1 | Järla IF OK (109) | 15:21 | Elin A-Skantze | 15:21 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | +2 | Ingunn Weltzien | 15:23 | ||
3 | Hagaby GoIF (61) | +3 | Beata Falk | 15:24 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +3 | Aija Skrastina | 15:24 | ||
5 | Rastivarsat (116) | +5 | Irina Mihalko | 15:26 | ||
6 | Domnarvets GoIF (30) | +7 | Emma Johansson | 15:28 | ||
7 | OK Tyr (139) | +11 | Franziska Wollob | 15:32 | ||
8 | Leksands OK (18) | +13 | Petra Thomasson | 15:34 | ||
9 | NTNUI (102) | +14 | Line Hagman | 15:35 | ||
10 | Närpes OK (28) | +15 | Saara Norrgrann | 15:36 | ||
11 | Pargas IF (47) | +17 | Yvonne Gunell | 15:38 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (25) | +19 | Marie-Louise Johansson | 15:40 | ||
13 | PPCC (279) | +27 | Esther Gil-Brotons | 15:48 | ||
14 | OK Kolmården (14) | +46 | Linnea Lidström | 16:07 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (50) | +47 | Heini Wennman | 16:08 | ||
16 | Sundsvalls OK (239) | +47 | Anna Quale | 16:08 | ||
17 | OK Skogsfalken (2) | +48 | Åsa Hellqvist | 16:09 | ||
18 | Hiisirasti (46) | +48 | Annika Rihma | 16:09 | ||
19 | OK Tisaren (62) | +48 | Bettina Aebi | 16:09 | ||
20 | OK Rodhen (91) | +50 | Maria Sjölander | 16:11 | ||
21 | Halden SK (19) | +51 | Celine Dodin | 16:12 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +51 | Kaisa Pirkonen | 16:12 | ||
23 | OK Kåre (509) | +52 | Sundqvist Lina | 16:13 | ||
24 | Rastikarhut 2 (438) | +52 | Anu Kopra | 16:13 | ||
25 | Kangasniemen Kalske (27) | +52 | Silja Tarvonen | 16:13 | ||
26 | Tullinge SK 2 (70) | +53 | Anna Ställberg | 16:14 | ||
27 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +55 | Maria Kleijn | 16:16 | ||
28 | Lynx (15) | +55 | Aino Leskinen | 16:16 | ||
29 | Västerås SOK (104) | +55 | Jenny Johnson | 16:16 | ||
30 | IF Thor (3) | +57 | Fanny Fredriksson | 16:18 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +57 | Reetta Lakanen | 16:18 | ||
32 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK BSOK (149) | +57 | Helena Karlsson | 16:18 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +58 | Heini Saarimäki | 16:19 | ||
34 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +59 | Windevall Anna Mullin | 16:20 | ||
35 | Fredrikstad SK (60) | +1:00 | Karianne Ruud | 16:21 | ||
36 | Hellas (103) | +1:01 | Larisa Stanchenko | 16:22 | ||
37 | OK Linne 2 (63) | +1:03 | Lina Åkesson | 16:24 | ||
38 | Ronneby OK (271) | +1:04 | Nero Lina | 16:25 | ||
39 | Haninge SOK (105) | +1:05 | Linda Ericsson | 16:26 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK (23) | +1:06 | Heini Papinsaari | 16:27 | ||
41 | Järfälla OK (75) | +1:09 | Linda Larsson | 16:30 | ||
42 | KFUM Örebro OK (97) | +1:11 | Emma Arlebo | 16:32 | ||
43 | IFK Umeå (32) | +1:12 | Susanne Rutqvist | 16:33 | ||
44 | Northern Wind (120) | +1:12 | Ekaterina Popovich | 16:33 | ||
45 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +1:13 | Maija Sianoja | 16:34 | ||
46 | IF Hagen (38) | +1:14 | Caroline Gustavsson | 16:35 | ||
47 | Ulricehamns OK (41) | +1:15 | Emma Palmer | 16:36 | ||
48 | Nivalan Urheilijat (123) | +1:16 | Elina Löytynoja | 16:37 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +1:17 | Kirti Rebane | 16:38 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (303) | +1:17 | Erika Christensson | 16:38 | ||
51 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144) | +1:19 | Maiju Nurmela | 16:40 | ||
52 | Modum OL (246) | +1:19 | Hilde Hovdenak | 16:40 | ||
53 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +1:20 | Tove Alexandersson | 16:41 | ||
54 | Lapuan Virkiä (4) | +1:21 | Maarit Korpi | 16:42 | ||
55 | Kongsberg OL (433) | +1:24 | Agni Fjogstad Nielsen | 16:45 | ||
56 | Ulvilan Ura (437) | +1:26 | Mira Kaskinen | 16:47 | ||
57 | Nydalens SK 2 (72) | +1:27 | Hanne Növik | 16:48 | ||
58 | MS Parma (5) | +1:28 | Susanna Honkanen | 16:49 | ||
59 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +1:30 | Rachael Elder | 16:51 | ||
60 | Rastikarhut (42) | +1:31 | Tiina Ahti | 16:52 | ||
61 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +1:32 | Kukka-Maaria Repo | 16:53 | ||
62 | Turun Suunnistajat (17) | +1:33 | Fione Kirk | 16:54 | ||
63 | Anttolan Urheilijat (580) | +1:35 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 16:56 | ||
64 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54) | +1:36 | Anna Ustinova | 16:57 | ||
65 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51) | +1:37 | Line Söderlund | 16:58 | ||
66 | Espoon Suunta (48) | +1:39 | Nadiya Volynska | 17:00 | ||
67 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +1:40 | Karianne Hauge | 17:01 | ||
68 | Hankasalmen Hanka (146) | +1:41 | Eevamari Oksanen | 17:02 | ||
69 | Konnerud IL (414) | +1:43 | Anette Baklid | 17:04 | ||
70 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +1:44 | Guro Flatekval | 17:05 | ||
71 | Wing OK (132) | +1:44 | Marte Renaas | 17:05 | ||
72 | OK Botnia (58) | +1:45 | Linda Sundqvist | 17:06 | ||
73 | Frol IL (215) | +1:45 | Elen Katrine Skjerve | 17:06 | ||
74 | IFK Göteborg (187) | +1:47 | Annica Påhlstorp | 17:08 | ||
75 | Modum OL 2 (322) | +1:47 | Tine Hansen | 17:08 | ||
76 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (751) | +1:48 | Evelina Grigaite | 17:09 | ||
77 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (66) | +1:49 | Elina Raijas | 17:10 | ||
78 | Täby OK (71) | +1:50 | Christin Lövald-Hellberg | 17:11 | ||
79 | Midälva OK (258) | +1:51 | Maria Jonsson | 17:12 | ||
80 | OK Hällen (24) | +1:55 | Johanna Gunnarsson | 17:16 | ||
81 | IK Auseklis (196) | +1:57 | Marita Freimane | 17:18 | ||
82 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (640) | +1:58 | Sofie Sihver | 17:19 | ||
83 | Ärla IF (84) | +1:58 | Andersson Emma | 17:19 | ||
84 | Suunta Jyväskylä (89) | +2:00 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 17:21 | ||
85 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (143) | +2:00 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 17:21 | ||
86 | Malax IF (289) | +2:03 | Åsa Granqvist | 17:24 | ||
87 | Nokian Partiotytöt (431) | +2:03 | Laura Salminen | 17:24 | ||
88 | Asikkalan Raikas (1) | +2:06 | Hannele Valkonen | 17:27 | ||
89 | Suunta-Sepot (74) | +2:07 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 17:28 | ||
90 | Järla IF OK 2 (957) | +2:08 | Annina Hirzel | 17:29 | ||
91 | Oddersjaa SSK (595) | +2:09 | tone wigemyr | 17:30 | ||
92 | Alfta ÖSA OK (45) | +2:10 | Ylva Ericson | 17:31 | ||
93 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119) | +2:11 | Lovisa Westbom | 17:32 | ||
94 | Linköpings OK (67) | +2:12 | Cecilia Kleist | 17:33 | ||
95 | Leppävaaran Sisu (342) | +2:12 | Malena Lahtimies | 17:33 | ||
96 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +2:14 | Sari Nurmela | 17:35 | ||
97 | Rasti-Lukko (77) | +2:15 | Reija Kallioniemi | 17:36 | ||
98 | Löten OL (127) | +2:17 | Marte Skårholen | 17:38 | ||
99 | VIGA (156) | +2:17 | Linda Katlapa | 17:38 | ||
100 | Täby OK 2 (230) | +2:18 | Maria von Schmalensee | 17:39 | ||
101 | SOK Viljan (88) | +2:20 | Frida Bakkman | 17:41 | ||
102 | OK Hällen 2 (152) | +2:22 | Maria Gunnarsson | 17:43 | ||
103 | Delta (57) | +2:23 | Paula Porkka | 17:44 | ||
104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +2:23 | Hanna Ruhanen | 17:44 | ||
105 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (265) | +2:24 | Kirsi Nurmi | 17:45 | ||
106 | Tullinge SK (13) | +2:25 | Emilie Pettersson | 17:46 | ||
107 | OK Kape (528) | +2:27 | Piret Klade | 17:48 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +2:29 | Matleena Ojapalo | 17:50 | ||
109 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (56) | +2:30 | Tessa Rautio | 17:51 | ||
110 | Tullinge SK 5 (860) | +2:31 | Ida Forsen | 17:52 | ||
111 | Lillomarka OL (83) | +2:31 | Kine H. Steiwer | 17:52 | ||
112 | Tullinge SK 3 (59) | +2:33 | Sara Lundblad | 17:54 | ||
113 | Pargas IF 2 (87) | +2:34 | Tatjana Eskolin | 17:55 | ||
114 | Pihkaniskat (95) | +2:35 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 17:56 | ||
115 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +2:36 | Mischa Omova | 17:57 | ||
116 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +2:36 | Tea Laurila | 17:57 | ||
117 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (80) | +2:37 | Österlin Kristina Kull | 17:58 | ||
118 | Delta 2 (151) | +2:37 | Jenny Paulin | 17:58 | ||
119 | Paimion Rasti 2 (64) | +2:38 | Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | 17:59 | ||
120 | Gävle OK (100) | +2:38 | Elisabet Enmark | 17:59 | ||
121 | IF Femman (53) | +2:39 | Mari Mäki-Torkko | 18:00 | ||
122 | Paimion Rasti 3 (121) | +2:39 | Mirkka Salmelin | 18:00 | ||
123 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (278) | +2:40 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 18:01 | ||
124 | Lapin Veikot (250) | +2:41 | Elina Itkonen | 18:02 | ||
125 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (122) | +2:41 | Eva Elfving | 18:02 | ||
126 | OK Ilves (192) | +2:42 | Britta Panker | 18:03 | ||
127 | Hellas 2 (864) | +2:42 | Gabija Razaityte | 18:03 | ||
128 | Kolbotn Skimt (502) | +2:43 | Linn Hokholt | 18:04 | ||
129 | Dalaportens OL (108) | +2:44 | Johanna Edin | 18:05 | ||
130 | Paimion Rasti (8) | +2:45 | Satu Tahvonen | 18:06 | ||
