jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 10,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (5)3:22:54Anders Norberg1:02:14
    2FINKalevan Rasti (6)+5:51Hannu Airila1:04:49
    3SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+5:55Jonas Pilblad1:07:59
    4SWEOK Orion (27)+7:55Oleksandr Kratov1:04:31
    5FINDelta (1)+7:59Leonid Novikov1:04:44
    6NORBkkelagets SK (19)+8:21Hans Tran1:05:23
    7NORKristiansand OK (12)+8:41Baptiste Rollier1:05:39
    8SWELeksands OK (20)+8:43Patrik Martner1:07:53
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (9)+8:55Alexei Bortnik1:06:37
    10FINKalevan Rasti 2 (57)+11:20Antti Nurmonen1:06:57
    11NORHalden SK 2 (82)+13:45John Pedersen1:07:55
    12FINTurun Metsnkvijt (8)+13:47Sami Hmlist1:09:14
    13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+14:36Erik Rost1:06:56
    14SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (21)+16:09Mattias Karlsson1:08:59
    15SWEOK Linne (2)+16:11Jan Troeng1:05:54
    16FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+16:12Jani Lakanen1:10:14
    17SWEGteborg Majorna OK (26)+16:12Magnus Palm1:10:45
    18SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (10)+16:13Petter Eriksson1:11:37
    19SWERehns BK (63)+16:17Pelle Engstrand1:12:53
    20NORWing OK (39)+16:19Chris Forne1:08:45
    21SWEJrla IF OK (40)+16:19Peter Hemmyr1:07:46
    22FINMS Parma (15)+16:21Markus Puusepp1:12:04
    23FINOK Orient (53)+16:22Mikko Reitti1:07:23
    24FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+16:23Petteri Muukkonen1:07:18
    25SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (140)+16:23Darius Sadeckas1:10:28
    26SWEIFK Ume (70)+16:24Erik Lind1:13:24
    27SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+16:25Pavlo Ushkvarok1:08:35
    28SWEOK Tisaren (48)+16:29Johan Aronsson1:10:59
    29FINPaimion Rasti (17)+16:30Markus Lindeqvist1:12:58
    30SWEPan-Kristianstad (35)+16:32Jakob Lf1:12:25
    31NORNydalens SK (76)+16:35Gjermund Glesnes1:08:32
    32FINRajamen Rykmentti (13)+16:37Tuomas Tervo1:12:10
    33SWEOK Denseln (34)+16:38Per Brolund1:13:27
    34SWEIFK Liding SOK (11)+16:46Emil Lauri1:08:54
    35NORNTNUI (28)+17:02Lars Skjeset1:11:10
    36NORIL Tyrving (43)+18:34Anders Tiltnes1:03:08
    37FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+18:49Mikko Hls1:07:29
    38NORLillomarka OL (100)+18:52Steiwer Gaute Hallan1:10:41
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+18:58Tuomo Mkel1:11:56
    40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+19:29Michal Horacheck1:11:47
    41FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (30)+19:49Janne Weckman1:10:55
    42FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+20:32Lauri Sorsa1:15:34
    43NORFrol IL (97)+20:40Bjrnaas Johan Asphjell1:17:26
    44SWEOK Linne 2 (49)+21:04Ulf Troeng1:09:20
    45SWESvedalens AIK (67)+21:24Marcus Millegrd1:10:09
    46FINLynx (4)+21:27Antti Parjanne1:11:18
    47FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29)+21:35Vesa Taanila1:07:39
    48SWELeksands OK 2 (1227)+21:37Johan Granath1:09:51
    49FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (37)+21:38Lauri Oikarinen1:09:47
    50SWEKFUM rebro OK (90)+21:42Per Eklf1:10:03
