jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 7,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (12)1:42:12Annika Billstam49:42
    2SWEDomnarvets GoIF (30)+10Karolina A. Hjsgaard49:25
    3SWEOK Tisaren (62)+3:10Linda Take53:01
    4NORFredrikstad SK (60)+3:39Mari Fasting52:41
    5FINTurun Suunnistajat (17)+3:57Bodil Holmstrm50:02
    6SWEOK Tyr (139)+4:06Linnea Martinsson53:44
    7NORHalden SK (19)+4:08Maria Hoffman53:56
    8NORNydalens SK (29)+6:07Lene Moe54:01
    9SWEVsters SOK (104)+6:50Sofi Thorsell52:05
    10SWEOK Kolmrden (14)+7:56Linn Brnneby53:39
    11SWEOK Rodhen (91)+8:27Elin Sjlander54:14
    12FINSK Pohjanthti (50)+8:44Sofia Haajanen54:39
    13SWEIFK Ume (32)+9:15Anna Holmgren53:41
    14NORWing OK (132)+9:29Lene Bergersen58:47
    15FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+9:36Salla Tyryl55:21
    16SWEOK Linne (7)+10:02Inga Kazlauskaite54:54
    17FINRastikarhut (42)+10:19Anni Kulmala54:54
    18SWEIFK Gteborg (187)+10:21Stina Strmstedt55:24
    19SWEOK Kre (509)+10:23Risby Kajsa56:08
    20FINMS Parma (5)+10:27Outi Sareila55:29
    21SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+10:35Joanne Stevenson1:00:34
    22SWEOK Hllen (24)+10:42Emma berg56:26
    23SWEHaninge SOK (105)+10:50Sara Eskilsson58:49
    24SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (303)+10:51Alexandra Vejedal55:15
    25FINNrpes OK (28)+10:54Natalia Gurtchenkova56:46
    26FINKalevan Rasti (26)+10:56Mari Visnen55:44
    27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+11:00Tiina Kivimki57:30
    28SWESvedalens AIK (6)+11:40Johanna Berggren54:44
    29SWEOK Skogsfalken (2)+12:03Lina Svensson1:00:01
    30SWEIF Thor (3)+12:03Linda Bystrm57:59
    31FINLynx (15)+12:06Anna Koponen59:58
    32SWETullinge SK 2 (70)+12:11Lenka Zatloukalova59:28
    33FINPaimion Rasti (8)+12:43Salla Fagerudd52:37
    34ESTOK Kape (528)+12:48Viivi-Anne Soots54:55
    35SWEJrla IF OK (109)+12:52Malin Sandstrm1:02:59
    36SWEMidlva OK (258)+12:59Elin Vedin58:04
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (34)+13:04Sanna Nurmi1:01:44
    38FINKangasala SK (23)+13:06Laura Palm1:00:50
    39FINAsikkalan Raikas (1)+13:09Sirkka-Liisa Huusari55:49
    40ESPPPCC (279)+13:20Ona Rafols1:02:17
    41SWEOK Linne 2 (63)+13:29Karin Hedberg1:01:34
    42SWESundsvalls OK (239)+13:53Malm Andersson1:03:45
    43SWEAlfta SA OK (45)+14:43Josefine Engstrm57:22
    44SWEGteborg Majorna OK (25)+14:58Jo Allison58:35
    45SWEUlricehamns OK (41)+14:59Maja Alm48:47
    46SWEHellas (103)+15:16Capucine Vercelotti52:45
    47SWEOK Lftan (238)+15:22Marie Arnesson1:00:04
    48NORBkkelagets SK (10)+15:28Elin Bjerva53:42
    49SWELeksands OK (18)+15:30Caroline Kaipe1:01:31
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (20)+15:43Elisabeth Hansson1:00:43
    51SWETby OK 2 (230)+15:45Alexandra Svanstrm53:50
    52SWERns OK (199)+15:46Alexandra Bjrrenholt53:49
    53FINRastivarsat (116)+15:47Sanni Lepola1:05:30
    54SWERonneby OK (271)+15:50Gustavsson Teres53:32
    55SWETullinge SK (13)+16:01Elin Strm58:43
    56NORNTNUI (102)+16:03Sofie Aarnes1:04:15
    57FINSuunta Jyvskyl (89)+16:09Saana Sivill57:29
    58FINRastikarhut 2 (438)+16:12Matleena Mannelin1:04:13
    59FINNivalan Urheilijat (123)+16:15Henna Kukkola1:04:27
    60SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+16:16Lena Gillgren58:18
    61NORNydalens SK 2 (72)+16:29Nicole Ragvin1:01:26
    62FINPargas IF (47)+16:45Ingela Mattsson1:05:50
    63FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (85)+16:50Riina Liuha57:50
    64FINHiisirasti (46)+16:51Pivi Autio55:15
    65FINRasti-Lukko (77)+17:03Anna Laitinen58:27
    66SWEIF Hagen (38)+17:06Stina Banck1:02:13
    67FINHernemen Porina (428)+17:24Tyyne Margareett Anttila47:49
    68SWESOK Viljan (88)+17:55Josefine Carlsson58:53
    69FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144)+18:02Veera Kortelainen59:41
    70SWEPan-Kristianstad (79)+18:44Maria Cotova52:25
    71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+18:57Pivi Malmi59:53
    72FINEspoon Suunta (48)+19:06Anni Honkimaa56:27
