jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 6,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEDomnarvets GoIF (30)3:06:16Dana Brozkova44:01
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (12)+4:51Signe Soes47:00
    3NORNydalens SK (29)+5:41Marianne Andersen41:18
    4NORFredrikstad SK (60)+6:11Marianne Riddervold45:46
    5SWEOK Linne (7)+6:59Lina Bckstrm42:49
    6FINTurun Suunnistajat (17)+7:37Vroni Knig-Salmi47:14
    7FINRastikarhut (42)+7:37Heli Jukkola41:20
    8NORHalden SK (19)+8:30Anne Margrethe Hausken44:41
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+11:34Lea Mller46:14
    10FINPaimion Rasti (8)+12:09Katri Lindeqvist45:25
    11SWEOK Tisaren (62)+12:17Helena Andersson50:53
    12FINKalevan Rasti (26)+13:25Marika Mikkola46:02
    13SWEOK Rodhen (91)+13:53Angela Wild48:25
    14FINAsikkalan Raikas (1)+14:17Minna Kauppi40:12
    15SWEOK Kolmrden (14)+15:37Anna Forsberg48:24
    16FINSK Pohjanthti (50)+15:52Laura Hokka48:54
    17SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+16:18Emma Engstrand44:49
    18SWEOK Tyr (139)+16:31Mia Gyllenberg55:22
    19FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+17:21Marjo Liikanen48:48
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (303)+17:23Magdalena Danielsson48:46
    21FINLynx (15)+17:26Karoliina Sundberg46:56
    22FINMS Parma (5)+17:28Johanna Pietil51:02
    23NORWing OK (132)+17:44Elise Egseth50:22
    24SWEIF Thor (3)+17:50Annica Gustafsson49:08
    25SWEHellas (103)+19:15Tanja Ryabkina43:18
    26SWESvedalens AIK (6)+19:17Camilla Berglund50:59
    27FINHiisirasti (46)+20:42Natalia Korzhova46:43
    28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+21:58Anu Annus54:38
    29NORBkkelagets SK (10)+22:50Anne Marie Bleken48:44
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (34)+23:00Maria Rantala49:14
    31SWEOK Kre (509)+23:07Adolfsson Sofia54:35
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (20)+23:30Malin Sand51:52
    33SWEUlricehamns OK (41)+23:47Jenny Johansson48:02
    34FINKangasala SK (23)+25:00Jaana Pietil-Annala50:40
    35SWEOK Hllen (24)+25:04Johanna Svensson50:53
    36SWEAlfta SA OK (45)+27:15Lina Schols52:58
    37FINNrpes OK (28)+27:22Mia Norrgrann53:00
    38SWETullinge SK 2 (70)+27:26Lina Karlberg53:18
    39SWEIFK Gteborg (187)+27:51Karin Aneland57:01
    40SWEGteborg Majorna OK (25)+27:57Louise Gthfors51:53
    41SWETullinge SK (13)+27:58Jenny Lnnkvist49:19
    42SWEVsters SOK (104)+28:37Thea Lillehov1:02:21
    43ESTOK Kape (528)+29:41Merike Vanjuk55:34
    44NORHeming-Njrd OL (43)+30:38Siri Ulvestad48:42
    45FINDelta (57)+30:40Julia Novikova46:10
    46FINKangasniemen Kalske (27)+31:29Elli Haapamki47:01
    47FINRasti-Lukko (77)+31:49Marika Teini51:06
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+32:48Minna Ryypp51:30
    49FINRajamen Rykmentti (36)+32:52Saara Nikkari48:47
    50SWELeksands OK (18)+33:31Anna-Karin Dovker54:00
    51FINPargas IF (47)+34:23Sanna Nymalm52:25
    52SWEIFK Ume (32)+34:25Camilla Sjberg57:26
    53FINEspoon Suunta (48)+34:50Sini Pekkala55:34
    54SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+34:58Elin Ek53:03
    55NORKongsberg OL (433)+35:03Heidi Bagstevold50:42
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (63)+35:15Karolina Kousalova1:01:15
    57SWEHellas 2 (864)+36:13Kristina Rybakovaite54:11
    58DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51)+36:30Rikke Kofoed56:08
    59FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (22)+36:52Merja Rantanen45:01
    60SWETby OK (71)+37:28Elin Pettersson50:09
    61FINSuunta Jyvskyl (89)+38:42Sirkka Oikarinen53:43
    62FINLappeen Riento (106)+39:37Tatyana Gribanova54:24
    63SWETby OK 2 (230)+39:46Elin Bjrkman52:49
    64SWEJrla IF OK (109)+39:55Karin Leonardh1:04:19
    65FINPaimion Rasti 2 (64)+40:01Elisa Dresen52:43
    66SWERonneby OK (271)+40:20Nero Frida58:56
    67FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (143)+40:29Katja Honkala49:31
    68SWELinkpings OK (67)+40:42Sarah Tibell52:58
    69NORNydalens SK 2 (72)+40:42Randi Wold55:30
    70SWEOK Denseln (31)+41:15Ida Lindkvist56:37
    71SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (640)+41:17Emma Tarandi56:50
