jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEDomnarvets GoIF (30)3:15:37Dana Brozkova53:22
    2NORNydalens SK (29)+5:12Marianne Andersen50:10
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (12)+6:12Signe Soes57:42
    4NORFredrikstad SK (60)+6:14Marianne Riddervold55:10
    5SWEOK Linne (7)+6:44Lina Bckstrm51:55
    6FINRastikarhut (42)+7:03Heli Jukkola50:07
    7FINTurun Suunnistajat (17)+8:08Vroni Knig-Salmi57:06
    8NORHalden SK (19)+8:20Anne Margrethe Hausken53:52
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (9)+11:27Lea Mller55:28
    10FINPaimion Rasti (8)+12:38Katri Lindeqvist55:15
    11FINAsikkalan Raikas (1)+13:45Minna Kauppi49:01
    12SWEOK Tisaren (62)+14:00Helena Andersson1:01:57
    13FINKalevan Rasti (26)+14:22Marika Mikkola56:20
    14SWEOK Rodhen (91)+14:36Angela Wild58:29
    15SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+16:17Emma Engstrand54:09
    16FINSK Pohjanthti (50)+16:38Laura Hokka59:01
    17SWEOK Kolmrden (14)+16:56Anna Forsberg59:04
    18FINLynx (15)+17:42Karoliina Sundberg56:33
    19FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+18:01Marjo Liikanen58:49
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (303)+18:02Magdalena Danielsson58:46
    21SWEIF Thor (3)+18:16Annica Gustafsson58:55
    22NORWing OK (132)+19:05Elise Egseth1:01:04
    23SWEHellas (103)+19:07Tanja Ryabkina52:31
    24FINMS Parma (5)+19:26Johanna Pietil1:02:21
    25SWEOK Tyr (139)+19:40Mia Gyllenberg1:07:52
    26SWESvedalens AIK (6)+20:11Camilla Berglund1:01:14
    27FINHiisirasti (46)+20:58Natalia Korzhova56:20
    28NORBkkelagets SK (10)+23:10Anne Marie Bleken58:25
    29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (35)+23:14Anu Annus1:05:15
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (34)+23:17Maria Rantala58:52
    31SWEUlricehamns OK (41)+24:32Jenny Johansson58:08
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (20)+24:34Malin Sand1:02:17
    33SWEIF Hagen (38)+25:00Helena Jansson52:00
    34SWEOK Kre (509)+25:22Adolfsson Sofia1:06:11
    35SWEOK Hllen (24)+25:47Johanna Svensson1:00:57
    36FINKangasala SK (23)+25:54Jaana Pietil-Annala1:00:55
    37SWETullinge SK (13)+28:38Jenny Lnnkvist59:20
    38SWEGteborg Majorna OK (25)+28:50Louise Gthfors1:02:07
    39SWETullinge SK 2 (70)+28:52Lina Karlberg1:04:05
    40SWEAlfta SA OK (45)+29:02Lina Schols1:04:06
    41FINNrpes OK (28)+29:17Mia Norrgrann1:04:16
    42ESTOK Kape (528)+30:35Merike Vanjuk1:05:49
    43FINDelta (57)+30:47Julia Novikova55:38
    44NORHeming-Njrd OL (43)+30:57Siri Ulvestad58:22
    45SWEIFK Gteborg (187)+31:16Karin Aneland1:09:47
    46FINKangasniemen Kalske (27)+32:40Elli Haapamki57:33
    47FINRasti-Lukko (77)+32:44Marika Teini1:01:22
    48FINRajamen Rykmentti (36)+34:52Saara Nikkari1:00:08
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+35:06Minna Ryypp1:03:09
    50SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+36:07Elin Ek1:03:33
    51FINPargas IF (47)+36:09Sanna Nymalm1:03:32
    52NORKongsberg OL (433)+36:09Heidi Bagstevold1:01:09
    53SWEIFK Ume (32)+36:16Camilla Sjberg1:08:38
    54FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (22)+37:47Merja Rantanen55:17
