jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 5,6 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEDomnarvets GoIF (30)2:22:15Eva Jurenikova39:53
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (12)+1:52Emma Dahlstedt41:55
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat (17)+4:24Tuulia Viberg40:30
    4NORFredrikstad SK (60)+4:26Mhairi Mackenzie40:50
    5SWEOK Tyr (139)+5:10My Westlund41:07
    6SWEOK Tisaren (62)+5:25Lilian Forsgren42:18
    7NORHalden SK (19)+7:50Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul43:45
    8SWEOK Linne (7)+8:11Sofie Johansson38:12
    9NORNydalens SK (29)+8:24Elisabeth Ingvaldsen42:20
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+9:21Katarina Borg38:49
    11SWEOK Rodhen (91)+9:29Jenny Eriksson41:05
    12SWEVsters SOK (104)+10:17Helen Winskill43:30
    13FINRastikarhut (42)+10:18Anni Heikkonen40:02
    14FINMS Parma (5)+10:27Katja Mjsund40:03
    15FINPaimion Rasti (8)+10:45Inga Dambe38:05
    16FINSK Pohjanthti (50)+10:59Marttiina Joensuu42:18
    17SWEOK Kolmrden (14)+11:14Jenny Rjgrd43:21
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+11:21Heidi Liljestrm40:24
    19NORWing OK (132)+11:23Helen Palmer41:57
    20FINKalevan Rasti (26)+11:24Mari Vnnen40:31
    21SWESvedalens AIK (6)+12:19Karin Elgh40:42
    22SWEOK Skogsfalken (2)+12:30Sofia Forsgren40:30
    23SWEOK Kre (509)+12:33Adolfsson Rebecka42:13
    24FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+12:34Riikka Kivel43:01
    25SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (303)+12:38Linda Sjgren41:50
    26SWEIF Thor (3)+12:43Eva Nordkvist40:43
    27FINLynx (15)+14:31Anne-Mari Leskinen42:28
    28SWEIFK Gteborg (187)+14:51Karolina Norin44:33
    29SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+15:30Anna Mrsell39:17
    30SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (20)+15:39Holmgren Ida Wikstrm39:59
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (34)+17:47Heli Elovaara44:46
    32FINHiisirasti (46)+18:00Liis Johanson41:12
    33SWEOK Linne 2 (63)+18:01Kristina Roberto44:35
    34FINAsikkalan Raikas (1)+18:06Kirsi Vanhalakka45:00
    35NORBkkelagets SK (10)+18:07Linda Antonsen42:42
    36ESTOK Kape (528)+18:08Jana Kink45:23
    37SWETullinge SK 2 (70)+18:09Tina Junegard46:01
    38SWEOK Hllen (24)+18:12Sara berg47:33
    39SWEAlfta SA OK (45)+18:18Sofia Trnqvist43:38
    40FINKangasala SK (23)+18:21Satu Mkitammi45:18
    41FINNrpes OK (28)+18:23Carina Leppvuori47:32
    42SWEJrla IF OK (109)+19:37Elin Jansson46:48
    43SWEUlricehamns OK (41)+19:46Linda Nordin44:50
    44ESPPPCC (279)+19:48Anna Serrallonga46:31
    45SWEHellas (103)+19:58Irina Petrova44:45
    46SWEGteborg Majorna OK (25)+20:05Jennie Runesson45:10
    47SWEIFK Ume (32)+21:00Lin Thorsell51:48
    48SWETullinge SK (13)+22:40Johanna Lnnkvist46:42
    49SWESundsvalls OK (239)+22:45Anna Hammarberg48:55
    50FINEspoon Suunta (48)+23:17Pernilla Rantamki44:14
    51NORNTNUI (102)+23:28Jenny Persson47:28
    52SWELeksands OK (18)+23:32Lena Nordlund48:05
    53FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (85)+23:42Anniina Breilin46:55
    54DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51)+24:23Rikke Nygaard45:13
    55FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144)+24:32Elisa Kemppainen46:33
    56FINRasti-Lukko (77)+24:44Silja Annila47:44
    57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+25:19Annika Bjrk46:25
    58SWERonneby OK (271)+25:25Aspvall Veronika49:38
    59SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+25:56Judith Wyder45:08
    60NORHeming-Njrd OL (43)+25:57Fanny Welle-Strand Horn40:48
    61FINPargas IF (47)+25:59Frida Lnnberg49:17
    62SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+26:01Nataliya Potopalska42:39
    63SWEOK Lftan (238)+26:02Anna Mnsson50:43
    64SWEHellas 2 (864)+26:03Tanja Rozova43:37
    65FINRastivarsat (116)+26:06Maarit Dahlman-Tervala50:22
    66SWEIF Hagen (38)+26:22Malin Danielsson49:19
    67SWEHaninge SOK (105)+26:39Julia Gransson55:52
    68FINRastikarhut 2 (438)+26:43Laura Jakobsson50:34
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti (36)+28:06Hanna Raitanen47:32