    72SWEOK Ravinen (44)+41:19Linn Robertsson56:22
    73SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+41:26Natalie Egli59:26
    74SWETullinge SK 4 (81)+41:28Sara Grenmark57:06
    75NORHalden SK 2 (52)+41:41Vendula Klechova47:58
    76FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (56)+41:41Fanni Gyurko50:51
    77SWEOK Lftan (238)+41:45Josefin Antonsson59:44
    78FINRastivarsat (116)+42:12Hanna Laine1:00:07
    79SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (122)+42:29Elin Dahlin51:35
    80FINMS Parma 2 (73)+43:06Johanna Ryynnen54:33
    81LATVIGA (156)+43:23Iveta Bruvere55:23
    82FINRasti-Kurikka (138)+43:28Teresa Kollanen52:37
    83SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (93)+43:39Juliette Soulard54:56
    84FINKalevan Rasti 3 (66)+43:59Tarja Silvennoinen59:04
    85FINKangasala SK 2 (69)+44:40Marja Kukonlehto53:53
    86NORs-UMB orientering (180)+45:19Ragnhild Utstumo53:06
    87FINOK Raseborg (319)+46:06Monica Bostrm53:33
    88SWETullinge SK 3 (59)+46:09Sofia Karlsson1:01:36
    89FINLapuan Virki (4)+46:16Sanna Palomki55:13
    90FINPargas IF 2 (87)+46:17sa Bengtsson53:55
    91SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (82)+46:20Rebecka Olsson55:41
    92SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (162)+46:25Helena Lidhage1:01:36
    93SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (101)+46:28Johanna Hallberg55:16
    94SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119)+46:28Marie Rnnestrand55:23
    95FINMS Parma 9 (262)+47:02Anu Ekstrm58:22
    96FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (134)+47:08Marja Laukkanen56:02
    97FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (85)+47:41Mari Koivunen1:08:00
    98SWEKFUM rebro OK (97)+48:11Kristin Jacobson58:17
    99SWErla IF (84)+48:24Lundberg Karin55:57
    100FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144)+48:49Matleena Juvonen1:08:18
    101SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (155)+49:06Elsa Trnros54:01
    102FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (190)+49:09Ulla Silventoinen58:20
    103RUSNord West (176)+49:21Anastasiya Tihonova50:38
    104SWESvedalens AIK 2 (80)+49:38Emma Green50:24
    105NORHeming-Njrd OL 2 (733)+49:52Lone Brochman58:29
    106SWELinkpings OK 2 (168)+49:53Fredrika Vngell56:13
    107FINhtrin Urheilijat (201)+50:17Hanna Aho1:01:30
    108NOROddersjaa SSK (595)+50:18Anne veryen58:58
    109FINAnttolan Urheilijat (580)+50:20Sanna Paavilainen58:03
    110RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+50:21Anastasia Galitarova59:16
    111RUSBelie Notchi (171)+50:31Svetlana Zaitseva55:36
    112FINDelta 2 (151)+50:32Essi Kangasaho58:47
    113FINHiisirasti 2 (126)+51:03Sari Koskinen58:48
    114SWESundsvalls OK (239)+51:04Sini Englund1:12:20
    115FINNivalan Urheilijat (123)+51:06Pirjo Knuuti1:01:04
    116FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (178)+51:30Katri Leskel1:00:34
    117NORLillomarka OL (83)+51:34Siri Vilberg59:10
    118FINMS Parma 3 (55)+51:36Tiia Miettinen1:00:50
    119SWETullinge SK 5 (860)+51:39Jess Davis1:00:27
    120SWESOK Viljan (88)+52:07Kristin Boman1:04:42
    121FINKeuruun Kisailijat (110)+52:27Sari Anttonen52:42
    122FINOK Orient (247)+52:59Marie Fred58:43
    123SWEHaninge SOK (105)+53:35Nina Lager1:10:57
    124FINIF Femman (53)+54:25Pernilla Tunis1:02:13
    125SWEIF Thor 2 (65)+54:29Annika Ridell1:00:50
    126SWEOK Renen (398)+54:57Lena Turesson51:28
    127FINOlavin Rasti (160)+55:07Henna Hglund1:02:58
    128ESTOK Ilves (192)+55:15Eveli Saue56:17
    129FINSK Vuoksi (129)+55:52Marja Tonder57:29
    130FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (68)+56:30Ly Trei1:02:45
    131FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (37)+56:32Leena-Maija Harju1:04:16
    132RUSNorthern Wind (120)+57:59Natalia Ukhorskaia1:02:52
    133FINLynx 2 (188)+58:20Evgenya Ostrikova51:23
    134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418)+58:25Petra Liljestrm1:01:38
    135FINHankasalmen Hanka (146)+58:38Annukka Varkoi1:00:09
    136FINPaimion Rasti 4 (333)+58:59Pia-Maria Sillanp1:05:30
    137FINMS Parma 4 (210)+59:32Saana Vh-Kouvola1:04:24