131 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (85) | +2:46 | Erja Jokinen | 18:07 | ||
132 | Linköpings OK 2 (168) | +2:46 | Lin Eriksson | 18:07 | ||
133 | Jönköpings OK (534) | +2:47 | Frida Gustafsson | 18:08 | ||
134 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (22) | +2:48 | Mia Taini | 18:09 | ||
135 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (162) | +2:49 | Hanna Svensson | 18:10 | ||
136 | IL Tyrving (49) | +2:51 | Åsa Franzn | 18:12 | ||
137 | Heming-Njård OL 2 (733) | +2:51 | Ragnhild Haugli Bråten | 18:12 | ||
138 | Rasti-Kurikka (138) | +2:52 | Margarita Molotkova | 18:13 | ||
139 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (190) | +2:52 | Elli Kosola | 18:13 | ||
140 | IF Thor 2 (65) | +2:54 | Petra Halvarsson | 18:15 | ||
141 | Ås-UMB orientering (180) | +2:54 | Line Nybakken | 18:15 | ||
142 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +2:55 | Riikka Suomalainen | 18:16 | ||
143 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (133) | +2:56 | Vilma Lamminpää | 18:17 | ||
144 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (134) | +2:56 | Sari Vääränen | 18:17 | ||
145 | Lahden Taimi (364) | +2:57 | Nina Verkhoglyadova | 18:18 | ||
146 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +2:58 | Svetlana Nikolaeva | 18:19 | ||
147 | Hiisirasti 2 (126) | +2:59 | Jenni Mettälä | 18:20 | ||
148 | Valkeakosken Haka (39) | +3:00 | Susanna Laakkonen | 18:21 | ||
149 | RAE ROK (458) | +3:00 | Grete Gutman | 18:21 | ||
150 | Keravan Urheilijat (90) | +3:01 | Heini Ilmarinen | 18:22 | ||
151 | Mona OK (281) | +3:02 | Marite Kneta | 18:23 | ||
152 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (167) | +3:03 | Kamilla Olaussen | 18:24 | ||
153 | OK Orient (247) | +3:03 | Jonna Bäckman | 18:24 | ||
154 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214) | +3:04 | Masha Semak | 18:25 | ||
155 | Belie Notchi (171) | +3:05 | Polina Kuznetsova | 18:26 | ||
156 | Varegg IL (220) | +3:06 | Helene Lund-Johansen | 18:27 | ||
157 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +3:06 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 18:27 | ||
158 | Tierps SOK (169) | +3:07 | Malin Eriksson | 18:28 | ||
159 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (307) | +3:07 | Anni Nurmela | 18:28 | ||
160 | Pan-Kristianstad (79) | +3:08 | Hanna Wisniewska | 18:29 | ||
161 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +3:08 | Virpi Juutilainen | 18:29 | ||
162 | OK Löftan (238) | +3:08 | Elin Månsson | 18:29 | ||
163 | MS Parma 3 (55) | +3:09 | Laura Juntunen | 18:30 | ||
164 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (155) | +3:10 | Bara Malisova | 18:31 | ||
165 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181) | +3:10 | Maria Laitinen | 18:31 | ||
166 | Paimion Rasti 4 (333) | +3:11 | Jaana Röytiö | 18:32 | ||
167 | Nostars (569) | +3:11 | Piibe Tammemäe | 18:32 | ||
168 | Rasti E4 (237) | +3:13 | Mari Sivill | 18:34 | ||
169 | Västerås SOK 2 (257) | +3:13 | Åsa Holmgren | 18:34 | ||
170 | Kangasala SK 2 (69) | +3:14 | Mari Rintanen | 18:35 | ||
171 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (275) | +3:16 | Nina Heiskanen | 18:37 | ||
172 | Keuruun Kisailijat (110) | +3:17 | Sonja Mörsky | 18:38 | ||
173 | Älvsby IF (547) | +3:19 | Kristina Nordebo | 18:40 | ||
174 | IF Brahe (213) | +3:21 | Ida Stenlund | 18:42 | ||
175 | Robertsfors-Vittjärv-Lyckse (351) | +3:22 | Sara Lundsten | 18:43 | ||
176 | Nord West (176) | +3:23 | Liza Reshetnyak | 18:44 | ||
177 | Ultra (511) | +3:24 | Svetlana Razumnaya | 18:45 | ||
178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418) | +3:26 | Larissa Erola | 18:47 | ||
179 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +3:27 | Rebecka Siebers | 18:48 | ||
180 | OK Denseln (31) | +3:28 | Sandberg Linnea Ivarsson | 18:49 | ||
181 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +3:28 | Susanna Mårtensson | 18:49 | ||
182 | Rånäs OK (199) | +3:28 | Malin Williamsson | 18:49 | ||
183 | Pihkaniskat 2 (839) | +3:29 | Anastassia Saranen | 18:50 | ||
184 | SK- Mikä Koodi (940) | +3:29 | Annmari Viljanmaa | 18:50 | ||
185 | OK Linne (7) | +3:30 | Sara Bengtsson | 18:51 | ||
186 | Forsa OK (202) | +3:30 | Cecilia Staaf | 18:51 | ||
187 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (82) | +3:31 | Anna Olsson | 18:52 | ||
188 | OK Kolmården 2 (323) | +3:32 | Karin Engvall | 18:53 | ||
189 | Skarpnäcks OL (208) | +3:32 | Emma Carlsson | 18:53 | ||
190 | Lynx 3 (285) | +3:33 | Suvi Kujala | 18:54 | ||
191 | EUOC (427) | +3:34 | Jessica Halliday | 18:55 | ||
192 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (189) | +3:35 | Ilona Haapasalo | 18:56 | ||
193 | Raisu Lumous (362) | +3:35 | Anne Rauhamäki | 18:56 | ||
194 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (310) | +3:36 | Essi Hietaoja | 18:57 | ||
195 | Attunda OK (599) | +3:36 | Terese Herlin | 18:57 | ||
196 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (154) | +3:37 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 18:58 | ||
197 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (178) | +3:37 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 18:58 | ||
198 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (409) | +3:38 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 18:59 | ||
199 | Tullinge SK 4 (81) | +3:39 | Josefin Persson | 19:00 | ||
200 | Lynx 2 (188) | +3:39 | Nina Ritakallio | 19:00 | ||
201 | MS Parma 9 (262) | +3:40 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 19:01 | ||
202 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (148) | +3:40 | Kati Fränti | 19:01 | ||
203 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164) | +3:41 | Virpi Remahl | 19:02 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (816) | +3:42 | Outi Marttila | 19:03 | ||
205 | MS Parma 4 (210) | +3:43 | Reeta Rantanen | 19:04 | ||
206 | Iisalmen Visa (233) | +3:43 | Leena Kukkonen | 19:04 | ||
207 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (68) | +3:45 | Tiina Komssi | 19:06 | ||
208 | OK Kapa (287) | +3:45 | Laura Vike | 19:06 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141) | +3:46 | Pauliina Lankinen | 19:07 | ||
210 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (244) | +3:46 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 19:07 | ||
211 | Gammelstads IF (410) | +3:47 | Ylva Abrahamsson | 19:08 | ||
212 | Espoon Suunta 2 (96) | +3:48 | Seidi Roine | 19:09 | ||
213 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (229) | +3:49 | Marika Savukoski | 19:10 | ||
214 | OK Älvsjö Örby (592) | +3:50 | Britt Marie Hellgren | 19:11 | ||
215 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +3:50 | Riitta Ternola | 19:11 | ||
216 | SK Saue Tammed (137) | +3:50 | Marje Venelaine | 19:11 | ||
217 | Klyftamo (242) | +3:51 | Kicki Häggblom | 19:12 | ||
218 | Heming-Njård OL (43) | +3:52 | Marte Ulvestad | 19:13 | ||
219 | Hyvinkään Rasti (185) | +3:52 | Katja Kyckling | 19:13 | ||
220 | OK Rodhen 2 (856) | +3:52 | Malin Jacobsson | 19:13 | ||
221 | Navi (107) | +3:54 | Jenna Pajunen | 19:15 | ||
222 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (338) | +3:54 | Katja Sorri | 19:15 | ||
223 | IK Kronan (365) | +3:55 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 19:16 | ||
224 | Rastihaukat (308) | +3:56 | Riikka Otsamo | 19:17 | ||
225 | Lammin Säkiä (313) | +3:56 | Mari-Anna Tikkanen | 19:17 | ||
226 | OK Södertörn (135) | +3:57 | Louise Markstedt | 19:18 | ||
227 | Umeå OK (92) | +3:58 | Malin Eriksson | 19:19 | ||
228 | OK Ravinen (44) | +4:00 | Ursula Pölzer | 19:21 | ||
229 | Köping-Kolsva OK (145) | +4:00 | Karin Waldemarsson | 19:21 | ||
230 | Vesta (296) | +4:02 | Yana Kalugina | 19:23 | ||
231 | OK Södertörn 2 (720) | +4:02 | Anette Önerud | 19:23 | ||
232 | Siilin Rasti 2 (412) | +4:05 | Terhi Pursiainen | 19:26 | ||
233 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (201) | +4:06 | Hanna Siven | 19:27 | ||
234 | MS Parma 5 (263) | +4:06 | Hanna Sareila | 19:27 | ||
235 | Sportvogl (465) | +4:07 | Jana Faltejsekova | 19:28 | ||
236 | OK Tisaren 2 (76) | +4:08 | Julia Lauri | 19:29 | ||
237 | Närpes OK 4 (508) | +4:08 | Anita Bärdn | 19:29 | ||
238 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (453) | +4:10 | Anu Saksanen | 19:31 | ||
239 | IFK Moras OK 3 (826) | +4:10 | Bodil OKK Halvarsson | 19:31 | ||
240 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +4:11 | Ekaterina Kuokkanen | 19:32 | ||
241 | OK Denseln 3 (198) | +4:13 | Charlotte Olsson | 19:34 | ||
242 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (300) | +4:13 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 19:34 | ||
243 | Lillomarka OL 2 (297) | +4:14 | Martine Åsteböl | 19:35 | ||
244 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +4:15 | Anna Tarandi | 19:36 | ||
245 | Maanmittauslaitos Pisa (618) | +4:16 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 19:37 | ||
246 | MS Parma 6 (291) | +4:17 | Heli Heikkilä | 19:38 | ||
247 | Espoon Suunta 5 (117) | +4:18 | Rita Linko | 19:39 | ||
248 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (542) | +4:19 | Anu Remes | 19:40 | ||
249 | Liperin Taimi (761) | +4:19 | Riitta Mattila | 19:40 | ||
250 | Siilin Rasti (153) | +4:21 | Paula Savolainen | 19:42 | ||
