jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 1,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (5)2:29:55Anders Norberg9:15
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+1:23Jonas Pilblad10:28
    3FINKalevan Rasti (6)+4:11Hannu Airila10:10
    4SWELeksands OK (20)+4:13Patrik Martner10:24
    5FINDelta (1)+5:52Leonid Novikov9:38
    6SWEOK Orion (27)+5:54Oleksandr Kratov9:31
    7NORKristiansand OK (12)+5:55Baptiste Rollier9:54
    8SWERehns BK (63)+6:02Pelle Engstrand9:39
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (9)+6:06Alexei Bortnik10:49
    10SWEIFK Ume (70)+6:16Erik Lind10:17
    11NORBkkelagets SK (19)+6:22Hans Tran10:25
    12NORFrol IL (97)+6:34Bjrnaas Johan Asphjell10:21
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (13)+6:57Tuomas Tervo9:31
    14SWEPan-Kristianstad (35)+7:04Jakob Lf9:58
    15SWEOK Denseln (34)+7:08Per Brolund10:58
    16FINKalevan Rasti 2 (57)+7:44Antti Nurmonen10:22
    17FINMS Parma (15)+7:46Markus Puusepp10:30
    18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (10)+7:47Petter Eriksson10:12
    19FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+8:39Lauri Sorsa10:42
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK (26)+9:02Magnus Palm10:36
    21FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+9:36Jani Lakanen10:39
    22SWEOK Tisaren (48)+9:38Johan Aronsson11:09
    23SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (140)+9:47Darius Sadeckas10:53
    24NORHalden SK 2 (82)+9:52John Pedersen11:03
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+10:21Tuomo Mkel10:20
    26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+10:53Erik Rost10:14
    27NORNTNUI (28)+10:55Lars Skjeset12:04
    28SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (21)+10:56Mattias Karlsson10:47
    29NORLillomarka OL (100)+10:58Steiwer Gaute Hallan9:48
    30FINHiisirasti (14)+11:03Henrik Visnen10:11
    31LTUIGTISA (114)+11:17Marius Mazulis10:15
    32SWETullinge SK (104)+11:34Johan Krrstrm10:56
    33NORNydalens SK (76)+11:45Gjermund Glesnes10:43
    34NORWing OK (39)+11:45Chris Forne11:12
    35FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+12:07Petteri Muukkonen10:03
    36SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+12:07Michal Horacheck11:26
    37SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+12:09Pavlo Ushkvarok11:20
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK (11)+12:19Emil Lauri11:28
    39SWEJrla IF OK (40)+12:21Peter Hemmyr10:49
    40ESTSKM! (88)+12:31Eensaar Silver skm!11:02
    41SWEGvle OK (51)+12:33Martin Sundlf11:58
    42FINPellon Ponsi (89)+12:33Olli-Markus Taivainen11:56
    43SWEOK Tyr (181)+12:34Anders Lindberg12:09
    44FINOK Orient (53)+12:37Mikko Reitti10:39
    45FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (30)+12:38Janne Weckman10:45
    46SWEOK Linne (2)+13:30Jan Troeng10:14
    47FINLynx (4)+13:30Antti Parjanne10:22
    48FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+13:34Kimmo Vilska10:30
    49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62)+13:41Jonas Lindholm11:20
    50SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (151)+13:52Fredrik Persson10:38
    51SWESvedalens AIK (67)+14:11Marcus Millegrd9:57
    52NORNTNUI 2 (79)+14:13ystein Jaren Samuelsen11:13
    53SWErla IF (101)+14:16Emil Andersson11:06
    54RUSUltra (952)+14:20Roman Bespalov11:03
    55FINLapuan Virki (44)+14:24Ville Keskisaari10:53
    56FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+14:43Mikko Hls10:24
    57FINLynx 2 (179)+14:53Rainer Kujala11:18
    58NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+14:57Rasmus Djurhuus10:25
    59FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+15:09Manu Mutka11:12
    60FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (37)+15:30Lauri Oikarinen10:40
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+15:30Pekka Hyvnen11:01
    62SWEOK Linne 2 (49)+15:35Ulf Troeng10:52
    63SWEKFUM rebro OK (90)+15:37Per Eklf10:59
    64GBRScotland (356)+15:59Oleg Chepelin11:15
    65SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (61)+16:00Henrik Eliasson10:16
