jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 6. etapp 11,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    16Fabian Hertner59:13FINKalevan Rasti
    210Matthias Mller59:22+9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    324David Andersson1:00:00+47SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    412Holger Hott1:00:11+58NORKristiansand OK
    55Olav Lundanes1:00:29+1:16NORHalden SK
    68Edgars Bertuks1:00:31+1:18FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    732Sergey Detkov1:00:32+1:19FINRasti-Kurikka
    853Johan Bckman1:00:48+1:35FINOK Orient
    93Marc Lauenstein1:00:49+1:36FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1067Yury Tambasov1:00:53+1:40SWESvedalens AIK
    1127Michail Mamleev1:01:09+1:56SWEOK Orion
    1220Mikael Kristensson1:01:17+2:04SWELeksands OK
    139Michal Smola1:01:42+2:29SWEIFK Moras OK
    1455Michal Jedlicka1:01:51+2:38FINTampereen Pyrint
    1523Hkan Petersson1:02:01+2:48SWEIFK Gteborg
    1622Rikard Claesson1:02:12+2:59SWEStora Tuna IK
    1743Torgeir Nrbech1:02:31+3:18NORIL Tyrving
    187Pasi Ikonen1:02:34+3:21FINVaajakosken Ter
    194Roman Ryapolov1:02:51+3:38FINLynx
    201379Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:02:58+3:45FINKiekko-Muikut
    2119Tue Lassen1:03:01+3:48NORBkkelagets SK
    221Olle Krner1:03:19+4:06FINDelta
    2335Adam Kovacs1:03:32+4:19SWEPan-Kristianstad
    2411Klaus Schgaguler1:03:36+4:23SWEIFK Liding SOK
    2557Adam Chromy1:04:17+5:04FINKalevan Rasti 2
    2645Kristian Algers1:04:24+5:11SWEOK Hllen
    2746Arild Nomeland1:04:33+5:20NORKristiansand OK 2
    2826Johan Strand1:04:34+5:21SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    2913Sami Vhnen1:05:21+6:08FINRajamen Rykmentti
    30114Vytautas Beliunas1:05:27+6:14LTUIGTISA
    3139Mathias Bjugan1:05:30+6:17NORWing OK
    3242Kjell Erik Risland1:05:56+6:43FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    3340Petter Jnssn1:06:02+6:49SWEJrla IF OK
    3421Tobias Wahlgren1:06:05+6:52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3549Josef Nordlund1:06:12+6:59SWEOK Linne 2
    3682Torben Wendler1:06:27+7:14NORHalden SK 2
    3798Jarno Salmelin1:06:37+7:24FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    3834Nicolas Girsch1:06:38+7:25SWEOK Denseln
    3948Jonas Merz1:07:00+7:47SWEOK Tisaren
    4025Lehtola Samu1:07:03+7:50FINKangasala SK
    4161Rikard Pentonen1:07:04+7:51SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    58Johan Lindberg1:07:04+7:51SWEOK Denseln 2
    4331Martin Johnsson1:07:10+7:57SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    4438Ville Sabel1:07:11+7:58FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    4583Petr Losman1:07:20+8:07SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    46106Sergey Osipov1:07:34+8:21SWEHellas
    47244Timo Nissinen1:07:38+8:25FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    4892Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:07:40+8:27FINSK Pohjanthti
    4928Anders Einum1:07:55+8:42NORNTNUI
    5030Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:07:58+8:45FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    5118Max Davidov1:08:18+9:05FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    5288Hiie Armo skm!1:08:57+9:44ESTSKM!