    51FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+21:43Kimmo Vilska1:11:38
    52SWErla IF (101)+21:55Emil Andersson1:11:44
    53SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (61)+22:28Henrik Eliasson1:09:43
    54SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (80)+24:18Jonas Bckstrm1:11:19
    55FINPellon Ponsi (89)+24:34Olli-Markus Taivainen1:16:56
    56SWEGvle OK (51)+24:38Martin Sundlf1:17:02
    57SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (151)+24:53Fredrik Persson1:14:38
    58FINTampereen Pyrint (55)+25:25Timo Saarinen1:12:25
    59FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+25:28Pekka Hyvnen1:13:58
    60NORNTNUI 2 (79)+25:30ystein Jaren Samuelsen1:15:29
    61FINHiisirasti (14)+25:31Henrik Visnen1:17:38
    62FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+25:32Manu Mutka1:14:34
    63SWEOK Tyr (181)+25:32Anders Lindberg1:18:06
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (52)+25:33Ilkka Nurminen1:14:01
    65FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (98)+25:43Hannu Saarijrvi1:12:49
    66NORRaumar O-lag (71)+25:43Hovind Eirik Kamstrup1:15:13
    67SWEUlricehamns OK (33)+26:45Matthias Niggli1:13:50
    68FINKangasala SK (25)+27:30Laitinen Petteri1:06:40
    69FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+27:31Pavilainen Aleksei1:13:17
    70SWEArboga OK (126)+27:32Alexandr Menniakov1:08:22
    71SWEOK Hllen (45)+27:38Jonas Engstrm1:09:02
    72FINRastivarsat (166)+27:40Esa Orava1:11:06
    73NORLten OL (112)+27:43Vegard Ruttenborg1:07:23
    74GBRScotland (356)+27:43Oleg Chepelin1:15:58
    75SWEOK Ravinen (56)+27:45Gustav Bergman1:14:40
    76RUSUltra (952)+27:46Roman Bespalov1:17:28
    77SWESders SOL-Tyres (164)+27:54Gran Thimberg1:09:43
    78NORFreidig SPK (766)+27:55Bjrnar Lynum1:16:56
    79SWEVxj OK (599)+28:05Mattias Karlsson1:16:30
    80LTUIGTISA (114)+28:11Marius Mazulis1:20:08
    81LATOK Kapa (175)+28:12Gatis Caics1:14:22
    82FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+28:13Jarno Kallio-Knn1:14:52
    83FINIF Brahe (103)+28:17Daniel Stenlund1:15:16
    84SWENybro OK (152)+30:55Kamil Wlodarczyk1:15:24
    85SWEHestra IF (69)+30:58Rickard Holmqvist1:11:29
    86FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (167)+31:01Jukka Erkkil1:18:59
    87SWETullinge SK (104)+31:21Johan Krrstrm1:23:42
    88FINIF Femman (84)+31:27Robin Bckstrm1:19:18
    89FINKalevan Rasti 5 (270)+31:28Jere Pajunen1:12:23
    90NORKongsberg OL (874)+31:32Resser Eivind1:17:14
    91SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (31)+31:33Martin Larbo1:09:53
    92SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (60)+31:33Mattias Mrts1:12:37
    93ESTSKM! (88)+31:34Eensaar Silver skm!1:23:04
    94FINDelta 3 (78)+31:43Tuomas Tala1:15:52
    95SWENorbergs OK (107)+31:49Michael Oswald1:13:19
    96SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (191)+32:02Karl Tiselius1:13:33
    97NORIndre stfold OK (284)+32:51Martin Vister1:12:42
    98FINLapuan Virki (44)+32:53Ville Keskisaari1:22:21
    99NORs-UMB orientering (213)+33:01Ola Marius Pedersen1:12:36
    100FINSK Pohjanthti (92)+33:03Jouni Kujala1:11:45
    101SWEVnersborgs SK (47)+33:06Martin Ivarsson1:15:15