251 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (831) | +4:21 | Liisa Rihko-Struckmann | 19:42 | ||
252 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (828) | +4:22 | Alena Chuhareva | 19:43 | ||
253 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (184) | +4:23 | Salla Koskela | 19:44 | ||
254 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (182) | +4:24 | Bente Rost | 19:45 | ||
255 | Lappeen Riento 2 (195) | +4:25 | Eveliina Pusa | 19:46 | ||
256 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (98) | +4:26 | Rachel Engeler | 19:47 | ||
257 | OK Meridians (617) | +4:26 | Dace Buza | 19:47 | ||
258 | Rasti E4 2 (463) | +4:27 | Kirsi Perälä | 19:48 | ||
259 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +4:27 | Raili Liimatainen | 19:48 | ||
260 | Nastolan Terä (378) | +4:28 | Jenni Korhonen | 19:49 | ||
261 | Väsby OK (456) | +4:28 | Maria Cole | 19:49 | ||
262 | Lynx 5 (779) | +4:29 | Katri Karvonen | 19:50 | ||
263 | Savon Suunta (343) | +4:30 | Reetta Heiskanen | 19:51 | ||
264 | OK Renen (398) | +4:30 | Sara Rensgard | 19:51 | ||
265 | Rastivarsat 2 (273) | +4:30 | Leena Aalto | 19:51 | ||
266 | Närpes OK 2 (86) | +4:31 | Pernilla Backlund | 19:52 | ||
267 | Espoon Akilles (360) | +4:31 | Tiina Rautakorpi | 19:52 | ||
268 | Venla 79 (274) | +4:33 | Annika Kottonen | 19:54 | ||
269 | Centrum OK Oslo (286) | +4:33 | Frekkas Kveita | 19:54 | ||
270 | Attunda OK 2 (825) | +4:34 | Vanja Börjesson | 19:55 | ||
271 | Mile-Sport (329) | +4:35 | Liubov Kutsenina | 19:56 | ||
272 | Perämeren Rasti (462) | +4:35 | Maria Vesala | 19:56 | ||
273 | Alavieskan Viri (472) | +4:36 | Laura Pokela | 19:57 | ||
274 | Hauhon Sisu (174) | +4:38 | Pirketta Heikkilä | 19:59 | ||
275 | Solf IK (667) | +4:38 | Lotta Wasström | 19:59 | ||
276 | IFK Moras OK 2 (101) | +4:39 | Lisa Larsson | 20:00 | ||
277 | Rasti-Nokia (128) | +4:40 | Laura Suominen | 20:01 | ||
278 | Saarijärven Pullistus (440) | +4:40 | Aini Vuorinen | 20:01 | ||
279 | OK Linne 3 (113) | +4:42 | Åsa Nordlander | 20:03 | ||
280 | Pihkaniskat 3 (572) | +4:42 | Päivi Luoma | 20:03 | ||
281 | Suonenjoen Vasama (703) | +4:42 | Tiina Alanko | 20:03 | ||
282 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (730) | +4:43 | Hanna Vainionpää | 20:04 | ||
283 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (254) | +4:44 | Tekle Gvildyte | 20:05 | ||
284 | Rasti-Enkelit (529) | +4:45 | Satu Pirttiniemi | 20:06 | ||
285 | Oriveden Ponnistus (288) | +4:46 | Suvi Pajunen | 20:07 | ||
286 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (581) | +4:46 | Marika Ojanperä | 20:07 | ||
287 | Linköpings OK 3 (283) | +4:48 | Karin Backteman | 20:09 | ||
288 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (471) | +4:48 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 20:09 | ||
289 | Start Nachod (457) | +4:49 | Satu Melounkova | 20:10 | ||
290 | OP-Pohjola (586) | +4:51 | Heidi Nummela | 20:12 | ||
291 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (241) | +4:52 | Anni Mattila | 20:13 | ||
292 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (347) | +4:54 | Eeva Nieminen | 20:15 | ||
293 | Epilän Esa 5 (819) | +4:55 | Marita Saari | 20:16 | ||
294 | Espoon Suunta 3 (204) | +4:57 | Leena Linjama | 20:18 | ||
295 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (444) | +4:57 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 20:18 | ||
296 | Laitasaaren Veto (261) | +4:58 | Milla Lotvonen | 20:19 | ||
297 | Omega (226) | +4:59 | Valentina Tihomirova | 20:20 | ||
298 | Borgenströmin Likat (389) | +5:00 | Elina Borgenström | 20:21 | ||
299 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (326) | +5:01 | Jaana Jaako | 20:22 | ||
300 | Navi 3 (546) | +5:02 | Niina Liukkonen | 20:23 | ||
301 | OK Ilves 2 (801) | +5:03 | Kaia Kivikas | 20:24 | ||
302 | Snättringe SK (264) | +5:04 | Anna Tiderman | 20:25 | ||
303 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +5:05 | Laura Ryynänen | 20:26 | ||
304 | Gotlands Bro OK (626) | +5:05 | Benita Hansson | 20:26 | ||
305 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (216) | +5:07 | Elina Määttä | 20:28 | ||
306 | OK Vilse 87 (564) | +5:09 | Lovisa Berg | 20:30 | ||
307 | Alatornion Pirkat (401) | +5:10 | Heli Svenn | 20:31 | ||
308 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (674) | +5:11 | Mari Sipilä | 20:32 | ||
309 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (381) | +5:12 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 20:33 | ||
310 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (576) | +5:12 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 20:33 | ||
311 | Rastiketut (99) | +5:14 | Heini Rantoja | 20:35 | ||
312 | OK West 2 (776) | +5:15 | Katrin Vinkel | 20:36 | ||
313 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (858) | +5:15 | Jenni Kokkonen | 20:36 | ||
314 | Sippurasti (165) | +5:16 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 20:37 | ||
315 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (173) | +5:17 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 20:38 | ||
316 | OK Raseborg (319) | +5:17 | Linda Danskanen | 20:38 | ||
317 | Delta 4 (518) | +5:17 | Emilia Puputti | 20:38 | ||
318 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (266) | +5:18 | Michaela Hallqvist | 20:39 | ||
319 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (200) | +5:19 | Sara Niemi | 20:40 | ||
320 | US Primiero San Martino (379) | +5:19 | Marina Simion | 20:40 | ||
321 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (486) | +5:20 | Piritta Wartiainen | 20:41 | ||
322 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (769) | +5:21 | Sanna Kaunisto | 20:42 | ||
323 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (325) | +5:22 | Taru Aapro-Toivanen | 20:43 | ||
324 | Sotkamon Jymy (419) | +5:22 | Merja Vikström | 20:43 | ||
325 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (298) | +5:23 | Tanja Lavikonmäki | 20:44 | ||
326 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (356) | +5:24 | Julia Edström | 20:45 | ||
327 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (407) | +5:24 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 20:45 | ||
328 | Lappeen Riento 3 (681) | +5:25 | Kati Häsä | 20:46 | ||
329 | Pargas IF 3 (280) | +5:26 | Emma Liljeroth | 20:47 | ||
330 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (253) | +5:27 | Emmi Virtanen | 20:48 | ||
331 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +5:27 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 20:48 | ||
332 | Someron Esa (131) | +5:28 | Tiina Karvonen | 20:49 | ||
333 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (671) | +5:31 | Hanna Käll | 20:52 | ||
334 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (909) | +5:32 | Mervi Ketola | 20:53 | ||
335 | Tullinge SK 6 (844) | +5:35 | Matilda Thorsson | 20:56 | ||
336 | IF Minken (567) | +5:36 | Mikaela Calden | 20:57 | ||
337 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (345) | +5:38 | Olga Kubachko | 20:59 | ||
338 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (221) | +5:40 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 21:01 | ||
339 | VIGA 3 (817) | +5:41 | Ilze Zagare | 21:02 | ||
340 | OK77 5 (602) | +5:43 | Heini Friman | 21:04 | ||
341 | Oulaisten Taru (314) | +5:45 | Annika Vaara | 21:06 | ||
342 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (388) | +5:46 | Johanna Hervonen | 21:07 | ||
343 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (704) | +5:46 | Elena Afonjushkina | 21:07 | ||
344 | OK Gulfstream 2 (857) | +5:47 | Tatyana Lobacheva | 21:08 | ||
345 | Kuzmolovo 110 (593) | +5:48 | Alla Svyatkina | 21:09 | ||
346 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +5:49 | Marjaana Salo | 21:10 | ||
347 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (767) | +5:49 | Tanja Autio | 21:10 | ||
348 | Joutsenon Kullervo (451) | +5:52 | Arja Pulkkinen | 21:13 | ||
349 | OK Orient 2 (820) | +5:53 | Henrika Wiksten | 21:14 | ||
350 | Kangasala SK 9 (851) | +5:54 | Jenni Selvenius | 21:15 | ||
351 | OK Roslagen (324) | +5:55 | Rebecka Österberg | 21:16 | ||
352 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (282) | +5:56 | Krista Moisio | 21:17 | ||
353 | OLG Biberist SO (435) | +5:56 | Brigitte Hammer | 21:17 | ||
354 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (570) | +5:56 | Milla Mattila | 21:17 | ||
355 | Espoon Suunta 4 (284) | +5:57 | Maria Itkonen | 21:18 | ||
356 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (579) | +5:57 | Kaisa Tiitinen | 21:18 | ||
357 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (290) | +5:58 | Hanna Johansson | 21:19 | ||
358 | OLG Rymenzburg (292) | +5:58 | Lilian Knechtli | 21:19 | ||
359 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +6:00 | Sanna Kauppila | 21:21 | ||
360 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (606) | +6:00 | Anu Koivisto | 21:21 | ||
361 | Skogspojkarnas OK (175) | +6:01 | Lisa Kalered | 21:22 | ||
362 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (277) | +6:01 | Liisi Hentonen | 21:22 | ||
363 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +6:03 | Birgi Putkonen | 21:24 | ||
364 | Delta 5 (392) | +6:03 | Sirpa Lakanen | 21:24 | ||
