jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 2,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (12)2:00:41Emma Dahlstedt18:29
    2SWEDomnarvets GoIF (30)+3Eva Jurenikova18:22
    3NORFredrikstad SK (60)+3:25Mhairi Mackenzie18:15
    4FINTurun Suunnistajat (17)+3:32Tuulia Viberg18:04
    5SWEOK Tisaren (62)+3:36Lilian Forsgren18:55
    6SWEOK Tyr (139)+3:39My Westlund18:02
    7NORHalden SK (19)+4:35Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul18:56
    8NORNydalens SK (29)+5:22Elisabeth Ingvaldsen17:44
    9FINSK Pohjanthti (50)+8:24Marttiina Joensuu18:09
    10SWEVsters SOK (104)+8:27Helen Winskill20:06
    11SWEOK Rodhen (91)+8:57Jenny Eriksson18:59
    12SWEOK Linne (7)+9:27Sofie Johansson17:54
    13NORWing OK (132)+10:04Helen Palmer19:04
    14FINMS Parma (5)+10:07Katja Mjsund18:09
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+10:09Katarina Borg18:03
    16SWEIFK Gteborg (187)+10:10Karolina Norin18:18
    17SWEOK Kre (509)+10:10Adolfsson Rebecka18:16
    18FINRastikarhut (42)+10:13Anni Heikkonen18:23
    19SWEOK Kolmrden (14)+10:22Jenny Rjgrd20:55
    20FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+10:35Riikka Kivel19:28
    21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+10:47Heidi Liljestrm18:16
    22FINKalevan Rasti (26)+10:49Mari Vnnen18:22
    23SWESvedalens AIK (6)+11:21Karin Elgh18:10
    24FINLynx (15)+11:29Anne-Mari Leskinen17:52
    25FINPaimion Rasti (8)+11:31Inga Dambe17:17
    26SWEOK Skogsfalken (2)+11:41Sofia Forsgren18:07
    27SWEIF Thor (3)+11:42Eva Nordkvist18:08
    28SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (303)+11:45Linda Sjgren19:23
    29SWEOK Hllen (24)+12:37Sara berg20:24
    30SWEIFK Ume (32)+12:38Lin Thorsell21:52
    31FINAsikkalan Raikas (1)+14:54Kirsi Vanhalakka20:14
    32SWETullinge SK 2 (70)+14:56Tina Junegard21:14
    33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (34)+15:16Heli Elovaara20:41
    34SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (20)+15:17Holmgren Ida Wikstrm18:03
    35FINKangasala SK (23)+15:25Satu Mkitammi20:48
    36ESTOK Kape (528)+15:28Jana Kink21:09
    37FINNrpes OK (28)+15:35Carina Leppvuori23:10
    38SWEGteborg Majorna OK (25)+15:48Jennie Runesson19:19
    39SWEJrla IF OK (109)+16:10Elin Jansson21:47
    40SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+16:12Anna Mrsell18:25
    41ESPPPCC (279)+16:13Anna Serrallonga21:22
    42SWEOK Linne 2 (63)+16:16Kristina Roberto21:16
    43NORBkkelagets SK (10)+16:17Linda Antonsen19:18
    44SWEUlricehamns OK (41)+16:19Linda Nordin19:49
    45FINHiisirasti (46)+16:29Liis Johanson18:07
    46SWEHellas (103)+16:37Irina Petrova19:50
    47SWEAlfta SA OK (45)+16:52Sofia Trnqvist20:38
    48SWESundsvalls OK (239)+16:59Anna Hammarberg21:35
    49SWETullinge SK (13)+19:02Johanna Lnnkvist21:30
    50SWELeksands OK (18)+19:07Lena Nordlund22:06
    51FINRastivarsat (116)+19:10Maarit Dahlman-Tervala21:52
    52SWEHaninge SOK (105)+19:12Julia Gransson26:51
    53SWERonneby OK (271)+19:14Aspvall Veronika21:53
    54FINRasti-Lukko (77)+19:16Silja Annila20:42
    55FINRastikarhut 2 (438)+19:16Laura Jakobsson21:33
    56NORNTNUI (102)+19:22Jenny Persson21:48
    57FINSuunta Jyvskyl (89)+19:33Vuokko Jurvakainen21:53
    58SWEIF Hagen (38)+19:34Malin Danielsson20:57
    59FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (85)+19:40Anniina Breilin21:19
    60SWEOK Lftan (238)+19:52Anna Mnsson22:59
    61FINEspoon Suunta (48)+20:32Pernilla Rantamki19:55
    62SWETby OK 2 (230)+20:33Elisabeth Ahlgren23:17
    63FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144)+20:37Elisa Kemppainen21:04
    64FINPargas IF (47)+20:38Frida Lnnberg22:22
    65DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51)+20:42Rikke Nygaard19:58
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+20:58Annika Bjrk20:30
    67SWERns OK (199)+22:19Amanda Eklund25:02
    68SWESOK Viljan (88)+22:25Anna Svensson22:59
    69NORNydalens SK 2 (72)+22:32Siri Selvig24:32
    70FINNivalan Urheilijat (123)+23:06Krista Paakki25:20
    71SWETullinge SK 4 (81)+23:30Karolin Olsson21:15
    72SWEHellas 2 (864)+23:30Tanja Rozova19:30