    66SWEOK Ravinen (56)+16:01Gustav Bergman9:57
    67SWELeksands OK 2 (1227)+16:02Johan Granath11:17
    68GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384)+16:15Lars Resch15:26
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (98)+16:18Hannu Saarijrvi10:25
    70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (52)+16:20Ilkka Nurminen11:49
    71FINIF Femman (84)+16:22Robin Bckstrm11:14
    72SWEVxj OK (599)+16:27Mattias Karlsson11:53
    73NORFreidig SPK (766)+16:29Bjrnar Lynum12:31
    74SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (80)+16:31Jonas Bckstrm10:33
    75NORHalden SK 3 (359)+16:31Mats Nordbrden11:54
    76FINIF Brahe (103)+16:35Daniel Stenlund10:35
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (167)+16:45Jukka Erkkil11:44
    78DENOK Pan rhus (86)+16:50Palle Korsbk10:53
    79SWEUlricehamns OK (33)+16:52Matthias Niggli10:58
    80FINTampereen Pyrint (55)+17:06Timo Saarinen11:07
    81SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312)+17:34Anders Axling11:43
    82FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29)+18:19Vesa Taanila11:24
    83SWENybro OK (152)+18:33Kamil Wlodarczyk10:03
    84NORIL Tyrving (43)+18:34Anders Tiltnes10:09
    85LATOK Kapa (175)+18:36Gatis Caics11:47
    86FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+18:38Pavilainen Aleksei11:25
    87NORKongsberg OL (874)+19:01Resser Eivind11:44
    88FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+19:17Jarno Kallio-Knn12:57
    89FINDelta 3 (78)+19:19Tuomas Tala10:29
    90SWEVsters SOK (75)+20:45Jonathan Rosendahl11:19
    91SWEOK Triangeln (41)+20:50Jrgen Einpaul10:50
    92FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (36)+20:57Jere Ahonen10:58
    93NORNTNUI 3 (195)+21:05Trond Strandberg12:15
    94FINMS Parma 2 (54)+21:09Pekka Lapila10:57
    95FINRastivarsat (166)+21:10Esa Orava11:37
    96SWEOK Hllen (45)+21:35Jonas Engstrm10:00
    97SWERonneby OK (149)+21:37Stefan Karlsson12:52
    98SWESders SOL-Tyres (164)+21:40Gran Thimberg10:30
    99FINDelta 2 (50)+22:29Sebastian Snickars11:35
    100SWEArboga OK (126)+22:30Alexandr Menniakov10:21
    101FINSippurasti (145)+22:31Jani Syring11:14
    102SWENorbergs OK (107)+22:33Michael Oswald11:04
    103SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (60)+22:36Mattias Mrts10:41
    104SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (191)+22:38Karl Tiselius11:10
    105RUSVyborg-orientir (189)+22:39Evgeniy Artemov11:01
    106SWELinkpings OK (73)+22:42Martinsson Erik10:43
    107FINKalevan Rasti 5 (270)+22:49Jere Pajunen10:45
    108SWEVnersborgs SK (47)+22:56Martin Ivarsson12:06
    109FINLynx 3 (216)+23:00Tuomas Metsl11:21
    110SWESundsvalls OK (836)+23:01Tomas Unander11:32
    111FINDelta 8 (303)+23:23Sami Levijoki11:23
    112SWEOK Linne 3 (265)+23:26Mats Frberg11:12
    113FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99)+23:28Antti Granqvist11:02
    114FINHyvinkn Rasti (129)+23:38Toni Pikkarainen11:08
    115NORLten OL (112)+23:48Vegard Ruttenborg10:29
    116NORs-UMB orientering (213)+23:53Ola Marius Pedersen10:29
    117NORIndre stfold OK (284)+23:59Martin Vister10:51
    118FINKangasala SK (25)+24:03Laitinen Petteri10:14
    119SWEAttunda OK (210)+24:14Anders Frisk12:02
    120FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (196)+24:20Antti Alppi12:29
    121SWEOK Njudung (172)+24:40Christian Hjalmarsson10:48
    122SWEHestra IF (69)+24:42Rickard Holmqvist12:14
    123SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (173)+24:43Tomas Albinsson11:02
    124FINRasti-Pielinen (155)+24:53Pekka Sorjonen11:39
    125SWEDalaportens OL (109)+24:56Alar Assor12:33
    126FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (146)+24:56Heikki Kettunen10:57
    127FINSiilin Rasti (123)+24:59Olli Saavalainen11:04
    128FINRasti-Lukko (154)+25:01Saku Ylijoki11:04
    129FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+26:05Heikki Istolahti11:36
    130FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (651)+26:16Mika Huhtanen13:20
    131SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (31)+26:29Martin Larbo11:50
    132SWEHalmstad OK (113)+26:31Anders Carlsson9:44