    5378Marko Loukkalahti1:08:59+9:46FINDelta 3
    54144Hkan Svensson1:09:11+9:58SWEBredaryds SOK
    5559Robert Hezcko1:09:13+10:00FINTurun Suunnistajat
    56151Erik Folkesson-Blom1:09:16+10:03SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    57350Sren Sundblom1:09:18+10:05FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    58130Abram Alar1:09:21+10:08FINKangasala SK 2
    5915Lasse Suonp1:09:23+10:10FINMS Parma
    89Antti Ekonoja1:09:23+10:10FINPellon Ponsi
    6184Victor Lvdal1:09:25+10:12FINIF Femman
    6229Erkki Aadli1:09:26+10:13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    63149Johan Hkansson1:09:30+10:17SWERonneby OK
    6464Pyry Niemi1:09:35+10:22FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    65116Sjkvist John1:09:42+10:29SWELinkpings OK 2
    6663Patrik Blom1:09:43+10:30SWERehns BK
    6714Jussi Simula1:09:44+10:31FINHiisirasti
    6875Robert Baker1:09:51+10:38SWEVsters SOK
    6962Karlis Dislers1:10:20+11:07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    70270Jyri Mklinen1:10:27+11:14FINKalevan Rasti 5
    7144Juha Luoma1:10:28+11:15FINLapuan Virki
    7254Sami Hmlinen1:10:42+11:29FINMS Parma 2
    73105Anderas Petersson1:10:53+11:40SWEHagaby GoIF
    74836Tom Quayle1:10:54+11:41SWESundsvalls OK
    7570Patrik Svedberg1:11:00+11:47SWEIFK Ume
    761260Andrej Gerasimov1:11:02+11:49LTUIGTISA 2
    7781Vasily Leksin1:11:16+12:03FINMntsln Urheilijat
    7871Simen Rustad1:11:17+12:04NORRaumar O-lag
    7947Emil Tengvall1:11:20+12:07SWEVnersborgs SK
    80255Kari Tyynel1:11:34+12:21FINVetelin Urheilijat
    81356Ali McLeod1:11:42+12:29GBRScotland
    82179Petteri Lauronen1:11:43+12:30FINLynx 2
    123Raimo Kankkunen1:11:43+12:30FINSiilin Rasti
    84120Mikael Lamberg1:11:56+12:43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    8551Lasse Jansson1:11:59+12:46SWEGvle OK
    8633Erik Simkovics-Nilsson1:12:01+12:48SWEUlricehamns OK
    87181Karl Levin1:12:04+12:51SWEOK Tyr
    88163Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:12:12+12:59FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    89104Olle Karlsson1:12:28+13:15SWETullinge SK
    9087Markku Kaartinen1:12:29+13:16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    9176Sverre Waaler Kaas1:12:42+13:29NORNydalens SK
    92103Leif Ena1:12:46+13:33FINIF Brahe
    9337Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:12:49+13:36FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    139Andreas Ferm1:12:49+13:36SWEFK Gingarna
    9556Kjell Almgren1:13:04+13:51SWEOK Ravinen
    9660Niklas Aldin1:13:05+13:52SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    9796Jonas Nordstrm1:13:07+13:54SWEOK Roslagen
    98169Janne Joensivu1:13:12+13:59FINValkeakosken Haka
    99107Martin Moberg1:13:24+14:11SWENorbergs OK
    10069Andreas Holmqvist1:13:25+14:12SWEHestra IF
    1011227Sven Olsson1:13:28+14:15SWELeksands OK 2
    102610Jarkko Urpalainen1:13:30+14:17FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    103287Anders Carlsson1:13:40+14:27SWEHammarby IF OF
    104241Lauri Nenonen1:13:45+14:32FINSK Vuoksi
    105153Lauri Pohjola1:13:50+14:37FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    10699Tomi Vartiamki1:13:51+14:38FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    41Sixten Sild1:13:51+14:38SWEOK Triangeln
    10897Ivar Lundanes1:13:53+14:40NORFrol IL
    10936Simo Lindgren1:13:57+14:44FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    110971Geir Moholdt1:14:03+14:50NORNydalens SK 2
    111209Girts Linins1:14:12+14:59LATVIGA
    11272Nikolay Malishev1:14:16+15:03RUSYarkiy Mir
    113277Oskars Rencis1:14:21+15:08LATOK Meridians
    114174Mate Baumholczer1:14:22+15:09FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    115127Tuukka Turkka1:14:23+15:10FINLappeen Riento
    116243Markku Huostila1:14:25+15:12FINLammin Ski
    117450Tuomas Ojanen1:14:26+15:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    118192Juho Matikainen1:14:29+15:16FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    119442Glenn Tore Lland1:14:36+15:23NORGanddal IL
    12080Jonas Birgersson1:14:44+15:31SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    12190Stefan Aronsson1:14:45+15:32SWEKFUM rebro OK
    195Hans Alexander sthagen1:14:45+15:32NORNTNUI 3
    123157Jonathan Alm1:14:54+15:41SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf
    124309Ari Heinola1:15:05+15:52FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    626Jonatan Karjus1:15:05+15:52FINDelta 4
    126122Kimmo Gynther1:15:18+16:05FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    250Mattias Ericsson1:15:18+16:05SWEOK Denseln 3