365 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (468) | +6:03 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 21:24 | ||
366 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (849) | +6:04 | Johansen Katrine Gunberg | 21:25 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 7 (268) | +6:04 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | 21:25 | ||
368 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (702) | +6:05 | Anna-Mari Heino | 21:26 | ||
369 | Setanta (232) | +6:05 | Nina Phillips | 21:26 | ||
370 | Kymin Suunnistajat (276) | +6:07 | Anni Vuorinen | 21:28 | ||
371 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (332) | +6:07 | Laura Kylliäinen | 21:28 | ||
372 | Rasti E4 3 (700) | +6:07 | Irina Fedoreeva | 21:28 | ||
373 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (94) | +6:08 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 21:29 | ||
374 | Ylivieskan Kuula (525) | +6:08 | Virpi Keski-Ojala | 21:29 | ||
375 | Burkanciems OK (321) | +6:09 | Inese Berzina | 21:30 | ||
376 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (637) | +6:09 | Maija Hurskainen | 21:30 | ||
377 | RasTiimi (227) | +6:10 | Päivi Lassila | 21:31 | ||
378 | Paimion Rasti 5 (533) | +6:10 | Eija Sipponen | 21:31 | ||
379 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (236) | +6:11 | Sofia Hägglund | 21:32 | ||
380 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (304) | +6:11 | Liisa Juga | 21:32 | ||
381 | Maarian Mahti (371) | +6:11 | Tea Eisanen | 21:32 | ||
382 | OK77 (111) | +6:12 | Michaela Ilmoni | 21:33 | ||
383 | Mile-Sport 2 (829) | +6:13 | Natalya Martyinova | 21:34 | ||
384 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (476) | +6:14 | Katri Salo | 21:35 | ||
385 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (503) | +6:14 | Tanja Hiltula | 21:35 | ||
386 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (551) | +6:14 | Laura Jänis | 21:35 | ||
387 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (340) | +6:15 | Elina Kuitunen | 21:36 | ||
388 | SK Mercury (501) | +6:15 | Anneli Pello | 21:36 | ||
389 | Aluksne (461) | +6:16 | Daiga Kreslina | 21:37 | ||
390 | Sippurasti 2 (415) | +6:17 | Carita Espo | 21:38 | ||
391 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (432) | +6:17 | Anna Moiseeva | 21:38 | ||
392 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (434) | +6:18 | Päivikki Pohjola | 21:39 | ||
393 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (252) | +6:19 | Tiia Jetsonen | 21:40 | ||
394 | Nord West 2 (679) | +6:19 | Taya Vasileva | 21:40 | ||
395 | Kyrös-Rasti (161) | +6:20 | Noora Rajamäki | 21:41 | ||
396 | Rasti-Jyry (170) | +6:21 | Päivi Ropponen | 21:42 | ||
397 | Kuortaneen Kunto (327) | +6:22 | Arja Stevander | 21:43 | ||
398 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (870) | +6:22 | Ritva Siren | 21:43 | ||
399 | OK Orvand (235) | +6:23 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 21:44 | ||
400 | Suunta 2000 (467) | +6:23 | Anna-Kaisa Viita | 21:44 | ||
401 | Hiisirasti 3 (228) | +6:24 | Sigrid Ruul | 21:45 | ||
402 | Navi 2 (125) | +6:25 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | 21:46 | ||
403 | OK Purva Bridejs (223) | +6:25 | Dina Zobena | 21:46 | ||
404 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (506) | +6:25 | Arja Pajunen | 21:46 | ||
405 | IF Femman 2 (130) | +6:26 | Erica Wiik | 21:47 | ||
406 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (447) | +6:26 | Terttu Lahtinen | 21:47 | ||
407 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (222) | +6:27 | Tiina Kivelä | 21:48 | ||
408 | TJ Turnov (408) | +6:27 | Tereza Sehnalova | 21:48 | ||
409 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (823) | +6:28 | Eija Koskivaara | 21:49 | ||
410 | Suomussalmen Rasti (361) | +6:28 | Kirsi Huttu | 21:49 | ||
411 | Kauhavan Wisa (449) | +6:29 | Tarja Kankaanpää | 21:50 | ||
412 | Hernemäen Porina (428) | +6:30 | Mervi Anttila | 21:51 | ||
413 | IK Auseklis 3 (577) | +6:30 | Inta Mihailova | 21:51 | ||
414 | Rasti-Pielinen (248) | +6:31 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 21:52 | ||
415 | Nokia Roamers (690) | +6:31 | Tuija Välimaa | 21:52 | ||
416 | Varegg IL 2 (818) | +6:32 | Linn Kristine Gjesdal | 21:53 | ||
417 | Puolangan Ryhti (543) | +6:33 | Maija Käkelä | 21:54 | ||
418 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (955) | +6:33 | Piia Seisto | 21:54 | ||
419 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (301) | +6:35 | Katri Louhi | 21:56 | ||
420 | Rasti 88 (384) | +6:36 | Marja Heiliö | 21:57 | ||
421 | Sienestäjät (916) | +6:36 | Hanne Kari | 21:57 | ||
422 | IL Tyrving 3 (614) | +6:38 | Wenche Hultgreen | 21:59 | ||
423 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (600) | +6:39 | Laura Jortama | 22:00 | ||
424 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (224) | +6:41 | Kirsi Renvall | 22:02 | ||
425 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (496) | +6:41 | Minna Polvela | 22:02 | ||
426 | Hiiumaa OK (491) | +6:43 | Kadre Maalma | 22:04 | ||
427 | Delta 3 (207) | +6:44 | Lea Loukkalahti | 22:05 | ||
428 | Vakka-Rasti (191) | +6:45 | Hanna Helin-Luotonen | 22:06 | ||
429 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (309) | +6:45 | Saana Konkola | 22:06 | ||
430 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (243) | +6:46 | Outi Valkonen | 22:07 | ||
431 | MS Parma 7 (582) | +6:46 | Sarianna Hänti | 22:07 | ||
432 | Viitasaaren Suunta (454) | +6:47 | Kaisu Toikkanen | 22:08 | ||
433 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (295) | +6:48 | Aliisa Klemelä | 22:09 | ||
434 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (331) | +6:48 | Kirsi Sipilä | 22:09 | ||
435 | RastiPiikkiö (477) | +6:49 | Netta Hjelm | 22:10 | ||
436 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (738) | +6:49 | Tiina Riikonen | 22:10 | ||
437 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (186) | +6:50 | Allisa Priha | 22:11 | ||
438 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (339) | +6:51 | Mirva Anttila | 22:12 | ||
439 | Espoon Suunta 9 (538) | +6:52 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 22:13 | ||
440 | Nordea Urheilu (866) | +6:53 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 22:14 | ||
441 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (452) | +6:54 | Mari Seppänen | 22:15 | ||
442 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (212) | +6:55 | Heli Vainio | 22:16 | ||
443 | Perhon Kiri (234) | +6:56 | Mervi Kivelä | 22:17 | ||
444 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (445) | +6:56 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 22:17 | ||
445 | Rastiketut 2 (423) | +6:58 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 22:19 | ||
446 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (483) | +6:58 | Marja-Liisa Wallenius | 22:19 | ||
447 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (159) | +7:03 | Miia Saari | 22:24 | ||
448 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (513) | +7:08 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 22:29 | ||
449 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (403) | +7:11 | Outi Montonen | 22:32 | ||
450 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (315) | +7:13 | Kristiina Hannula | 22:34 | ||
451 | Tema Jano (939) | +7:14 | Maria Roos | 22:35 | ||
452 | Päijät-Rasti (390) | +7:15 | Merja Lahtinen | 22:36 | ||
453 | Kemira Vastus (705) | +7:15 | Sari Krapu | 22:36 | ||
454 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (330) | +7:16 | Hanna Koski | 22:37 | ||
455 | OK West (554) | +7:17 | Margit Blehner | 22:38 | ||
456 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (685) | +7:17 | Iina Laitinen | 22:38 | ||
457 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (336) | +7:20 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 22:41 | ||
458 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (335) | +7:21 | Riikka Tuuppa | 22:42 | ||
459 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (348) | +7:22 | Talvikki Välimaa | 22:43 | ||
460 | Yläneen Kiri (505) | +7:24 | mari autio | 22:45 | ||
461 | IL Tyrving 4 (852) | +7:25 | Aud Gran | 22:46 | ||
462 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (240) | +7:26 | Miia Karetoja | 22:47 | ||
463 | Säyneisen Salpa (385) | +7:27 | Tuuli Kettunen | 22:48 | ||
464 | IF Åland (680) | +7:30 | Heidi Räsänen | 22:51 | ||
465 | Pargas IF 4 (370) | +7:31 | Maria Enlund | 22:52 | ||
466 | Pälkäneen Lukko (402) | +7:32 | Suvi Pitkänen | 22:53 | ||
467 | OK Botnia 3 (666) | +7:33 | Åsa Svartsjö | 22:54 | ||
468 | Uskelan Urhot (877) | +7:34 | Satu Jaatinen | 22:55 | ||
469 | Rasti-Jussit (172) | +7:35 | Annukka Latvala | 22:56 | ||
470 | Pihkaniskat 7 (843) | +7:36 | Rosa Lommi | 22:57 | ||
471 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (305) | +7:37 | Maija Verha | 22:58 | ||
472 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (556) | +7:37 | Tarja Laine | 22:58 | ||
473 | Rastivarsat 4 (749) | +7:39 | Liisa Palen-Alopaeus | 23:00 | ||
474 | Kärsämäen Kataja (475) | +7:40 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 23:01 | ||
475 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (662) | +7:40 | Marianne Merimäki | 23:01 | ||
