jukola.com

    Mikkeli-Jukola 2009, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 13,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (5)3:38:24Anders Norberg1:17:44
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (23)+5:53Jonas Pilblad1:23:27
    3FINKalevan Rasti (6)+7:01Hannu Airila1:21:29
    4SWEOK Orion (27)+7:20Oleksandr Kratov1:19:26
    5SWELeksands OK (20)+9:16Patrik Martner1:23:56
    6NORKristiansand OK (12)+9:46Baptiste Rollier1:22:14
    7SWEIFK Moras OK (9)+10:33Alexei Bortnik1:23:45
    8FINDelta (1)+10:49Leonid Novikov1:23:04
    9NORBkkelagets SK (19)+10:49Hans Tran1:23:21
    10FINKalevan Rasti 2 (57)+12:54Antti Nurmonen1:24:01
    11SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+15:24Erik Rost1:23:14
    12NORHalden SK 2 (82)+15:26John Pedersen1:25:06
    13FINTurun Metsnkvijt (8)+15:29Sami Hmlist1:26:26
    14FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+15:58Jani Lakanen1:25:30
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (10)+16:21Petter Eriksson1:27:15
    16SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (140)+16:23Darius Sadeckas1:25:58
    17SWEJrla IF OK (40)+16:28Peter Hemmyr1:23:25
    18SWEOK Linne (2)+16:30Jan Troeng1:21:43
    19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+16:31Tuomo Mkel1:24:59
    20SWEStora Tuna IK (22)+16:35Pavlo Ushkvarok1:24:15
    21SWEOK Tisaren (48)+16:37Johan Aronsson1:26:37
    22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (21)+16:40Mattias Karlsson1:25:00
    23SWEPan-Kristianstad (35)+16:55Jakob Lf1:28:18
    24SWEOK Denseln (34)+17:20Per Brolund1:29:39
    25FINOK Orient (53)+17:21Mikko Reitti1:23:52
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+17:23Petteri Muukkonen1:23:48
    27SWEIFK Ume (70)+17:31Erik Lind1:30:01
    28NORNydalens SK (76)+18:02Gjermund Glesnes1:25:29
    29SWEGteborg Majorna OK (26)+18:03Magnus Palm1:28:06
    30SWERehns BK (63)+18:04Pelle Engstrand1:30:10
    31NORWing OK (39)+18:06Chris Forne1:26:02
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK (11)+18:27Emil Lauri1:26:05
    33NORIL Tyrving (43)+18:58Anders Tiltnes1:19:02
    34FINRajamen Rykmentti (13)+19:07Tuomas Tervo1:30:10
    35FINMS Parma (15)+19:22Markus Puusepp1:30:35
    36FINPaimion Rasti (17)+19:41Markus Lindeqvist1:31:39
    37NORNTNUI (28)+19:50Lars Skjeset1:29:28
    38SWESvedalens AIK (67)+21:18Marcus Millegrd1:25:33
    39FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+21:31Mikko Hls1:25:41
    40NORLillomarka OL (100)+21:52Steiwer Gaute Hallan1:29:11
    41SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+22:09Michal Horacheck1:29:57
    42FINLynx (4)+22:29Antti Parjanne1:27:50
    43SWEKFUM rebro OK (90)+23:20Per Eklf1:27:11
    44FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (64)+23:24Kimmo Vilska1:28:49
    45SWEOK Linne 2 (49)+23:25Ulf Troeng1:27:11
    46FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (37)+23:32Lauri Oikarinen1:27:11
    47FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+23:33Lauri Sorsa1:34:05
    48SWELeksands OK 2 (1227)+23:38Johan Granath1:27:22
    49SWErla IF (101)+23:40Emil Andersson1:28:59
    50FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29)+24:06Vesa Taanila1:25:40
