jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp mellantid 6,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (19)45:45Celine Dodin45:45
    2SWESundsvalls OK (239)+3Anna Quale45:48
    3SWEJrla IF OK (109)+4Elin A-Skantze45:49
    4SWEOK Tyr (139)+5Franziska Wollob45:50
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+7Maria Kleijn45:52
    6FINRastivarsat (116)+8Irina Mihalko45:53
    7SWEOK Tisaren (62)+9Bettina Aebi45:54
    8NORFredrikstad SK (60)+21Karianne Ruud46:06
    9SWEIFK Liding SOK (12)+48Ingunn Weltzien46:33
    10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (34)+50Heini Saarimki46:35
    11NORWing OK (132)+52Marte Renaas46:37
    12SWEDomnarvets GoIF (30)+53Emma Johansson46:38
    13FINPargas IF (47)+58Yvonne Gunell46:43
    14SWEHagaby GoIF (61)+1:07Beata Falk46:52
    15ESPPPCC (279)+1:09Esther Gil-Brotons46:54
    16NORNTNUI (102)+1:27Line Hagman47:12
    17FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+1:32Kaisa Pirkonen47:17
    18SWEOK Linne 2 (63)+1:36Lina kesson47:21
    19FINRastikarhut 2 (438)+1:38Anu Kopra47:23
    20SWEHaninge SOK (105)+1:49Linda Ericsson47:34
    21SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK BSOK (149)+1:51Helena Karlsson47:36
    22FINLynx (15)+1:52Aino Leskinen47:37
    23FINNivalan Urheilijat (123)+1:53Elina Lytynoja47:38
    24SWEOK Skogsfalken (2)+1:57sa Hellqvist47:42
    25NORNydalens SK (29)+1:58Ellen Moen47:43
    26FINKangasala SK (23)+2:00Heini Papinsaari47:45
    27SWETullinge SK 2 (70)+2:17Anna Stllberg48:02
    28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+2:45Kirti Rebane48:30
    29SWEOK Hllen (24)+3:22Johanna Gunnarsson49:07
    30SWEIF Thor (3)+3:58Fanny Fredriksson49:43
    31SWEOK Rodhen (91)+3:58Maria Sjlander49:43
    32SWELeksands OK (18)+3:59Petra Thomasson49:44
    33FINNrpes OK (28)+3:59Saara Norrgrann49:44
    34SWEOK Kolmrden (14)+4:00Linnea Lidstrm49:45
    35FINTurun Suunnistajat (17)+4:00Fione Kirk49:45
    36FINSK Pohjanthti (50)+4:00Heini Wennman49:45
    37FINUlvilan Ura (437)+4:01Mira Kaskinen49:46
    38FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+4:04Reetta Lakanen49:49
    39SWErla IF (84)+4:08Andersson Emma49:53
    40SWEOK Kre (509)+4:09Sundqvist Lina49:54
    41SWEMidlva OK (258)+4:11Maria Jonsson49:56
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119)+4:12Lovisa Westbom49:57
    43SWEIF Hagen (38)+4:13Caroline Gustavsson49:58
    44SWELinkpings OK (67)+4:15Cecilia Kleist50:00
    45SWEOK Linne (7)+4:16Sara Bengtsson50:01
    46FINRastikarhut (42)+4:17Tiina Ahti50:02
    47FINLeppvaaran Sisu (342)+4:17Malena Lahtimies50:02
    48FINMS Parma (5)+4:21Susanna Honkanen50:06
    49FINKangasniemen Kalske (27)+4:22Silja Tarvonen50:07
    50SWEIFK Gteborg (187)+4:24Annica Phlstorp50:09
    51SWETullinge SK 3 (59)+4:26Sara Lundblad50:11
    52FINAnttolan Urheilijat (580)+4:27Henna-Riikka Haikonen50:12
    53NORKongsberg OL (433)+4:28Agni Fjogstad Nielsen50:13
    54SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (303)+4:30Erika Christensson50:15
    55SWEVsters SOK (104)+4:31Jenny Johnson50:16
    56SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (20)+4:32Rachael Elder50:17
    57SWESvedalens AIK 2 (80)+4:34sterlin Kristina Kull50:19
    58FINOK Botnia (58)+4:39Linda Sundqvist50:24
    59SWEOK Lftan (238)+4:40Elin Mnsson50:25
    60SWEJrflla OK (75)+4:45Linda Larsson50:30
    61FINKalevan Rasti (26)+4:47Aija Skrastina50:32
    62NORFrol IL (215)+4:48Elen Katrine Skjerve50:33
    63NORNydalens SK 2 (72)+4:51Hanne Nvik50:36
    64SWEIFK Ume (32)+4:55Susanne Rutqvist50:40
    65FINLapuan Virki (4)+5:10Maarit Korpi50:55
    66SWESvedalens AIK (6)+6:04Windevall Anna Mullin51:49
    67SWEKFUM rebro OK (97)+6:06Emma Arlebo51:51
    68FINAsikkalan Raikas (1)+6:06Hannele Valkonen51:51
    69SWEAlfta SA OK (45)+6:17Ylva Ericson52:02
    70SWEGteborg Majorna OK (25)+6:18Marie-Louise Johansson52:03
    71SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (162)+6:21Hanna Svensson52:06
    72ESTOK Kape (528)+6:29Piret Klade52:14
    73SWETullinge SK (13)+6:35Emilie Pettersson52:20