    70NORKongsberg OL (433)+28:22Christina Kasin45:18
    71SWETullinge SK 4 (81)+28:23Karolin Olsson47:42
    72SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (640)+28:28Eva Hallsten45:30
    73FINKangasniemen Kalske (27)+28:29Salla Tarvonen42:32
    74FINDelta (57)+28:31Heli Noponen45:13
    75SWETullinge SK 3 (59)+28:34Linn Pettersson46:02
    76SWEOK Denseln (31)+28:39Linda Lindkvist43:53
    77SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (162)+28:50Lovisa Mannfolh48:17
    78FINKalevan Rasti 3 (66)+28:56Aija Koistinen46:15
    79SWEOK Ravinen (44)+28:58Frida Forsberg45:46
    80FINSuunta Jyvskyl (89)+29:00Vuokko Jurvakainen52:54
    81NORNydalens SK 2 (72)+29:13Siri Selvig52:47
    82FINLappeen Riento (106)+29:14Anniina Tuosa48:21
    83SWERns OK (199)+29:52Amanda Eklund54:09
    84SWETby OK 2 (230)+30:58Elisabeth Ahlgren55:16
    85FINPaimion Rasti 2 (64)+31:19Sara Forsstrm48:12
    86SWETby OK (71)+31:20Lisa Rnnols51:25
    87SWESOK Viljan (88)+31:26Anna Svensson53:34
    88SWELinkpings OK (67)+31:45Helen Persson50:55
    89LATVIGA (156)+32:01Alida Abola46:50
    90FINMS Parma 2 (73)+32:34Sanna Taina42:49
    91FINMS Parma 9 (262)+32:41Anniina Paronen45:28
    92SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (93)+32:44Ingrid Alexandersson44:32
    93FINhtrin Urheilijat (201)+32:48Tiina Kihlstrm51:53
    94FINValkeakosken Haka (39)+33:41Minna-Mari Olli52:12
    95SWEKFUM rebro OK (97)+33:55Sara Garpenlund51:13
    96FINNivalan Urheilijat (123)+34:03Krista Paakki57:51
    97NORLten OL (127)+34:37Nikoline Ekeber Schjerve49:19
    98FINPihkaniskat (95)+34:38Ilze Cahrausa47:11
    99SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (82)+34:40Anna Andreasson48:28
    100FINMS Parma 3 (55)+34:47Saana Taimisto47:22
    101FINKangasala SK 2 (69)+34:48Niina Papinsaari50:35
    102FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (190)+34:50Laura Hs43:22
    103FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (56)+34:51Sanna Minkkinen52:41
    104FINRasti-Kurikka (138)+34:52Maarika Taipalus48:21
    105SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (122)+34:55Sara Helander51:59
    106FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (178)+34:57Lotta Rberg47:54
    107FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (143)+34:59Kirsi Koivuniemi46:26
    108FINLapuan Virki (4)+35:04Essi Varjonen50:55
    109SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119)+35:06Kate Saffkova53:54
    110RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+35:06Nadezhda Dvorko49:17
    111FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (134)+35:07Emmi Hasu45:50
    112FINLapin Veikot (250)+35:10Taina Itkonen54:26
    113SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (101)+35:13Ida Johansson48:16
    114SWETullinge SK 5 (860)+35:13Elin Sundkvist47:30
    115NOROddersjaa SSK (595)+35:21Maja Berger48:16
    116NORHeming-Njrd OL 2 (733)+35:24Nanna Flgstad Sohlberg52:20
    117FINDelta 2 (151)+35:46Sonja Liukkonen47:55
    118FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (22)+35:52Maaret Rantanen43:42
    119SWEPan-Kristianstad (79)+35:58Johanna Karlsson57:17
    120FINOlavin Rasti (160)+36:10Marja-Terttu Repo45:33
    121FINIF Femman (53)+36:13Sabrina Merihein46:14
    122NORs-UMB orientering (180)+36:14Johansen Ingvild Maalen50:55
    123FINHiisirasti 2 (126)+36:16Jenni Jrvinen45:40
    124FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (37)+36:17Sanna Kauppila47:40
    125FINAnttolan Urheilijat (580)+36:18Kati Korhonen50:36
    126FINPargas IF 2 (87)+36:23Raija Rantanen49:16
    127NORLillomarka OL (83)+36:25Mari S. Godal45:20
    128NORLillomarka OL 2 (297)+36:26Reidun P. degaard45:25
    129SWErla IF (84)+36:28Fransson Ellinor53:02
    130FINOK Raseborg (319)+36:34Hanna Sderstrm50:47
    131FINPaimion Rasti 4 (333)+37:30Emma Silvennoinen54:22
    132SWEIF Thor 2 (65)+37:40Sofia Brjeskog47:59
    133SWELinkpings OK 2 (168)+37:41Anna Niklasson48:34
    134NORHalden SK 2 (52)+37:44Elin Cathrine Hagen49:52
    135FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (68)+37:46Ilona Lehtinen54:14
    136FINSuunta-Sepot (74)+37:48Eeva Luukkanen55:14