    128113Filip Holm1:15:20+16:07SWEHalmstad OK
    1448P R1:15:20+16:07FINPaimion Rasti 5
    13085Antti Iivari1:15:23+16:10FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    213Per Henning Bjerva1:15:23+16:10NORs-UMB orientering
    1321256Jon Andersson1:15:24+16:11SWEIFK Ume 2
    145Tomi Kurhinen1:15:24+16:11FINSippurasti
    134234Adam Hellstadius1:15:35+16:22SWEOK Hllen 2
    135232Mika Vuorela1:15:39+16:26FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    136178Saku Asikainen1:15:47+16:34FINHiisirasti 2
    137115Jonas Haraldsson1:15:48+16:35SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    93Niko-Petteri Salo1:15:48+16:35FINPaimion Rasti 2
    13995Isac kerberg1:15:54+16:41SWEOK Tisaren 2
    140479Knut Landstad1:15:56+16:43NORLutelaget
    963Juha Kirvesmies1:15:56+16:43FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    142265Fredrik Noborn1:15:57+16:44SWEOK Linne 3
    143134Jorma Nissil1:15:59+16:46FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    14491Tuomas Peltola1:16:02+16:49FINMS Parma 3
    145142Pavel Kosarek1:16:06+16:53SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    146238Jouni Mkrinen1:16:10+16:57FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    147269Beat Meier1:16:13+17:00SUIOLG Rymenzburg
    1481214Panu Kangas1:16:15+17:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    149203Johan Sjgren1:16:17+17:04SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok
    150587Marcus Bomberg1:16:30+17:17FINPikku Hukat
    151268Urs Butikhofer1:16:32+17:19SWEForsa OK
    152288Rudolfs Sadrins1:16:33+17:20LATOK Kapa 2
    153303Jukka Viskari1:16:37+17:24FINDelta 8
    15474Jaakko Istolahti1:16:43+17:30FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    155184Sergey Petrov1:16:54+17:41RUSNorthern Wind
    156239Jukka Vertainen1:16:55+17:42FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    15750Harri Rty1:16:56+17:43FINDelta 2
    158856Naj Rennod1:16:57+17:44FINEDX
    159155Tuomo Ikonen1:16:58+17:45FINRasti-Pielinen
    160191Fredrik Karlsson1:16:59+17:46SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    521Vladimir Alexeev1:16:59+17:46FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    162215Lauri Linnainmaa1:17:01+17:48FINKyrs-Rasti
    163324Tomi Kapiainen1:17:02+17:49FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    164121Sami Kriinen1:17:04+17:51FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    165385Samuel Vainiomki1:17:05+17:52FINPellon Ponsi 2
    166133Teppo Pellinen1:17:09+17:56FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    167734Jussi Korhonen1:17:10+17:57FINOK Flygpojkarna
    16873Vngell Oscar1:17:11+17:58SWELinkpings OK
    169146Juha Lehtimki1:17:14+18:01FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    170148Tomas Ray1:17:17+18:04FINOK77
    171193Eero-Antti Lonka1:17:22+18:09FINPargas IF
    172111Vesa Arffman1:17:35+18:22FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    173168Timo Sirola1:17:39+18:26FINKeravan Urheilijat
    174140Bjrn Wramme1:17:40+18:27SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    17586Per Hjerrild1:17:42+18:29DENOK Pan rhus
    17652Jussi Ernamo1:17:43+18:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    177138Mathias Hggblom1:17:49+18:36SWEKlyftamo
    178447Tommi Lavonen1:17:56+18:43FINSippurasti 2
    179278Samu Heiska1:18:23+19:10FINKauhavan Wisa
    180161Wilhelm Hase1:18:30+19:17GERSchwabinger Lwen
    181559Kari-Veli Niemi1:18:35+19:22FINLappeen Riento 2
    1821066Mikko Toivonen1:18:41+19:28FINKangasala SK 8
    183308Jussi Anttila1:18:44+19:31FINNastolan Ter
    184345Andis Malejs1:18:47+19:34LATOK Meridians 2
    185225Juha Miettinen1:18:50+19:37FINEspoon Suunta 4
    186176Kimmo Vuorela1:18:58+19:45FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    187550Ilkka Anttonen1:19:01+19:48FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    188434Ed Nicholas1:19:04+19:51GBRNOPE Team Banter
    189284Sigmund Vister1:19:05+19:52NORIndre stfold OK
    190200Antti Turkki1:19:07+19:54FINOlavin Rasti
    191159Terje Mathisen1:19:10+19:57NORIL Tyrving 2
    192231Kenneth Smeds1:19:26+20:13FINNrpes OK
    193201Tommy backa1:19:29+20:16FINOK Botnia
    194297Joel Lenell1:19:31+20:18SWEOK Ravinen 2
    195216Pasi Pohjola1:19:38+20:25FINLynx 3
    196465Topi Hasu1:19:39+20:26FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    197206Krasimir Kolev1:19:40+20:27BULBrownteam
    198101Margers Kietis1:19:59+20:46SWErla IF
    137Filip Ivermark1:19:59+20:46SWEVsters SOK 2
    200325Pekka Vuorinen1:20:00+20:47FINOK Orient 2
    Alla Nsta 200 >