    102SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (173)+33:09Tomas Albinsson1:12:27
    103SWEOK Linne 3 (265)+33:10Mats Frberg1:13:55
    104FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99)+33:11Antti Granqvist1:13:44
    105SWESundsvalls OK (836)+33:15Tomas Unander1:14:45
    106DENOK Pan rhus (86)+33:20Palle Korsbk1:20:22
    107FINMS Parma 2 (54)+33:22Pekka Lapila1:16:09
    108SWEHalmstad OK (113)+33:24Anders Carlsson1:09:36
    109SWENykpings OK (150)+33:26Per Carlborg1:09:47
    110FINHyvinkn Rasti (129)+33:29Toni Pikkarainen1:13:58
    111FINDelta 2 (50)+33:45Sebastian Snickars1:15:50
    112FINKoo-Vee 2 (108)+34:04Juho Westerlund1:10:11
    113FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (146)+34:09Heikki Kettunen1:13:09
    114FINLynx 2 (179)+34:11Rainer Kujala1:23:35
    115RUSOmega (156)+34:13Evgeniy Gavrivov1:10:54
    116NORNTNUI 3 (195)+34:15Trond Strandberg1:18:24
    117SWEAttunda OK (210)+34:17Anders Frisk1:15:04
    118SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62)+34:45Jonas Lindholm1:25:23
    119FINDelta 8 (303)+35:43Sami Levijoki1:16:42
    120FINValkeakosken Haka (169)+36:30Jouni Heinonen1:12:02
    121SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312)+37:02Anders Axling1:24:10
    122FINSippurasti (145)+37:17Jani Syring1:18:59
    123NORHalden SK 3 (359)+37:49Mats Nordbrden1:26:11
    124SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+38:25Viktor Larsson1:10:27
    125SWEBredaryds SOK (144)+38:26Rasmus Leo1:11:17
    126SWEOK Orion 2 (1217)+38:28Hkan Gunnarsson1:11:12
    127FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+38:33Heikki Istolahti1:17:03
    128RUSYarkiy Mir (72)+38:42Denis Kouprienko1:14:04
    129FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (134)+38:47Timo Hongell1:12:32
    130NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (877)+38:48Thore Kornmo1:15:27
    131SWEOK Triangeln (41)+38:49Jrgen Einpaul1:21:48
    132SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (157)+38:51Gunnar Lindberg1:15:11
    133SWEVsters SOK (75)+38:53Jonathan Rosendahl1:22:26
    134SWEOK Denseln 2 (58)+38:59Theo Fleurent1:12:59
    135SWEOK Tisaren 2 (95)+39:00Nick Simonin1:15:11
    136SWEDalaportens OL (109)+39:01Alar Assor1:19:37
    137SWEJrla IF OK 2 (208)+39:05Nils Bjrke1:16:06
    138SWEOK Njudung (172)+39:08Christian Hjalmarsson1:18:15
    139FINVetelin Urheilijat (255)+39:11Ari-Pekka Lassila1:13:10
    140FINSiilin Rasti (123)+39:12Olli Saavalainen1:18:16
    141ESTJOKA (366)+39:14Tiit Thnas1:17:11
    142FINRasti-Pielinen (155)+39:20Pekka Sorjonen1:19:05
    143NORIL Gular (290)+40:12Rune Nygaard1:14:43
    144FINHiisirasti 2 (178)+40:20Erik Fabritius1:16:49
    145NORNydalens SK 2 (971)+40:24Neil Marston1:17:40
    146FINRasti-Lukko (154)+40:33Saku Ylijoki1:19:35
    147FINPihkaniskat (228)+40:40Erkka Ryynnen1:23:26
    148FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (196)+40:46Antti Alppi1:21:54
    149FINLynx 3 (216)+43:03Tuomas Metsl1:24:23
    150NORCentrum OK Oslo (304)+43:09Pat A. Karoli1:13:04
    151SWESkogslparna (276)+43:17Anders Hansson1:21:55
    152FINYlivieskan Kuula (135)+43:20Hannu Oja1:20:02
    153FINRasti E4 (183)+43:23Juha Pietilinen1:18:35