    73DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51)+19:13Signe Klinting54:24
    74SWETby OK (71)+19:58Anna Bachman58:14
    75SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK BSOK (149)+20:35Amanda Leo1:08:25
    76SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (162)+20:36Eva hlund1:03:16
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti (36)+20:37Pivi Kulmala54:41
    78SWETullinge SK 4 (81)+20:44Lovisa Adolfsson58:28
    79FINLapin Veikot (250)+20:47Meri Maijala59:25
    80SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+20:51Indre Valaite55:30
    81SWELinkpings OK (67)+20:53Andrea Westerdahl1:06:32
    82FINLappeen Riento (106)+20:56Mia Saarilaakso58:45
    83FINhtrin Urheilijat (201)+20:58Johanna Kriikkula58:55
    84SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119)+21:15Kristina Almstrm1:06:10
    85FINValkeakosken Haka (39)+21:32Tiia Tallila59:24
    86FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (56)+22:13Heidi Salonen58:38
    87SWEHellas 2 (864)+22:29Tanja Mendel1:01:17
    88SWETullinge SK 3 (59)+22:35Hanna Aludden1:07:15
    89FINSuunta-Sepot (74)+22:37Hanna Ketamo59:41
    90FINKalevan Rasti 3 (66)+22:44Mervi Ptry59:31
    91SWEKFUM rebro OK (97)+22:45Susanne Eriksson1:06:13
    92SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (122)+22:59Karin Elfving1:01:09
    93SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (640)+23:01Karin Berggren1:00:01
    94NORFrol IL (215)+23:02Sund Gril Rnning1:07:49
    95NORHeming-Njrd OL 2 (733)+23:07Signe Astrup Arnesen1:02:07
    96NORKongsberg OL (433)+23:07Mari Jellum Helgerud1:07:56
    97FINPaimion Rasti 2 (64)+23:10Camilla Hellstrm1:01:18
    98FINPaimion Rasti 4 (333)+23:11Heli Lyytikinen1:04:04
    99SWEOK Ravinen (44)+23:15Rahel Friederich55:54
    100FINDelta (57)+23:21Nina Laakso57:02
    101SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+23:25Maria Henrigues58:40
    102FINOK Botnia (58)+23:26Lena Paxal1:07:56
    103SWErla IF (84)+23:29Andersson Lisa1:08:12
    104FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (68)+23:35Astra Francke1:04:11
    105FINLapuan Virki (4)+24:12Sari Pajula1:07:51
    106FINKangasala SK 2 (69)+24:16Outi Ojanen59:07
    107RUSNorthern Wind (120)+24:23Elena Markovkina1:01:19
    108LATMona OK (281)+24:47Ieva Purina1:06:21
    109SWEOK Denseln (31)+24:49Johanna Lindberg58:37
    110NORHeming-Njrd OL (43)+25:12Mariann Ulvestad58:37
    111LATVIGA (156)+25:14Ieva Vegere1:01:28
    112SWEDalaportens OL (108)+25:17Lisa Silvemark56:12
    113NORLten OL (127)+25:21Lene Godager57:24
    114NORs-UMB orientering (180)+25:22Maurset Silje Uhlen1:02:49
    115FINAnttolan Urheilijat (580)+25:45Laura Pajunen1:10:24
    116FINOK Raseborg (319)+25:50Susanna Forsell1:03:19
    117RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+25:52Elizaveta Kuznetsova1:03:11
    118FINPaimion Rasti 3 (121)+25:53Matleena Lindeqvist1:07:48
    119FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (606)+25:54Eeva-Liisa Hakala1:00:58
    120FINKangasniemen Kalske (27)+26:00Kaisa Kurittu1:11:56
    121SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (82)+26:15Lina Blomqvist1:04:43
    122FINRasti-Kurikka (138)+26:34Anna Fadejeva1:04:55
    123FINLappeen Riento 2 (195)+26:55Maria Salmi1:02:52
    124SWEKlyftamo (242)+26:57Sara Jonsson1:04:05
    125SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (101)+27:00Diana Vosyliute57:32
    126FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (178)+27:06Jonna Lindstedt1:05:14
    127NOROddersjaa SSK (595)+27:08Kristin veryen1:02:17
    128FINPargas IF 2 (87)+27:10Dina Alexandersson1:04:48
    129FINMS Parma 9 (262)+27:16Reeta-Mari Kolkkala1:04:46
    130SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (98)+27:19Elisabeth Larsson1:00:26
    131FINHyvinkn Rasti (185)+27:26Hanna Partanen1:00:49
    132FINMS Parma 3 (55)+27:28Laura Lammila1:04:16
    133FINPihkaniskat (95)+27:30Alexandra Voitenko1:07:41
    134DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214)+27:34Elena Zabrodska1:00:11
    135SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (828)+27:36Natalia Pikova1:04:08
    136NORBkkelagets SK 2 (167)+27:371:04:53
