jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 2,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEJrla IF OK (109)15:21Elin A-Skantze15:21
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (12)+2Ingunn Weltzien15:23
    3SWEHagaby GoIF (61)+3Beata Falk15:24
    4FINKalevan Rasti (26)+3Aija Skrastina15:24
    5FINRastivarsat (116)+5Irina Mihalko15:26
    6SWEDomnarvets GoIF (30)+7Emma Johansson15:28
    7SWEOK Tyr (139)+11Franziska Wollob15:32
    8SWELeksands OK (18)+13Petra Thomasson15:34
    9NORNTNUI (102)+14Line Hagman15:35
    10FINNrpes OK (28)+15Saara Norrgrann15:36
    11FINPargas IF (47)+17Yvonne Gunell15:38
    12SWEGteborg Majorna OK (25)+19Marie-Louise Johansson15:40
    13ESPPPCC (279)+27Esther Gil-Brotons15:48
    14SWEOK Kolmrden (14)+46Linnea Lidstrm16:07
    15FINSK Pohjanthti (50)+47Heini Wennman16:08
    16SWESundsvalls OK (239)+47Anna Quale16:08
    17SWEOK Skogsfalken (2)+48sa Hellqvist16:09
    18FINHiisirasti (46)+48Annika Rihma16:09
    19SWEOK Tisaren (62)+48Bettina Aebi16:09
    20SWEOK Rodhen (91)+50Maria Sjlander16:11
    21NORHalden SK (19)+51Celine Dodin16:12
    22FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+51Kaisa Pirkonen16:12
    23SWEOK Kre (509)+52Sundqvist Lina16:13
    24FINRastikarhut 2 (438)+52Anu Kopra16:13
    25FINKangasniemen Kalske (27)+52Silja Tarvonen16:13
    26SWETullinge SK 2 (70)+53Anna Stllberg16:14
    27SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+55Maria Kleijn16:16
    28FINLynx (15)+55Aino Leskinen16:16
    29SWEVsters SOK (104)+55Jenny Johnson16:16
    30SWEIF Thor (3)+57Fanny Fredriksson16:18
    31FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+57Reetta Lakanen16:18
    32SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK BSOK (149)+57Helena Karlsson16:18
    33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (34)+58Heini Saarimki16:19
    34SWESvedalens AIK (6)+59Windevall Anna Mullin16:20
    35NORFredrikstad SK (60)+1:00Karianne Ruud16:21
    36SWEHellas (103)+1:01Larisa Stanchenko16:22
    37SWEOK Linne 2 (63)+1:03Lina kesson16:24
    38SWERonneby OK (271)+1:04Nero Lina16:25
    39SWEHaninge SOK (105)+1:05Linda Ericsson16:26
    40FINKangasala SK (23)+1:06Heini Papinsaari16:27
    41SWEJrflla OK (75)+1:09Linda Larsson16:30
    42SWEKFUM rebro OK (97)+1:11Emma Arlebo16:32
    43SWEIFK Ume (32)+1:12Susanne Rutqvist16:33
    44RUSNorthern Wind (120)+1:12Ekaterina Popovich16:33
    45FINMS Parma 2 (73)+1:13Maija Sianoja16:34
    46SWEIF Hagen (38)+1:14Caroline Gustavsson16:35
    47SWEUlricehamns OK (41)+1:15Emma Palmer16:36
    48FINNivalan Urheilijat (123)+1:16Elina Lytynoja16:37
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+1:17Kirti Rebane16:38
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (303)+1:17Erika Christensson16:38
    51FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144)+1:19Maiju Nurmela16:40
    52NORModum OL (246)+1:19Hilde Hovdenak16:40
    53SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+1:20Tove Alexandersson16:41
    54FINLapuan Virki (4)+1:21Maarit Korpi16:42
    55NORKongsberg OL (433)+1:24Agni Fjogstad Nielsen16:45
    56FINUlvilan Ura (437)+1:26Mira Kaskinen16:47
    57NORNydalens SK 2 (72)+1:27Hanne Nvik16:48
    58FINMS Parma (5)+1:28Susanna Honkanen16:49
    59SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (20)+1:30Rachael Elder16:51
    60FINRastikarhut (42)+1:31Tiina Ahti16:52
    61FINOlavin Rasti (160)+1:32Kukka-Maaria Repo16:53
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat (17)+1:33Fione Kirk16:54
    63FINAnttolan Urheilijat (580)+1:35Henna-Riikka Haikonen16:56
    64FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54)+1:36Anna Ustinova16:57
    65DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51)+1:37Line Sderlund16:58
    66FINEspoon Suunta (48)+1:39Nadiya Volynska17:00
    67NORHalden SK 2 (52)+1:40Karianne Hauge17:01
    68FINHankasalmen Hanka (146)+1:41Eevamari Oksanen17:02
    69NORKonnerud IL (414)+1:43Anette Baklid17:04
    70NORBkkelagets SK (10)+1:44Guro Flatekval17:05