    154SWEOK Roslagen (96)+43:25Tommy Lindberg1:15:06
    155FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (136)+43:27Juho Rajaniemi1:17:04
    156SWEIFK Ume 2 (1256)+43:29Olof Malmberg1:19:34
    157FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65)+43:43Juho-Veikko Hytnen1:19:09
    158SWEOK Skogshjortarna (677)+43:45Gustav Stenberg1:18:15
    159FINIF Femman 2 (187)+43:59Ove Haldin1:19:55
    160FINKalevan Rasti 3 (110)+44:05Juha Malinen1:18:44
    161SWEKlyftamo (138)+44:13Fajer Wennerberg1:19:09
    162GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384)+45:04Lars Resch1:37:14
    163SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (203)+45:42Vidar Sjgren1:22:26
    164FINPellon Ponsi 2 (385)+45:53Tommi Uusimki1:16:19
    165FINPargas IF (193)+45:58Kenneth Cederberg1:20:36
    166RUSNorthern Wind (184)+46:30Petr Zaslonkin1:22:13
    167FINSuunta-Sepot (185)+46:31Ville Mkel1:15:16
    168FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (232)+46:35Janne Mrkl1:17:07
    169SWEHammarby IF OF (287)+46:37Lars Gustavsson1:16:05
    170FINEspoon Suunta (102)+46:42Jarmo Lindroos1:19:25
    171FINKangasala SK 4 (370)+46:50Viitanen Lauri1:20:21
    172FINHauhon Sisu (118)+47:07Arttu Koskinen1:18:31
    173FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111)+47:22Marko Vapa1:19:45
    174SWERonneby OK (149)+47:40Stefan Karlsson1:31:54
    175FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (651)+47:43Mika Huhtanen1:27:46
    176SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (115)+47:45Andrew Quin1:16:37
    177FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+47:47Janne Nurminen1:18:05
    178FINOlavin Rasti (200)+47:57Eero Inkeri1:22:01
    179FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (36)+48:17Jere Ahonen1:31:17
    180FINEspoon Suunta 2 (158)+48:41Terho Lahtinen1:24:09
    181SWEOK Tyr 2 (1183)+48:43Johannes Svensson1:22:58
    182LATBurkanciems OK (425)+50:01Martins Vabulis1:19:23
    183BRAPantano orientacao clube (594)+50:03Argordo Matti1:18:57
    184FINRasti-Hyry (240)+50:12Juha Partanen1:19:17
    185FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (612)+50:14Mika Nurmo1:25:59
    186FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (174)+50:19Ville Kauppi1:20:53
    187FINOriveden Ponnistus (266)+50:28Aleksi Ylinen1:27:43
    188SWERehns BK 2 (220)+50:31Pr Olofsson1:22:51
    189NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (347)+50:35Martin degrd1:29:23
    190FINKeravan Urheilijat (168)+50:48Antti Rusanen1:23:11
    191SWEOK Skogsfalken (207)+50:50Robin Rovina1:20:14
    192SWEOK Kolmrden (94)+50:52Ola Olsson1:27:35
    193FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (254)+50:59Hannu Helminen1:22:52
    194FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+51:01Alpo Kuusisto1:12:16
    195SWEHaninge SOK (352)+51:13Christoffer Eskilsson1:20:54
    196FINJalasjrven Jalas (264)+51:27Jussi Laurila1:27:09
    197LTUIGTISA 2 (1260)+51:33Gediminas Ranonis1:26:44
    198NORNTNUI 4 (283)+51:46Magnus Melbye Larsen1:27:45
    199FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (309)+52:20Jaani Lantela1:28:07
    200FINLynx 4 (376)+52:31Mika Juntto1:26:23
    Alla Nsta 200 >