    55SWEHellas 2 (864)+37:50Kristina Rybakovaite1:05:09
    56FINEspoon Suunta (48)+37:55Sini Pekkala1:08:00
    57SWEVsters SOK (104)+38:03Thea Lillehov1:21:08
    58SWELeksands OK (18)+38:11Anna-Karin Dovker1:08:01
    59SWETby OK (71)+38:13Elin Pettersson1:00:15
    60DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51)+39:32Rikke Kofoed1:08:31
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (64)+41:12Elisa Dresen1:03:15
    62FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (143)+41:31Katja Honkala59:54
    63FINLappeen Riento (106)+41:34Tatyana Gribanova1:05:42
    64SWEOK Linne 2 (63)+41:44Karolina Kousalova1:17:05
    65FINSuunta Jyvskyl (89)+41:55Sirkka Oikarinen1:06:17
    66SWETby OK 2 (230)+42:00Elin Bjrkman1:04:24
    67NORHalden SK 2 (52)+42:15Vendula Klechova57:53
    68NORNydalens SK 2 (72)+42:45Randi Wold1:06:54
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (56)+42:47Fanni Gyurko1:01:18
    70SWELinkpings OK (67)+42:48Sarah Tibell1:04:25
    71SWEOK Denseln (31)+43:01Ida Lindkvist1:07:44
    72SWEOK Ravinen (44)+43:14Linn Robertsson1:07:38
    73SWETullinge SK 4 (81)+43:15Sara Grenmark1:08:14
    74SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (640)+43:20Emma Tarandi1:08:14
    75SWERonneby OK (271)+43:26Nero Frida1:11:23
    76FINMS Parma 2 (73)+44:39Johanna Ryynnen1:05:27
    77SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (122)+44:42Elin Dahlin1:03:09
    78LATVIGA (156)+44:46Iveta Bruvere1:06:07
    79FINRasti-Kurikka (138)+44:50Teresa Kollanen1:03:20
    80SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (93)+45:00Juliette Soulard1:05:38
    81SWEJrla IF OK (109)+45:05Karin Leonardh1:18:50
    82SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+45:06Natalie Egli1:12:27
    83SWEOK Lftan (238)+45:29Josefin Antonsson1:12:49
    84FINValkeakosken Haka (39)+45:36Essi Partanen1:05:17
    85FINKalevan Rasti 3 (66)+46:22Tarja Silvennoinen1:10:48
    86FINRastivarsat (116)+46:25Hanna Laine1:13:41
    87FINKangasala SK 2 (69)+47:15Marja Kukonlehto1:05:49
    88FINOK Raseborg (319)+47:27Monica Bostrm1:04:15
    89FINLapuan Virki (4)+47:28Sanna Palomki1:05:46
    90SWETullinge SK 3 (59)+47:45Sofia Karlsson1:12:33
    91SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (82)+47:54Rebecka Olsson1:06:36
    92SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119)+47:55Marie Rnnestrand1:06:11
    93SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (162)+48:38Helena Lidhage1:13:10
    94FINPargas IF 2 (87)+49:07sa Bengtsson1:06:06
    95FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (134)+49:18Marja Laukkanen1:07:33
    96SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (101)+49:45Johanna Hallberg1:07:54
    97FINMS Parma 9 (262)+50:14Anu Ekstrm1:10:55
    98RUSNord West (176)+50:16Anastasiya Tihonova1:00:54
    99SWErla IF (84)+51:09Lundberg Karin1:08:03
    100SWEKFUM rebro OK (97)+51:13Kristin Jacobson1:10:40
    101SWESvedalens AIK 2 (80)+51:32Emma Green1:01:39
    102FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (190)+52:12Ulla Silventoinen1:10:44
    103FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (85)+52:27Mari Koivunen1:22:07