    71NORWing OK (132)+1:44Marte Renaas17:05
    72FINOK Botnia (58)+1:45Linda Sundqvist17:06
    73NORFrol IL (215)+1:45Elen Katrine Skjerve17:06
    74SWEIFK Gteborg (187)+1:47Annica Phlstorp17:08
    75NORModum OL 2 (322)+1:47Tine Hansen17:08
    76FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (751)+1:48Evelina Grigaite17:09
    77FINKalevan Rasti 3 (66)+1:49Elina Raijas17:10
    78SWETby OK (71)+1:50Christin Lvald-Hellberg17:11
    79SWEMidlva OK (258)+1:51Maria Jonsson17:12
    80SWEOK Hllen (24)+1:55Johanna Gunnarsson17:16
    81LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:57Marita Freimane17:18
    82SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (640)+1:58Sofie Sihver17:19
    83SWErla IF (84)+1:58Andersson Emma17:19
    84FINSuunta Jyvskyl (89)+2:00Kaisu Martinmki17:21
    85FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (143)+2:00Tytti Kirvesmies17:21
    86FINMalax IF (289)+2:03sa Granqvist17:24
    87FINNokian Partiotytt (431)+2:03Laura Salminen17:24
    88FINAsikkalan Raikas (1)+2:06Hannele Valkonen17:27
    89FINSuunta-Sepot (74)+2:07Hanna-Mari Siivonen17:28
    90SWEJrla IF OK 2 (957)+2:08Annina Hirzel17:29
    91NOROddersjaa SSK (595)+2:09tone wigemyr17:30
    92SWEAlfta SA OK (45)+2:10Ylva Ericson17:31
    93SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119)+2:11Lovisa Westbom17:32
    94SWELinkpings OK (67)+2:12Cecilia Kleist17:33
    95FINLeppvaaran Sisu (342)+2:12Malena Lahtimies17:33
    96FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (37)+2:14Sari Nurmela17:35
    97FINRasti-Lukko (77)+2:15Reija Kallioniemi17:36
    98NORLten OL (127)+2:17Marte Skrholen17:38
    99LATVIGA (156)+2:17Linda Katlapa17:38
    100SWETby OK 2 (230)+2:18Maria von Schmalensee17:39
    101SWESOK Viljan (88)+2:20Frida Bakkman17:41
    102SWEOK Hllen 2 (152)+2:22Maria Gunnarsson17:43
    103FINDelta (57)+2:23Paula Porkka17:44
    104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+2:23Hanna Ruhanen17:44
    105FINVaasan Suunnistajat (265)+2:24Kirsi Nurmi17:45
    106SWETullinge SK (13)+2:25Emilie Pettersson17:46
    107ESTOK Kape (528)+2:27Piret Klade17:48
    108FINRajamen Rykmentti (36)+2:29Matleena Ojapalo17:50
    109FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (56)+2:30Tessa Rautio17:51
    110SWETullinge SK 5 (860)+2:31Ida Forsen17:52
    111NORLillomarka OL (83)+2:31Kine H. Steiwer17:52
    112SWETullinge SK 3 (59)+2:33Sara Lundblad17:54
    113FINPargas IF 2 (87)+2:34Tatjana Eskolin17:55
    114FINPihkaniskat (95)+2:35Johanna Hulkkonen17:56
    115SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+2:36Mischa Omova17:57
    116FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (157)+2:36Tea Laurila17:57
    117SWESvedalens AIK 2 (80)+2:37sterlin Kristina Kull17:58
    118FINDelta 2 (151)+2:37Jenny Paulin17:58
    119FINPaimion Rasti 2 (64)+2:38Annamaria Vli-Klemel17:59
    120SWEGvle OK (100)+2:38Elisabet Enmark17:59
    121FINIF Femman (53)+2:39Mari Mki-Torkko18:00
    122FINPaimion Rasti 3 (121)+2:39Mirkka Salmelin18:00
    123FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (278)+2:40Outi Ala-Kasari18:01
    124FINLapin Veikot (250)+2:41Elina Itkonen18:02
    125SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (122)+2:41Eva Elfving18:02
    126ESTOK Ilves (192)+2:42Britta Panker18:03
    127SWEHellas 2 (864)+2:42Gabija Razaityte18:03
    128NORKolbotn Skimt (502)+2:43Linn Hokholt18:04
    129SWEDalaportens OL (108)+2:44Johanna Edin18:05
    130FINPaimion Rasti (8)+2:45Satu Tahvonen18:06
    131FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (85)+2:46Erja Jokinen18:07
    132SWELinkpings OK 2 (168)+2:46Lin Eriksson18:07
    133SWEJnkpings OK (534)+2:47Frida Gustafsson18:08
    134FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (22)+2:48Mia Taini18:09
    135SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (162)+2:49Hanna Svensson18:10
    136NORIL Tyrving (49)+2:51sa Franzn18:12
    137NORHeming-Njrd OL 2 (733)+2:51Ragnhild Haugli Brten18:12