476 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (397) | +7:41 | Sara Kalander | 23:02 | ||
477 | SLOW - South London (203) | +7:42 | Diane Leakey | 23:03 | ||
478 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (394) | +7:42 | Tarja Keränen | 23:03 | ||
479 | Rastikarhut 6 (841) | +7:42 | Annika Papinaho | 23:03 | ||
480 | OK Pölva Kobras (142) | +7:44 | Adele Puusalu | 23:05 | ||
481 | Dalaportens OL 2 (965) | +7:44 | Karoline Andersen | 23:05 | ||
482 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (466) | +7:45 | Tiina Ala-Pöntiö | 23:06 | ||
483 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (545) | +7:46 | Sofia Vartiainen | 23:07 | ||
484 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (762) | +7:48 | Sirja Paju | 23:09 | ||
485 | IF Femman 3 (369) | +7:48 | Eija Blomqvist | 23:09 | ||
486 | Rasti-Hyry (555) | +7:48 | Anu Roimela | 23:09 | ||
487 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (166) | +7:49 | Heidi Huusari | 23:10 | ||
488 | Karkki-Rasti (391) | +7:51 | Marja-Leena Väli-Klemelä | 23:12 | ||
489 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (406) | +7:52 | Mari Haapasalo | 23:13 | ||
490 | VIGA 2 (380) | +7:53 | Ieva Susta | 23:14 | ||
491 | Oulunsalon Vasama (498) | +7:56 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | 23:17 | ||
492 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (430) | +7:56 | Aulikki Korpio | 23:17 | ||
493 | Åkermarcks (639) | +7:56 | Erica Åkermarck | 23:17 | ||
494 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (722) | +7:57 | Seija Hurskainen | 23:18 | ||
495 | Vesaisen Pojat (676) | +8:00 | Virpi Korpi | 23:21 | ||
496 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 7 (822) | +8:02 | Vitalija Ptashekiene | 23:23 | ||
497 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (512) | +8:03 | Terhi Karisalmi | 23:24 | ||
498 | Leimataas (523) | +8:03 | Katri Pyymäki | 23:24 | ||
499 | Hirvensalon Heitto (611) | +8:03 | Virpi Guseff | 23:24 | ||
500 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (499) | +8:04 | Hanna Hemminki | 23:25 | ||
501 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (620) | +8:04 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 23:25 | ||
502 | IK Auseklis 2 (484) | +8:05 | Madara Kirmuska | 23:26 | ||
503 | Pihkaniskat 5 (400) | +8:06 | Mirja Olin | 23:27 | ||
504 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (686) | +8:06 | Elina Virtanen | 23:27 | ||
505 | Briksnis (337) | +8:07 | Ilzjuks Briksnis | 23:28 | ||
506 | Pro Sport LO (436) | +8:08 | Veronika Khismatulina | 23:29 | ||
507 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (868) | +8:08 | Kati Korhonen | 23:29 | ||
508 | OK Kolmården 4 (800) | +8:08 | Airi Nikko | 23:29 | ||
509 | Sinkki-Sepot (349) | +8:09 | Tiina Alanen | 23:30 | ||
510 | Enen OK (439) | +8:10 | Angelica Rask | 23:31 | ||
511 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (623) | +8:10 | Heidi Mattila | 23:31 | ||
512 | Kangasala SK 6 (721) | +8:10 | Terttu Jalanto | 23:31 | ||
513 | Rasti-Perniö (375) | +8:12 | Kirsi Suomi | 23:33 | ||
514 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (520) | +8:12 | Jaana Koskinen | 23:33 | ||
515 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (251) | +8:13 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 23:34 | ||
516 | Lapin Sudet (541) | +8:13 | Virve Kauranen | 23:34 | ||
517 | MS Parma 11 (970) | +8:13 | Marjukka Käär | 23:34 | ||
518 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (269) | +8:14 | Camilla Öhman | 23:35 | ||
519 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (661) | +8:15 | Riikka Kurunmäki | 23:36 | ||
520 | Turun Visat (294) | +8:15 | Senja Tuomisto | 23:36 | ||
521 | Kauhajoen Karhu (376) | +8:16 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 23:37 | ||
522 | SK Vuoksi 2 (651) | +8:16 | Lea Nenonen | 23:37 | ||
523 | Teuvan Rivakka (270) | +8:18 | Tiia Lehto | 23:39 | ||
524 | JVK-tiimi (921) | +8:19 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 23:40 | ||
525 | MSU (206) | +8:20 | Nadezda Ryazanskaya | 23:41 | ||
526 | Liedon Eränkävijät (636) | +8:20 | Kati Aalto | 23:41 | ||
527 | Loimaan Jankko (497) | +8:21 | Kirsi Salonen | 23:42 | ||
528 | Nastolan Terä 2 (616) | +8:22 | Taina Koistinen | 23:43 | ||
529 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (879) | +8:22 | Sanni-Mari Latvio | 23:43 | ||
530 | Suomusjärven Sisu (217) | +8:23 | Sanna Hämälistö | 23:44 | ||
531 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (775) | +8:23 | Tuija Raitanen | 23:44 | ||
532 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (806) | +8:23 | Ulla Mellin | 23:44 | ||
533 | Koskelankylän Riento (372) | +8:24 | Melina Nurmikumpu | 23:45 | ||
534 | Kaukaan Lyly (896) | +8:25 | Suvi Nieminen | 23:46 | ||
535 | Epilän Esa (256) | +8:26 | Sari Maijala | 23:47 | ||
536 | Akilles OK (353) | +8:27 | Helena Alden-Nieminen | 23:48 | ||
537 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (754) | +8:27 | Tuija Katajamäki | 23:48 | ||
538 | Rastivarsat 3 (346) | +8:28 | Pilvi Tourunen | 23:49 | ||
539 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (631) | +8:29 | Mira Lehtoranta | 23:50 | ||
540 | Rasti 88 2 (482) | +8:30 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | 23:51 | ||
541 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (306) | +8:31 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 23:52 | ||
542 | OK Reftele (763) | +8:32 | Isabell Josefsson | 23:53 | ||
543 | Pihkaniskat 8 (953) | +8:32 | Eriika Karhumäki | 23:53 | ||
544 | Delta 6 (459) | +8:33 | Piritta Karjala | 23:54 | ||
545 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (540) | +8:33 | Henna Määttä | 23:54 | ||
546 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (871) | +8:33 | Hanna Kinnari | 23:54 | ||
547 | Olavin Rasti 2 (421) | +8:34 | Virpi Behm | 23:55 | ||
548 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (752) | +8:35 | Arja Kekki | 23:56 | ||
549 | Kangasala SK 5 (426) | +8:35 | Liisa Lahti | 23:56 | ||
550 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (386) | +8:35 | Sirkka Sarkki | 23:56 | ||
551 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (446) | +8:36 | Julianna Molnr | 23:57 | ||
552 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (808) | +8:37 | Anne Eilola | 23:58 | ||
553 | Nousiaisten Alku (931) | +8:37 | Pirjo Rantanen | 23:58 | ||
554 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (260) | +8:37 | Elisa Latvasto | 23:58 | ||
555 | Juuan Jänne (672) | +8:38 | Heidi Gröndahl | 23:59 | ||
556 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (450) | +8:39 | Jenni Myllykoski | 24:00 | ||
557 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (481) | +8:39 | Minna Launonen | 24:00 | ||
558 | OK Botnia 2 (317) | +8:40 | Monika Lövsund | 24:01 | ||
559 | Lappajärven Veikot (578) | +8:40 | Essi Ylipelkola | 24:01 | ||
560 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (795) | +8:41 | Marja Töyrylä | 24:02 | ||
561 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (368) | +8:42 | Teija Rauhala | 24:03 | ||
562 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (352) | +8:43 | Satu Alasuvanto | 24:04 | ||
563 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (673) | +8:43 | Rose-Marie Etholen | 24:04 | ||
564 | Lynx 4 (359) | +8:45 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 24:06 | ||
565 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (420) | +8:46 | Veera Mäkitalo | 24:07 | ||
566 | Kangasala SK 7 (358) | +8:46 | Terhi Vesanen | 24:07 | ||
567 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +8:47 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 24:08 | ||
568 | Rastikarhut 4 (489) | +8:47 | Sanna Ylikylä | 24:08 | ||
569 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (494) | +8:47 | Lea Martikainen | 24:08 | ||
570 | Tarpian Suunta (514) | +8:49 | Anita Laaksonen | 24:10 | ||
571 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (842) | +8:49 | Jenna Ojala | 24:10 | ||
572 | Järvenpään Palo (677) | +8:50 | Liisa Salminen | 24:11 | ||
573 | OK Saldus (413) | +8:52 | Maira Zerne | 24:13 | ||
574 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (597) | +8:52 | Niina Pajari | 24:13 | ||
575 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (928) | +8:53 | Tanja Väyrynen | 24:14 | ||
576 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (312) | +8:54 | Jannicke Ödegård | 24:15 | ||
577 | OK77 2 (341) | +8:55 | Jenny Blomqvist | 24:16 | ||
578 | Kangasala SK 8 (628) | +8:56 | Liisa Rajalampi | 24:17 | ||
579 | Kuhmon Peurat (530) | +8:58 | Annastiina Vanhala | 24:19 | ||
580 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (417) | +9:00 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 24:21 | ||
581 | OK77 3 (424) | +9:01 | Saila Korento | 24:22 | ||
582 | Lohimaan Rasti (479) | +9:02 | Salla Koivumaa | 24:23 | ||
583 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (249) | +9:03 | Anni Anjala | 24:24 | ||
584 | Rastikarhut 3 (695) | +9:03 | Sirpa Koivula | 24:24 | ||
585 | Rasti-Perniö 3 (821) | +9:04 | Essi Gustafsson | 24:25 | ||
586 | OK RSP (267) | +9:05 | Ilze Skujina | 24:26 | ||
587 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (558) | +9:05 | Mervi Nivukoski | 24:26 | ||
