jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 4,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEDomnarvets GoIF (30)2:52:27Dana Brozkova30:12
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (12)+2:29Signe Soes30:49
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat (17)+4:31Vroni Knig-Salmi30:19
    4NORFredrikstad SK (60)+4:33Marianne Riddervold30:19
    5NORNydalens SK (29)+6:34Marianne Andersen28:22
    6SWEOK Linne (7)+6:43Lina Bckstrm28:44
    7NORHalden SK (19)+7:48Anne Margrethe Hausken30:10
    8FINRastikarhut (42)+8:25Heli Jukkola28:19
    9SWEOK Tisaren (62)+10:51Helena Andersson35:38
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+10:54Lea Mller31:45
    11SWEOK Rodhen (91)+10:58Angela Wild31:41
    12FINKalevan Rasti (26)+11:17Marika Mikkola30:05
    13NORWing OK (132)+12:17Elise Egseth31:06
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+12:21Anu Annus31:12
    15SWEOK Kolmrden (14)+12:52Anna Forsberg31:50
    16FINAsikkalan Raikas (1)+15:15Minna Kauppi27:21
    17FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+15:46Marjo Liikanen33:24
    18FINLynx (15)+15:51Karoliina Sundberg31:32
    19FINMS Parma (5)+15:58Johanna Pietil35:43
    20SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+16:25Emma Engstrand31:07
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (303)+16:27Magdalena Danielsson34:01
    22SWEIF Thor (3)+16:32Annica Gustafsson34:01
    23SWESvedalens AIK (6)+16:34Camilla Berglund34:27
    24SWEOK Kre (509)+19:12Adolfsson Sofia36:51
    25SWEHellas (103)+19:40Tanja Ryabkina29:54
    26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (34)+19:49Maria Rantala32:14
    27SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (20)+20:28Malin Sand35:01
    28NORBkkelagets SK (10)+20:36Anne Marie Bleken32:41
    29SWEVsters SOK (104)+20:59Thea Lillehov40:54
    30ESTOK Kape (528)+21:02Merike Vanjuk33:06
    31SWEUlricehamns OK (41)+22:36Jenny Johansson33:02
    32SWEAlfta SA OK (45)+22:52Lina Schols34:46
    33SWEOK Hllen (24)+22:55Johanna Svensson34:55
    34FINKangasala SK (23)+23:09Jaana Pietil-Annala35:00
    35SWEIFK Gteborg (187)+23:28Karin Aneland38:49
    36FINNrpes OK (28)+24:33Mia Norrgrann36:22
    37SWETullinge SK 2 (70)+25:17Lina Karlberg37:20
    38SWEGteborg Majorna OK (25)+25:32Louise Gthfors35:39
    39SWETullinge SK (13)+26:17Jenny Lnnkvist33:49
    40NORHeming-Njrd OL (43)+28:48Siri Ulvestad33:03
    41FINEspoon Suunta (48)+29:02Sini Pekkala35:57
    42FINRasti-Lukko (77)+30:04Marika Teini35:32
    43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+30:37Minna Ryypp35:30
    44FINDelta (57)+30:38Julia Novikova32:19
    45FINKangasniemen Kalske (27)+30:40Elli Haapamki32:23
    46SWELeksands OK (18)+30:47Anna-Karin Dovker37:27
    47SWEOK Linne 2 (63)+30:55Karolina Kousalova43:06
    48FINRajamen Rykmentti (36)+31:04Saara Nikkari33:10
    49SWEIFK Ume (32)+31:09Camilla Sjberg40:21
    50FINPargas IF (47)+31:18Sanna Nymalm35:31
    51DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51)+31:32Rikke Kofoed37:21
    52NORKongsberg OL (433)+32:52Heidi Bagstevold34:42
    53SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+32:57Elin Ek37:13
    54SWEHellas 2 (864)+33:01Kristina Rybakovaite37:10
    55SWEJrla IF OK (109)+34:34Karin Leonardh45:09
    56SWETullinge SK 3 (59)+35:14Sofia Karlsson36:52
    57SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (640)+35:35Emma Tarandi37:19
    58SWETby OK (71)+35:37Elin Pettersson34:29
    59FINLappeen Riento (106)+35:37Tatyana Gribanova36:35
    60FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (22)+35:43Merja Rantanen30:03
    61SWEOK Denseln (31)+36:06Ida Lindkvist37:39
    62SWETullinge SK 4 (81)+36:11Sara Grenmark38:00
    63SWESundsvalls OK (239)+36:15Sini Englund43:42
    64FINRastivarsat (116)+36:19Hanna Laine40:25
    65SWERonneby OK (271)+36:20Nero Frida41:07
    66SWEOK Lftan (238)+36:46Josefin Antonsson40:56
    67SWETby OK 2 (230)+36:49Elin Bjrkman36:03
    68FINSuunta Jyvskyl (89)+36:54Sirkka Oikarinen38:06
    69SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (162)+36:59Helena Lidhage38:21
    70FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (85)+37:00Mari Koivunen43:30