    104SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (155)+52:27Elsa Trnros1:06:43
    105RUSOK Gulfstream (219)+52:34Anastasia Galitarova1:10:50
    106NOROddersjaa SSK (595)+52:37Anne veryen1:10:38
    107NORHeming-Njrd OL 2 (733)+52:46Lone Brochman1:10:44
    108FINAnttolan Urheilijat (580)+53:36Sanna Paavilainen1:10:40
    109FINDelta 2 (151)+53:37Essi Kangasaho1:11:13
    110SWELinkpings OK 2 (168)+53:39Fredrika Vngell1:09:20
    111RUSBelie Notchi (171)+53:44Svetlana Zaitseva1:08:10
    112FINMS Parma 3 (55)+54:11Tiia Miettinen1:12:46
    113FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (178)+54:21Katri Leskel1:12:46
    114FINNivalan Urheilijat (123)+54:23Pirjo Knuuti1:13:42
    115SWESOK Viljan (88)+54:38Kristin Boman1:16:34
    116FINHiisirasti 2 (126)+54:38Sari Koskinen1:11:44
    117SWESundsvalls OK (239)+54:39Sini Englund1:25:16
    118FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144)+54:45Matleena Juvonen1:23:35
    119SWETullinge SK 5 (860)+54:46Jess Davis1:12:55
    120FINKeuruun Kisailijat (110)+54:55Sari Anttonen1:04:31
    121FINhtrin Urheilijat (201)+55:11Hanna Aho1:15:45
    122NORLillomarka OL (83)+55:30Siri Vilberg1:12:27
    123SWEOK Renen (398)+55:43Lena Turesson1:01:35
    124FINOK Orient (247)+56:27Marie Fred1:11:32
    125FINOlavin Rasti (160)+56:49Henna Hglund1:14:01
    126FINSK Vuoksi (129)+57:13Marja Tonder1:08:11
    127FINIF Femman (53)+57:22Pernilla Tunis1:14:31
    128ESTOK Ilves (192)+58:09Eveli Saue1:08:32
    129FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (37)+58:20Leena-Maija Harju1:15:25
    130FINKalevan Rasti 2 (78)+58:31Emma Lhdekorpi1:13:45
    131SWEIF Thor 2 (65)+58:36Annika Ridell1:14:18
    132SWEHaninge SOK (105)+58:45Nina Lager1:25:28
    133FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (68)+59:25Ly Trei1:15:01
    134FINLynx 2 (188)+1:00:20Evgenya Ostrikova1:02:44
    135RUSNorthern Wind (120)+1:01:01Natalia Ukhorskaia1:15:15
    136NORKonnerud IL (414)+1:01:25Therese Haare1:07:32
    137FINKeravan Urheilijat (90)+1:01:26Emma Juga1:11:04
    138FINMS Parma 4 (210)+1:01:34Saana Vh-Kouvola1:15:47
    139FINEspoon Suunta 3 (204)+1:02:31Venla Tahvanainen1:15:25
    140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418)+1:02:34Petra Liljestrm1:15:08
    141FINHankasalmen Hanka (146)+1:02:45Annukka Varkoi1:13:37
    142FINPihkaniskat (95)+1:02:55Krista Mihailova1:21:39
    143NORLten OL (127)+1:03:01Nina Smestad1:21:46
    144FINLapin Veikot (250)+1:03:09Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi1:21:21
    145FINPaimion Rasti 3 (121)+1:03:13Signe Dambe1:14:49
    146DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214)+1:03:37Pernille Sommer1:16:01
    147SWEPan-Kristianstad (79)+1:03:44Ida Thuresson1:21:08
    148FINSuunta-Sepot (74)+1:03:49Camilla Kulmala1:19:23
    149SWERns OK (199)+1:03:51Rebecca Bjrrenholt1:27:21
    150FINPaimion Rasti 4 (333)+1:03:58Pia-Maria Sillanp1:19:50
    151FINSiilin Rasti (153)+1:04:18Terhi Mykknen1:11:09
    152FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124)+1:04:49Helena Havia-Kinnala1:15:54
    153FINOK Botnia (58)+1:04:50Ann-Sofie Sundelin1:16:33