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (30)+25:04Janne Weckman1:31:40
    52FINPellon Ponsi (89)+26:02Olli-Markus Taivainen1:33:54
    53SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (80)+26:26Jonas Bckstrm1:28:57
    54NORNTNUI 2 (79)+27:01ystein Jaren Samuelsen1:32:30
    55NORFrol IL (97)+27:03Bjrnaas Johan Asphjell1:39:19
    56FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (98)+27:31Hannu Saarijrvi1:30:07
    57SWEOK Hllen (45)+27:36Jonas Engstrm1:24:30
    58NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+27:38Rasmus Djurhuus1:31:35
    59FINTampereen Pyrint (55)+27:40Timo Saarinen1:30:10
    60FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+27:45Pekka Hyvnen1:31:45
    61SWEUlricehamns OK (33)+27:48Matthias Niggli1:30:23
    62FINKangasala SK (25)+27:51Laitinen Petteri1:22:31
    63FINHiisirasti (14)+28:24Henrik Visnen1:36:01
    64FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+28:36Manu Mutka1:33:08
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (52)+28:39Ilkka Nurminen1:32:37
    66FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38)+28:54Pavilainen Aleksei1:30:10
    67SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (151)+29:09Fredrik Persson1:34:24
    68SWEArboga OK (126)+29:22Alexandr Menniakov1:25:42
    69RUSVyborg-orientir (189)+29:24Evgeniy Artemov1:26:15
    70SWEOK Tyr (181)+29:33Anders Lindberg1:37:37
    71SWEOK Ravinen (56)+30:04Gustav Bergman1:32:29
    72NORRaumar O-lag (71)+30:18Hovind Eirik Kamstrup1:35:18
    73GBRScotland (356)+30:26Oleg Chepelin1:34:11
    74NORLten OL (112)+30:50Vegard Ruttenborg1:26:00
    75RUSUltra (952)+30:59Roman Bespalov1:36:11
    76SWEGvle OK (51)+31:15Martin Sundlf1:39:09
    77SWEVxj OK (599)+31:36Mattias Karlsson1:35:31
    78LATOK Kapa (175)+31:38Gatis Caics1:33:18
    79SWESders SOL-Tyres (164)+31:41Gran Thimberg1:29:00
    80SWEHestra IF (69)+32:03Rickard Holmqvist1:28:04
    81LTUIGTISA (114)+32:05Marius Mazulis1:39:32
    82FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+32:06Jarno Kallio-Knn1:34:15
    83SWENybro OK (152)+32:09Kamil Wlodarczyk1:32:08
    84FINRastivarsat (166)+32:12Esa Orava1:31:08
    85NORFreidig SPK (766)+32:16Bjrnar Lynum1:36:47
    86FINIF Brahe (103)+32:58Daniel Stenlund1:35:27
    87NORKongsberg OL (874)+33:24Resser Eivind1:34:36
    88ESTSKM! (88)+33:26Eensaar Silver skm!1:40:26
    89SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (31)+34:36Martin Larbo1:28:26
    90SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (60)+34:36Mattias Mrts1:31:10
    91FINDelta 3 (78)+34:38Tuomas Tala1:34:17
    92FINKalevan Rasti 5 (270)+34:43Jere Pajunen1:31:08
    93NORs-UMB orientering (213)+34:46Ola Marius Pedersen1:29:51
    94SWENorbergs OK (107)+34:48Michael Oswald1:31:48
    95FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (167)+34:51Jukka Erkkil1:38:19
    96SWENykpings OK (150)+34:59Per Carlborg1:26:50
    97SWEOK Linne 3 (265)+35:09Mats Frberg1:31:24
    98FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99)+35:09Antti Granqvist1:31:12
    99SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (191)+35:16Karl Tiselius1:32:17
    100FINMS Parma 2 (54)+35:33Pekka Lapila1:33:50