    138FINRasti-Kurikka (138)+2:52Margarita Molotkova18:13
    139FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (190)+2:52Elli Kosola18:13
    140SWEIF Thor 2 (65)+2:54Petra Halvarsson18:15
    141NORs-UMB orientering (180)+2:54Line Nybakken18:15
    142FINLappeen Riento (106)+2:55Riikka Suomalainen18:16
    143FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (133)+2:56Vilma Lamminp18:17
    144FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (134)+2:56Sari Vrnen18:17
    145FINLahden Taimi (364)+2:57Nina Verkhoglyadova18:18
    146RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+2:58Svetlana Nikolaeva18:19
    147FINHiisirasti 2 (126)+2:59Jenni Mettl18:20
    148FINValkeakosken Haka (39)+3:00Susanna Laakkonen18:21
    149ESTRAE ROK (458)+3:00Grete Gutman18:21
    150FINKeravan Urheilijat (90)+3:01Heini Ilmarinen18:22
    151LATMona OK (281)+3:02Marite Kneta18:23
    152NORBkkelagets SK 2 (167)+3:03Kamilla Olaussen18:24
    153FINOK Orient (247)+3:03Jonna Bckman18:24
    154DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214)+3:04Masha Semak18:25
    155RUSBelie Notchi (171)+3:05Polina Kuznetsova18:26
    156NORVaregg IL (220)+3:06Helene Lund-Johansen18:27
    157FINJalasjrven Jalas (259)+3:06Kaisu Yli-Peltola18:27
    158SWETierps SOK (169)+3:07Malin Eriksson18:28
    159FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (307)+3:07Anni Nurmela18:28
    160SWEPan-Kristianstad (79)+3:08Hanna Wisniewska18:29
    161FINSK Vuoksi (129)+3:08Virpi Juutilainen18:29
    162SWEOK Lftan (238)+3:08Elin Mnsson18:29
    163FINMS Parma 3 (55)+3:09Laura Juntunen18:30
    164SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (155)+3:10Bara Malisova18:31
    165FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181)+3:10Maria Laitinen18:31
    166FINPaimion Rasti 4 (333)+3:11Jaana Ryti18:32
    167FINNostars (569)+3:11Piibe Tammeme18:32
    168FINRasti E4 (237)+3:13Mari Sivill18:34
    169SWEVsters SOK 2 (257)+3:13sa Holmgren18:34
    170FINKangasala SK 2 (69)+3:14Mari Rintanen18:35
    171FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (275)+3:16Nina Heiskanen18:37
    172FINKeuruun Kisailijat (110)+3:17Sonja Mrsky18:38
    173SWElvsby IF (547)+3:19Kristina Nordebo18:40
    174FINIF Brahe (213)+3:21Ida Stenlund18:42
    175SWERobertsfors-Vittjrv-Lyckse (351)+3:22Sara Lundsten18:43
    176RUSNord West (176)+3:23Liza Reshetnyak18:44
    177RUSUltra (511)+3:24Svetlana Razumnaya18:45
    178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418)+3:26Larissa Erola18:47
    179SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (40)+3:27Rebecka Siebers18:48
    180SWEOK Denseln (31)+3:28Sandberg Linnea Ivarsson18:49
    181SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (93)+3:28Susanna Mrtensson18:49
    182SWERns OK (199)+3:28Malin Williamsson18:49
    183FINPihkaniskat 2 (839)+3:29Anastassia Saranen18:50
    184FINSK- Mik Koodi (940)+3:29Annmari Viljanmaa18:50
    185SWEOK Linne (7)+3:30Sara Bengtsson18:51
    186SWEForsa OK (202)+3:30Cecilia Staaf18:51
    187SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (82)+3:31Anna Olsson18:52
    188SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (323)+3:32Karin Engvall18:53
    189SWESkarpncks OL (208)+3:32Emma Carlsson18:53
    190FINLynx 3 (285)+3:33Suvi Kujala18:54
    191GBREUOC (427)+3:34Jessica Halliday18:55
    192FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (189)+3:35Ilona Haapasalo18:56
    193FINRaisu Lumous (362)+3:35Anne Rauhamki18:56
    194FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (310)+3:36Essi Hietaoja18:57
    195SWEAttunda OK (599)+3:36Terese Herlin18:57
    196FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (154)+3:37Mia-Riitta Vikstrm18:58
    197FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (178)+3:37Anna-Kaisa Harju18:58
    198FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (409)+3:38Kirsi Vesterinen18:59
    199SWETullinge SK 4 (81)+3:39Josefin Persson19:00
    200FINLynx 2 (188)+3:39Nina Ritakallio19:00
    Alla Nsta 200 >