    73FINLappeen Riento (106)+23:33Anniina Tuosa21:06
    74SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+23:34Judith Wyder21:12
    75FINRajamen Rykmentti (36)+23:36Hanna Raitanen21:28
    76SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119)+23:40Kate Saffkova20:54
    77NORHeming-Njrd OL (43)+24:41Fanny Welle-Strand Horn17:58
    78FINhtrin Urheilijat (201)+24:45Tiina Kihlstrm22:16
    79SWEOK Ravinen (44)+24:47Frida Forsberg20:01
    80SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (640)+24:47Eva Hallsten20:15
    81SWETullinge SK 3 (59)+24:48Linn Pettersson20:42
    82NORKongsberg OL (433)+24:49Christina Kasin20:11
    83SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (162)+24:49Lovisa Mannfolh22:42
    84SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+24:50Nataliya Potopalska19:54
    85SWEPan-Kristianstad (79)+25:07Johanna Karlsson24:52
    86FINValkeakosken Haka (39)+25:31Minna-Mari Olli22:28
    87FINKalevan Rasti 3 (66)+25:37Aija Koistinen21:22
    88FINKangasala SK 2 (69)+26:07Niina Papinsaari20:20
    89FINDelta (57)+26:15Heli Noponen21:23
    90SWEOK Denseln (31)+26:16Linda Lindkvist19:56
    91NORHeming-Njrd OL 2 (733)+26:24Nanna Flgstad Sohlberg21:46
    92SWETby OK (71)+26:25Lisa Rnnols24:56
    93SWErla IF (84)+26:27Fransson Ellinor21:27
    94FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (56)+26:29Sanna Minkkinen22:45
    95SWEKFUM rebro OK (97)+26:33Sara Garpenlund22:17
    96SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (122)+26:35Sara Helander22:05
    97SWELinkpings OK (67)+26:48Helen Persson24:24
    98FINPaimion Rasti 2 (64)+26:54Sara Forsstrm22:13
    99FINLapin Veikot (250)+27:06Taina Itkonen24:48
    100FINKangasniemen Kalske (27)+28:21Salla Tarvonen20:50
    101NORLten OL (127)+28:21Nikoline Ekeber Schjerve21:29
    102LATVIGA (156)+28:26Alida Abola21:41
    103FINPaimion Rasti 4 (333)+28:27Emma Silvennoinen23:45
    104FINSuunta-Sepot (74)+28:32Eeva Luukkanen24:24
    105SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (101)+29:10Ida Johansson20:39
    106FINMS Parma 9 (262)+29:26Anniina Paronen20:39
    107FINMS Parma 3 (55)+29:32Saana Taimisto20:33
    108NORs-UMB orientering (180)+29:35Johansen Ingvild Maalen22:42
    109FINLapuan Virki (4)+29:37Essi Varjonen23:54
    110RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+29:48Nadezhda Dvorko22:25
    111FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (178)+29:50Lotta Rberg21:13
    112FINPihkaniskat (95)+29:53Ilze Cahrausa20:52
    113NOROddersjaa SSK (595)+29:53Maja Berger21:14
    114SWETullinge SK 5 (860)+29:57Elin Sundkvist20:40
    115FINAnttolan Urheilijat (580)+30:00Kati Korhonen22:44
    116FINOK Raseborg (319)+30:03Hanna Sderstrm22:42
    117FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (68)+30:27Ilona Lehtinen25:21
    118SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (82)+30:34Anna Andreasson22:48
    119LATMona OK (281)+30:34Iveta Mikelsone24:16
    120FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (143)+30:37Kirsi Koivuniemi20:30
    121NORHalden SK 2 (52)+30:39Elin Cathrine Hagen21:13
    122FINOK Botnia (58)+30:41Isabel Aurn25:44
    123FINRasti-Kurikka (138)+30:43Maarika Taipalus22:38
    124SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (93)+30:45Ingrid Alexandersson20:59
    125FINMS Parma 2 (73)+30:50Sanna Taina19:31
    126FINDelta 2 (151)+30:50Sonja Liukkonen21:25
    127RUSNorthern Wind (120)+30:51Anna Potapova24:57
    128FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (134)+30:53Emmi Hasu20:02
    129FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (37)+30:54Sanna Kauppila20:43
    130FINPargas IF 2 (87)+30:55Raija Rantanen22:14
    131SWEMidlva OK (258)+31:09Eleonore Sahlin36:39
    132FINPaimion Rasti 3 (121)+31:13Henna Reponen23:49
    133NORFrol IL (215)+31:14Inga Sirum26:41
    134SWEOK Tisaren 2 (76)+31:15Lovisa Persson21:54
    135FINOK Orient (247)+31:28Jeanette Aumo21:33
    136FINKeuruun Kisailijat (110)+32:10Rosa Leinonen22:01
    137FINIF Femman (53)+32:11Sabrina Merihein20:38