    71SWEOK Ravinen (44)+37:02Linn Robertsson38:16
    72SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+37:20Natalie Egli41:31
    73FINPaimion Rasti 2 (64)+37:59Elisa Dresen36:52
    74NORNydalens SK 2 (72)+38:03Randi Wold39:02
    75SWELinkpings OK (67)+38:10Sarah Tibell36:37
    76FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (143)+39:17Katja Honkala34:30
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (56)+40:17Fanni Gyurko35:38
    78SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (122)+40:23Elin Dahlin35:40
    79FINValkeakosken Haka (39)+40:25Essi Partanen36:56
    80FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (178)+40:29Katri Leskel35:44
    81SWEKFUM rebro OK (97)+40:37Kristin Jacobson36:54
    82FINKalevan Rasti 3 (66)+40:43Tarja Silvennoinen41:59
    83LATVIGA (156)+40:49Iveta Bruvere39:00
    84FINMS Parma 2 (73)+40:52Johanna Ryynnen38:30
    85FINLapuan Virki (4)+40:53Sanna Palomki36:01
    86NORHalden SK 2 (52)+40:59Vendula Klechova33:27
    87FINKangasala SK 2 (69)+41:05Marja Kukonlehto36:29
    88FINRasti-Kurikka (138)+41:08Teresa Kollanen36:28
    89SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (93)+41:13Juliette Soulard38:41
    90FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144)+41:39Matleena Juvonen47:19
    91RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+41:39Anastasia Galitarova36:45
    92FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (134)+42:02Marja Laukkanen37:07
    93SWEHaninge SOK (105)+42:05Nina Lager45:38
    94NORs-UMB orientering (180)+42:12Ragnhild Utstumo36:10
    95FINMS Parma 9 (262)+42:17Anu Ekstrm39:48
    96SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (101)+42:20Johanna Hallberg37:19
    97SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119)+42:23Marie Rnnestrand37:29
    98FINPargas IF 2 (87)+42:30sa Bengtsson36:19
    99FINOK Raseborg (319)+42:47Monica Bostrm36:25
    100SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (82)+43:08Rebecka Olsson38:40
    101FINAnttolan Urheilijat (580)+43:16Sanna Paavilainen37:10
    102FINhtrin Urheilijat (201)+44:12Hanna Aho41:36
    103FINNivalan Urheilijat (123)+44:15Pirjo Knuuti40:24
    104NORHeming-Njrd OL 2 (733)+44:19Lone Brochman39:07
    105SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (155)+45:03Elsa Trnros36:09
    106SWELinkpings OK 2 (168)+45:14Fredrika Vngell37:45
    107FINMS Parma 3 (55)+45:38Tiia Miettinen41:03
    108NORLillomarka OL (83)+45:43Siri Vilberg39:30
    109NOROddersjaa SSK (595)+45:44Anne veryen40:35
    110FINDelta 2 (151)+45:51Essi Kangasaho40:17
    111SWErla IF (84)+45:58Lundberg Karin39:42
    112RUSBelie Notchi (171)+46:03Svetlana Zaitseva37:19
    113FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (190)+46:05Ulla Silventoinen41:27
    114SWETullinge SK 5 (860)+46:16Jess Davis41:15
    115FINHiisirasti 2 (126)+46:17Sari Koskinen40:13
    116RUSNord West (176)+47:30Anastasiya Tihonova34:58
    117FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+47:34Emma Lhdekorpi39:38
    118SWESvedalens AIK 2 (80)+47:34Emma Green34:31
    119FINKeuruun Kisailijat (110)+47:38Sari Anttonen34:04
    120SWEIF Thor 2 (65)+47:51Annika Ridell40:23
    121FINOlavin Rasti (160)+47:51Henna Hglund41:53
    122SWESOK Viljan (88)+48:19Kristin Boman47:05
    123FINOK Orient (247)+48:24Marie Fred40:19
    124FINIF Femman (53)+48:53Pernilla Tunis42:52
    125RUSNorthern Wind (120)+48:56Natalia Ukhorskaia40:00
    126FINLapin Veikot (250)+49:11Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi44:13
    127FINPaimion Rasti 4 (333)+49:26Pia-Maria Sillanp42:08
    128FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (68)+50:56Ly Trei43:22
    129FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (37)+50:58Leena-Maija Harju44:53
    130ESTOK Ilves (192)+51:10Eveli Saue38:23
    131FINPihkaniskat (95)+51:39Krista Mihailova47:13
    132FINKeravan Urheilijat (90)+51:42Emma Juga38:10
    133FINMS Parma 4 (210)+51:44Saana Vh-Kouvola42:47
    134FINPaimion Rasti 3 (121)+51:53Signe Dambe40:19
    135FINEspoon Suunta 3 (204)+52:00Venla Tahvanainen41:44
    136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418)+52:01Petra Liljestrm41:25