588 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (629) | +9:05 | Katja Nuora | 24:26 | ||
589 | Västerås SOK 3 (848) | +9:06 | Sinikka Vestman | 24:27 | ||
590 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (470) | +9:08 | Marjo-Riitta Ojansivu | 24:29 | ||
591 | Delta 9 (648) | +9:08 | Kaisa Mäkelä | 24:29 | ||
592 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (807) | +9:08 | Kaisa Mäkinen | 24:29 | ||
593 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (594) | +9:09 | Satu Himanka | 24:30 | ||
594 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (211) | +9:09 | Kaisu Paulanto | 24:30 | ||
595 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (610) | +9:11 | Leila Saramäki | 24:32 | ||
596 | M-real Kirkniemi (684) | +9:11 | Jenni Leppävuori | 24:32 | ||
597 | Hakkistytöt (886) | +9:13 | Sini Ervelä | 24:34 | ||
598 | OK Vöru (147) | +9:14 | Mirjam Rauba | 24:35 | ||
599 | IF Femman 4 (724) | +9:15 | Berit Tunis | 24:36 | ||
600 | Savon Rasti (562) | +9:17 | Päivi Karjalainen | 24:38 | ||
601 | Sauvon Urheilijat (670) | +9:17 | Laura Himanen | 24:38 | ||
602 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (726) | +9:19 | Raija Nummi | 24:40 | ||
603 | Kiilto Oy (941) | +9:19 | Minna Konttila | 24:40 | ||
604 | NTNUI 2 (183) | +9:20 | Elin Krogstad | 24:41 | ||
605 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (316) | +9:20 | Eevi Karppinen | 24:41 | ||
606 | Salon Vilpas (568) | +9:21 | Elina Hankiola | 24:42 | ||
607 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (490) | +9:22 | Helena Raula | 24:43 | ||
608 | Siilin Rasti 3 (698) | +9:23 | Niina Komulainen | 24:44 | ||
609 | Paimion Rasti 7 (653) | +9:25 | Kaisu Hellström | 24:46 | ||
610 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (571) | +9:25 | Mari Penttilä | 24:46 | ||
611 | Torppis (696) | +9:26 | Mari Mäkäräinen | 24:47 | ||
612 | Suunnaton Ilo (782) | +9:27 | Kirsi Häikiö | 24:48 | ||
613 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (701) | +9:28 | Anna Kallio | 24:49 | ||
614 | Paimion Rasti 6 (399) | +9:28 | Tuovi Korsimo | 24:49 | ||
615 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (367) | +9:29 | Anu Reiman | 24:50 | ||
616 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (516) | +9:30 | Katri Kanste | 24:51 | ||
617 | Saloisten Reipas (363) | +9:31 | Anja-Leena Lamberg | 24:52 | ||
618 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (832) | +9:31 | Anni Härkönen | 24:52 | ||
619 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (865) | +9:32 | Päivi Kankaanranta | 24:53 | ||
620 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (833) | +9:33 | Aino Tolkkinen | 24:54 | ||
621 | Lapin Veikot 2 (853) | +9:35 | Raili Turunen | 24:56 | ||
622 | IL Tyrving 5 (764) | +9:36 | Inger Tiltnes | 24:57 | ||
623 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (590) | +9:37 | Johanna Ikola | 24:58 | ||
624 | MS Parma 10 (727) | +9:40 | Liisa Veijalainen | 25:01 | ||
625 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (507) | +9:41 | Suvi Nurmela | 25:02 | ||
626 | Snättringe SK 2 (766) | +9:42 | Marie Bjursäter | 25:03 | ||
627 | Epilän Esa 2 (464) | +9:45 | Mia Harju | 25:06 | ||
628 | Delta 10 (968) | +9:46 | Päivi Hämäläinen | 25:07 | ||
629 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (644) | +9:47 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 25:08 | ||
630 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (840) | +9:47 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 25:08 | ||
631 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (377) | +9:48 | Noora Tommila | 25:09 | ||
632 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (488) | +9:48 | Johanna Soini | 25:09 | ||
633 | Espoon Suunta 8 (549) | +9:50 | Leena Paatero | 25:11 | ||
634 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (675) | +9:50 | Lyyti Vanhanen | 25:11 | ||
635 | Fujitsu (932) | +9:51 | Paula Markkanen | 25:12 | ||
636 | RasTiimi 2 (334) | +9:52 | Essi Koskela | 25:13 | ||
637 | Olavin Rasti 3 (624) | +9:52 | Eila Tynkkynen | 25:13 | ||
638 | Espoon Suunta 6 (318) | +9:53 | Marjo Koistinen | 25:14 | ||
639 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (641) | +9:53 | Jaana Vartia | 25:14 | ||
640 | OK77 4 (405) | +9:54 | Henrika Backman | 25:15 | ||
641 | Nilsiän Nujakka (469) | +9:54 | Outi Leskinen | 25:15 | ||
642 | Ratirohmut (936) | +9:56 | Auli Mäkitalo | 25:17 | ||
643 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (946) | +9:56 | Erja Mäkinen | 25:17 | ||
644 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (537) | +9:57 | Tiina Pellinen | 25:18 | ||
645 | OK Raseborg 2 (655) | +9:57 | Maria Danskanen | 25:18 | ||
646 | Kaakon Rasti (383) | +9:59 | Anne Pernu | 25:20 | ||
647 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (493) | +9:59 | Kristiina Huttunen | 25:20 | ||
648 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (869) | +9:59 | Marjut Kujansuu | 25:20 | ||
649 | Savolainen Osakunta (900) | +10:00 | Elina Käkelä | 25:21 | ||
650 | Hiisirasti 4 (404) | +10:01 | Maaria Koskialho | 25:22 | ||
651 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (492) | +10:03 | Minna-Maija Sillanpää | 25:24 | ||
652 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +10:03 | Riina Taimisto | 25:24 | ||
653 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (517) | +10:03 | Virva Paasikivi | 25:24 | ||
654 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (830) | +10:04 | Saima Värton | 25:25 | ||
655 | Korven Honka (429) | +10:04 | mari-sisko japola | 25:25 | ||
656 | Vetelin Urheilijat (245) | +10:06 | Elina Haapalehto | 25:27 | ||
657 | Toivosen Flikat (553) | +10:06 | Sisko Vapalahti | 25:27 | ||
658 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (683) | +10:07 | Katja Pääkkönen | 25:28 | ||
659 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (548) | +10:08 | Aino Leppänen | 25:29 | ||
660 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (881) | +10:08 | Ulla Jalonen | 25:29 | ||
661 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (963) | +10:08 | Kii Korhonen | 25:29 | ||
662 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (783) | +10:09 | Minja Simpanen | 25:30 | ||
663 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (958) | +10:09 | Tuulikki Karru | 25:30 | ||
664 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (320) | +10:10 | Kirsti Salmi | 25:31 | ||
665 | Salon Viesti (588) | +10:11 | Marjaana Eskola | 25:32 | ||
666 | Hiisirasti 5 (603) | +10:12 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 25:33 | ||
667 | OMG (574) | +10:15 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 25:36 | ||
668 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (691) | +10:15 | Kaarina Isoherranen | 25:36 | ||
669 | Tampereen Yritys (218) | +10:17 | Katja Linne | 25:38 | ||
670 | OK Kolmården 3 (739) | +10:17 | Linnea Netz | 25:38 | ||
671 | VTT (740) | +10:19 | Sanna Uski-Joutsenvuo | 25:40 | ||
672 | A4 (920) | +10:19 | Päivi Meuronen | 25:40 | ||
673 | Pellon Ponsi (584) | +10:20 | Marie Rautio | 25:41 | ||
674 | Turkian Tuiske (924) | +10:20 | Outi Porkka | 25:41 | ||
675 | Rastiketut 4 (442) | +10:22 | Taina Hoskari | 25:43 | ||
676 | Atria (601) | +10:22 | Päivi Björkman | 25:43 | ||
677 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (892) | +10:23 | Pia Rauhalahti | 25:44 | ||
678 | Närpes OK 3 (197) | +10:24 | Johanna Svedström | 25:45 | ||
679 | Savon Suunta 2 (689) | +10:26 | Leena Lehtoranta | 25:47 | ||
680 | Someron Esa 2 (448) | +10:27 | Miia Juote | 25:48 | ||
681 | Nurmiset (723) | +10:27 | Hanne Nurminen | 25:48 | ||
682 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (527) | +10:28 | Johanna Niittymäki | 25:49 | ||
683 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (811) | +10:28 | Frida Wickholm | 25:49 | ||
684 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (613) | +10:29 | Raita Rintanen | 25:50 | ||
685 | Pale (552) | +10:29 | Tiia Keltamäki | 25:50 | ||
686 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (209) | +10:29 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 25:50 | ||
687 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (682) | +10:31 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 25:52 | ||
688 | IK Kronan 2 (697) | +10:32 | Camilla Ahlqvist | 25:53 | ||
689 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (836) | +10:33 | Tuula Suni | 25:54 | ||
690 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (411) | +10:34 | Johanna Törmänen | 25:55 | ||
691 | Kuolo (894) | +10:35 | Marjo Heikkilä | 25:56 | ||
692 | Delta 11 (969) | +10:36 | Laura Pihlavisto | 25:57 | ||
693 | Hillakaiset (944) | +10:37 | Annalea Lohila | 25:58 | ||
694 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (535) | +10:38 | Emmi Alvoittu | 25:59 | ||
695 | METSKOn Suunta (880) | +10:38 | Kirsi Karhumäki | 25:59 | ||
696 | Lynx 6 (810) | +10:39 | Liisa Sundberg | 26:00 | ||
697 | PK Racing Team (942) | +10:39 | Päivi Pajari | 26:00 | ||
698 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (635) | +10:40 | Marja Juvonen | 26:01 | ||
699 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (744) | +10:41 | Ritva Mononen | 26:02 | ||
700 | Iltarästit (964) | +10:42 | Mari Kauppi | 26:03 | ||
701 | OK Kampen Ladies (876) | +10:43 | Alison Saunders | 26:04 | ||