    137FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+38:08Marika Piironen46:12
    138FINOK Orient (247)+38:17Jeanette Aumo49:56
    139RUSBelie Notchi (171)+38:56Alexandra Klimenko50:02
    140SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (40)+39:02Helena Rangert47:30
    141ITAUS Primiero San Martino (379)+39:03Claudia Zanetel50:43
    142SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (155)+39:06Matilda Lagerholm49:50
    143RUSNorthern Wind (120)+39:08Anna Potapova54:48
    144FINMS Parma 4 (210)+39:09Henna Mkelinen48:58
    145SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (828)+39:40Josefin Eriksson52:07
    146FINEspoon Suunta 3 (204)+40:28Annukka Galkin50:24
    147FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418)+40:48Tiina Kainulainen51:13
    148FINVaasan Suunnistajat (265)+40:51Anna-Leena Tuomisto51:39
    149DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214)+40:58Pernille Brunstedt53:27
    150FINOK Botnia (58)+41:39Isabel Aurn58:16
    151FINPaimion Rasti 3 (121)+41:46Henna Reponen55:56
    152FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124)+42:17Anne Nurmi47:01
    153FINSK Vuoksi (129)+42:24Riikka Laitinen51:14
    154FINHankasalmen Hanka (146)+42:30Kirsi Kihlstrm50:37
    155RUSNord West (176)+42:44Liubov Sergeeva50:47
    156SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+42:47Lotten Lindkvist43:57
    157SWEOK Tisaren 2 (76)+42:50Lovisa Persson55:03
    158LATMona OK (281)+42:53Iveta Mikelsone58:09
    159FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181)+42:55Piia Parkkinen53:24
    160ESTOK Ilves (192)+42:59Hannula-Katrin Pandis49:45
    161FINSuomusjrven Sisu (217)+43:12Merja Hakala53:11
    162SWESvedalens AIK 2 (80)+43:15Isabell Hkansson53:03
    163SWEKlyftamo (242)+43:18Jessica Gustafsson56:24
    164SWEHagaby GoIF (61)+43:37Lovisa Falk55:04
    165FINKeravan Urheilijat (90)+43:44Laura Juga52:35
    166FINKeuruun Kisailijat (110)+43:46Rosa Leinonen55:11
    167FINHyvinkn Rasti (185)+43:52Erja Raiko56:29
    168SWEGvle OK (100)+44:05Erika Herbert48:51
    169SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (98)+44:56Sara Svensson57:40
    170SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (254)+46:21Anke Xylander43:59
    171FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (606)+46:29Saara Hautamki1:00:38
    172FINSiilin Rasti (153)+46:31Niina Laininen57:05
    173SWEMidlva OK (258)+46:43Eleonore Sahlin1:13:47
    174NORKonnerud IL (414)+47:15Annette Fjeldheim58:08
    175SWEUme OK (92)+47:29Sofia Nilsson56:58
    176SWEOK Renen (398)+47:30Hanna Kivijrvi58:25
    177ESTRAE ROK (458)+47:32Edith Kannel51:22
    178FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (200)+47:34Maija-Leena Kiljunen48:38
    179FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164)+47:36Anu Tahvanainen49:19
    180NORFrol IL (215)+47:39Inga Sirum1:04:40
    181NORModum OL (246)+47:45Hilde S Molenaar57:27
    182SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (323)+47:46Maria Tuomi53:23
    183RUSOmega (226)+47:55Victoria Sokolova58:15
    184FINNrpes OK 2 (86)+47:56Henna Alexandersson56:15
    185FINSomeron Esa (131)+48:00Kirsi Karvonen59:41
    186SWEAttunda OK (599)+48:30Erika Karlsson-Blyth58:40
    187FINRasti E4 (237)+49:53Sari Tupitsa55:12
    188FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (118)+49:56Matleena Kukkonen52:40
    189FINLappeen Riento 2 (195)+49:57Mari Hs1:03:05
    190RUSNord West 2 (679)+49:58Elena Savenkova53:42
    191FINLynx 2 (188)+50:58Taru Ikheimonen49:07
    192NORIL Tyrving (49)+51:04Ingrid Skantze1:01:56
    193FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (909)+51:05Tarja Tittonen1:00:52
    194FINOK77 (111)+51:11Raisa Sell48:05
    195FINNavi 3 (546)+51:17Vuokko Pesonen1:01:55
    196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141)+51:56Kaija Keklinen55:52
    197LATOK Kapa (287)+52:24Irita Pukite56:43
    198FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+52:35Noora Palm57:18
    199FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (133)+52:38Susanna Lamminp1:02:13
    200NORIL Tyrving 3 (614)+52:44Berit Danielsen56:04
    Alla Nsta 200 >