    74FINMS Parma 2 (73)+7:01Maija Sianoja52:46
    75FINPaimion Rasti 3 (121)+7:09Mirkka Salmelin52:54
    76SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+7:11Tove Alexandersson52:56
    77NORKolbotn Skimt (502)+7:19Linn Hokholt53:04
    78FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (54)+7:22Anna Ustinova53:07
    79FINRasti-Lukko (77)+7:24Reija Kallioniemi53:09
    80SWEOK Hllen 2 (152)+7:26Maria Gunnarsson53:11
    81FINSuunta Jyvskyl (89)+7:32Kaisu Martinmki53:17
    82SWESOK Viljan (88)+7:42Frida Bakkman53:27
    83LATMona OK (281)+7:44Marite Kneta53:29
    84FINPaimion Rasti 4 (333)+7:48Jaana Ryti53:33
    85FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (85)+7:52Erja Jokinen53:37
    86FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (68)+7:53Tiina Komssi53:38
    87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+7:55Hanna Ruhanen53:40
    88FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144)+7:56Maiju Nurmela53:41
    89NORKonnerud IL (414)+8:10Anette Baklid53:55
    90FINPaimion Rasti (8)+8:13Satu Tahvonen53:58
    91FINPihkaniskat (95)+8:15Johanna Hulkkonen54:00
    92FINIisalmen Visa (233)+8:17Leena Kukkonen54:02
    93FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (22)+8:27Mia Taini54:12
    94SWETby OK (71)+9:45Christin Lvald-Hellberg55:30
    95SWELinkpings OK 2 (168)+9:54Lin Eriksson55:39
    96NORHeming-Njrd OL 2 (733)+10:04Ragnhild Haugli Brten55:49
    97SWEHellas 2 (864)+10:10Gabija Razaityte55:55
    98NORModum OL 2 (322)+10:12Tine Hansen55:57
    99FINIF Femman (53)+10:14Mari Mki-Torkko55:59
    100FINRasti-Kurikka (138)+10:14Margarita Molotkova55:59
    101FINKangasala SK 3 (158)+10:16Iida Savolainen56:01
    102FINhtrin Urheilijat (201)+10:20Hanna Siven56:05
    103FINPaimion Rasti 2 (64)+10:22Annamaria Vli-Klemel56:07
    104SWETby OK 2 (230)+10:26Maria von Schmalensee56:11
    105FINLapin Veikot (250)+10:28Elina Itkonen56:13
    106FINSiilin Rasti (153)+10:31Paula Savolainen56:16
    107SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (82)+10:32Anna Olsson56:17
    108FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (178)+10:32Anna-Kaisa Harju56:17
    109FINPihkaniskat 2 (839)+10:33Anastassia Saranen56:18
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (816)+10:36Outi Marttila56:21
    111SWEAttunda OK (599)+10:36Terese Herlin56:21
    112LATOK Kapa (287)+10:38Laura Vike56:23
    113SWERns OK (199)+10:48Malin Williamsson56:33
    114SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (93)+10:49Susanna Mrtensson56:34
    115FINLappeen Riento (106)+10:51Riikka Suomalainen56:36
    116FINValkeakosken Haka (39)+10:53Susanna Laakkonen56:38
    117FINRasti-Nokia (128)+10:54Laura Suominen56:39
    118FINMS Parma 5 (263)+10:57Hanna Sareila56:42
    119SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (122)+11:01Eva Elfving56:46
    120ESTRAE ROK (458)+11:20Grete Gutman57:05
    121FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (409)+11:23Kirsi Vesterinen57:08
    122FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (909)+11:25Mervi Ketola57:10
    123FINEspoon Suunta (48)+11:33Nadiya Volynska57:18
    124FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (133)+11:34Vilma Lamminp57:19
    125FINOK Raseborg (319)+11:35Linda Danskanen57:20
    126FINPargas IF 2 (87)+11:37Tatjana Eskolin57:22
    127FINNavi (107)+11:40Jenna Pajunen57:25
    128FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (134)+11:44Sari Vrnen57:29
    129FINHiisirasti (46)+11:46Annika Rihma57:31
    130SWETullinge SK 4 (81)+11:46Josefin Persson57:31
    131FINYl-Savon Rasti (542)+11:47Anu Remes57:32
    132FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (381)+11:48Johanna Hakala-Khri57:33
    133FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418)+11:50Larissa Erola57:35
    134SWEKlyftamo (242)+11:51Kicki Hggblom57:36
    135SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (828)+11:52Alena Chuhareva57:37
    136FINRasti E4 (237)+11:55Mari Sivill57:40
    137FINMaanmittauslaitos Pisa (618)+11:57Kaisa Lehtikangas57:42