    137FINSuunta-Sepot (74)+52:08Camilla Kulmala44:32
    138SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (40)+52:36Ida Petersson43:46
    139SWEOK Renen (398)+52:38Lena Turesson35:20
    140SWERns OK (199)+52:59Rebecca Bjrrenholt53:19
    141NORLten OL (127)+53:07Nina Smestad48:42
    142FINHankasalmen Hanka (146)+53:15Annukka Varkoi40:57
    143FINSK Vuoksi (129)+53:53Marja Tonder41:41
    144DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214)+54:13Pernille Sommer43:27
    145SWEPan-Kristianstad (79)+54:17Ida Thuresson48:31
    146FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124)+54:32Helena Havia-Kinnala42:27
    147NORKonnerud IL (414)+54:37Therese Haare37:34
    148FINLynx 2 (188)+56:09Evgenya Ostrikova35:23
    149RUSOmega (226)+56:17Elena Heldezt38:34
    150FINOK Botnia (58)+56:22Ann-Sofie Sundelin44:55
    151FINSiilin Rasti (153)+56:22Terhi Mykknen40:03
    152FINSuomusjrven Sisu (217)+56:26Riikka Laakso43:26
    153NORLillomarka OL 2 (297)+56:32Siv Byum50:18
    154ITAUS Primiero San Martino (379)+56:33Jessica Orler47:42
    155FINVaasan Suunnistajat (265)+56:40Camilla Koskinen46:01
    156FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181)+56:59Kaisa Laitinen44:16
    157SWEGvle OK (100)+58:01Christine Persson44:08
    158FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164)+58:04Salla Tiihonen40:40
    159ESTRAE ROK (458)+58:09Eva-Maria Ehala40:49
    160SWEKlyftamo (242)+58:11Veronica Hilmersson45:05
    161FINNrpes OK 2 (86)+58:24Heidi Norrgrann40:40
    162SWEHagaby GoIF (61)+58:36Lovisa Larsson45:11
    163FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (200)+58:39Anne Kataja41:17
    164FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (133)+1:00:16Eija Salonen37:50
    165FINOK77 (111)+1:00:25Carola Ray39:26
    166FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (177)+1:00:36Bernadett Kelemen36:31
    167SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:00:39Susanne Karlsson48:04
    168LATMona OK (281)+1:00:46Baiba Ozola48:05
    169NORModum OL (246)+1:00:51Ida Hope43:18
    170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141)+1:01:37Annamari Vierikko39:53
    171SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (98)+1:01:56Sofia Malmqvist47:12
    172FINPargas IF 3 (280)+1:02:11Hanna Heiskanen38:17
    173FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+1:02:13Tiina ijl39:50
    174SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (323)+1:02:14Veronica Lundh44:40
    175SWEOK Sdertrn (135)+1:02:25Marielle Larsson37:38
    176RUSNord West 2 (679)+1:02:42Uilya Kupchenok42:56
    177FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (118)+1:02:43Inkeri Lindeman42:59
    178LATOK Kapa (287)+1:03:11Madara Sinke40:59
    179FINNavi 3 (546)+1:04:14Sisko Turunen43:09
    180NORIL Tyrving (49)+1:04:49Tessa Hill43:57
    181NORFrol IL (215)+1:05:02Denstad Kjersti Gederaas47:35
    182FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (154)+1:06:25Heli Jylh39:43
    183FINLappeen Riento 2 (195)+1:06:47Johanna Tuosa47:02
    184SWEMidlva OK (258)+1:06:55Therese Sahlin50:24
    185ESTSK Saue Tammed (137)+1:07:05Piia Paasma43:19
    186FINRasti-Nokia (128)+1:07:10Pirjo Aalto40:28
    187FINEspoon Suunta 2 (96)+1:07:22Virpi Palmen43:14
    188FINHiisirasti 3 (228)+1:07:25Piia Juhola43:34
    189FINMS Parma 6 (291)+1:07:28Anna-Sofia Vainio42:31
    190FINRastiketut (99)+1:07:29Kaija Rantoja44:51
    191SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (254)+1:08:30Caroline Sjkvist52:21
    192NORSandefjord OK (114)+1:09:36Kine Gulliksen44:13
    193FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (300)+1:10:03Anu Valkonen41:44
    194FINLahden Taimi (364)+1:10:04Sanna Andelin36:13
    195LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:10:06Ieva Ansaberga39:41
    196SWEOK Vilse 87 (564)+1:10:14Karna Thorsson40:24
    197LATOK Purva Bridejs (223)+1:10:48Kristine Kokina36:21
    198SWEDalaportens OL (108)+1:10:59Karin Holm45:57
    199FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (730)+1:11:02Maria Svetloff43:58
    200SWEAttunda OK (599)+1:11:17Amanda Jonasson52:59
    Alla Nsta 200 >