702 | Kääk (922) | +10:44 | Tiina Järvinen | 26:05 | ||
703 | Valio (927) | +10:44 | Henna Lehtomäki | 26:05 | ||
704 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (544) | +10:45 | Katarii Pyökäri-Hänninen | 26:06 | ||
705 | Turun Metsänkävijät (647) | +10:46 | Eija Sulavuori | 26:07 | ||
706 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (115) | +10:48 | Tarja Krum | 26:09 | ||
707 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (793) | +10:49 | Suvi Sironen | 26:10 | ||
708 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (861) | +10:50 | Sanna Matinheikki | 26:11 | ||
709 | Järvensivun Kisa (357) | +10:51 | Irja Petterqvist | 26:12 | ||
710 | Navi 6 (652) | +10:52 | Eija Paavilainen | 26:13 | ||
711 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (753) | +10:53 | Riikka Valtonen | 26:14 | ||
712 | KOS (441) | +10:54 | Sanda Svetoka | 26:15 | ||
713 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (642) | +10:55 | Anne Pohjonen | 26:16 | ||
714 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (526) | +10:56 | Elisa Niiranen | 26:17 | ||
715 | Radiosuuntaajat (960) | +10:57 | Mirkka Sarparanta | 26:18 | ||
716 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (668) | +10:58 | Siiri Hautamäki | 26:19 | ||
717 | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura (893) | +10:58 | Maria Ritola | 26:19 | ||
718 | Iin Yritys (455) | +11:00 | Kaisa Liedes | 26:21 | ||
719 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (422) | +11:02 | Salla Nuuttila | 26:23 | ||
720 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (495) | +11:02 | Lea Pirttilä | 26:23 | ||
721 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (717) | +11:03 | Terhi Harju | 26:24 | ||
722 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (878) | +11:04 | Heidi Hilke-Hemminki | 26:25 | ||
723 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (654) | +11:05 | Tuula Helin | 26:26 | ||
724 | Raisu Lumous 2 (719) | +11:05 | Tiina Niemelä | 26:26 | ||
725 | OK Orvand 2 (765) | +11:06 | Tiina Talisoo | 26:27 | ||
726 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (715) | +11:07 | Marja Pirttinen | 26:28 | ||
727 | Delta 7 (573) | +11:08 | Matilda Laine | 26:29 | ||
728 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (625) | +11:09 | Sini-Kaari Kinnunen | 26:30 | ||
729 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815) | +11:09 | Henna Erämaja | 26:30 | ||
730 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (425) | +11:11 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 26:32 | ||
731 | Team SnowFlakes (583) | +11:11 | Heidi Pasajoki-Kivelä | 26:32 | ||
732 | Mesikämmenet (615) | +11:12 | Tarja Seppänen | 26:33 | ||
733 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (809) | +11:12 | Marjut Pajari | 26:33 | ||
734 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (737) | +11:12 | Satu Jokinen | 26:33 | ||
735 | Äireet (760) | +11:15 | Liisa Mäkitalo | 26:36 | ||
736 | Sippurasti 3 (834) | +11:17 | Henna Loisa | 26:38 | ||
737 | Boliden Harjavalta (799) | +11:17 | Marita Salmio | 26:38 | ||
738 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (845) | +11:18 | Tiina Rantanen | 26:39 | ||
739 | IF Brahe 2 (619) | +11:20 | Tiia Porthin | 26:41 | ||
740 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (598) | +11:21 | Tuija Kuusela | 26:42 | ||
741 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (344) | +11:28 | Kirsi Pirinen | 26:49 | ||
742 | JMFC (382) | +11:29 | Hanna Riihinen | 26:50 | ||
743 | FTA (884) | +11:30 | Henna Henttonen | 26:51 | ||
744 | Sippurasti 4 (665) | +11:32 | Pia Uotila | 26:53 | ||
745 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (748) | +11:32 | Rauni Karstunen | 26:53 | ||
746 | IF Brahe 3 (604) | +11:33 | Elin Boström | 26:54 | ||
747 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (873) | +11:34 | Satu Ekuri | 26:55 | ||
748 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (621) | +11:36 | Sonja Skogster | 26:57 | ||
749 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (638) | +11:37 | Johanna Korhonen | 26:58 | ||
750 | Karjaan Ura (350) | +11:39 | Mikaela Fiskars | 27:00 | ||
751 | Epilän Esa 4 (855) | +11:42 | Marjatta Vauhkonen | 27:03 | ||
752 | IK Falken 2 (591) | +11:44 | Erika Biskop | 27:05 | ||
753 | SPn kilpailuryhmä (882) | +11:44 | Anna Kosonen | 27:05 | ||
754 | Nurmon Ylpeys (912) | +11:45 | Reeta Malkamäki | 27:06 | ||
755 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (789) | +11:46 | Eila Rinne | 27:07 | ||
756 | Laihian Luja (299) | +11:47 | Annemari Kiili | 27:08 | ||
757 | Turengin Sarastus (510) | +11:48 | Kirsi Rantala | 27:09 | ||
758 | Espoon Suunta 10 (532) | +11:50 | Merja Tarkiainen | 27:11 | ||
759 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (699) | +11:51 | Sari Rogovin | 27:12 | ||
760 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (536) | +11:52 | Tuija Salonsaari | 27:13 | ||
761 | Muuramen Rasti (557) | +11:52 | Salla Viljanen | 27:13 | ||
762 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (792) | +11:53 | Milla Viljanen | 27:14 | ||
763 | Navi 4 (781) | +11:54 | Raisa Vaahtersalo | 27:15 | ||
764 | Hakkistytöt 2 (910) | +11:55 | Sanni Rosten | 27:16 | ||
765 | Kiipulan Miinat (914) | +11:57 | Nina Lietsa | 27:18 | ||
766 | Navi 7 (837) | +11:58 | Arja Heimonen | 27:19 | ||
767 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (899) | +12:01 | Seija Koskela | 27:22 | ||
768 | terwatytöt (911) | +12:03 | Liisa Komulainen | 27:24 | ||
769 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (694) | +12:04 | Riikka Sieppi | 27:25 | ||
770 | Sandefjord OK (114) | +12:05 | Marie Asprusten | 27:26 | ||
771 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (966) | +12:05 | Aija Nuuttila | 27:26 | ||
772 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (895) | +12:06 | Kerttu Jäntti | 27:27 | ||
773 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (794) | +12:10 | Maria Taanila | 27:31 | ||
774 | Alajärven Ankkurit (487) | +12:11 | Anne Mäkelä | 27:32 | ||
775 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (778) | +12:13 | Raija Nykyri | 27:34 | ||
776 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (659) | +12:14 | Satu Parkkila | 27:35 | ||
777 | Napan Päivänsäteet (645) | +12:15 | Maria Käki | 27:36 | ||
778 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (772) | +12:16 | Arja Laurila | 27:37 | ||
779 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (416) | +12:17 | Anu Kuosmanen | 27:38 | ||
780 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (788) | +12:19 | Tanja Kuokka | 27:40 | ||
781 | Cursus alternus (905) | +12:19 | Johanna Mäenalusta | 27:40 | ||
782 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 5 (785) | +12:20 | Liisa Naskali | 27:41 | ||
783 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (774) | +12:21 | Minna Nieminen | 27:42 | ||
784 | Oulun Tarmo (395) | +12:22 | Mervi Väänänen | 27:43 | ||
785 | Kilon Miekka (872) | +12:22 | Tiina Söder | 27:43 | ||
786 | Leijona Tytöt (755) | +12:23 | Laura Pölönen | 27:44 | ||
787 | KaHJoS (692) | +12:24 | Heli Rissa | 27:45 | ||
788 | Oulaisten Huima (474) | +12:25 | Jenni Huuha | 27:46 | ||
789 | Sirolan Tytöt (897) | +12:25 | Tuuli Sirola | 27:46 | ||
790 | Sahalahden Kunto (311) | +12:26 | Virpi Suikki | 27:47 | ||
791 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (718) | +12:27 | Marja Rauhalammi | 27:48 | ||
792 | Maarian Mahti 2 (859) | +12:27 | Liisa Vuotari | 27:48 | ||
793 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (575) | +12:28 | Hannaleena Pulkkinen | 27:49 | ||
794 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (725) | +12:30 | Jaana Ala-Sankila | 27:51 | ||
795 | Suuntaneidot (917) | +12:32 | Jenni Kaaja | 27:53 | ||
796 | Attunda OK 3 (803) | +12:33 | Stina Jeppson | 27:54 | ||
797 | Harju KEK RSK (565) | +12:35 | Liis Lille | 27:56 | ||
798 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (646) | +12:36 | Päivi Tolonen | 27:57 | ||
799 | Hakusessa (883) | +12:37 | Jenna Söyring | 27:58 | ||
800 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (521) | +12:40 | Irma Laakkio | 28:01 | ||
801 | Auran Vannas (605) | +12:40 | Terttu Soini | 28:01 | ||
802 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (622) | +12:42 | Liisa Sinisammal | 28:03 | ||
803 | HiSu-VoSut (787) | +12:42 | Tiina Märijärvi | 28:03 | ||
804 | RasTiimi 3 (814) | +12:43 | Eila Tiitto | 28:04 | ||
805 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (742) | +12:44 | Tuula Kujanpää | 28:05 | ||
806 | LC-112 (919) | +12:46 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 28:07 | ||
807 | Delta 8 (519) | +12:47 | Tiina Moisander | 28:08 | ||
808 | Centrum OK Stockholm (539) | +12:49 | Karin Henriksson | 28:10 | ||
809 | OYS Vapari (759) | +12:50 | Leena Rahko | 28:11 | ||
810 | Pummin Suunta (559) | +12:51 | Liisa Kerttula | 28:12 | ||
811 | PP (947) | +12:53 | Teea Laakso | 28:14 | ||
812 | Tytäryhtiö (937) | +12:56 | Tuire Tuomenoja | 28:17 | ||
813 | Mulon Mantat (709) | +12:58 | Minna Rokkila | 28:19 | ||
814 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (550) | +12:59 | Essi Pukkinen | 28:20 | ||
815 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (967) | +13:00 | Kirsimarja Metsävainio | 28:21 | ||