    138FINSolf IK (667)+11:57Lotta Wasstrm57:42
    139SWEGvle OK (100)+12:00Elisabet Enmark57:45
    140NORLillomarka OL 2 (297)+12:01Martine stebl57:46
    141FINIF Minken (567)+12:01Mikaela Calden57:46
    142SWEUme OK (92)+12:04Malin Eriksson57:49
    143FINEspoon Suunta 5 (117)+12:06Rita Linko57:51
    144FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181)+12:08Maria Laitinen57:53
    145SWEHellas (103)+12:10Larisa Stanchenko57:55
    146RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+12:13Svetlana Nikolaeva57:58
    147FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (307)+12:14Anni Nurmela57:59
    148RUSNord West (176)+12:15Liza Reshetnyak58:00
    149NORs-UMB orientering (180)+12:16Line Nybakken58:01
    150SWERonneby OK (271)+12:17Nero Lina58:02
    151FINEspoon Akilles (360)+12:17Tiina Rautakorpi58:02
    152SWEOK Vilse 87 (564)+12:18Lovisa Berg58:03
    153NORBkkelagets SK 2 (167)+12:21Kamilla Olaussen58:06
    154NORBkkelagets SK (10)+12:22Guro Flatekval58:07
    155FINKalevan Rasti 3 (66)+12:22Elina Raijas58:07
    156ESTOK Ilves (192)+12:23Britta Panker58:08
    157NORLillomarka OL (83)+12:25Kine H. Steiwer58:10
    158FINMS Parma 3 (55)+12:27Laura Juntunen58:12
    159SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (640)+12:28Sofie Sihver58:13
    160FINRasti E4 2 (463)+12:29Kirsi Perl58:14
    161FINSuunta-Sepot (74)+12:31Hanna-Mari Siivonen58:16
    162FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (407)+12:32Marika Yli-Kauppila58:17
    163FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (143)+12:36Tytti Kirvesmies58:21
    164FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (56)+12:39Tessa Rautio58:24
    165RUSNorthern Wind (120)+12:45Ekaterina Popovich58:30
    166FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (275)+12:45Nina Heiskanen58:30
    167FINSK Vuoksi (129)+12:46Virpi Juutilainen58:31
    168RUSBelie Notchi (171)+12:46Polina Kuznetsova58:31
    169FINNrpes OK 2 (86)+12:48Pernilla Backlund58:33
    170FINRastihaukat (308)+12:49Riikka Otsamo58:34
    171FINPihkaniskat 3 (572)+12:55Pivi Luoma58:40
    172SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (323)+12:57Karin Engvall58:42
    173SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (155)+13:00Bara Malisova58:45
    174FINLynx 2 (188)+13:02Nina Ritakallio58:47
    175LATVIGA (156)+13:13Linda Katlapa58:58
    176SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (182)+13:24Bente Rost59:09
    177DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51)+13:29Line Sderlund59:14
    178FINKymin Suunnistajat (276)+13:32Anni Vuorinen59:17
    179FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164)+13:36Virpi Remahl59:21
    180FINLappeen Riento 2 (195)+13:38Eveliina Pusa59:23
    181FINOlavin Rasti (160)+13:40Kukka-Maaria Repo59:25
    182FINLappeen Riento 3 (681)+13:52Kati Hs59:37
    183FINKangasala SK 2 (69)+13:57Mari Rintanen59:42
    184SUIOLG Rymenzburg (292)+13:57Lilian Knechtli59:42
    185SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+13:59Mischa Omova59:44
    186FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (606)+14:00Anu Koivisto59:45
    187FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (751)+14:01Evelina Grigaite59:46
    188FINSotkamon Jymy (419)+14:02Merja Vikstrm59:47
    189SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (720)+14:05Anette nerud59:50
    190FINKeravan Urheilijat (90)+14:08Heini Ilmarinen59:53
    191FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+14:09Laura Ryynnen59:54
    192FINJalasjrven Jalas (259)+14:11Kaisu Yli-Peltola59:56
    193SWEOK Sdertrn (135)+14:15Louise Markstedt1:00:00
    194SWEOK Linne 3 (113)+14:16sa Nordlander1:00:01
    195FINLapuan Virki 2 (33)+14:20Johanna Pensas1:00:05
    196FINSavon Suunta (343)+14:21Reetta Heiskanen1:00:06
    197FINEpiln Esa 5 (819)+14:22Marita Saari1:00:07
    198FINOulaisten Taru (314)+14:23Annika Vaara1:00:08
    199NOROddersjaa SSK (595)+14:25tone wigemyr1:00:10
    200FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (184)+14:29Salla Koskela1:00:14
    Alla Nsta 200 >