    137SWETullinge SK 5 (860)+27:46Rebecka Heinrup1:01:07
    138SWEOK Tisaren 2 (76)+27:50Josefin Aronsson1:00:07
    139FINDelta 2 (151)+27:54Riina Valonen1:01:27
    140NORHalden SK 2 (52)+27:55Ingunn Fristad56:34
    141SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (93)+28:15Pia Birkebaek1:06:14
    142FINSomeron Esa (131)+28:22Tiina Vre1:01:39
    143ITAUS Primiero San Martino (379)+28:23Carlotta Sgalet58:21
    144FINOK Orient (247)+28:24Charlotta Linnaila1:01:30
    145SWEHagaby GoIF (61)+28:36Elin Winblad1:17:57
    146FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (143)+28:36Anniina Niiranen1:04:53
    147FINKeuruun Kisailijat (110)+28:38Milka Leppsalmi59:20
    148FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (37)+28:40Sanna Weckman1:01:38
    149RUSBelie Notchi (171)+28:57Natalia Chepaeva1:05:44
    150SWEOK Hllen 2 (152)+29:04Anna Sjlander1:10:32
    151SWEOK Renen (398)+29:08Karin Wollbrand59:09
    152SWELinkpings OK 2 (168)+29:10Emma Backteman1:07:28
    153NORKonnerud IL (414)+29:10Synne Baklid1:09:11
    154NORIL Tyrving (49)+29:11Rannveig veryen1:00:42
    155FINVaasan Suunnistajat (265)+29:15Minna Sankari58:34
    156SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (155)+29:19Diana Soldagg1:05:36
    157FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (134)+29:20Katja Vanhalakka1:06:37
    158FINNavi 3 (546)+29:25Leena Kurri59:23
    159FINSiilin Rasti (153)+29:29Heli Urpalainen1:07:08
    160FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181)+29:34Merja Runtti1:06:36
    161FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418)+29:38Johanna Luhatala1:06:29
    162RUSOmega (226)+29:43Zoya Tihonova1:01:47
    163SWEIF Thor 2 (65)+29:44Elin Woxlin1:01:35
    164FINMS Parma 2 (73)+29:48Johanna Honkanen1:11:48
    165SWEAttunda OK (599)+29:53Rebecka Hansson-Jrnving1:08:08
    166FINIF Femman (53)+30:02Sabina Bck1:09:25
    167FINSuomusjrven Sisu (217)+30:04Tiina Kerkola1:00:40
    168FINEspoon Suunta 3 (204)+30:07Jenni Simola1:03:35
    169FINMS Parma 4 (210)+30:14Sanna Laaksonen1:03:02
    170SWESvedalens AIK 2 (80)+30:15Jennie Andersson1:14:40
    171FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (909)+30:16Katri Niittymki1:07:57
    172NORModum OL (246)+30:21Sirpa Lilja1:05:42
    173FINSotkamon Jymy (419)+30:26Katri Menp1:05:12
    174FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (133)+30:28Outi rn1:07:58
    175SWEUme OK (92)+30:34Agneta Fries1:07:16
    176FINHiisirasti 2 (126)+30:39Laura Salmi58:54
    177FINOlavin Rasti (160)+30:40Salla Kekki1:06:33
    178NORLillomarka OL 2 (297)+31:04Tone Sundtjnn1:07:11
    179NORLillomarka OL (83)+31:08Kari Svingheim1:08:02
    180FINYl-Savon Rasti (542)+31:11Outi-Maria Saastamoinen1:08:39
    181FINKeravan Urheilijat (90)+31:12Mari Siren-Koskinen1:06:05
    182FINSK Vuoksi (129)+31:13Anni Kovanen1:07:28
    183FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (190)+31:31Saana Rahko1:02:53
    184SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (40)+31:35Linnea Kjell1:04:39
    185FINNrpes OK 2 (86)+31:44Annelie Haka1:07:46
    186FINHankasalmen Hanka (146)+31:56Arja Nuolioja1:04:07
    187FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+31:59Annakaisa Asikainen1:20:17
    188RUSNord West (176)+32:00Veronika Alekseeva1:08:45
    189FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (22)+32:13Anna Nrhi1:12:20
    190FINMS Parma 5 (263)+32:25Sofia Mattila1:10:11
    191FINLeppvaaran Sisu (342)+32:28Juulia Lahtimies1:17:32
    192NORSandefjord OK (114)+33:08Elin-Kristin Hem1:05:01
    193ESTOK Ilves (192)+33:17Kristi Vassil1:10:10
    194FINHauhon Sisu (174)+33:21Maija Hakala1:00:00
    195FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (816)+33:24Hanna Lankinen1:11:43
    196SWEOK Linne 3 (113)+33:35Sjberg Hanna Sunnerheim1:08:25
    197FINIisalmen Visa (233)+33:42Seija Nelimarkka1:13:31
    198ESTSK Saue Tammed (137)+34:07Edith Madalik1:07:05
    199SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (323)+34:26Anna Hkansson1:10:33
    200FINRasti E4 (237)+34:44Auli Huuskonen1:12:15
    Alla Nsta 200 >