    101NORNTNUI 3 (195)+36:28Trond Strandberg1:36:07
    102FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (146)+36:29Heikki Kettunen1:30:59
    103SWEHalmstad OK (113)+36:54Anders Carlsson1:28:36
    104FINKoo-Vee 2 (108)+36:57Juho Westerlund1:28:34
    105SWETullinge SK (104)+37:04Johan Krrstrm1:44:55
    106SWELinkpings OK (73)+37:06Martinsson Erik1:33:36
    107FINHyvinkn Rasti (129)+37:29Toni Pikkarainen1:33:28
    108SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (173)+37:42Tomas Albinsson1:32:30
    109RUSOmega (156)+38:12Evgeniy Gavrivov1:30:23
    110FINLynx 2 (179)+38:24Rainer Kujala1:43:18
    111SWESundsvalls OK (836)+38:26Tomas Unander1:35:26
    112FINDelta 2 (50)+38:27Sebastian Snickars1:36:02
    113SWEAttunda OK (210)+38:28Anders Frisk1:34:45
    114SWEVnersborgs SK (47)+38:51Martin Ivarsson1:36:30
    115NORIndre stfold OK (284)+38:52Martin Vister1:34:13
    116SWEBredaryds SOK (144)+39:32Rasmus Leo1:27:53
    117FINIF Femman (84)+39:34Robin Bckstrm1:42:55
    118FINLappeen Riento (127)+39:37Joni Hirvikallio1:37:05
    119FINDelta 8 (303)+39:38Sami Levijoki1:36:07
    120SWEHagaby GoIF (105)+39:41Viktor Larsson1:27:13
    121FINLapuan Virki (44)+40:04Ville Keskisaari1:45:02
    122SWEOK Tisaren 2 (95)+40:14Nick Simonin1:31:55
    123DENOK Pan rhus (86)+40:25Palle Korsbk1:42:57
    124FINValkeakosken Haka (169)+40:32Jouni Heinonen1:31:34
    125SWEOK Denseln 2 (58)+40:56Theo Fleurent1:30:26
    126FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+41:12Heikki Istolahti1:35:12
    127SWEOK Triangeln (41)+41:41Jrgen Einpaul1:40:10
    128NORIL Gular (290)+41:44Rune Nygaard1:31:45
    129NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (877)+41:44Thore Kornmo1:33:53
    130SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (157)+41:45Gunnar Lindberg1:33:35
    131SWEVsters SOK (75)+41:48Jonathan Rosendahl1:40:51
    132SWEDalaportens OL (109)+42:02Alar Assor1:38:08
    133FINSiilin Rasti (123)+42:13Olli Saavalainen1:36:47
    134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (134)+42:26Timo Hongell1:31:41
    135SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312)+42:30Anders Axling1:45:08
    136FINSippurasti (145)+42:47Jani Syring1:39:59
    137RUSYarkiy Mir (72)+42:56Denis Kouprienko1:33:48
    138SWEOK Orion 2 (1217)+43:03Hkan Gunnarsson1:31:17
    139FINRasti-Pielinen (155)+43:19Pekka Sorjonen1:38:34
    140SWEJrla IF OK 2 (208)+43:25Nils Bjrke1:35:56
    141FINVetelin Urheilijat (255)+43:50Ari-Pekka Lassila1:33:19
    142ESTJOKA (366)+44:18Tiit Thnas1:37:45
    143SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62)+44:33Jonas Lindholm1:50:41
    144SWEOK Njudung (172)+44:42Christian Hjalmarsson1:39:19
    145FINHiisirasti 2 (178)+45:17Erik Fabritius1:37:16
    146NORHalden SK 3 (359)+45:57Mats Nordbrden1:49:49
    147NORNydalens SK 2 (971)+45:58Neil Marston1:38:44
    148FINYlivieskan Kuula (135)+46:10Hannu Oja1:38:22
    149FINPihkaniskat (228)+46:21Erkka Ryynnen1:44:37
    150SWEOK Roslagen (96)+46:38Tommy Lindberg1:33:49
    151NORCentrum OK Oslo (304)+46:53Pat A. Karoli1:32:18
    152FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (196)+46:56Antti Alppi1:43:34