    138FINKeravan Urheilijat (90)+59:33Emma Juga59:50
    139FINLapin Veikot (250)+59:36Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi1:08:27
    140NORKonnerud IL (414)+59:37Therese Haare56:23
    141DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214)+59:39Pernille Sommer1:02:42
    142FINSuunta-Sepot (74)+59:40Camilla Kulmala1:05:53
    143FINEspoon Suunta 3 (204)+59:42Venla Tahvanainen1:03:15
    144NORLten OL (127)+59:49Nina Smestad1:09:13
    145SWERns OK (199)+59:54Rebecca Bjrrenholt1:14:03
    146SWEPan-Kristianstad (79)+59:59Ida Thuresson1:08:02
    147FINPaimion Rasti 3 (121)+1:01:11Signe Dambe1:03:26
    148FINPihkaniskat (95)+1:01:22Krista Mihailova1:10:45
    149FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124)+1:01:28Helena Havia-Kinnala1:03:12
    150FINOK Botnia (58)+1:01:56Ann-Sofie Sundelin1:04:18
    151FINSiilin Rasti (153)+1:02:02Terhi Mykknen59:32
    152FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181)+1:02:42Kaisa Laitinen1:03:48
    153RUSOmega (226)+1:02:44Elena Heldezt58:50
    154ITAUS Primiero San Martino (379)+1:02:58Jessica Orler1:07:56
    155ESTRAE ROK (458)+1:03:55Eva-Maria Ehala1:00:24
    156FINSuomusjrven Sisu (217)+1:03:59Riikka Laakso1:04:48
    157FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141)+1:04:54Annamari Vierikko56:59
    158FINPargas IF 3 (280)+1:05:15Hanna Heiskanen55:10
    159FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+1:05:20Tiina ijl56:46
    160FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164)+1:05:26Salla Tiihonen1:01:51
    161SWEOK Sdertrn (135)+1:06:09Marielle Larsson55:11
    162SWEKlyftamo (242)+1:06:12Veronica Hilmersson1:06:55
    163FINNrpes OK 2 (86)+1:06:13Heidi Norrgrann1:02:18
    164SWEHagaby GoIF (61)+1:06:18Lovisa Larsson1:06:42
    165SWEGvle OK (100)+1:06:23Christine Persson1:06:19
    166FINOK77 (111)+1:06:27Carola Ray59:17
    167FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (177)+1:06:50Bernadett Kelemen56:34
    168FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (200)+1:06:51Anne Kataja1:03:18
    169SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (40)+1:07:04Ida Petersson1:12:03
    170SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (98)+1:07:10Sofia Malmqvist1:06:15
    171FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (133)+1:08:59Eija Salonen1:00:22
    172FINNavi 3 (546)+1:09:04Sisko Turunen1:01:48
    173FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (118)+1:09:58Inkeri Lindeman1:04:03
    174RUSNord West 2 (679)+1:10:00Uilya Kupchenok1:04:03
    175SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (323)+1:10:02Veronica Lundh1:06:17
    176LATMona OK (281)+1:10:14Baiba Ozola1:11:22
    177FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (154)+1:10:37Heli Jylh57:44
    178FINVaasan Suunnistajat (265)+1:10:55Camilla Koskinen1:14:05
    179FINEspoon Suunta 2 (96)+1:11:36Virpi Palmen1:01:17
    180NORIL Tyrving (49)+1:11:56Tessa Hill1:04:53
    181FINLappeen Riento 2 (195)+1:12:08Johanna Tuosa1:06:12
    182FINMS Parma 6 (291)+1:12:17Anna-Sofia Vainio1:01:09
    183NORSandefjord OK (114)+1:14:00Kine Gulliksen1:02:26
    184FINLahden Taimi (364)+1:14:03Sanna Andelin54:01
    185FINRasti-Nokia (128)+1:14:12Pirjo Aalto1:01:19
    186LATOK Purva Bridejs (223)+1:14:13Kristine Kokina53:35
    187FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (300)+1:14:14Anu Valkonen59:44
    188NORModum OL (246)+1:14:25Ida Hope1:10:41
    189FINHiisirasti 3 (228)+1:14:39Piia Juhola1:04:37
    190LATOK Kapa (287)+1:14:51Madara Sinke1:06:28
    191LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:14:56Ieva Ansaberga58:20
    192ESTSK Saue Tammed (137)+1:15:24Piia Paasma1:05:27
    193FINSK- Mik Koodi (940)+1:15:38Merja Kuusisto1:01:30
    194RUSVesta (296)+1:16:21Maria Yakovleva57:20
    195FINSomeron Esa (131)+1:16:23Henna Riikonen1:12:24
    196SWEVsters SOK 2 (257)+1:16:28Sofia Carlsson1:02:56
    197SWEOK Vilse 87 (564)+1:16:35Karna Thorsson1:00:34
    198FINRastiketut (99)+1:16:51Kaija Rantoja1:08:02
    199NORFrol IL (215)+1:16:55Denstad Kjersti Gederaas1:13:17
    200SWEMidlva OK (258)+1:17:32Therese Sahlin1:14:50
    Alla Nsta 200 >