    138DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214)+32:14Pernille Brunstedt23:09
    139SWELinkpings OK 2 (168)+32:22Anna Niklasson21:41
    140FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (190)+32:31Laura Hs19:29
    141SWEKlyftamo (242)+32:35Jessica Gustafsson24:07
    142FINSiilin Rasti (153)+32:42Niina Laininen21:42
    143NORKonnerud IL (414)+32:46Annette Fjeldheim22:05
    144SWEIF Thor 2 (65)+32:49Sofia Brjeskog21:34
    145FINOlavin Rasti (160)+32:52Marja-Terttu Repo20:41
    146FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (22)+32:55Maaret Rantanen19:11
    147FINHyvinkn Rasti (185)+32:57Erja Raiko24:00
    148ITAUS Primiero San Martino (379)+32:57Claudia Zanetel23:03
    149FINHiisirasti 2 (126)+32:58Jenni Jrvinen20:48
    150SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (828)+33:01Josefin Eriksson23:54
    151SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK BSOK (149)+33:02Lena Graner30:56
    152FINVaasan Suunnistajat (265)+33:04Anna-Leena Tuomisto22:18
    153FINMS Parma 4 (210)+33:31Henna Mkelinen21:46
    154FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+33:36Marika Piironen20:06
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418)+33:36Tiina Kainulainen22:27
    156SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (155)+33:40Matilda Lagerholm22:50
    157FINEspoon Suunta 3 (204)+33:42Annukka Galkin22:04
    158FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181)+33:45Piia Parkkinen22:40
    159NORLillomarka OL (83)+33:49Mari S. Godal21:10
    160NORLillomarka OL 2 (297)+33:50Reidun P. degaard21:15
    161FINSuomusjrven Sisu (217)+33:52Merja Hakala22:17
    162NORIL Tyrving (49)+33:53Ingrid Skantze23:11
    163FINSomeron Esa (131)+33:56Kirsi Karvonen24:03
    164RUSBelie Notchi (171)+34:20Alexandra Klimenko23:52
    165FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (606)+34:25Saara Hautamki27:00
    166SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (40)+34:55Helena Rangert21:49
    167FINSK Vuoksi (129)+34:56Riikka Laitinen22:12
    168SWEUme OK (92)+34:58Sofia Nilsson22:53
    169SWEHagaby GoIF (61)+35:00Lovisa Falk24:53
    170SWESvedalens AIK 2 (80)+35:10Isabell Hkansson23:24
    171FINHankasalmen Hanka (146)+36:47Kirsi Kihlstrm23:20
    172NORModum OL (246)+36:53Hilde S Molenaar25:01
    173SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (98)+37:00Sara Svensson28:10
    174FINKeravan Urheilijat (90)+37:01Laura Juga24:18
    175SWEAttunda OK (599)+37:09Erika Karlsson-Blyth25:45
    176RUSNord West (176)+37:17Liubov Sergeeva23:46
    177FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (133)+37:27Susanna Lamminp25:28
    178SWEOK Renen (398)+37:30Hanna Kivijrvi26:51
    179SWEGvle OK (100)+37:33Erika Herbert20:45
    180SWEDalaportens OL (108)+37:49Lina Lindberg31:01
    181FINNavi 3 (546)+37:55Vuokko Pesonen26:59
    182FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124)+37:56Anne Nurmi21:06
    183ESTOK Ilves (192)+37:57Hannula-Katrin Pandis23:09
    184FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (909)+37:58Tarja Tittonen26:11
    185FINNrpes OK 2 (86)+38:09Henna Alexandersson24:54
    186FINLappeen Riento 2 (195)+38:20Mari Hs29:54
    187RUSOmega (226)+38:22Victoria Sokolova27:08
    188FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+38:38Noora Palm21:47
    189SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (323)+38:39Maria Tuomi22:42
    190FINRasti E4 (237)+39:29Sari Tupitsa23:14
    191FINHernemen Porina (428)+39:53Anniina Silvennoinen40:58
    192FINSotkamon Jymy (419)+40:01Pivi Vhsyrinki28:04
    193SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+40:44Lotten Lindkvist20:20
    194NORSandefjord OK (114)+40:46Solfrid Helgesen26:07
    195FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (200)+40:48Maija-Leena Kiljunen20:18
    196SWEOK Hllen 2 (152)+40:50Natalie Josefsson30:15
    197FINHauhon Sisu (174)+40:51Leena Kirjavainen25:59
    198ESTRAE ROK (458)+40:52Edith Kannel23:08
    199FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164)+41:07Anu Tahvanainen21:16
    200RUSNord West 2 (679)+42:12Elena Savenkova24:22
    Alla Nsta 200 >