    153FINRasti E4 (183)+47:22Juha Pietilinen1:38:04
    154FINRasti-Lukko (154)+47:37Saku Ylijoki1:42:09
    155FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65)+48:20Juho-Veikko Hytnen1:39:16
    156FINPellon Ponsi 2 (385)+48:34Tommi Uusimki1:34:30
    157FINSuunta-Sepot (185)+48:35Ville Mkel1:32:50
    158SWEOK Skogshjortarna (677)+48:46Gustav Stenberg1:38:46
    159FINKalevan Rasti 3 (110)+48:48Juha Malinen1:38:57
    160FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (136)+48:56Juho Rajaniemi1:38:03
    161SWEKlyftamo (138)+49:48Fajer Wennerberg1:40:14
    162FINEspoon Suunta (102)+50:21Jarmo Lindroos1:38:34
    163FINKangasala SK 4 (370)+50:33Viitanen Lauri1:39:34
    164SWEHammarby IF OF (287)+50:40Lars Gustavsson1:35:38
    165FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (232)+50:42Janne Mrkl1:36:44
    166FINLynx 3 (216)+50:45Tuomas Metsl1:47:35
    167SWEIFK Ume 2 (1256)+51:15Olof Malmberg1:42:50
    168SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (203)+51:44Vidar Sjgren1:43:58
    169SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (115)+51:45Andrew Quin1:36:07
    170RUSNorthern Wind (184)+51:46Petr Zaslonkin1:42:59
    171FINIF Femman 2 (187)+52:06Ove Haldin1:43:32
    172FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87)+52:11Janne Nurminen1:37:59
    173FINHauhon Sisu (118)+52:24Arttu Koskinen1:39:18
    174FINEspoon Suunta 2 (158)+52:37Terho Lahtinen1:43:35
    175FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (36)+53:14Jere Ahonen1:51:44
    176LATBurkanciems OK (425)+53:17Martins Vabulis1:38:09
    177FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111)+53:21Marko Vapa1:41:14
    178SWEOK Skogsfalken (207)+53:28Robin Rovina1:38:22
    179FINPargas IF (193)+53:39Kenneth Cederberg1:43:47
    180FINOlavin Rasti (200)+53:40Eero Inkeri1:43:14
    181GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384)+53:44Lars Resch2:01:24
    182SWEOK Tyr 2 (1183)+54:14Johannes Svensson1:43:59
    183FINRasti-Hyry (240)+54:18Juha Partanen1:38:53
    184FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (174)+54:20Ville Kauppi1:40:24
    185SWEHaninge SOK (352)+54:35Christoffer Eskilsson1:39:46
    186SWERehns BK 2 (220)+54:43Pr Olofsson1:42:33
    187FINKuopion Suunnistajat (244)+54:55Juhani Jetsonen1:34:18
    188FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (612)+55:06Mika Nurmo1:46:21
    189SWEOK Kolmrden (94)+55:13Ola Olsson1:47:26
    190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+55:15Alpo Kuusisto1:32:00
    191SWERonneby OK (149)+55:40Stefan Karlsson1:55:24
    192SUIOLG Galgenen (484)+56:27Daniel Zwiker1:37:01
    193BRAPantano orientacao clube (594)+56:33Argordo Matti1:40:57
    194FINKoo-Vee (66)+56:35Jarmo Mauriala1:37:34
    195FINOriveden Ponnistus (266)+56:36Aleksi Ylinen1:49:21
    196FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (254)+56:37Hannu Helminen1:44:00
    197SWETullinge SK 2 (171)+56:38Lars Sjberg1:41:17
    198SWEBVJOK Bromma-Vllingby/Jrf (194)+56:44Eric Roller1:46:28
    199FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (651)+56:46Mika Huhtanen1:52:19
    200FINJalasjrven Jalas (264)+56:49Jussi Laurila1:48:01
    Alla Nsta 200 >