    154FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181)+1:05:45Kaisa Laitinen1:16:12
    155FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164)+1:07:42Salla Tiihonen1:13:28
    156FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141)+1:07:44Annamari Vierikko1:09:10
    157FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (177)+1:07:47Bernadett Kelemen1:06:52
    158RUSOmega (226)+1:07:47Elena Heldezt1:13:14
    159FINPargas IF 3 (280)+1:07:53Hanna Heiskanen1:07:09
    160FINKangasala SK 4 (205)+1:08:08Tiina ijl1:08:55
    161ITAUS Primiero San Martino (379)+1:08:11Jessica Orler1:22:30
    162FINOK77 (111)+1:09:08Carola Ray1:11:19
    163SWEOK Sdertrn (135)+1:09:11Marielle Larsson1:07:34
    164FINNrpes OK 2 (86)+1:09:13Heidi Norrgrann1:14:39
    165ESTRAE ROK (458)+1:09:16Eva-Maria Ehala1:15:06
    166SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (98)+1:09:17Sofia Malmqvist1:17:43
    167SWEKlyftamo (242)+1:09:27Veronica Hilmersson1:19:31
    168NORLillomarka OL 2 (297)+1:09:30Siv Byum1:26:26
    169SWEGvle OK (100)+1:09:31Christine Persson1:18:48
    170FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (200)+1:10:26Anne Kataja1:16:14
    171FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (133)+1:11:09Eija Salonen1:11:53
    172SWEHagaby GoIF (61)+1:11:15Lovisa Larsson1:21:00
    173FINNavi 3 (546)+1:12:12Sisko Turunen1:14:17
    174FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (118)+1:12:35Inkeri Lindeman1:16:01
    175SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (40)+1:12:44Ida Petersson1:27:04
    176SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (323)+1:13:23Veronica Lundh1:18:59
    177LATMona OK (281)+1:13:56Baiba Ozola1:24:25
    178FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (154)+1:13:57Heli Jylh1:10:25
    179NORIL Tyrving (49)+1:14:05Tessa Hill1:16:23
    180FINEspoon Suunta 2 (96)+1:14:09Virpi Palmen1:13:11
    181NORSandefjord OK (114)+1:15:08Kine Gulliksen1:12:55
    182FINLahden Taimi (364)+1:15:09Sanna Andelin1:04:28
    183FINRasti-Nokia (128)+1:15:15Pirjo Aalto1:11:43
    184RUSNord West 2 (679)+1:15:23Uilya Kupchenok1:18:47
    185FINLappeen Riento 2 (195)+1:15:27Johanna Tuosa1:18:52
    186LATOK Purva Bridejs (223)+1:15:30Kristine Kokina1:04:13
    187FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (300)+1:15:30Anu Valkonen1:10:21
    188FINMS Parma 6 (291)+1:15:38Anna-Sofia Vainio1:13:51
    189SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+1:16:54Susanne Karlsson1:27:29
    190FINSK- Mik Koodi (940)+1:17:41Merja Kuusisto1:12:54
    191NORModum OL (246)+1:17:42Ida Hope1:23:19
    192ESTSK Saue Tammed (137)+1:17:44Piia Paasma1:17:08
    193FINVaasan Suunnistajat (265)+1:17:57Camilla Koskinen1:30:28
    194LATOK Kapa (287)+1:18:39Madara Sinke1:19:37
    195LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:18:44Ieva Ansaberga1:11:29
    196FINHiisirasti 3 (228)+1:18:49Piia Juhola1:18:08
    197FINSomeron Esa (131)+1:19:33Henna Riikonen1:24:55
    198CZEStart Nachod (457)+1:19:33Aulikki Vitkova1:09:32
    199RUSVesta (296)+1:19:37Maria Yakovleva1:09:57
    200SWEVsters SOK 2 (257)+1:19:39Sofia Carlsson1:15:28
    Alla Nsta 200 >