    133FINLappeen Riento (127)+26:31Joni Hirvikallio15:30
    134NORNydalens SK 2 (971)+26:33Neil Marston10:50
    135FINPihkaniskat (228)+26:48Erkka Ryynnen16:35
    136SWEJrla IF OK 2 (208)+27:04Nils Bjrke11:06
    137SWENykpings OK (150)+27:13Per Carlborg10:35
    138RUSOmega (156)+27:14Evgeniy Gavrivov10:56
    139FINOriveden Ponnistus (266)+27:17Aleksi Ylinen11:33
    140ESTJOKA (366)+27:19Tiit Thnas12:17
    141NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (347)+27:21Martin degrd13:10
    142SWEOK Tisaren 2 (95)+27:22Nick Simonin10:34
    143NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (877)+27:25Thore Kornmo11:05
    144FINHiisirasti 2 (178)+27:28Erik Fabritius10:58
    145SWESkogslparna (276)+27:34Anders Hansson13:13
    146FINKoo-Vee 2 (108)+27:37Juho Westerlund10:45
    147FINYlivieskan Kuula (135)+27:37Hannu Oja11:20
    148SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (203)+27:51Vidar Sjgren11:36
    149RUSNorthern Wind (184)+28:26Petr Zaslonkin11:10
    150FINValkeakosken Haka (169)+28:30Jouni Heinonen11:03
    151SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (157)+28:38Gunnar Lindberg11:59
    152NORNTNUI 4 (283)+28:40Magnus Melbye Larsen11:40
    153FINJalasjrven Jalas (264)+28:43Jussi Laurila11:26
    154FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65)+28:46Juho-Veikko Hytnen11:13
    155SWEIFK Ume 2 (1256)+28:48Olof Malmberg11:54
    156FINIF Femman 2 (187)+29:16Ove Haldin12:13
    157FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (612)+29:32Mika Nurmo12:18
    158RUSYarkiy Mir (72)+29:35Denis Kouprienko11:58
    159FINRasti E4 (183)+29:52Juha Pietilinen12:05
    160FINEspoon Suunta 2 (158)+29:54Terho Lahtinen12:23
    161SWEOK Skogshjortarna (677)+30:05Gustav Stenberg11:36
    162FINPargas IF (193)+30:08Kenneth Cederberg11:47
    163FINKalevan Rasti 3 (110)+30:09Juha Malinen11:49
    164FINOlavin Rasti (200)+30:11Eero Inkeri11:16
    165SWEKlyftamo (138)+30:14Fajer Wennerberg12:11
    166NORIL Gular (290)+30:16Rune Nygaard11:48
    167LTUIGTISA 2 (1260)+30:16Gediminas Ranonis12:28
    168FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (309)+30:19Jaani Lantela13:07
    169SWEKping-Kolsva OK (251)+30:27Cristian Larsson12:02
    170SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (194)+30:38Eric Roller11:53
    171SWEOK Denseln 2 (58)+30:41Theo Fleurent11:42
    172FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (136)+30:53Juho Rajaniemi11:31
    173SWEBredaryds SOK (144)+31:01Rasmus Leo10:53
    174SWEVsters SOK 2 (137)+31:03Robert Palm11:42
    175FINVetelin Urheilijat (255)+31:03Ari-Pekka Lassila12:03
    176SWEOK Kolmrden (94)+31:07Ola Olsson14:51
    177SWEOK Tyr 2 (1183)+31:23Johannes Svensson12:39
    178FINKangasala SK 4 (370)+31:47Viitanen Lauri12:19
    179SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+31:56Viktor Larsson10:59
    180FINEspoon Suunta (102)+32:28Jarmo Lindroos12:12
    181SWEOK Orion 2 (1217)+32:30Hkan Gunnarsson12:15
    182ITACUS Bologna (398)+32:46Michela Guizzardi14:41
    183SWEOK Roslagen (96)+32:47Tommy Lindberg11:29
    184SWERehns BK 2 (220)+32:49Pr Olofsson12:10
    185FINKeravan Urheilijat (168)+32:51Antti Rusanen12:15
    186FINLynx 4 (376)+33:05Mika Juntto13:58
    187FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111)+33:14Marko Vapa12:38
    188FINPellon Ponsi 2 (385)+33:52Tommi Uusimki11:19
    189FINHauhon Sisu (118)+34:08Arttu Koskinen12:33
    190LATOK RSP (399)+34:25Edgars Bernans12:23
    191FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+35:06Janne Nurminen12:25
    192NORCentrum OK Oslo (304)+35:12Pat A. Karoli12:08
    193FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (232)+35:16Janne Mrkl12:49
    194BRAPantano orientacao clube (594)+35:18Argordo Matti11:13
    195FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (174)+35:19Ville Kauppi12:54
    196SWEHammarby IF OF (287)+35:25Lars Gustavsson11:54
    197FINJoutsenon Kullervo (133)+35:33Pasi Asikainen12:23
    198FINTuupovaaran Sepot (618)+35:42Atte Komonen13:20
    199SWEOK Skogsfalken (207)+35:46Robin Rovina12:11
    200FINMS Parma 3 (91)+35:54Veli-Matti Rintala11:52
    Alla Nsta 200 >