
    193113sa Nordlander1:07:22+15:17SWEOK Linne 3
    194819Marita Saari1:07:23+15:18FINEpiln Esa 5
    195419Merja Vikstrm1:07:26+15:21FINSotkamon Jymy
    196229Marika Savukoski1:07:28+15:23FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    197259Kaisu Yli-Peltola1:07:31+15:26FINJalasjrven Jalas
    19811Katarina Lvgren1:07:33+15:28SWEIFK Moras OK
    199184Salla Koskela1:07:38+15:33FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    200343Reetta Heiskanen1:07:42+15:37FINSavon Suunta
    Alla Nsta 200 >