816 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (627) | +13:03 | Eeva Nissinen | 28:24 | ||
817 | LSF Pronoking Team (707) | +13:07 | Miina Käos | 28:28 | ||
818 | Hämäläis-Osakunta 2 (898) | +13:09 | Laura Nyström | 28:30 | ||
819 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (713) | +13:18 | Venla Virkajärvi | 28:39 | ||
820 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (813) | +13:21 | Mari Laurinen | 28:42 | ||
821 | Perhon Kiri 2 (847) | +13:23 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 28:44 | ||
822 | 4Ruususta (950) | +13:30 | M-A Vaarala | 28:51 | ||
823 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (607) | +13:35 | Merja Myllys | 28:56 | ||
824 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (863) | +13:37 | Aino Salimäki | 28:58 | ||
825 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (804) | +13:39 | Tiina Mäki | 29:00 | ||
826 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (756) | +13:40 | Marketta Welling | 29:01 | ||
827 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (560) | +13:43 | Sari Häkkinen | 29:04 | ||
828 | IK Falken (293) | +13:48 | Alexandra Källman | 29:09 | ||
829 | Hiidenkiertäjät (609) | +13:48 | Sari Viirto | 29:09 | ||
830 | Rastivarsat 5 (838) | +13:50 | Anu Aalto | 29:11 | ||
831 | Salon Viesti 2 (729) | +13:51 | Pirjo Saarinen | 29:12 | ||
832 | Porvoon Urheilijat (585) | +13:53 | Raija Saukonoja | 29:14 | ||
833 | Lauri Rehnin perikunta (797) | +13:54 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 29:15 | ||
834 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (355) | +13:55 | Aino Öhman | 29:16 | ||
835 | Suunta Jurva (731) | +13:58 | Mari Mäkynen | 29:19 | ||
836 | Pihkaniskat 6 (660) | +14:02 | Heli Virtanen | 29:23 | ||
837 | Rastikarhut 7 (959) | +14:06 | Riitta Mattila | 29:27 | ||
838 | Elli and the Mamas (934) | +14:09 | Rita Pihlaja | 29:30 | ||
839 | IK Auseklis 4 (734) | +14:11 | Beata Freimane | 29:32 | ||
840 | Luumäen Rasti (777) | +14:15 | Johanna Ovaska | 29:36 | ||
841 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (716) | +14:17 | Kristiina Pyhtilä | 29:38 | ||
842 | Olarin Omat Pojat (887) | +14:19 | Mia Näpänkangas | 29:40 | ||
843 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (587) | +14:20 | Seija Ojajärvi | 29:41 | ||
844 | Lahden Taimi 2 (835) | +14:21 | Pälvi Lietzen | 29:42 | ||
845 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (630) | +14:24 | Petra Karimies | 29:45 | ||
846 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (802) | +14:25 | Jaana Kotiranta | 29:46 | ||
847 | Nivalan Kisa-tyttäret (948) | +14:26 | Virpi Kamunen | 29:47 | ||
848 | Paimion Rasti 8 (708) | +14:27 | Susanna Saarikangas | 29:48 | ||
849 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (827) | +14:29 | Johanna Ranta | 29:50 | ||
850 | OK Raseborg 3 (688) | +14:30 | Leni Windahl | 29:51 | ||
851 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (657) | +14:31 | Sirja Lähteenmäki | 29:52 | ||
852 | Kivenkiertäjät (903) | +14:33 | Maarit Nieminen | 29:54 | ||
853 | Metso Automation Tampere (874) | +14:35 | Kirsi Koukkari-Halme | 29:56 | ||
854 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (850) | +14:36 | Kristiina Einola | 29:57 | ||
855 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (747) | +14:37 | Heli Sillanpää | 29:58 | ||
856 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (485) | +14:38 | Anna-Maija Vuorinen | 29:59 | ||
857 | Perttelin Peikot (515) | +14:42 | Margit Riikonen | 30:03 | ||
858 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (649) | +14:44 | Lotta Launo | 30:05 | ||
859 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (658) | +14:44 | Leena Istolahti | 30:05 | ||
860 | Rastiketut 3 (634) | +14:45 | Jenni Ryssy | 30:06 | ||
861 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (663) | +14:46 | Pauliina Liwata | 30:07 | ||
862 | Rastihaukat 2 (633) | +14:47 | Anja-Leena Tyry | 30:08 | ||
863 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (746) | +14:47 | Tuula Urvikko | 30:08 | ||
864 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (669) | +14:48 | Kaisa Yliniemi | 30:09 | ||
865 | OK Raseborg 4 (956) | +14:50 | Ritva Forsell | 30:11 | ||
866 | Auran Tytöt (757) | +14:52 | Hanna Vainio | 30:13 | ||
867 | Elioni Spordiklubi (743) | +14:53 | Tiina Kangilaski | 30:14 | ||
868 | Jämerän Naiset (890) | +15:00 | Anna Himmanen | 30:21 | ||
869 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 3 (867) | +15:02 | Sanna Ahola | 30:23 | ||
870 | Navi 5 (741) | +15:03 | Anne Martikainen | 30:24 | ||
871 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (736) | +15:04 | Katja Iivonen | 30:25 | ||
872 | HLKS (888) | +15:04 | Maria Nalothukudiyil | 30:25 | ||
873 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (812) | +15:06 | Tia Välke | 30:27 | ||
874 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (906) | +15:07 | Miina Hietala | 30:28 | ||
875 | Vallan Suunta (745) | +15:08 | Leena Sinisalo | 30:29 | ||
876 | Laitasaaren Veto 4 (846) | +15:10 | Päivi Suvanne | 30:31 | ||
877 | Someron Esa 4 (954) | +15:11 | Pirkko Hurmerinta | 30:32 | ||
878 | Västerås SOK 4 (805) | +15:14 | Lena Jakobsson | 30:35 | ||
879 | Functio Laesa (918) | +15:15 | Saara Aho | 30:36 | ||
880 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (798) | +15:27 | Vilja Kajanti | 30:48 | ||
881 | Pargas IF 5 (962) | +15:29 | Petra Virtala | 30:50 | ||
882 | Digia-OpenX (393) | +15:33 | Laura Liitsalo | 30:54 | ||
883 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +15:35 | Leena Paaso | 30:56 | ||
884 | Pihkaniskat 4 (678) | +15:44 | Helvi Petäys | 31:05 | ||
885 | Rastikarhut 5 (780) | +15:45 | Leila Mäenpää | 31:06 | ||
886 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (589) | +15:48 | Arja Lindroth | 31:09 | ||
887 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (480) | +15:59 | Anu Mäki-Mantila | 31:20 | ||
888 | Kilpparit (913) | +16:00 | Heidi Kilpiäinen | 31:21 | ||
889 | Epilän Esa 3 (687) | +16:02 | Kaija Heino | 31:23 | ||
890 | Huitojat (796) | +16:04 | Elina Alanen | 31:25 | ||
891 | Hillan Kuiskaus (923) | +16:07 | Gubis Anu | 31:28 | ||
892 | SK Vuoksi 3 (531) | +16:15 | Tiia Rautio | 31:36 | ||
893 | Bon Voyage Femmes (908) | +16:28 | Marja Kuparinen | 31:49 | ||
894 | Rastipöllöt (951) | +16:33 | Eeva Salo | 31:54 | ||
895 | Espoon Suunta 11 (728) | +16:40 | Iida Huhtanen | 32:01 | ||
896 | MedOnen Misut Metsissä (902) | +16:53 | Lesonen Saara | 32:14 | ||
897 | Juoksuaika (915) | +16:54 | Mäkinen Elina | 32:15 | ||
898 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (790) | +16:55 | Arja Saari | 32:16 | ||
899 | Uudenmaan ympäristökeskus (907) | +16:57 | Elina Haapala | 32:18 | ||
900 | Stora Enso Metsä (952) | +16:57 | Taina Sairio | 32:18 | ||
901 | Destia (904) | +17:03 | Saara Lehtonen | 32:24 | ||
902 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (885) | +17:06 | Katriina Lipponen | 32:27 | ||
903 | Oulun Yliopiston Tytöt (770) | +17:08 | Tiina Juujärvi | 32:29 | ||
904 | Ramboll Finland (930) | +17:28 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 32:49 | ||
905 | Espoon Akilles 3 (693) | +18:17 | Laura Lauri | 33:38 | ||
906 | Hipit (875) | +18:26 | Maj-Britt Westeren | 33:47 | ||
907 | Metsäronsut (929) | +18:38 | Eeva Kirssi | 33:59 | ||
908 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (768) | +18:41 | Pauliina Raittila | 34:02 | ||
909 | HLKS 2 (901) | +18:42 | Katariina Vataja | 34:03 | ||
910 | Team Random (926) | +18:45 | Tuija Tainio | 34:06 | ||
911 | Someron Esa 3 (656) | +18:48 | Niina Alitalo | 34:09 | ||
912 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (750) | +18:51 | Marja Kukkonen | 34:12 | ||
913 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (664) | +19:11 | Laura Hakala | 34:32 | ||
914 | Kilon Kyllikit (935) | +19:35 | Rita Riskusalo | 34:56 | ||
915 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (612) | +19:45 | Anniina Saarela | 35:06 | ||
916 | Rapsu (786) | +19:50 | Outi Jantunen | 35:11 | ||
917 | Laihian Luja 2 (714) | +19:52 | Vappu Hakala | 35:13 | ||
918 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (643) | +20:24 | Elina Jylhä | 35:45 | ||
919 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (711) | +20:56 | Maija-Leena Autio | 36:17 | ||
920 | Espoon Akilles 2 (478) | +21:24 | Leena Hanhijärvi | 36:45 | ||
921 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (712) | +22:43 | Mirva Saari | 38:04 | ||
922 | Ulvilan kaupunki (596) | +23:22 | Elina Mattila | 38:43 | ||
923 | Lintusparvi (925) | +23:51 | Tuija Lintunen | 39:12 | ||
924 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (732) | +25:07 | Anu Muhonen | 40:28 | ||
925 | Laser ladies (891) | +25:09 | Anna Trygg | 40:30 | ||
926 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun 2 (943) | +26:40 | Asta Sarkki | 42:01 | ||
927 | Kaukaan Lyly 2 (933) | +26:53 | Katja Viitikko | 42:14 | ||
928 | Lost (784) | +26:57 | Nina Mustikkamäki | 42:18 | ||
929 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (706) | +27:58 | Sanna Raumala | 43:19 | ||
930 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (791) | +28:08 | Maija Karlsson | 43:29 | ||
931 | Euran Peurat (938) | +55:53 | Annukka Helander | 1:11:14 |